Tietje |
Greve (Greeven) |
* Fehrenbötel |
Greeven - N.N. |
Gretche |
Greve (Greeven, Greven) |
* 1680 Fehrenbötel |
Greve (Greeven) - N.N. |
Anne Marie |
Griffel |
|
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Griffel genannt Meyering |
* 1809 |
- Griffel |
Luise |
Groß |
* 1832 Plathe + 1914 Greifenberg |
- |
|
Grube |
* 1860 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg, Seite 363, Nr.743 + 1860 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg, Seite 263, Nr.518 |
Grube - Göbber (Götter) |
|
Grube |
* 1873 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg, Seite 1412, Nr.2829 + 1873 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg, Seite 951, Nr. 1891 |
Grube - Göbber (Götter) |
|
Grube |
* 1875 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg, Seite 1272, Nr. 2558 + 1875 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg, Seite 882, Nr. 1658 |
Grube - Göbber (Götter) |
|
Grube |
* 1849 Bremen, Seite 843, Nr. 1715 + 1849 Bremen, Seite 893, Nr. 1685 |
Grube - Detchen (Detjen, Detken) |
Adelheid Catharine Elisabeth |
Grube |
* 1842 Bremen, Seite 359, Nr. 728 |
Grube - Huck |
Andreas |
Grube |
* Leeste + 1876 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg |
Grube - Hüncken |
Andreas |
Grube |
+ Leeste |
- |
Andreas Heinrich |
Grube |
* 1841 Bremen, Seite 673, Nr. 1272 |
Grube - Detchen (Detjen, Detken) |
Anna Elisabeth |
Grube |
* 1846 Bremen, Seite 181, Nr. 369, Zwilling + 1862 Bremen, Seite 29, Nr. 195 |
Grube - Detchen (Detjen, Detken) |
Anna Hermanna |
Grube |
* 1836 Bremen, Seite 259, Nr. 525 |
Grube - Huck |
Anna Maria |
Grube |
* 1855 Bremen, Seite 33, Nr. 69 |
Grube - Detchen (Detjen, Detken) |
Anna Marie Margarethe |
Grube |
* 1864 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg, Seite 1269, Nr.2556 |
Grube - Göbber (Götter) |
Carl Heinrich |
Grube |
* 1833 Bremen, Nr. 634 |
Grube - Ratjen |
Catharina Christina Elisabeth |
Grube |
* 1800 Bremen + 1859 Bremen, Morgens 4 Uhr |
Grube - Dooth (Dodt) |
Catharina Julie |
Grube |
* 1840 Bremen, Seite 250, Nr. 502 |
Grube - Huck |
Catharine Margarethe |
Grube |
* 1848 Bremen, Seite 417, Nr. 850 |
Grube - Detchen (Detjen, Detken) |
Diederich |
Grube |
* 1762 Bremen |
Grube - Altens |
Dirich |
Grube |
+ Bremen |
- |
Georg Wilhelm |
Grube |
* 1802 Bremen + 1861 Bremen, Knoopstraße 11, Morgens 1 Uhr |
Grube - Dooth (Dodt) |
Georg Wilhelm |
Grube |
* 1847 Bremen, Seite 335, Nr. 725 + 1848 Bremen, Seite 182, Nr. 364 |
Grube - Selling |
Gertrude Margarethe |
Grube |
* 1843 Bremen, Seite 734, Nr. 1484 + 1872 Bremen |
Grube - Detchen (Detjen, Detken) |
Gesche Margarethe |
Grube |
* 1846 Bremen, Seite 181, Nr. 370, Zwilling |
Grube - Detchen (Detjen, Detken) |
Gesche Sophie |
Grube |
* 1861 Bremen, Seite 426, Nr. 281 |
Grube - Göbber (Götter) |
Hermine |
Grube |
* 1857 Bremen, Seite 961, Nr. 1916 + 1857 Bremen, Seite 769, Nr. 1502 |
Grube - Detchen (Detjen, Detken) |
Hinrich |
Grube |
* 1757 Bremen + 1836 Bremen, Knoopstraße 11, morgens 5 Uhr |
Grube - Altens |
Hinrich Carl Bertram |
Grube |
|
Grube - Dorbohm |
Hinrich Diedrich Wilhelm |
Grube |
* 1826 Bremen, Knoopstraße 11, morgens 1 1/2 Uhr + 1848 Bremen, Klosterwall 8, Morgens 5 Uhr |
Grube - (Reuter, Rieter) |
Johann Conrad |
Grube |
+ 1862 Bremen, Seite 127, Nr. 251 |
Grube - Dorbohm |
Johanne Conradine |
Grube |
* 1850 Bremen, Seite 39, Nr. 80 |
Grube - Huck |
Johanne Henrike |
Grube |
* 1851 Bremen |
Grube - Detchen (Detjen, Detken) |
Margaretha |
Grube |
* 1765 Bremen |
Grube - Altens |
Margarethe Sophie |
Grube |
* 1867 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg, Seite 768, Nr.1548 |
Grube - Göbber (Götter) |
Maria Margaretha |
Grube |
* 1838 Bremen, Seite 256, Nr. 518 |
Grube - Huck |
Meta |
Grube |
* 1830 Bremen, Nr. 1071 |
Grube - Ratjen |
Rebecka Kunigunde |
Grube |
* 1869 Bremen, Buntenthorsteinweg, Seite 1003, Nr.2007 |
Grube - Göbber (Götter) |
Wilhelm |
Grube |
|
- |
Adelheid Catharine Elisabeth |
Grubert |
* 1847 Bremen |
Hilken gen. Grubert - Holthusen |
Carl Ludwig |
Grubert |
|
- |
Henrike |
Grubert |
* 1845 Bremen + 1878 Bremen |
Hilken gen. Grubert - Holthusen |
Metta Margarethe |
Grubert |
* 1851 Bremen + 1922 Bremen |
Hilken gen. Grubert - Holthusen |
Thomas Heinrich |
Grubert |
* 1842 Bremen |
Hilken gen. Grubert - Holthusen |
Thomasine Margarethe |
Grubert |
* 1859 Bremen + 1859 Bremen |
Hilken gen. Grubert - Holthusen |
Charlotte |
Gruchov(w) |
+ 1866 |
- |
Jürgen Christopher |
Gude |
+ Marne |
- |
Elisabeth (Marie) Magdalena |
Gude(n) |
* Marne + 1785 Schenefeld |
Gude - Carstens |
Augustine Caroline |
Guse |
|
- |
Lena |
Gutschlag |
|
- |
Maria |
Haase (oder Maaß?) |
|
- |
David |
Habeck |
* 1762 Hindenburg, Pommern + 1848 |
- |
Ernestine Sophie Tugendreich |
Habeck |
* 1825 Naugard + 1871 Labuhn |
Habeck - Gruchov(w) |
Karl Friedrich |
Habeck |
* 1798 Hindenburg, Pommern + 1871 |
Habeck - |
|
Hackbarth |
|
- |
August |
Haese |
|
- |
Auguste Wilhelmine Johanne |
Haese |
* 1855 Alt Labuhn + 1943 Stettin |
Haese - Konell |
Christian |
Haese |
* 1747 Gardin + 1830 Gardin |
Häse - Wentzeln |
Dorothea Louise |
Haese(n) |
* 1794 Gardin + 1838 Gardin (Garden) |
Haese - Schröder |
Anna Maria |
Haesen |
|
- |
Sophia |
Haesen (Häsen) |
|
- |
Ludwig Christian |
Hagedorn |
|
- |
Trin Ilsabe |
Hagemeyer |
+ 1697 Gohfeld |
- |
Hinrich |
Hagg |
* 1727 Krummwisch + 1799 Krummwisch |
- Hagg |
Trien |
Hagg |
|
- |
Magdalena Lucia |
Hagge |
* 1756 Krummwisch + 1799 Krummwisch |
Hagg - Ramm(en) |
Margaretha |
Hahn |
+ 1800 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Hamann |
|
- |
|
Hannemann geb. N.N. |
|
- |
Mette |
Hansdatter |
* |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Hansen |
* 1785 Ahrenviöl + 1853 Husum |
- |
Catharina |
Hansen |
* 1891 + 1961 |
- |
Catharina Dorothea Christina |
Hansen |
* 1819 Bergenhusen + 1894 Bergenhusen |
Hansen - Tams |
Christina Margaretha |
Hansen |
* 1792 Bergenhusen |
Hansen - Carstens |
Claus |
Hansen |
* 1758 Bergenhusen + 1828 Bergenhusen |
Hansen - Marten |
Claus |
Hansen |
|
- |
Claus |
Hansen |
* 1790 Bergenhusen |
Hansen - Carstens |
Eduard |
Hansen |
* 1912 Böstrüp + 1979 Westerland, Unfall |
- |
Elling |
Hansen |
|
- |
Hans |
Hansen |
* 1798 Bergenhusen |
Hansen - Carstens |
Hans Christian |
Hansen |
* Joldelund |
Hansen - Brodersen |
Hinrich |
Hansen |
+ 1724 |
Hinrichsen - |
Johann |
Hansen |
* 1795 Bergenhusen |
Hansen - Carstens |
Jürgen |
Hansen |
|
Hansen - Carstens |
Laust |
Hansen |
* 1764 Sonder Sejerslev + 1852 Sonder Sejerslev |
Lausten - |
Levke |
Hansen |
|
- |
Lorentz |
Hansen |
+ 1763 |
- |
Lorenz |
Hansen |
* 1762 Goldebek + 1847 Joldelund |
Lorentzen - Lorentzes |
Margaretha |
Hansen |
* 1610 Holm |
Olefsen - Olefsen |
Maria Cathrina |
Hansen |
* 1793 Joldelund |
Hansen - Nicolaysen (Niklaysen) |
Marie |
Hansen |
* 1730 Hude + 1804 Fresendelf |
Hansen - Andressen (Petersen) |
Melchert |
Hansen |
* 1714 + 1776 Bergenhusen |
Hansen - |
Metta Maria |
Hansen |
* 1798 Joldelund + 1876 Joldelund |
Hansen - Nicolaysen (Niklaysen) |
Peder |
Hansen |
* 1648 Bolilmark + 1698 Bolilmark |
Pedersen - |
Peder |
Hansen |
* 1610 Bolilmark + 1670 |
Schreder - |
Peter |
Hansen |
* 1784 Bergenhusen + 1826 Bergenhusen, Fieber |
Hansen - Carstens |
Peter |
Hansen |
* 1693 Schwabstedt (errechnet) + 1746 Hude |
Hansen - Boos |
Sievert |
Hansen |
* 1787 Bergenhusen |
Hansen - Carstens |
Thies |
Hansen |
+ Bergenhusen |
- |
Elsabe |
Harbeck |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Harbeck |
|
- |
Ahlheit |
Hardt |
* 1699 + 1743 Bovenau |
- |
Hermann Maximillian |
Hardtke |
+ Bremen |
- |
Jacob |
Harms |
|
- |
Diedrich Christopher |
Hartjen |
+ Bremen |
- |
Abel |
Hartmann |
* 1729 Lentföhrden Ksp. Kaltenkirchen |
Hartmann - Greve (Gräfen) |
Abelke |
Hartmann |
* 1699 Bredenbekshorst |
Hartmann - N.N. |
Andres |
Hartmann |
* 1694 Bredenbekshorst |
Hartmann - N.N. |
Casper |
Hartmann |
* 1721 Lentföhrden Ksp. Kaltenkirchen + 1786 Hasenmoor |
Hartmann - Greve (Gräfen) |
Catharina (Cathrin) |
Hartmann |
* 1723 Lentföhrden Ksp. Kaltenkirchen |
Hartmann - Greve (Gräfen) |
Christian |
Hartmann |
|
- |
Christina |
Hartmann |
* 1727 Lentföhrden Ksp. Kaltenkirchen |
Hartmann - Greve (Gräfen) |
Christoffer |
Hartmann |
* 1739 Lentföhrden Ksp. Kaltenkirchen |
Hartmann - Greve (Gräfen) |
Christopher |
Hartmann |
* 1696 Bredenbekshorst + (Lentförden Ksp. Kaltenkirchen) |
Hartmann - N.N. |
Christopher |
Hartmann |
* 1759 Stafstedt, Kirchspiel Jevenstedt + 1795 |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Clas |
Hartmann |
* 1780 Hamweddel + 1788 Hohenwestedt |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Claus |
Hartmann |
* 1775 Brinjahe + 1780 |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Claus |
Hartmann |
* 1688 Bredenbekshorst |
Hartmann - N.N. |
Claus (Clas) |
Hartmann |
* 1736 Lentföhrden + 1795 Nienborstel |
Hartmann - Greve (Gräfen) |
Hans |
Hartmann |
* 1767 Hamweddel |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Hans |
Hartmann |
* (Wierenkamp) + (Bredenbekshorst) |
Hartmann - |
Hans |
Hartmann |
* 1687 Bredenbekshorst |
Hartmann - N.N. |
Heinrich |
Hartmann |
|
- |
Hermann Heinrich |
Hartmann |
* 1800 Jacobidrebber + 1801 Jacobidrebber |
Hartmann - Brokering |
Hinrich |
Hartmann |
* 1765 Stafstedt, Kirchspiel Jevenstedt + 1833 Nindorf, Ksp. Hohenwestedt |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Hinrich |
Hartmann |
* 1731 Lentföhrden Ksp. Kaltenkirchen + (Jahrsdorf, Ksp. Hohenwestedt) |
Hartmann - Greve (Gräfen) |
Johan |
Hartmann |
* 1734 Lentföhrden Ksp. Kaltenkirchen + 1788 Fitzbek |
Hartmann - Greve (Gräfen) |
Johann |
Hartmann |
* 1778 Hamweddel |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Johann |
Hartmann |
* 1689 Bredenbekshorst |
Hartmann - N.N. |
Margreth |
Hartmann |
* 1725 Lentföhrden Ksp. Kaltenkirchen |
Hartmann - Greve (Gräfen) |
Paul |
Hartmann |
* 1761 Stafstedt, Kirchspiel Jevenstedt + 1782 |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Paul |
Hartmann |
* 1782 Hamweddel + 1786 Hohenwestedt |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Silke Maria (Cicilia Maricke) |
Hartmann |
* 1772 Brinjahe + 1847 Beringstedt |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Timm |
Hartmann |
* 1692 Bredenbekshorst |
Hartmann - N.N. |
Trienke |
Hartmann |
* 1769 Brinjahe |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Wibke |
Hartmann |
* 1783 Stafstedt, Kirchspiel Jevenstedt |
Hartmann - Reimers |
Friedrich Hermann |
Hartsieker |
|
- |
Michael |
Häse |
+ Gardin |
- |
Adelheid |
Hashagen |
* 1773 St. Magnus, Kirchspiel Lesum + 1853 Kirchspiel Lesum |
- |
Lücke |
Havemeyer |
* 1723 St. Magnus, Kirchspiel Lesum + 1763 St. Magnus, Kirchspiel Lesum |
- |
Jobst Phillip |
Hein |
|
- |
Sophie Cathrine |
Hein |
* 1811 Bremen + 1875 Bremen |
Hein - Lampken |
Anna Sophia |
Heitmann |
* 1840 Bremen, Kohlhökerstraße 27, Mittags 12 Uhr + 1897 Bremen, Krankenanstalt |
Brokering gen. Hartmann o. Heitmann - Grube |
Anne Luise |
Heitmann |
* 1923 Bredstedt + 1990 Husum |
Heitmann - Lassen |
Christian |
Heitmann |
* 1868 Bremen + 1948 Bredstedt |
Heitmann - Holthusen |
Gerhard |
Heitmann |
* 1934 Husum, Am Markt + 2009 Husum, Marienburger Str. 22 |
Heitmann - Lassen |
Johann Christian |
Heitmann |
* 1842 Bremen + 1868 Bremen |
Brokering gen. Hartmann o. Heitmann - Grube |
Johanne |
Heitmann |
* 1871 Bremen, Am schwarzen Meer 5, Nachmittags 1 1/2 Uhr + 1907 Bremen, vormittags 8.30 Uhr |
Heitmann - Holthusen |
Marie |
Heitmann |
* 1894 Eichsfeld + 1977 Bredstedt |
Heitmann - Hohberg |
Max Conrad |
Heitmann |
* 1896 Heiligenstadt + 1981 Husum |
Heitmann - Hohberg |
Johann Henrich |
Heitmüller |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Heitmüller |
|
Heitmüller - |
Anna |
Held |
|
Held - N.N. |
Dorothee |
Held |
* Gohfeld |
Held - N.N. |
Hans |
Held |
* Gohfeld |
- |
Hans |
Held |
* Gohfeld |
Held - N.N. |
Magdalena |
Held |
* 1612 Gohfeld + 1698 Gohfeld |
Held - N.N. |
Hans |
Heldt |
|
- |
Jens |
Heldt |
* 1621 Ipernstedt + 1699 Ipernstedt |
- |
Johann |
Heldt |
* Gohfeld + 1676 Gohfeld |
Held - N.N. |
Lüder |
Heldt oder Jensen |
* 1657 Ipernstedt + 1694 Ipernstedt |
Heldt - Jacobs oder Nickelsen |
Julius |
Heling |
|
- |
Meta |
Heling |
|
Heling - Jandrey |
Charlotte Luise Frederike |
Hell |
* 1827 Dramburg + 1902 Regenwalde |
- |
Anna Ilse |
Heseker |
* 1761 Nordel + 1796 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Anna Maria |
Heseker |
* 1754 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Heseker |
* 1764 Nordel + 1782 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Catharina Margaretha |
Heseker |
* 1757 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Christoph Hinrich |
Heseker |
* 1771 Nordel + 1846 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Daniel Dieterich |
Heseker |
* 1777 Nordel + 1778 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Heseker |
* 1756 Nordel + 1771 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Johann Cord |
Heseker |
* 1766 Nordel + 1838 Lavelsloh |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Johann Hinrich |
Heseker |
* Nordel + 1796 Nordel |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Heseker |
* 1759 Nordel + 1847 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Johann Rolf |
Heseker |
* 1768 Nordel + 1857 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
totgeborene Tochter |
Heseker |
* 1753 Nordel + 1753 Nordel |
Heseker - Schmedt |
Hannchen |
Hesse |
+ 1872 Sulingen |
- |
Diedrich Gottfried |
Heym |
* Grambke |
Heym - Frerks |
Johann |
Heym |
|
- |
(Catharina) Agnes |
Hildebrand |
* 1798 Celle + 1852 Bremen |
Hildebrand - König |
Christoph |
Hildebrand |
+ 1852 |
- |
Heidewig |
Hilken |
|
- |
Thomas |
Hilken gen. Grubert |
* 1820 + 1872 Bremen |
Grubert - Hilken |
Friederike Louise Auguste |
Hille |
+ 1873 Breslau |
- |
Harm |
Hillmann vulgo Schmidt |
* Sulingen + 1759 Lavelsloh |
Brand vulgo Quellhorst - Quelhorst |
Anna |
Hincken |
* 1646 Ohlenstedt + 1724 Ahrensfelde |
Hincken - |
Ficke (Dierich) |
Hincken |
|
- |
Alke |
Hinken |
* 1681 Ohlenstedt + 1715 Pennigbüttel |
- |
Anna |
Hinrichs |
+ Fresendelf |
Hinrichs - |
Christina |
Hinrichs |
* 1781 Wohlde + 1836 Schwabstedt |
Hinrichs - |
Hans |
Hinrichs |
+ Wohlde |
- |
Peter |
Hinrichs |
|
Hinrichs - |
Wiebke |
Hinrichs |
|
Hinrichs - |
Catharine Christine |
Hinrichsen |
* 1760 Großenwiehe + 1846 Goldelund |
Hinrichsen - Erichsen |
Hans |
Hinrichsen |
+ 1695 |
- |
Nicolai |
Hinrichsen |
* 1736 Lüngerau + 1799 Wiehkrug |
Nissen - N.N. |
Agneta |
Höcker |
|
- |
Anna Caroline Wilhelmine |
Hohberg |
* 1873 Sondershausen + 1957 Bredstedt |
Hohberg - Wachsmuth |