Johann Jürgen |
Donnermann |
* 1660 Gohfeld |
Donnermann - Bunte |
Jürgen |
Donnermann |
* 1647 Gohfeld |
Donnermann - Bunte |
Lüdeke |
Donnermann |
* 1661 Gohfeld |
Donnermann - Bunte |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Donnermann |
* 1662 Gohfeld |
Donnermann - Bunte |
Margretha |
Donnermann |
* 1645 Gohfeld |
Donnermann - Bunte |
Maria |
Donnermann |
* 1652 Gohfeld |
Donnermann - Bunte |
Anna |
Dooth (Dodt) |
* 1761 + 1823 Bremen, Knoopstraße 11, abends 4 Uhr |
Dodt - Havemeyer |
Margaretha |
Dorbohm |
|
- |
Johann Rudolph |
Drees |
+ 1835 Berne |
- |
Clara |
Dresing |
* 1619 |
- |
Adeline Sophie |
Dröge |
* 1851 Bremen |
Dröge - Streckfuß |
Anna Margreta |
Dröge |
* Dunkhorst + 1764 Bohnhorsterhöfen |
- |
Caroline Diederike |
Dröge |
* 1848 Bremen |
Dröge - Streckfuß |
Daniel Hinrich |
Dröge |
* Lavelsloh + 1802 Lavelsloh |
Dröge - Schmidt |
Johann Friederich |
Dröge |
* Lavelsloh |
Dröge - Schmidt |
Johann Friedrich |
Dröge |
* 1816 Bremen, nachmittags 4 Uhr |
Dröge - Horstmann |
Johann Friedrich |
Dröge |
+ 1837 Bremen |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Dröge |
* Lavelsloh + 1777 Lavelsloh |
- |
Trineke |
Dröge |
* Hauskämpen + 1742 Bohnhorsterhöfen |
- |
Bodel Clausdatter |
Duhn |
|
Duhn - Jespersdatter |
Christen Clausen |
Duhn |
|
Duhn - Jespersdatter |
Claus Michelsen |
Duhn |
* Duhnby + Kraa |
- |
Jesper Clausen |
Duhn |
|
Duhn - Jespersdatter |
Kiersten Clausdatter |
Duhn |
* 1771 Vraaby + 1843 Vraaby |
Duhn - Jespersdatter |
Michel Clausen |
Duhn |
|
Duhn - Jespersdatter |
Anna Margaretha |
Duhnkamp |
* Bremen |
- |
Anna |
Duls |
* 1684 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Arend |
Duls |
* 1678 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Gebbeke |
Duls |
* 1686 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum + 1757 St. Magnus, Kirchspiel Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Gembke |
Duls |
* 1682 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Henrich |
Duls |
* 1677 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum + 1689 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Henrich |
Duls |
* 1689 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum + 1714 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Hinrich |
Duls |
+ 1718 St. Magnus, Kirchspiel Lesum |
- |
Johann |
Duls |
* 1694 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Mathias |
Duls |
* 1697 St. Magnus, Kirchspiel Lesum + 1770 Leuchtenburg, Ksp. Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Metje |
Duls |
* 1688 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Otto |
Duls |
* 1691 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum + 1771 St. Magnus, Kirchspiel Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Wobbeke |
Duls |
* 1680 Grohn, Ksp. Lesum |
Duls - N.N. |
Anna Marie |
Dünforth |
* 1835 Bremen, große Johannisstraße, Prallengang Nr. 3, Nachmittags 2 Uhr |
Dünforth - Brinkhoff |
Johann Wilhelm |
Dünforth |
* 1803 + Bremen |
- |
August Wilhelm Karl |
Dünow |
* 1858 + 1920 |
- |
Martha Maria Luise |
Dünow |
* 1882 + 1970 Schleswig |
Dünow - Buchholz |
Lena |
Dürenberg |
* 1768 Belum + 1826 Vegesack |
- |
Anna Maria |
Ebel |
|
- |
Anton |
Eberlein |
* 1793 Bremen + 1839 Bremen |
- |
Anton Friedrich |
Eberlein |
* 1819 |
Eberlein - (Kreekler) |
Antonette Friederike |
Eberlein |
* 1850 Bremen + 1850 Bremen |
Eberlein - Gabel |
|
Ebert |
|
- |
Lenke |
Eggen |
+ 1794 Lütjenwestedt |
- |
Anna |
Eggers |
* Bremen |
- |
Anna (Antje) |
Eggers |
* 1776 Hude + 1836 Hude |
Eggers - Janssen |
Anna Adelheid |
Eggers |
|
- |
Anna Christina |
Eggers |
* 1783 + 1849 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Anna Christina |
Eggers |
* 1781 + 1781 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Antje |
Eggers |
* 1774 + 1800 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Asmus |
Eggers |
* 1734 Lehmsiek + 1816 Schwabstedt |
Eggers (Brinhars) - Juel (Juhl) |
Burhard |
Eggers |
* 1659 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Eggers |
Burhard |
Eggers |
* 1758 + 1826 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Elsabe |
Eggers |
* 1777 + 1778 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Elsabe |
Eggers |
* 1779 + 1851 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Frau Burhard |
Eggers |
* 1663 Schwabstedt |
- |
Frau Hans |
Eggers |
* 1631 Schwabstedt |
- |
Gretje |
Eggers |
* 1764 + 1764 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Gretje (Margarethe) |
Eggers |
* 1698 Krummwisch + 1768 Krummwisch |
- |
Hans |
Eggers |
* 1627 Schwabstedt |
- |
Jess |
Eggers |
* 1733 Lehmsiek + 1815 Lehmsiek |
Eggers (Brinhars) - Juel (Juhl) |
Johann |
Eggers |
* 1700 Schwabstedt + 1747 |
Eggers - Eggers |
Margaretha |
Eggers |
* 1768 + 1828 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Marike |
Eggers |
* 1765 + 1816 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Michael Conrad |
Eggers |
* 1836 |
Eggers - Wilcke |
Otto |
Eggers |
+ 1860 Bremen |
- |
Paul |
Eggers |
* 1762 + 1767 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Paul |
Eggers |
* 1771 + 1848 Schwabstedt |
Eggers - Holst |
Burchard (Borchard) |
Eggers (Brinhars) |
* 1698 Lehmsiek + 1754 Lehmsiek |
Eggers - Eggers |
Thoms |
Eggers (Brinhars) |
* 1742 Lehmsiek + 1747 Schwabstedt |
Eggers (Brinhars) - Juel (Juhl) |
|
Ehlers |
|
- |
Peter |
Ehmke |
+ 1802 |
- |
Stienke |
Ehmke |
* 1718 + 1802 Breiholz |
Ehmke - Lensch |
Catrina Margreta |
Eisberg |
+ 1768 Quellhorst |
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Ellerkamp |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Engelbretsdatter |
* 1763 |
Degn - Jensdatter |
Metta Maria |
Erichsen |
* 1733 Quern + 1807 Wiehkrug |
Erichsen - |
Peter |
Erichsen |
* Wiehkrug + Wiehkrug ? |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Evers |
|
- |
Auguste Albertine Friederike |
Ewald |
* 1829 Schwerin Kreis Regenwalde + 1905 Klein Raddow |
Ewald - (Saager) |
Karl Friedrich |
Ewald |
|
- |
Hans |
Fehring |
* Gohfeld |
Viering - N.N. |
Heinrich |
Fehring |
* Gohfeld |
Viering - N.N. |
Hermann |
Fehring genannt Kruse |
* Gohfeld + 1716 Gohfeld |
Schröder - Viering (Fehrings) |
Johann Albert |
Fehring genannt Kruse |
* 1690 Gohfeld |
Fehring genannt Kruse - Kruse |
Ambrosius |
Fehrings geb. Schnathorst |
* 1653 Gohfeld |
Schnat(t)horst genannt Fehring - Viering (Fehrings) |
Anna Dorothea Elisabeth |
Fehrmann |
+ 1869 Bremen |
- |
Hans |
Fender |
|
- |
Angelika |
Fender geb. ? |
|
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Ficken |
* 1749 Rensefeld + 1790 Rensefeld |
- |
Margaretha |
Finken |
|
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Fischer |
* 1838 Bremen + 1914 Bremen |
Fischer - Hildebrand |
Christina |
Fischer |
* Gohfeld |
Fischer - Borgstede |
Claus |
Fischer |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth Juliana Theophila |
Fischer |
|
- |
Lüdeke |
Fischer |
* Gohfeld |
- |
Reiner (Reinhard) |
Fischer |
* 1799 Thedinghausen + 1855 Bremen |
Fischer - Lefers |
Heinrich Diedrich Gottlieb |
Flachsbart |
* Lüchow |
- |
Ilsebe |
Fliegenkämper |
* Gohfeld |
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Flocke |
+ 1825 Bremen |
- |
Johannes |
Flotho |
* Hofgeismar |
- |
Taalke Hilto Friederika |
Folkerts gen. Grünfeld |
|
- |
Dorothee Marie |
Förster |
* 1847 Bremen + 1927 Bremen |
Förster - Schröder |
Georg Wilhelm |
Förster |
* 1812 + 1872 Bremen |
- |
Adelheid |
Frerks |
|
- |
Friederike Eleonore |
Fricke |
+ 1846 Bremen |
- |
Catharine Margarethe |
Friedrichs |
|
- |
Anna Sophie |
Fröhlich |
* 1874 Bremen + 1876 Bremen |
Fröhlich - Heitmann |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Fröhlich |
* 1832 + 1878 Bremen, Grützmacher Str. 16 |
- |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Fröhlich |
* 1868 Bremen + 1953 Bremen |
Fröhlich - Heitmann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Früchtenicht |
* 1763 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - Mahnken |
Anna Maria |
Früchtenicht |
* 1749 Ottersberg + 1754 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - Hüsing |
Claus |
Früchtenicht |
* 1595 Daverden + Wiepelnbusch |
Früchtenicht - |
Claus Hinrich |
Früchtenicht |
* 1775 Otterstedt + 1777 Otterstedt |
Früchtenicht - Mahnken |
Cord |
Früchtenicht |
* 1632 Wiepelnbusch + Wiepelnbusch |
Früchtenicht - Meier |
Diedrich Wilhelm |
Früchtenicht |
* 1740 Ottersberg + 1742 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - Hüsing |
Friedrich |
Früchtenicht |
* 1709 Etelsen + 1775 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - N.N. |
Friedrich |
Früchtenicht |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Früchtenicht |
* 1766 Ottersberg + 1785 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - Mahnken |
Gerd Diedrich |
Früchtenicht |
* 1665 Wiepelnbusch + 1737 Wiepelnbusch |
Früchtenicht - N.N. |
Hieronymus Friedrich |
Früchtenicht |
* 1745 Ottersberg + 1752 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - Hüsing |
Johann |
Früchtenicht |
* 1550 Daverden |
Früchtenicht - |
Johann |
Früchtenicht |
* 1520 Daverden |
Früchtenicht - |
Johann Hinrich |
Früchtenicht |
* 1744 Ottersberg + 1801 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - Hüsing |
Johann Joachim |
Früchtenicht |
* 1735 Etelsen + 1794 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - Hüsing |
Johann Martin |
Früchtenicht |
* 1771 Ottersberg + 1777 Otterstedt |
Früchtenicht - Mahnken |
Jürgen Hinrich |
Früchtenicht |
* 1769 Ottersberg + 1798 Bremen-Oberneuland |
Früchtenicht - Mahnken |
Magdalena |
Früchtenicht |
* 1752 Ottersberg + 1755 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - Hüsing |
Mette Margarethe Charlotte |
Früchtenicht |
* 1737 Etelsen + 1746 Ottersberg |
Früchtenicht - Hüsing |
Anna |
Fruen(s) |
* 1698 |
Fruens(m) - Voss (Voo) |
Hanss |
Fruens(m) |
|
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Gabel |
|
- |
Melcher |
Gäbel |
* 1716 Hambergen + 1785 Hambergen |
- |
Elisabeth Eleonore Adelheid |
Gadebusch |
* 1852 Gut Kratzig + 1943 Groß Raddow |
- |
Christina |
Garbers |
|
- |
|
Glade |
* 1835 Bremen, Zwilling, totgeboren |
Glade - von Engeln |
|
Glade |
* 1838 Bremen, totgeboren |
Glade - von Engeln |
|
Glade |
|
- |
Adelheid |
Glade |
* 1799 Bremen + 1799 Bremen |
Glade - Benters |
Anna Elisabeth |
Glade |
* 1826 Bremen, Seite 565, Nr. 1143 |
Glade - Streckfuß |
Catharina |
Glade |
* 1800 Bremen + 1808 Bremen |
Glade - Benters |
Diederich |
Glade |
* 1804 Bremen + 1853 Bremen |
Glade - Benters |
Diedrich |
Glade |
* Bremen + 1853 Bremen |
Glade - |
Heinrich |
Glade |
* 1796 Bremen |
Glade - Böhm |
Hinrich |
Glade |
* 1780 |
Glade - |
Hinrich |
Glade |
* 1831 Bremen |
- Glade |
Johann Carl Diedrich |
Glade |
* 1837 Bremen, Nr. 4 |
Glade - von Engeln |
Johann Heinrich |
Glade |
+ Ahausen |
Glade - |
Johann Henrich |
Glade |
* 1801 Bremen + 1810 Bremen |
Glade - Benters |
Margaretha |
Glade |
* 1835 Bremen, Zwilling, Nr. 367 |
Glade - von Engeln |
Metta |
Glade |
* 1808 Bremen |
Glade - Benters |
Gerd Heinrich |
Göbber |
+ Basum |
- |
Margarethe Dorothee Sophie |
Göbber (Götter) |
* Bassum + Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg |
Göbber - Roskop |
Frieda |
Gonnsen |
* 1921 Bredstedt + 1957 Bredstedt |
- |
Anna |
Gorden |
+ 1831 Bremen |
- |
Fritz |
Görtz |
|
- |
Anna |
Grade |
* 1862 Labuhn + 1901 Plathe |
Grade - Habeck |
Anna Erna Berta |
Grade |
* 1902 Klein Raddow + 1987 Singhofen |
Grade - Priebe |
Bertha |
Grade |
* 1860 Labuhn + 1926 Labuhn |
Grade - Habeck |
Carl Johann Friedrich |
Grade |
* 1863 Labuhn + 1949 Stadtbergen |
Grade - Habeck |
Charlotta Wilhelmina |
Grade |
* 1836 Klein Raddow |
Grade - Ninnemann |
Charlotte |
Grade |
* 1818 + 1884 Labuhn |
Grade - Haese(n) |
Christian |
Grade |
* 1721 Labuhn |
Grade - Schulzen |
Dorothea Luise |
Grade |
* 1834 Klein Raddow |
Grade - Ninnemann |
Erdmann |
Grade |
* 1775 Labuhn + 1854 Labuhn |
Grade (Grace) - Ruschen |
Erdmann |
Grade |
+ Labuhn |
- |
Friderike |
Grade |
* 1828 Alt Labuhn |
- |
Friedricke Auguste Wilhelmine |
Grade |
* 1857 Labuhn + Berlin |
Grade - Habeck |
Henriette |
Grade |
* 1840 Klein Raddow + Regenwalde |
Grade - Ninnemann |
Hermann August Karl |
Grade |
* 1862 Klein Raddow + 1945 Dänemark |
- |
Ida |
Grade |
* 1873 + 1952 |
Grade - Roloff |
Johann Friedrich August |
Grade |
* 1838 Klein Raddow |
Grade - Ninnemann |
Johann Ludwig |
Grade |
* 1799 + 1876 Klein Raddow ? |
Grade - unbekannt |
Johann Ludwig |
Grade |
* 1832 Klein Raddow + 1918 Klein Raddow |
Grade - Ninnemann |
Johanna Wilhelmine Auguste |
Grade |
* 1850 Labuhn + 1902 Plathe |
Grade - Habeck |
Julius Carl |
Grade |
* 1889 Labuhn + 1958 Mecklenburg |
Grade - Runge |
Karl (Carl) (Gottfried) |
Grade |
* 1825 Labuhn + 1892 Labuhn |
Grade - Haese(n) |
Michael |
Grade |
* 1690 Gardin |
- |
Wilhelm |
Grade |
* 1852 Labuhn + 1941 Regenwalde |
Grade - Habeck |
Anna Sophia |
Grade (Grace) |
|
Grade (Grace) - Ruschen |
Jo(a)chim |
Grade (Grace) |
* 1734 Labuhn |
Grade - Schulzen |
|
Greeven |
|
- |
Trinke |
Greeven |
|
- |
|
Greve |
|
- |
Wiebke |
Greve (Gräfen) |
* 1694 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Ann Margret |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1681 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Antje |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1675 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Clauss |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1677 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Eggert |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1686 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Gretje |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1679 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Hanss |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1688 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Johann |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1671 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Marike |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1683 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Marx |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1671 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Marx |
Greve (Greeven) |
* 1673 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |