Christian* Christoph Elias Anton |
Taap |
* 1840 + 1898 |
- |
Hugo* Otto Albert Franz Hermann |
Taap |
* 1869 Stettin + |
Taap - Holler |
Anna |
Tabbert |
+ |
- |
Bertha |
Tabbert |
+ |
- |
Carl |
Tabbert |
+ 1899 |
- |
Hermann |
Tabbert |
* 1863 + 1907 |
- |
Johanne |
Tabbert |
+ 1896 |
- |
Luise Emilie |
Tabbert |
* 1881 Hitzdorf (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Tabbert - Brunke |
Minna* Marie Helene |
Tabbert |
* 1876 Marienwalde (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1941 Zachan (Kr. Saatzig) |
Tabbert - Scheel |
Wilhelm |
Tabbert |
+ 1907 Hitzdorf (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Tack |
+ 1882 |
- |
Carl* Friedrich |
Taddeck |
+ 1887 |
- |
Gustav |
Taddeck |
* 1852 + |
Taddeck - Schulz |
Marie |
Taddeck |
* 1854 Peetzig a.O. (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1887 Angermünde |
Taddeck - Schulz |
Carl Friedrich |
Taege |
+ 1883 Raduhn (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Eduard |
Taege |
* 1860 + |
Taege - |
Martha Elisabeth |
Taege |
* 1897 Nieder Saathen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1953 Lunow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Christel |
Tafel |
* 1927 Landsberg (W.) + 1945 Wusterhausen (Dosse) |
Tafel - |
Hermann |
Tafel |
* 1867 Kladow (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1946 Liepe (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Paul |
Tafel |
+ |
- |
Joseph Daniel |
Tangermann |
+ 1900 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Olga Beatrix Isidora |
Tangermann |
* 1863 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Tangermann - Krengel |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Täniges |
+ 1894 |
- |
Justine Wilhelmine |
Täniges |
* 1834 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1886 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Täniges - Steffen |
Karl* Friedrich Wilhelm |
Täniges |
* 1813 Fehrbellin (Kr. Osthavelland) + 1894 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Täniges - Giese |
Auguste Luise |
Tank |
+ 1905 |
- |
Emma Therese Elisabeth* |
Tank |
* 1871 Klosterfelde (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Tank - Kuhnke (Kunike) |
Ernstine Wilhelmine |
Tank |
+ 1887 |
- |
Hermann |
Tank |
+ 1898 |
- |
Ida Antonie* |
Tank |
* 1863 Klosterfelde (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Tank - Kuhnke (Kunike) |
Martin |
Tank |
+ 1894 Klosterfelde (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Richard |
Tank |
* 1867 Arnswalde + 1898 Stettin |
Tank - Wendt |
Helga* Brigitte |
Tanski |
* 1941 Arnswalde + 1945 Eberswalde |
Tanski - Manthei |
Otto Ernst |
Tanski |
+ |
- |
|
Tantow |
+ 1945 |
- |
Anna |
Tantow |
* 1914 Hammergut (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Tantow - |
Luise |
Tantow |
+ 1895 |
- |
Therese |
Tantow |
+ 1905 Hälse (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
|
Täpke |
+ |
- |
Christine |
Tapp |
+ |
- |
Anna |
Tappe |
+ 1878 |
- |
Karl* August Wilhelm |
Tappe |
* 1883 Stargard i.P. + 1945 Neuruppin |
Tappe - Scheuer |
Wilhelm |
Tappe |
+ 1945 Landsberg (W.) |
- |
Ernst Gustav Hermann |
Tappert |
* 1866 Berlin + |
Tappert - Vielhack |
Friedrich Ernst |
Tappert |
+ 1891 |
- |
Otto |
Tarnogrocki |
* 1847 Frankfurt (O.) + 1887 Stettin |
- |
|
Tarun |
+ |
- |
August |
Tarun |
* 1870 Güstebiese (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Oderberg (Kr. Angermünde) |
Tarun - Göricke |
August Simon |
Tarun |
+ 1945 |
- |
Louise Johanne |
Tarun |
+ 1877 |
- |
Friederike |
Tasche |
+ 1908 Pumptow (Kr. Pyritz) |
- |
Alfred* Max Otto |
Taube |
* 1913 Berlinchen (Kr. Soldin) + 1944 Brobruisk |
Taube - Böttcher |
Max |
Taube |
+ |
- |
Ottilie |
Taube |
+ 1906 |
- |
Luise |
Taubert |
+ |
- |
Otto |
Taubert |
* 1842 + 1882 |
- |
Eduard |
Taubner |
+ 1933 |
- |
Eduard Max* Emil |
Taubner |
+ 1930 |
Taubner - |
Alwine Wilhelmine |
Tauchert |
+ 1881 |
- |
August |
Tauchert |
+ 1875 |
- |
Auguste |
Tauchert |
+ 1891 |
- |
Auguste |
Tauchert |
+ 1884 |
- |
Carl |
Tauchert |
+ 1882 |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Tauchert |
* 1877 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1882 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Tauchert - Beetz |
Ferdinand |
Tauchert |
+ 1895 Neudorf (Kr. Oststernberg) |
- |
Gustav |
Tauchert |
* 1827 + 1895 |
- |
Johann Carl Ernst* |
Tauchert |
* 1854 Züllichau (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1903 |
Tauchert - Jänsch |
Wilhelmine |
Tauchert |
* 1834 Neudorf (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1895 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Tauchert - Wischke |
Heinrich Gustav* |
Taupitz |
+ 1940 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Tauschert |
+ 1914 Königsberg (Nm.) |
- |
|
Tausendfreude |
+ 1890 |
- |
Gertrud Marie |
Tausendfreund |
+ 1945 |
- |
Friederike |
Taxweiler |
+ 1905 |
- |
Albert |
Tech |
+ 1875 |
- |
Henriette |
Tech |
+ 1889 Soldin |
- |
Katharina |
Techmeyer |
+ 1901 |
- |
Marie |
Teetz |
* 1809 Mellentin + 1895 Stettin |
Teetz - Selcher |
Michael |
Teetz |
+ 1895 |
- |
Anna Martha Ida |
Teichert |
* 1872 Landsberg (W.) + 1874 Stettin |
Teichert - Hoffmann |
August |
Teichert |
+ |
- |
Dorothee |
Teichert |
+ 1900 |
- |
Emma* Berta Marie |
Teichert |
* 1897 Reichenwalde (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Teichert - Rabbel |
Flora |
Teichert |
* 1875 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + 1946 Eberswalde |
- |
Frida* Anna Emilie |
Teichert |
+ 1945 |
- |
Friedrich |
Teichert |
+ 1945 |
- |
Friedrich |
Teichert |
+ 1875 |
- |
Gottlieb |
Teichert |
+ 1895 |
- |
Johann |
Teichert |
+ 1896 |
- |
Johanna Eleonore |
Teichert |
+ 1886 |
- |
Marie |
Teichert |
+ 1946 |
- |
Olga Martha |
Teichert |
* 1881 Stettin + 1881 Stettin |
Teichert - Hoffmann |
Paul Hermann* |
Teichert |
* 1872 Drossen (Kr. Weststernberg) + |
Teichert - Radeisen |
Rosalie Emilie |
Teichert |
+ 1884 |
- |
Wilhelmine Florentine |
Teichert |
* 1849 Altona (Kr. Oststernberg) + |
Teichert - Strofinsky |
August |
Teichmann |
* 1854 Bobersberg (Kr. Crossen) + 1903 Stettin |
Teichmann - Brose |
Gotthilf (Gottfried?) |
Teichmann |
+ 1903 |
- |
|
Teifke |
+ 1904 |
- |
Anna Marie* Emilie |
Teifke |
* 1883 Stettin + 1906 |
- |
Emilie |
Teifke |
+ 1907 |
- |
|
Telke |
+ |
- |
Martin |
Teltow |
+ 1891 |
- |
Auguste |
Temp |
+ 1945 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Heinrich |
Tendler |
* 1833 + 1883 |
- |
Marie Emilie |
Tendler |
* Sellin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Tendler - Kasch |
Paul |
Tentscher |
* 1857 Guben + 1893 Stettin |
- |
Johann |
Tepper |
+ 1945 Altenhof (Kr. Meseritz) |
- |
Marie |
Tepper |
* 1873 Jordan (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Tepper - Weiner |
|
Termer |
+ |
- |
|
Tesch |
+ 1890 |
- |
Albert |
Tesch |
+ 1901 |
- |
Albert |
Tesch |
* 1826 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1890 Grabow a.O. |
- Tesch |
Amanda Aurora Auguste |
Tesch |
* 1879 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Tesch - Reinicke |
Carl Friedrich |
Tesch |
+ 1878 Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette |
Tesch |
* 1834 Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) + |
Tesch - Hentschel |
Karoline Friederike |
Tesch |
+ 1893 Radun (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Louise |
Tesch |
+ 1901 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Teschendorf |
* 1824 Arnswalde + 1893 Stettin |
- |
August |
Teschendorff |
+ 1897 Grabow a.O. |
- |
August Wilhelm Eduard |
Teschendorff |
* 1849 Grabow a.O. + 1897 Grabow a.O. |
Teschendorff - Ortmann |
Franz Julius |
Teschendorff |
* 1821 Arnswalde + 1891 Stettin |
- |
Bertha |
Teschner |
* 1852 Frankfurt (O.) + 1878 Grabow a.O. |
Teschner - Schneider |
Franz Rudolph Wilhelm |
Teschner |
* 1876 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Teschner - Apitz |
Gottlieb |
Teschner |
+ 1878 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Heinrich |
Teschner |
+ 1880 Arnswalde |
- |
Julie |
Teschner |
+ 1899 Bromberg |
- |
Ludwig |
Teschner |
+ 1901 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Mathilde |
Teschner |
* 1815 Arnswalde + 1880 Greifenberg i.P. |
Teschner - Hähnel |
Emil |
Teschow |
+ |
- |
Max Hugo* |
Teschow |
* 1876 Forst (Kr. Sorau) + 1946 Zühlsdorf (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Teschow - Suchert |
|
Teske |
+ 1891 |
- |
Auguste |
Teske |
+ 1885 |
- |
Bertha |
Teske |
+ 1886 |
- |
Carl |
Teske |
+ 1887 Pitzerwitz (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Ernst |
Teske |
+ 1945 |
- |
Ferdinand |
Teske |
* 1833 Pitzerwitz (Kr. Soldin) + 1887 Pyritz |
Teske - Wendt |
Hermann |
Teske |
* 1873 Schönrade (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1894 Stettin |
Teske - Stubbe |
Karl |
Teske |
+ 1930 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Mathilde Friederike Wilhelmine |
Teske |
+ 1898 |
- |
Paul |
Teske |
* 1881 Bernickow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Wilhelm |
Teske |
+ 1894 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Teske |
+ 1945 |
Teske - Duwe |
Augustine Henriette |
Tesmer |
+ 1908 |
- |
Ludwig |
Tesmer |
+ 1901 Ludwigsruh (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Ludwig Hermann |
Tesmer |
* 1857 Ludwigsruh (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + |
Tesmer - Bunzel |
Paul |
Tesmer |
+ 1945 |
- |
Manfred |
Tessmann |
* 1942 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Tessmann - Dynow |
Richard |
Tessmann |
+ 1946 |
- |
August |
Tessmer |
+ 1898 |
- |
Auguste |
Tessmer |
+ 1900 |
- |
Auguste |
Tessmer |
+ 1899 |
- |
Ernst Hermann Eduard |
Tessmer |
+ 1945 |
- |
Günther Friedrich Karl |
Tessmer |
* 1937 Arnswalde + 1945 Rostock |
Tessmer - Dräger |
Karl |
Tessmer |
* 1869 Arnswalde + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Laura |
Tessmer |
+ 1895 |
- |
Wilhelm* Friedrich |
Tessmer |
* 1871 Mellentin (Kr. Soldin) + 1942 Stargard i.P. |
Tessmer - Brockhoff |
Martha |
Teßtrich |
+ 1945 |
- |
Carl |
Tetzlaff |
+ 1898 |
- |
Charlotte |
Tetzlaff |
+ 1889 Pyritz |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Tetzlaff |
* 1831 Arnswalde + 1880 Stettin |
- Tetzlaff |
Ernestine* Wilhelmine Auguste |
Tetzlaff |
* 1869 Kürtow (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Tetzlaff - Schade |
Ernst Albert |
Tetzlaff |
* 1864 Nemitz (Kr. Randow) + |
Tetzlaff - Brüsch |
Hermann |
Tetzlaff |
+ 1895 Kürtow (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Hulda Constantia Caroline |
Tetzlaff |
+ 1896 |
- |
Karl Heinrich |
Tetzlaff |
+ 1893 Nemitz (Kr. Randow) |
- |
Louise |
Tetzlaff |
+ 1880 |
- |
Martha* Emilie |
Tetzlaff |
* 1877 Kürtow (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Tetzlaff - Schade |
Minna |
Tetzlaff |
+ 1897 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Tetzlaff |
+ 1887 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Tetzlaff |
+ 1904 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Teuber |
* 1828 Crossen + 1897 Stettin |
- |
Auguste* Sophie Luise |
Teubner |
* 1851 Klemzig (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + |
Teubner - Appeldt |
Bertha Emilie Johanna |
Teubner |
* 1861 Hohenkränig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Teubner - Appeldt |
Carl Julius Hermann Otto* |
Teubner |
* 1859 Hohenkränig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Teubner - Appeldt |
Friedrich |
Teubner |
* 1820 + 1891 |
- |
|
Teutscher |
+ 1902 |
- |
Carl Julius Hermann* |
Tewes |
* 1850 Warnitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Tewes - Prescher |
Emilie |
Tewes |
* 1850 Trossin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1929 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Johann |
Tewes |
+ 1878 |
- |
Karl |
Tewes |
+ 1945 |
- |
Adelheide |
Tews |
+ |
- |
Antonie |
Tews |
* 1871 Greifenberg i.P. + 1906 Stettin |
- Tews |
Gustav |
Tews |
+ |
- |
Helene |
Tews |
* 1874 Pammin (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1890 Stettin |
Tews - Stabenow |
Johann |
Tews |
+ 1890 |
- |
Klara |
Tews |
* 1895 + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Ursula |
Tews |
* 1914 Frankfurt (O.) + 1945 Angermünde |
Tews - Busch |
Wilhelmine |
Tews |
+ 1906 |
- |
Laura |
Thadewaldt |
+ |
- |
Otto Alex August |
Thadewaldt |
* 1904 Klein Gandern (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1905 Stettin |
- Thadewaldt |
August |
Thaege |
+ 1893 Güstebiese (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Dorothea Marie* |
Thaege |
* 1844 Bernikow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1926 Angermünde |
Thaege - Heike |
Marie |
Thalbauer |
+ 1942 |
- |
August |
Tharan |
+ 1893 |
- |
Anna |
Tharun |
+ 1946 |
- |
Elfriede |
Tharun |
+ 1946 |
Tharun - Radack |
Karl Reinhold Richard* |
Tharun |
* 1875 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1935 Eberswalde |
- |
Anna Auguste Helene |
Theel |
* 1881 Bärfelde (Kr. Soldin) + |
Theel - Großmann |
August |
Theel |
+ 1905 |
- |
Dorothea Sophie |
Theel |
+ 1883 |
- |
Dorothea Sophie |
Theel |
+ 1883 |
- |