Henriette Friederike Dorothee |
Meyer |
* 1858 Ehra Kreis Gifhorn + 1931 Ehra Lessien Kreis Gifhorn |
Meyer - Harms |
Johann Friedrich Heinrich Christoph |
Meyer |
* 1799 Ehra + 1862 Ehra |
Meyer - Kausche |
Johann Heinrich Christian |
Meyer |
* 1827 Ehra + 1891 Ehra |
Meyer - Müller |
Johann Heinrich Friedrich |
Meyer |
|
Meyer - |
Johann Jacob |
Meyer |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Milde |
|
- |
Susanna |
Milde |
* 1858 Pawelau |
Milde - Bothur |
Clara Sophie |
Mohrmann |
* 1680 Rennau + 1727 Rennau |
- |
Albert |
Mosch |
* 1818 Szklarka Myslniewska Kreis Schildberg + 1879 Kalkowsky Kreis Groß Wartenberg |
Mosch - Matysek |
Andreas |
Mosch |
|
- |
Balthasar |
Mosch |
* 1815 Sklarka Myslniewska |
Mosch - Matysek |
Christian |
Mosch |
* 1821 Sklarka Myslniewska |
Mosch - Matysek |
Helena |
Mosch |
* 1862 Kalkowsky |
Mosch - Wittek |
Johann |
Mosch |
* 1811 Sklarka Myslniewska |
Mosch - Matysek |
Karl |
Mosch |
* 1859 Kalkowsky |
Mosch - Wittek |
Katharina |
Mosch |
* 1864 Kalkowsky |
Mosch - Wittek |
Rosina |
Mosch |
* 1826 Sklarka Myslniewska |
Mosch - Matysek |
Susanne |
Mosch |
* 1857 Kalkowsky Kreis Groß Wartenberg + 1917 Kalkowsky |
Mosch - Wittek |
Thomas |
Mosch |
* 1813 Sklarka Myslniewska + 1816 Sklarka Myslniewska |
Mosch - Matysek |
Anna Catharina |
Müller |
* 1828 Hildburgshausen + 1892 Döringsdorf |
- |
August Hermann |
Müller |
* 1884 Üplingen Kreis Haldensleben + 1961 Wormsdorf Kreis Haldensleben |
Müller - Bremer |
Catharina Eleonore |
Müller |
* 1791 Jembke + 1845 Jembke |
Müller - Sielke |
Catharina Margarethe |
Müller |
* 1830 Warsleben |
Müller - Angerstein |
Christian Benjamin |
Müller |
* 1804 Nimmersath + 1879 Alt Röhrsdorf Kreis Bolkenhain |
Müller - Rosien |
Christian Benjamin |
Müller |
|
- |
Christoph |
Müller |
* 1822 Altona + 1874 Üplingen |
Müller - Angerstein |
Christoph |
Müller |
* 1775 + 1850 Warsleben |
- |
Else |
Müller |
* 1914 Warsleben Kreis Haldensleben + 1990 Helmstedt |
Müller - Windolph |
Friederike |
Müller |
|
- |
Heinrich Erich |
Müller |
* 1854 Üplingen Kreis Haldensleben + 1939 Wormsdorf Kreis Haldensleben |
Müller - Thiemann |
Ilse Katharina Dorothee Friederike |
Müller |
* 1805 Schönewörde + 1876 Ehra |
Müller - Grieß |
Johann Friedrich |
Müller |
|
- |
Johann Ludwig |
Müller |
* 1756 Jembke + 1820 Jembke |
- |
Juliane Karoline |
Müller |
* 1838 Alt Röhrsdorf Kreis Bolkenhain + 1912 Buschvorwerk Kreis Hirschberg |
Müller - Göppert |
Dorothea |
N.N. |
|
- |
Martha |
N.N. |
|
- |
Georg |
Nawroth |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Neuling |
* 1780 Rohrberg + 1785 Rohrberg |
Neuling - Sültmann |
Catharine Dorothee |
Neuling |
* 1782 Rohrberg + 1843 Rohrberg |
Neuling - Sültmann |
Joachim Christoph |
Neuling |
* 1789 Rohrberg |
Neuling - Sültmann |
Joachim Heinrich |
Neuling |
* 1784 Rohrberg + 1787 Rohrberg |
Neuling - Sültmann |
Johann |
Neuling |
* 1777 Rohrberg + 1836 Rohrberg |
Neuling - Sültmann |
Johann Christoph |
Neuling |
* 1787 Rohrberg |
Neuling - Sültmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Neuling |
* 1742 Rohrberg + 1823 Rohrberg |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Neuling |
* 1792 Rohrberg |
Neuling - Sültmann |
Anna Susanna |
Neumann |
|
- |
Marie Auguste Emma |
Neumann |
* 1867 Röversdorf + 1942 Kauffung |
- |
Catharine Marie |
Niemann |
* 1742 Rennau + 1809 Rennau |
Niemann - Stolte |
Heinrich |
Niemann |
* Rennau |
- |
Johann Ernst |
Niemann |
* 1709 Rennau + 1784 Rennau |
Niemann - Kranz |
Catharina |
Nolte |
|
- |
Anne Marie |
Nordhoff |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Oehlmann |
+ 1816 |
- |
Catharina Marie |
Ohrdorf |
* 1775 Döhren + 1831 Döhren |
Ohrdorf - Jaeger |
Joachim |
Ohrdorf |
+ 1801 |
- |
Carl Ernst |
Opitz |
* 1796 Bärndorf Kreis Hirschberg + 1859 Bärndorf Kreis Hirschberg |
Opitz - Schlegel |
Christian Gottlieb |
Opitz |
* 1764 Bärndorf + 1839 Bärndorf |
Opitz - Schlegel |
Christiane Friederike |
Opitz |
* 1803 Bärndorf + 1883 Michelsdorf |
Opitz - Schlegel |
Emanuel |
Opitz |
|
- |
Ernestine |
Opitz |
* 1844 Bärndorf Kreis Hirschberg + 1918 Bärndorf Kreis Hirschberg |
Opitz - Ulber |
Friedrich August |
Opitz |
* 1798 Bärndorf Kreis Hirschberg + 1869 Bärndorf Kreis Hirschberg |
Opitz - Schlegel |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Opitz |
* 1801 Bärndorf |
Opitz - Schlegel |
Hermann Julius |
Opitz |
* 1826 Bärndorf + 1864 Bärndorf |
Opitz - Schlegel |
Elisabeth |
Orstedt |
* 1792 + 1864 Ueplingen |
Orstedt - Saul |
Friedrich Heinrich |
Orstedt |
+ 1819 Wormsdorf |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Osburg |
* 1823 Bodenrode + 1866 Bodenrode |
- |
Christoph |
Otte |
|
- |
George |
Otte |
* 1647 Cunnersdorf |
Otte - Ußwald |
Regina |
Otte |
* 1677 Hirschberg + 1748 Petersdorf |
Otte - Kindler |
Clara Elisabeth |
Otto |
* 1757 Gernrode Kreis Worbis + 1822 Gernrode Kreis Worbis |
Otto - Rabe |
Johann Friedrich |
Otto |
* 1714 Gernrode + 1793 Gernrode |
- |
Anne Sophie |
Päckmann |
|
- |
Maria |
Paduch |
|
- |
Johanne Beate |
Paetzold |
* 1821 Kauffung + 1905 Kauffung |
- |
August Friedrich Johann Heinrich |
Pahn |
* 1812 Nordsteimke + 1813 Nordsteimke |
Pahn - Mahlmann |
Heinrich Friedrich Christoph |
Pahn |
* 1828 Nordsteimke |
Pahn - Lipke |
Heinrich Georg |
Pahn |
* 1768 Nordsteimke + 1836 Nordsteimke |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Pahn |
* 1808 Nordsteimke + 1871 Nordsteimke |
Pahn - Mahlmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Pahn |
|
Pahn - Mahlmann |
Johanna Marie Dorothea |
Pahn |
* 1838 Nordsteimke + 1887 Nordsteimke |
Pahn - Lipke |
Johanne Katharine Dorothee |
Pahn |
* 1831 Nordsteimke + 1858 Nordsteimke |
Pahn - Lipke |
Totgeborener Sohn |
Pahn |
* 1804 Nordsteimke + 1804 Nordsteimke |
Pahn - Mahlmann |
Andreas Jürgen |
Pape |
* 1735 Rennau + 1788 Rennau |
Pape - Stolte |
Anne Sophie |
Pape |
* 1852 Zasenbeck |
Pape - Sültmann |
Caroline Catharine Elisabeth |
Pape |
* 1798 Rennau |
Pape - Warneke |
Cathariana Dorothea |
Pape |
* 1839 Zasenbeck |
Pape - Sültmann |
Catharina Dorothee |
Pape |
* 1846 Zasenbeck |
Pape - Sültmann |
Catharina Marie Henriette |
Pape |
* 1855 Zasenbeck |
Pape - Sültmann |
Catharine Elisabeth |
Pape |
|
- |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
Pape |
* 1792 Rennau |
Pape - Warneke |
Hans Jacob |
Pape |
+ Ehra |
- |
Heinrich |
Pape |
* 1655 Rennau + 1720 Rennau |
- |
Heinrich Jacob |
Pape |
|
- |
Ilse Dorothee |
Pape |
* 1859 Zasenbeck |
Pape - Sültmann |
Joachim Heinrich |
Pape |
* 1841 Zasenbeck + 1868 Zasenbeck |
Pape - Sültmann |
Johann Christian |
Pape |
* 1714 Rennau + 1780 Rennau |
Pape - Mohrmann |
Johann Friedrich |
Pape |
* 1763 Rennau + 1827 Rennau |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Pape |
* 1795 Rennau |
Pape - Warneke |
Johann Friedrich Christian Christoph |
Pape |
* 1843 Groß Sisbeck |
Pape - Besthorn |
Johann Heinrich Christian |
Pape |
* 1801 Rennau + 1876 Groß Sisbeck |
Pape - Warneke |
Johann Heinrich Christian Ludwig |
Pape |
* 1832 Groß Sisbeck |
Pape - Besthorn |
Johann Heinrich Christoph |
Pape |
* 1813 Zasenbeck Kreis Gifhorn + 1886 Zasenbeck Kreis Gifhorn |
Pape - Ridder |
Johann Heinrich Cristoph |
Pape |
* 1837 Zasenbeck |
Pape - Sültmann |
Johann Heinrich Friedrich Ernst |
Pape |
* 1849 Zasenbeck Kreis Gifhorn + 1891 Zasenbeck Kreis Gifhorn |
Pape - Sültmann |
Johann Jürgen |
Pape |
* 1804 Rennau |
Pape - Warneke |
Johanne Marie Sophie |
Pape |
* 1840 Groß Sisbeck |
Pape - Besthorn |
Jürgen Heinrich Christoph |
Pape |
* 1780 Zasenbeck + 1832 Zasenbeck |
Pape - Dallmann |
Marie Dorothee |
Pape |
* 1844 Zasenbeck |
Pape - Sültmann |
Marie Dorothee Eliabeth |
Pape |
* 1836 Groß Sisbeck + 1907 Groß Sisbeck |
Pape - Besthorn |
Marie Dorothee Louise |
Pape |
* 1808 Neindorf |
- |
Marie Sophie |
Pape |
* 1877 Zasenbeck Kreis Gifhorn + 1954 Ehra-Lessien Kreis Gifhorn |
Pape - Schulze |
Sophie Dorothee |
Pape |
|
Pape - |
Anna Catharina |
Pasemann |
* 1699 Gehrendorf |
Pasemann - Salge |
Anna Maria |
Pasemann |
* 1691 + 1713 Gehrendorf |
Pasemann - Salge |
Christian |
Pasemann |
* 1702 Gehrendorf + 1757 Gehrendorf |
Pasemann - Salge |
Dorothea |
Pasemann |
* 1696 Gehrendorf + 1701 Gehrendorf |
Pasemann - Salge |
Georg Andreas |
Pasemann |
* 1704 Gehrendorf + 1705 Gehrendorf |
Pasemann - Salge |
Hans |
Pasemann |
* 1664 Gehrendorf + 1732 Gehrendorf |
- |
Hans |
Pasemann |
* 1712 Gehrendorf + 1719 Gehrendorf |
Pasemann - Salge |
Margaretha |
Pasemann |
* 1617 + 1681 Gehrendorf |
- |
Margarethe |
Pasemann |
* 1706 Gehrendorf + 1770 Gehrendorf |
Pasemann - Salge |
Sabina |
Pasemann |
* 1708 Gehrendorf + 1765 Gehrendorf |
Pasemann - Salge |
Sophie Elisabeth |
Passeier |
* 1787 Mackendorf + 1844 Mackendorf |
- |
Ernst |
Pätzold |
* 1828 Kauffung + 1894 Kauffung |
- |
Gotthard |
Pätzold |
* 1899 Kauffung + 1945 Kauffung |
Pätzold - Neumann |
Hermann |
Pätzold |
* 1858 Kauffung + 1929 Kauffung |
Pätzold - Paetzold |
Christiane Friederike |
Päuser |
|
- |
Heinrich Christoph |
Pepper |
|
- |
Marie Caroline |
Pepper |
* 1802 Bärndorf |
Pepper - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Perlitz |
* verm. Ehra + 1820 Jembke |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Pieper |
* 1720 Emmerstedt |
- |
Ewald Johann |
Pollak |
* 1904 Krammel Böhmen + 1999 Göttingen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Rabe |
* 1712 Gernrode + 1784 Gernrode |
- |
Georg |
Rack |
|
- |
Matthias |
Rack |
|
Rack - |
Martha Louise |
Reichelt |
|
- |
Marie Dorothee |
Rickel |
* 1767 Heßlingen + 1846 Rothenfelde |
- |
Johann Peter |
Ridder |
|
- |
Marie Dorothee |
Ridder |
* 1782 Zasenbeck + 1848 Zasenbeck |
Ridder - Friederichs |
Elisabeth |
Röddecke |
* 1926 Königslutter + 2002 Haren Ems |
- |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
Roloff |
* 1815 Ummendorf |
Roloff - Beinroth |
Hans |
Roloff |
* 1722 Ummendorf + 1804 Ummendorf |
Roloff - Maria |
Hans Jürgen |
Roloff |
* 1698 Hakenstedt + 1744 Ummendorf |
Roloff - Ilse |
Henning |
Roloff |
* 1661 Hakenstedt + 1738 Hakenstedt |
Roloff - Ilse |
Joachim |
Roloff |
* 1624 Hakenstedt + 1695 Hakenstedt |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Roloff |
* 1772 Ummendorf + 1839 Ummendorf |
Roloff - Elisabeth |
Sophie Elisabeth |
Roloff |
* 1816 Ummendorf + 1888 verm. Ummendorf |
Roloff - Beinroth |
Heinrich Julius |
Rosenhagen |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Rosenhagen |
* 1775 + 1811 Klein Steimke |
Rosenhagen - |
Johann Heinrich Christian |
Rosenhagen |
* 1804 Klein Steimke + 1804 Klein Steimke |
Rosenhagen - Steinmann |
Johanna Friederike Henriette |
Rosenhagen |
* 1800 Klein Steimke + 1839 Neindorf |
Rosenhagen - Steinmann |
Maria |
Rosien |
+ 1834 |
- |
Friederike Charlotte Henriette |
Röver |
* 1744 + 1805 Bornum |
- |
Anna |
Röwer |
* 1646 Gehrendorf + 1722 Gehrendorf |
Röwer - Pasemann |
Dres |
Röwer |
* 1645 Gehrendorf + 1649 Gehrendorf |
Röwer - Pasemann |
Hans |
Röwer |
* 1609 + 1694 Gehrendorf |
- |
Hans |
Röwer |
* 1649 Gehrendorf + 1655 Gehrendorf |
Röwer - Pasemann |
Henning |
Röwer |
* 1657 Gehrendorf |
Röwer - Pasemann |
Hinrich |
Röwer |
* 1656 Gehrendorf + 1674 Gehrendorf |
Röwer - Pasemann |
Johann |
Röwer |
* 1651 Gehrendorf + 1686 Gehrendorf |
Röwer - Pasemann |
Lewe |
Röwer |
* 1654 Gehrendorf + 1715 Gehrendorf |
Röwer - Pasemann |
Margaretha |
Röwer |
* 1648 Geb. 07.03.1846 Bockenem |
Röwer - Pasemann |
Agnes Juliane Anna |
Ruthe |
* 1872 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Witte |
Anna Bertha Louise |
Ruthe |
* 1876 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Witte |
August Gustav |
Ruthe |
* 1866 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Witte |
Emil |
Ruthe |
* 1864 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Witte |
Hermann |
Ruthe |
* 1864 Helmstedt + 1864 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Witte |
Johann Friedrich |
Ruthe |
* 1787 Helmstedt + 1858 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Ulrich |
Johann Wilhelm Karl |
Ruthe |
* 1827 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Koop |
Johanne Antoinette Josepha |
Ruthe |
* 1824 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Koop |
Johannes Josephus |
Ruthe |
|
- |
Karl |
Ruthe |
* 1881 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Witte |
Karl Friedrich Heinrich |
Ruthe |
* 1834 Helmstedt + 1883 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Koop |
Maria Emma Bertha |
Ruthe |
* 1877 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Witte |
Mathilde Nathalie |
Ruthe |
* 1869 Helmstedt + 1949 Bahrdorf |
Ruthe - Witte |
Olga |
Ruthe |
* 1874 Helmstedt + 1881 Helmstedt |
Ruthe - Witte |
Catharine Sophie |
Saar |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Salge |
* 1667 Gehrendorf + 1733 Gehrendorf |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Saul |
+ 1819 Wormsdorf |
- |
Hermine Sophie |
Schack |
* 1849 Unbekannt |
Schack - |
Ludwig Heinrich |
Schack |
|
- |
Catharine Dorothee |
Scharenberg |
* 1776 + 1842 Hattorf |
- |
Maria Theresia |
Schaub |
* 1778 Gernrode + 1849 Gernrode |
- |
Johanne Beate |
Schiller |
* Reußendorf + 1908 Fischbach |
- |
Frieda |
Schindler |
+ 1993 Helmstedt |
- |
Benjamin |
Schlegel |
* 1762 Bärndorf |
Schlegel - Liebig |
Christian Ehrenfried |
Schlegel |
* 1766 Bärndorf |
Schlegel - Liebig |
Gottlieb |
Schlegel |
* 1733 Rohrlach + 1776 Bärndorf |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Schlegel |
* 1776 Bärndorf + 1777 Bärndorf |
Schlegel - Liebig |
Johann Gottlieb |
Schlegel |
* 1759 Bärndorf |
Schlegel - Liebig |
Johann Gottlieb |
Schlegel |
* 1770 Bärndorf + 1832 Bärndorf |
Schlegel - Liebig |
Johanna Beata |
Schlegel |
* 1761 Bärndorf + 1833 Bärndorf |
Schlegel - Liebig |
Johanna Beata |
Schlegel |
|
- |
Johanna Renata |
Schlegel |
* 1774 Bärndorf |
Schlegel - Liebig |
Maria Agneta |
Schlegel |
* 1769 Bärndorf |
Schlegel - Liebig |
Maria Christiana |
Schlegel |
* 1772 Bärndorf + 1814 Bärndorf Kreis Hirschberg |
Schlegel - Liebig |
Anna Catharina |
Schlüter |
* 1685 Gehrendorf |
Schlüter - Röwer |
Anna Catharina Melosina |
Schlüter |
* 1732 Gehrendorf |
Schlüter - Hoppe |
Anna Maria |
Schlüter |
* 1761 Gehrendorf + 1799 Rätzlingen, Ohrekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Schlüter - Stottmeister |
Anna Maria |
Schlüter |
* 1727 Gehrendorf + 1731 Gehrendorf |
Schlüter - Hoppe |