Rebecca |
RATJEN |
* 1799 Geestendorf, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, |
RATJEN - DENECKEN |
Tjede Maria Catharina |
RATJEN |
* 1808 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1812 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RATJEN - EIBS |
Triene |
RATJEN |
* 1781 Essel (Ksp. Mulsum), Amt Harsefeld, Niedersachsen, |
RATJEN - WÜLPERN |
Veronica |
RATJEN |
* 1821 Geestendorf, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, + 1851 Geestendorf, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, |
RATJEN - RATJEN |
Vollrich |
RATJEN |
* 1792 Geestendorf, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, + 1821 |
RATJEN - VOLLERS |
|
RATJEN genannt DIEKMANN |
* 1805 Essel (Ksp. Mulsum), Amt Harsefeld, Niedersachsen, |
DIEKMANN - RATJEN |
Johan |
RATJEN \ ROTIEN |
* 1631 + 1700 |
- |
Johan |
RATJEN \ ROTJEN |
* 1655 |
RATJEN \ ROTIEN - N. |
Catharina |
RATJENS |
|
- |
Christine |
RATJENS |
* 1640 |
- |
Diedrich |
RATJENS |
* 1857 Schwinge (Ksp. Mulsum), Amt Harsefeld, Niedersachsen, |
RATJENS - LÜHRS |
Hein |
RATJENS |
+ Dollern (Ksp. Bargstedt), Amt Harsefeld, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Heinrich |
RATJENS |
* 1860 Schwinge (Ksp. Mulsum), Amt Himmelpforten, Niedersachsen, |
RATJENS - LÜHRS |
Hinrich |
RATJENS |
* 1822 Dollern (Ksp. Bargstedt), Amt Harsefeld, Niedersachsen, |
RATJENS - REHDERN |
Margret |
RATJENS |
* Hollenbeck (Ksp. Bargstedt), Amt Harsefeld, Niedersachsen, |
RATJENS - |
Martin |
RATJENS |
+ Hollenbeck (Ksp. Bargstedt), Amt Harsefeld, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Alke |
RATKEN |
+ 1669 Wersabe, Amt Hagen, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Anna Metta |
RATKEN |
+ 1768 |
RATKEN - MEYER |
Hinrich |
RATKEN |
+ 1738 Holßel, Börde Debstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RATKEN - MEYER |
Johann |
RATKEN |
+ 1758 Holßel, Börde Debstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RATKEN - MEYER |
Marten |
RATKEN |
* 1660 Holßel, Börde Debstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RHADTJEN - N. |
Marten |
RATKEN |
+ 1786 Holßel, Amt Bederkesa, Niedersachsen, |
RATKEN - MEYER |
Sem |
RATKEN |
+ 1784 Holßel, Amt Bederkesa, Niedersachsen, |
RATKEN - MEYER |
Auguste Katharine Wilhelmine |
RATSCH |
* 1864 Geestendorf, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RATSCH - AHRENS |
Gottlieb |
RATSCH |
* 1823 Deutsch Hammer, , Niederschlesien, |
RATSCH - SCHULTZEN |
Gottlieb |
RATSCH |
|
- |
Anna Justina |
RAU |
* 1815 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - SCHINK |
Beate |
RAU |
* 1860 Huta Dlutowska, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen + 1882 Dabrowa, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - LAUFER |
Beate Karoline |
RAU |
* 1827 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen + 1870 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - SCHINK |
Christian |
RAU |
* 1785 + 1856 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
- |
Christian |
RAU |
* 1811 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen + 1856 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - SCHINK |
Emilia |
RAU |
* 1855 Huta Dlutowska, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - LAUFER |
Ernestina |
RAU |
* 1852 Huta Dlutowska, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - LAUFER |
Gottlieb Erdmann |
RAU |
* 1846 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen + 1917 Rydzyny, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - SCHULZ |
Johann August |
RAU |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
RAU |
* 1824 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen + 1901 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - SCHINK |
Johann Gottfried |
RAU |
* 1844 Huta Dlutowska, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen + 1917 Pabianice, , Lodz, Polen |
RAU - LAUFER |
Karl Wilhelm |
RAU |
* 1819 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen + 1868 Huta Dlutowska, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - SCHINK |
Karoline |
RAU |
* 1847 Huta Dlutowska, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - LAUFER |
Leokadia |
RAU |
* 1914 Jutrzkowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - FREIER |
Luisa |
RAU |
* 1849 Huta Dlutowska, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - LAUFER |
Marianna Elisabeth |
RAU |
* 1809 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen + 1873 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - SCHINK |
Otto |
RAU |
* 1912 Rydzyny, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - FREIER |
Otto Wilhelm |
RAU |
* 1876 Grünzig, , , |
RAU - HENSEL |
Rudolf |
RAU |
* 1886 Rydzyny, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - |
Wilhelmine |
RAU |
* 1840 Pawlikowice, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen + 1887 Dabrowa, Pabianice, Lodz, Polen |
RAU - LAUFER |
Betty Johanne Catharine |
RAUCAM |
* 1863 Cappel-Neufeld, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUCAM - PRANGE |
Eibe Henning Christian |
RAUCAM |
* 1855 Cappel-Neufeld, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUCAM - OSTERNDORF |
Friedrich |
RAUCAM |
* 1813 Essel (Ksp. Mulsum), Amt Harsefeld, Niedersachsen, |
RAUCAM - FALTEN |
Friedrich |
RAUCAM |
* Stade, , Niedersachsen, |
- |
Heinrich |
RAUCAM |
* 1847 Cappel-Neufeld, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUCAM - OSTERNDORF |
Helene Dorothea |
RAUCAM |
* 1844 Cappel-Neufeld, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUCAM - OSTERNDORF |
Henning Friedrich |
RAUCAM |
* 1839 Cappel-Neufeld, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUCAM - OSTERNDORF |
Johanne Catharine Auguste |
RAUCAM |
|
RAUCAM - OSTERNDORF |
Peter Hinrich Friedrich |
RAUCAM |
* 1866 Cappel-Neufeld, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUCAM - PRANGE |
Bernhardine Louise Johanne |
RAUH |
* 1862 Geestendorf, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RAUH - DEMFKE |
Heinrich Nikolaus Franz |
RAUH |
* 1867 Geestendorf, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RAUH - DEMFKE |
Johann Heinrich Friedrich |
RAUH |
* 1824 Lerchenhügel, , , |
RAUH - MÜLLER |
Johann Hinrich |
RAUH |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm Carl |
RAUH |
* 1861 Geestendorf, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RAUH - DEMFKE |
Johanne Marie Hermine Christiane |
RAUH |
* 1865 Geestendorf, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RAUH - DEMFKE |
Marie-Anne |
RAULY |
|
- |
Anna Magdalena Dorothea |
RAUM |
* 1805 Cappel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUM - TREUTLER |
Anna Margaretha Maria |
RAUM |
* 1799 Cappel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUM - TREUTLER |
Anthon Friedrich |
RAUM |
* 1818 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1837 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUM - TREUTLER |
Ernst Friedrich |
RAUM |
* 1814 Cappel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1822 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUM - TREUTLER |
Gebe Helena |
RAUM |
* 1810 Cappel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUM - TREUTLER |
Johann Friederich |
RAUM |
* 1770 + 1831 Neufeld (Ksp. Padingbüttel), Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAUM - |
Nicolaus |
RAUM |
* Stuttgart, , |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
RAUM genannt ARPS |
* 1842 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
ARPS - RAUM |
Johann Friedrich |
RAUM genannt ARPS |
* 1839 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1841 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
ARPS - RAUM |
Eibe Hinrich |
RAUM genannt ASSEBURG |
* 1825 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
AESSEBURG - RAUM |
Christian Friedrich |
RAUM genannt SIEBS |
* 1831 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
SIEBS - RAUM |
Wilhelm Hinrich |
RAUM genannt WILCKENS |
* 1839 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
DÖSCHER genannt WILCKENS - RAUM |
Heinrich Christian |
RAUPERT |
+ Scharmbeck, Amt Osterholz, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Meta Margarethe Dorothea |
RAUPERT |
* Scharmbeck, Amt Osterholz, Niedersachsen, |
RAUPERT - |
Amalie Auguste |
RAUSCH |
* 1847 |
RAUSCH - |
Dorette |
RAUSCH |
+ Göttingen ?, , , |
- |
Leopold |
RAUSCH |
|
- |
Max Heinrich Wilhelm |
RAUSCH |
* 1898 Göttingen, , Niedersachsen, |
- RAUSCH |
Adolf Friedrich Carl Johannes |
RAUTENBERG |
* 1883 Növenthien (Ksp. Suhlendorf), , , + 1926 Hannover, , Niedersachsen, |
RAUTENBERG - von STEUBER |
Franz Friedrich Ferdinand |
RAUTENBERG |
* 1874 Leiferde, Amt Gifhorn, Niedersachsen, |
RAUTENBERG - von STEUBER |
Franz Heinrich Ludwig |
RAUTENBERG |
|
- |
Franz Otto Adolf |
RAUTENBERG |
* 1843 Jork, Amt Jork, Niedersachsen, + 1915 Gehrden, , , |
RAUTENBERG - BRAUNS |
Gotthilf Friedrich Georg |
RAUTENBERG |
* 1889 Növenthien (Ksp. Suhlendorf), , , + 1914 |
RAUTENBERG - von STEUBER |
Johanne Sophie Christine |
RAUTENBERG |
* 1877 Növenthien (Ksp. Suhlendorf), , , |
RAUTENBERG - von STEUBER |
Josef |
RAUTENBERG |
* 1921 Plauten, Kreis Braunsberg, Ostpreußen, + 1976 Dedesdorf, Land Wührden, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Otto Friedrich Wilhelm |
RAUTENBERG |
* 1880 Növenthien (Ksp. Suhlendorf), , , |
RAUTENBERG - von STEUBER |
Theodor Friedrich Hermann |
RAUTENBERG |
* 1878 Növenthien (Ksp. Suhlendorf), , , |
RAUTENBERG - von STEUBER |
Anna |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1707 Appeln (Ksp. Beverstedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - WIEBALCK |
Catherine |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1713 Appeln (Ksp. Beverstedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - WIEBALCK |
Harmen |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1640 + 1672 Franzhorn (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Hinrich |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1672 Franzhorn (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + Appeln (Ksp. Beverstedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Johann |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1667 Franzhorn (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1727 Franzhorn (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Könke |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1663 + 1725 Kuhstedt, Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Margrete |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1703 Appeln (Ksp. Beverstedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - WIEBALCK |
Trin |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1672 Franzhorn (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1708 Franzhorn (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Alheit |
RAVENSBURG |
+ 1750 Poggemühlen (Ksp. Oese), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENKEN |
Alheit |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1749 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1812 |
RAHMBORG \ RAVENSBURG - HÜNKEN |
An |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1692 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENCKEN |
An |
RAVENSBURG |
+ 1740 |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - von RÖNN |
Anna Gesina |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1834 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1910 Kuhstedt, Kreis Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - STEINBERG |
Anna Gesina Maria |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1879 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - HILDEBRANDT |
Anna Margaretha |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1737 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - SCHMIDT |
Anna Margrethe |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1815 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
HAALBOHM - RAHMBORG \ RAVENSBURG |
Anna Marie |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1757 + 1767 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
N. - RAVENSBURG |
Casten |
RAVENSBURG |
|
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENCKEN |
Catharina Margaretha Dorothea Friederica |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1807 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, + 1825 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - LUERS |
Cathrina |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1649 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Cathrine |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1749 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAHMBORG \ RAVENSBURG - PETERS |
Claus |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1780 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAHMBORG \ RAVENSBURG - SULAU |
Claus |
RAVENSBURG |
|
- |
Claus Hinrich |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1831 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - STEINBERG |
Dirck Arend |
RAVENSBURG |
|
BUCKHORN - RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
Gesche Maria |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1784 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1853 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Amt Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAHMBORG \ RAVENSBURG - BOLLWINKEL |
Geschke |
RAVENSBURG |
|
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENCKEN |
Helene Rebecka |
RAVENSBURG |
* Deichsende (Ksp. Midlum), Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - |
Hinrich |
RAVENSBURG |
|
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENCKEN |
Hinrich |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1778 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAHMBORG \ RAVENSBURG - SULAU |
Hinrich Herrmann |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1841 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - STEINBERG |
Hinrich Herrmann |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1799 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1864 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
RAHMBORG \ RAVENSBURG - BÖSCHEN |
Ilse Catharina |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1735 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, + 1818 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - SCHMIDT |
Johann |
RAVENSBURG |
+ 1778 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENCKEN |
Johann |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1753 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAHMBORG \ RAVENSBURG - HÜNKEN |
Johann Christian |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1742 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, + 1817 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - SCHMIDT |
Johann Claus Hermann |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1867 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, + 1899 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Kreis Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - HILDEBRANDT |
Johann Diedrich |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1838 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - STEINBERG |
Johann Diedrich Hinrich |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1870 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - HILDEBRANDT |
Johann Friedrich |
RAVENSBURG |
+ Deichsende (Ksp. Midlum), Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1730 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, + 1752 Altenwalde, Land Hadeln, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - SCHMIDT |
Johann Hinrich |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1803 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, + 1830 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - LUERS |
Juliana Christina |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1722 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, + 1788 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - SCHMIDT |
Lucia Catrin |
RAVENSBURG |
+ 1758 Volkmarst (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENCKEN |
Magret |
RAVENSBURG |
|
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENKEN |
Magret |
RAVENSBURG |
|
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENCKEN |
Magret |
RAVENSBURG |
|
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - von GLAAN |
Margaretha |
RAVENSBURG |
|
RAVENSBURG - SCHMIDT |
Margaretha Maria |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1838 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + L009, , , |
RAVENSBURG - STEINBERG |
Maria Hedewig |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1739 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - SCHMIDT |
Marie |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1663 |
- |
Marje |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1663 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Sophia Elisabeth |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1740 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, + 1795 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG - SCHMIDT |
Sophia Heilwig |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1670 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Sophie Alheit |
RAVENSBURG |
* 1755 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAHMBORG \ RAVENSBURG - PETERS |
Trin |
RAVENSBURG |
+ 1749 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Amt Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - von GLAAN |
Gesche Cathrine |
RAVENSBURG \ RAHMBORG |
* 1796 Altwistedt (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG \ RAHMBORG - |
Hinrich Johann |
RAVENSBURG \ RAHMBORG |
* 1750 Ahe (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1827 Altwistedt (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG \ RAHMBORG - DÜKER |
Johann Hinrich |
RAVENSBURG \ RAHMBORG |
* 1717 Appeln (Ksp. Beverstedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1794 Ahe (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENBOORG \ RAVENSBURG - WIEBALCK |
Trien Margrete |
RAVENSBURG \ RAHMBORG |
* 1752 Ahe (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1826 Volkmarst (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSBURG \ RAHMBORG - DÜKER |
Margret |
RAVENSPORG |
* 1656 + 1740 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Anna |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
+ 1751 Oese, Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - DÖSCHER |
Cathrine |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
|
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - DÖSCHER |
Claus |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
+ 1734 Brillit (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Claus |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
|
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - DÖSCHER |
Hinrich |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1663 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + Wanhöden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Johan |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1620 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Johan |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
+ 1767 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - DÖSCHER |
Johann |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
* 1646 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1730 Basdahl (Ksp. Kirchwistedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - N. |
Marje |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG |
+ 1781 |
RAVENSPORG \ RAVENSBURG - HENKEN |
Anna Catharina Elisabeth |
REBBER |
|
- |
Andreas Christian Rudolph |
REBENKLAU |
|
- |
Emma Regina Helena |
REBENKLAU |
* 1856 Misselwarden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
REBENKLAU - IMMEN |
Ernst Eibe Friedrich |
REBENKLAU |
* 1871 Misselwarden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
REBENKLAU - KÖLLN |
Friedrich Diederich Wilhelm |
REBENKLAU |
* 1825 Bücken, Amt Hoya, Niedersachsen, |
REBENKLAU - LEYDING |
Gustav Heinrich Wilhelm |
REBENKLAU |
* 1868 Misselwarden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
REBENKLAU - KÖLLN |
Hinrich Henning Rudolph |
REBENKLAU |
* 1866 Misselwarden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
REBENKLAU - IMMEN |
Julius Eibe Christian |
REBENKLAU |
* 1878 Misselwarden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
REBENKLAU - KÖLLN |
Martin Henning Friedrich |
REBENKLAU |
* 1854 Misselwarden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
REBENKLAU - IMMEN |
Minna Johanne Dorothea |
REBENKLAU |
* 1873 Misselwarden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
REBENKLAU - KÖLLN |
Nicolaus Henning Eduard |
REBENKLAU |
* 1862 Misselwarden, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
REBENKLAU - IMMEN |
Gesche |
REBSTOCK |
|
REBSTOCK - N. |
Hinrich |
REBSTOCK |
* 1710 + 1724 Stotel, Amt Stotel, Niedersachsen, |
REBSTOCK - N. |
Johan |
REBSTOCK |
+ 1739 Stotel, Amt Stotel, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Johan Moritz |
REBSTOCK |
|
REBSTOCK - N. |
Adelheid Maria |
RECARD |
* 1778 Stotel, Amt Stotel, Niedersachsen, + 1838 Stotel, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RECARD - HÖRMANN |
Anna Magrete |
RECARD |
* 1780 Stotel, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, + 1853 Stotel, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RECARD - HÖRMANN |
Anne Marie |
RECARD |
* 1782 Stotel, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, + 1791 Stotel, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, |
RECARD - HÖRMANN |
Becke |
RECARD |
* 1775 Stotel, Amt Stotel, Niedersachsen, + 1857 Holte (Ksp. Stotel), Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RECARD - HÖRMANN |
Cord |
RECARD |
* 1735 Amsterdam, , Nordholland, Niederlande + 1818 Stotel, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, |
RECARD - |
Jürgen |
RECARD |
+ Amsterdam, , Nordholland, Niederlande |
- |
Mette Margrete |
RECARD |
* 1769 Stotel, Amt Stotel, Niedersachsen, + 1839 Stotel, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RECARD - HÖRMANN |
Nancke |
RECARD |
* 1772 Stotel, Amt Stotel, Niedersachsen, + 1845 Stotel, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RECARD - HÖRMANN |
Sebcke |
RECARD |
* 1784 Stotel, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, + 1867 Stotel, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
RECARD - HÖRMANN |
Trina |
RECARD |
* 1773 Stotel, Amt Stotel, Niedersachsen, + 1855 Nesse (Ksp. Loxstedt), Amt Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, |
RECARD - HÖRMANN |
Sophie Louise Henriette |
RECH |
* 1822 + 1889 Barchel (Ksp. Oerel), Landkreis Bremervörde, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Ann Marlene |
RECHNER |
* 1734 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1734 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RECHNER - N. |
Christine |
RECHNER |
* 1768 + 1770 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RECHNER - TANTES |
Christopher |
RECHNER |
* 1731 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1733 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RECHNER - N. |
Christopher Nicolaus |
RECHNER |
* 1737 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1738 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RECHNER - N. |
Johann |
RECHNER |
* 1760 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1779 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RECHNER - TANTES |
Jürgen Michael |
RECHNER |
* 1729 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1781 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RECHNER - N. |
N. N. |
RECHNER |
* 1764 + 1773 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RECHNER - TANTES |
N. N. |
RECHNER |
* 1736 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1736 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RECHNER - N. |
Tete Helene |
RECHNER |
* 1753 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1755 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
RECHNER - TANTES |
Valentin Michael |
RECHNER |
* 1699 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1776 Altendeich, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
RECHT |
* 1799 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RECHT - HEUER |
Catharina Elisabeth |
RECHT |
* 1767 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, + 1795 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RECHT - MOHRMANN |
Dieterich Hinrich |
RECHT |
* 1773 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, + 1846 Neuenwalde, Klosteramt Neuenwalde, Niedersachsen, |
RECHT - MOHRMANN |
Johann |
RECHT |
+ Flecken Lehe, Herzogtum Bremen, Bremen, |
- |
Johann |
RECHT |
+ Ringstedt, Börde Ringstedt, Niedersachsen, |
- |