Catharina |
Reißer |
* 1580 Dachtel (71134 Aidlingen) + 1609 Aidlingen (71134) |
- |
Jacob |
Reiser |
* 1542 |
- |
Jacob |
Reiser |
* 1619 |
- |
Lorentz |
Reiser |
* 1573 Dachtel (71134 Aidlingen) |
Reiser - |
Margareta |
Reiser |
|
Reiser - Eisel |
Margaretha |
Reyser |
+ 1726 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Reyser - |
Michael |
Reyser |
|
Reiser - |
Johann Philipp |
Rheingans |
* 1802 Bermersheim + 1857 Bermersheim |
- |
Margaretha |
Rheingans |
* 1837 Bermersheim + 1895 Osthofen |
Rheingans - Diefenbach |
Benz |
Riedmüller |
* 1385 Sindelfingen (71...) + Aidlingen (71134) |
- |
Conrad |
Riedmüller |
* 1410 Sindelfingen (71...) + Aidlingen (71134) |
Riedmüller - |
Aberlin |
Riethmüller |
* 1450 Aidlingen (71134) |
Riedmüller - |
Barbara |
Riethmüller |
* 1545 Aidlingen (71134) |
Riethmüller - |
Hans |
Riethmüller |
* 1475 Aidlingen (71134) + Aidlingen (71134) |
Riethmüller - |
Hans |
Riethmüller |
* 1515 + 1579 Aidlingen (71134) |
Riethmüller - |
Jacob |
Röcklin |
* 1545 Aidlingen (71134) + 1601 Aidlingen (71134) |
- |
Martin |
Röcklin |
* 1590 Aidlingen (71134) + 1640 Aidlingen (71134) |
Röcklin - Wanner |
Agnes |
Roller |
* 1587 Haugstett (71149 Bondorf) + 1615 Holzbronn (75365 Calw) |
Roller - |
Melchior |
Roller |
* 1553 + 1612 Haugstett (71149 Bondorf) |
- |
Catharina |
Rubi |
|
- |
Apollonia |
Ruel |
* 1563 Meßbach |
Ruel - N.N. |
Hans |
Ruel |
* 1530 Meßbach + 1602 Meßbach |
- |
Anna Maria |
Rühl |
* 1686 + 1744 Goddelau |
- |
Hans |
Ruoler |
* 1587 Althengstett (75382) |
Ruoler - |
Maria |
Ruoler |
* 1630 + 1658 Althengstett (75382) |
Ruoler - Mohr |
Marx |
Ruoler |
* 1560 |
- |
Catharina |
Sabina |
|
- |
Freawinesdotter von den |
Sachsen |
|
of Ancient Saxony - |
Edburga |
Sachsen-Mercia |
|
von Mercia - von Mercia |
Georg |
Schäfer |
* 1742 Strümpfelbrunn / Odenw. (69429 Waldbrunn) |
- |
Johann Georg |
Schäfer |
* 1767 Strümpfelbrunn / Odenw. (69429 Waldbrunn) + 1831 Strümpfelbrunn / Odenw. (69429 Waldbrunn) |
Schäfer - Katharina (N.N.) |
Maria |
Schäfer |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Schäfer |
* 1783 Katzenbach / Waldkatzenbach i. Odenwald (69428/9 Waldbrunn) + 1816 Strümpfelbrunn / Odenw. (69429 Waldbrunn) |
Schäfer - Weis |
Anna Elisabetha |
Schäffer |
* 1656 Nieder-Eusen + 1693 Groß-Bieberau |
Schäffer - |
Jonas |
Schäffer |
* 1630 Nieder-Eusen |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Schaffner |
* 1777 Wolfskehlen + 1841 Wolfskehlen |
Schaffner - Heller |
Jakob Nikolaus |
Schaffner |
* 1837 Wolfskehlen + 1910 Wolfskehlen |
Schaffner - Thomas |
Johann Christian |
Schaffner |
* 1673 Wolfskehlen + 1730 Wolfskehlen |
Schaffner - N.N. |
Johann Christoph |
Schaffner |
* 1610 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Schaffner |
* 1636 Wolfskehlen + 1712 Wolfskehlen |
Schaffner - |
Johann Jakob |
Schaffner |
* 1811 Goddelau + 1841 Wolfskehlen |
Schaffner - Nold |
Johann Philipp |
Schaffner |
* 1737 Wolfskehlen + 1814 Wolfskehlen |
Schaffner - Wannemacher |
Johann Wendel |
Schaffner |
* 1697 Wolfskehlen + 1773 Wolfskehlen |
Schaffner - Reis |
Margaretha |
Schaffner |
* 1864 Wolfskehlen |
Schaffner - Herbert |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Schaffner |
|
- |
Philipp Jakob |
Schaffner |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schantz |
* 1721 Ober-Kainsbach + 1765 Ober-Kainsbach |
Schantz - Rausch |
Benedict |
Schantz |
* 1625 Wichtrach / Schweiz + 1692 Wallbach / Odenwald |
Schantz - Schüner |
Hans |
Schantz |
* 1600 Oppligen / Schweiz |
- |
Johann Peter |
Schantz |
* 1687 Langen-Brombach + 1743 Ober-Kainsbach |
Schantz - Lang |
Johannes |
Schantz |
* 1666 Kirch-Brombach + 1737 Langen-Brombach |
Schantz - Rubi |
Leopold Ernst Ludwig |
Scheel |
* 1874 Niedamowo bei Berent |
- |
Margarete |
Scheffer |
* 1553 Musberg (70771) + 1609 Musberg (70771) |
Scheffer - |
Michael |
Scheffer |
* 1525 Musberg (70771) + Musberg (70771) |
- |
Barbara |
Scherl |
* 1523 |
- |
Agnes |
Schiz |
* 1557 Gechingen (72391) |
Schiz - |
Jerg |
Schiz |
* 1515 Gechingen (72391) |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schlichter |
+ 1708 Bensheim / Odenwald |
Schlichter - Ziegler |
Hans |
Schlichter |
+ 1667 |
Schlichter - N.N. |
Hans Jacob |
Schlichter |
* 1580 |
- |
Agatha |
Schmältzle |
* 1690 Darmsheim (71069 Sindelfingen) + 1727 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schmältzle - |
Hans Jerg |
Schmältzle |
* 1660 Darmsheim (71069 Sindelfingen) |
- |
Ottilie Malwine |
Schmerling |
* 1884 Niederhölle |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Schmid |
* 1698 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) + 1772 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schmid - Bauer |
Christina |
Schmid |
* 1772 Aidlingen (71134) + 1829 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schmid - Däubler |
Georg |
Schmid |
+ 1688 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schmid - Wochele |
Hans |
Schmid |
+ 1673 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schmid - Mitschele |
Hans |
Schmid |
* 1565 |
- |
Hans Jacob |
Schmid |
+ 1731 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schmid - |
Johann |
Schmid |
* 1590 |
Schmid - |
Johann Georg |
Schmid |
* 1738 Aidlingen (71134) + 1822 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schmid - Hirt |
Margaretha |
Schmid |
|
- |
Ursula |
Schmid |
* 1563 + 1595 Gechingen (72391) |
- |
Wendel |
Schmid |
+ 1743 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schmid - Gampper |
Wendel |
Schmid |
* 1552 |
- |
Wendel |
Schmid |
+ 1611 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schmid - Schiz |
Wendel |
Schmid |
+ 1663 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schmid - |
Heinrich |
Schmitt |
|
- |
Joseph |
Schmitt |
* 1921 Osthofen + 2001 Osthofen |
Schmitt - Keller |
Karl Heinrich |
Schmitt |
* 1890 Gau-Algesheim + 1952 Osthofen |
Schmitt - Zierfas |
Hans |
Schmoll |
* 1599 Schönaich (71101) + |
- |
Katharina |
Schmoll |
* Schönaich (71101) |
Schmoll - |
Agnes |
Schneider |
* 1555 Gechingen (72391) |
Schneider - |
Agnes |
Schneider |
* 1655 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schneider - Kopp |
Anna |
Schneider |
* 1700 Wolfskehlen + 1770 Wolfskehlen |
Schneider - Krauss |
Anna Margaretha |
Schneider |
* 1812 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) + 1875 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schneider - Schuster |
Anna Margaretha |
Schneider |
* 1684 Goddelau + 1733 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Schneider |
* 1789 Osthofen + 1861 Osthofen |
- |
Barbara |
Schneider |
* 1535 Sulz am Eck (72218 Wildberg) |
Schneider - Dengler |
Georg |
Schneider |
* 1530 Gechingen (72391) |
Schneider - Dengler |
Georg |
Schneider |
|
Schneider - Kraft |
Hans |
Schneider |
* 1627 Aidlingen (71134) + 1702 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schneider - Widmann |
Hans |
Schneider |
* 1600 Aidlingen (71134) + 1674 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schneider - |
Hans Jacob |
Schneider |
|
Schneider - |
Hans Jacob |
Schneider |
+ 1778 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schneider - Braitling |
Jacob |
Schneider |
* 1621 Gechingen (72391) |
Schneider - Mayer |
Jakob |
Schneider |
* 1576 Aidlingen (71134) + 1636 Aidlingen (71134) |
Schneider - Pfost |
Johann Georg Andreas |
Schneider |
* 1779 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) + 1856 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schneider - Walz |
Johann Jacob |
Schneider |
|
Schneider - Gebhardt |
Johann Marx |
Schneider |
* 1741 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) + 1811 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schneider - Weick |
Kaspar |
Schneider |
* 1510 Aidlingen (71134) + 1570 Aidlingen (71134) |
- |
Kaspar |
Schneider |
* 1540 Aidlingen (71134) + Aidlingen (71134) |
Schneider - |
Leonhardt |
Schneider |
* 1527 Gechingen (72391) + 1567 Gechingen (72391) |
Schneider - Dengler |
Lienhard |
Schneider |
* 1500 Gechingen (72391) + 1559 Gechingen (72391) |
- |
Marx |
Schneider |
* 1540 |
- |
N.N. |
Schneider |
|
- |
Nicolaus |
Schneider |
* 1670 Wolfskehlen + 1696 Wolfskehlen |
- |
Ursula |
Schneider |
* 1551 Gechingen (72391) |
Schneider - |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Schneider |
+ 1885 Mainz |
- |
Anna |
Schnell |
* 1670 + 1741 Erlau / Odenwald |
- |
Anna |
Schroll |
* 1704 Rückersdorf (90607) + 1786 Lauf a.d. Pegnitz (91207) |
Schroll - Weiß |
Hans |
Schroll |
|
Schroll - Mezler |
Hans |
Schroll |
* Leinburg (91227) |
- |
Paul |
Schroll |
|
Schroll - Karg |
Anna Catharina |
Schultheiß |
* 1675 Oberdielbach / Odenwald (69429 Waldbrunn) |
Schultheiß - |
Balthasar |
Schultheiß |
* 1650 Oberdielbach / Odenwald (69429 Waldbrunn) |
- |
Barbara |
Schüner |
* 1605 Oppligen / Schweiz |
- |
Andreas |
Schuster |
* 1748 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) + 1816 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schuster - Reeh |
Eva Katharina |
Schuster |
* 1753 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) + 1790 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schuster - Breitling |
Gall |
Schuster |
* 1612 Sontheim (86637 Zusamaltheim) |
- |
Georg |
Schuster |
* 1643 Zusamaltheim (86637) + 1701 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schuster - Maierhauer |
Hans Jacob |
Schuster |
* 1709 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) + 1790 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schuster - Eitel |
Hans Jacob |
Schuster |
+ 1747 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schuster - Heer |
Johann Jacob |
Schuster |
+ 1806 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schuster - Reck |
Johann Leonhard |
Schuster |
+ 1758 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schuster - Heer |
Maria Katharina |
Schuster |
* 1781 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) + 1831 Deufringen (71134 Aidlingen) |
Schuster - Schuster |
Anna Maria |
Schwarz |
* 1811 Niedamowo bei Berent + 1842 Niedamowo bei Berent |
- |
Amalie |
Schwonke |
|
- |
Endris |
Seeger |
* 1620 |
- |
Maria |
Seeger |
* 1650 |
Seeger - |
Anna Margaretha |
Seipel |
* 1752 Reichelsheim + 1831 Michelbach / Odenwald |
Seipel - Kiel |
Johann Philip |
Seipel |
|
- |
Anna |
Seitz |
* 1669 |
Seitz - Siederschran |
Hans |
Seitz |
* 1600 |
- |
Hans |
Seitz |
* 1624 |
Seitz - |
Anna Gertraud |
Seyffert |
* 1683 Nieder-Ostern + 1749 Nieder-Ostern |
Seyffert - Gunther |
Kunrad |
Seyffert |
|
- |
Catharina |
Siederschran |
* 1629 |
Siederschran - |
Hans |
Siederschran |
* 1604 |
- |
Conrad |
Singer |
* 1581 + 1640 Schnaittach (91220) |
Singer - |
Conrad |
Singer |
* 1614 Kirchensittenbach (91241) |
Singer - Kolb |
Georg |
Singer |
|
Singer - Kaul |
Hans |
Singer |
* 1556 |
- |
Johann |
Singer |
+ 1745 Lauf a.d. Pegnitz (91207) |
Singer - Pemsel |
Margaretha |
Singer |
* 1737 Lauf a.d. Pegnitz (91207) + 1806 Lauf a.d. Pegnitz (91207) |
Singer - Schroll |
Agatha |
Spechen |
* 1550 Viehoven (?) |
Spechen - |
Hans |
Spechen |
* 1525 Viehoven (?) + 1573 |
- |
Katharina |
Spieß |
|
- |
Catharina |
Spitzenberger |
* 1630 Calw (75365) |
Spitzenberger - Maier |
Hans |
Spitzenberger |
* 1600 Calw (75365) + 1654 Calw (75365) |
- |
Margaretha |
Stauch |
* 1585 Aidlingen (71134) |
- |
Karl |
Stauffer |
|
- |
Johann |
Stebler |
* 1510 Musberg (70771) + Musberg (70771) |
- |
Katharine |
Stebler |
* 1581 Oberaichen (71771) |
Stebler - |
Martin |
Stebler |
* 1535 Oberaichen (71771) + 1604 Oberaichen (71771) |
Stebler - |
Anna Margaretha |
Steck |
* 1721 Strümpfelbrunn / Odenw. (69429 Waldbrunn) + 1752 Strümpfelbrunn / Odenw. (69429 Waldbrunn) |
Steck - Zimmermann |
Johann Peter |
Steck |
* 1685 + 1735 Strümpfelbrunn / Odenw. (69429 Waldbrunn) |
- |
Alvine Pauline |
Stender |
* 1855 Neuendorf bei Rheinfeld |
Stender - Brillowski |
Arthur Emil |
Stender |
* 1895 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen + 1896 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Kapahnke |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Stender |
* 1849 Neuendorf bei Rheinfeld |
Stender - Brillowski |
Bertha Pauline |
Stender |
* 1858 Neuendorf bei Rheinfeld |
Stender - Brillowski |
Bruno Eugen Otto |
Stender |
* 1898 Ochsenkopf |
Stender - Müller |
Carl |
Stender |
* 1823 Fitschkau Kreis Karthaus + 1900 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Korth |
Carl Wilhelm Otto |
Stender |
* 1897 Ochsenkopf |
Stender - Müller |
Christian |
Stender |
|
- |
Ella Albertine |
Stender |
* 1900 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Kapahnke |
Frieda Helene Martha |
Stender |
* Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Kapahnke |
Grete Luise |
Stender |
* 1903 Ochsenkopf |
Stender - Müller |
Grethe Martha |
Stender |
* 1897 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Kapahnke |
Hedwig Hulda Martha |
Stender |
* 1902 Ochsenkopf |
Stender - Müller |
Hedwig Ottilie |
Stender |
* 1901 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Kapahnke |
Helene Martha |
Stender |
* 1901 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Kapahnke |
Helene Wilhelmine Florentine |
Stender |
* 1865 Neuendorf bei Rheinfeld |
Stender - Brillowski |
Henriette |
Stender |
* 1859 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen + 1941 Kamehlen bei Bortsch / Westpreussen |
Stender - Brillowski |
Hermann Julius |
Stender |
* 1848 Neuendorf bei Rheinfeld |
Stender - Brillowski |
Hulda Florentine |
Stender |
* 1851 Neuendorf bei Rheinfeld |
Stender - Brillowski |
Karl Wilhelm Otto |
Stender |
* 1865 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Brillowski |
Laura Maria |
Stender |
* 1861 Neuendorf bei Rheinfeld |
Stender - Brillowski |
Marie Martha Meta |
Stender |
* 1899 Ochsenkopf |
Stender - Müller |
Olga Hedwig |
Stender |
* 1899 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen + 1899 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Kapahnke |
Otto Ferdinand Gustav |
Stender |
* 1868 Neuendorf bei Schönberg Westpreussen |
Stender - Brillowski |
Walter Willi |
Stender |
* 1913 Bortsch |
Stender - Kapahnke |
Johann Peter |
Stennerswald |
|
- |
Maria Johannette |
Stennerswald |
|
Stennerswald - |
Adam |
Stoll |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Stoll |
* 1851 Osthofen |
Stoll - Kratz |
Barbara |
Stoll |
* 1566 Leinfelden (70771) |
Stoll - |
Carolina Magdalena |
Stoll |
* 1843 Osthofen |
Stoll - Kratz |
Caspar |
Stoll |
|
Stoll - Kratz |
Catharina |
Stoll |
|
Stoll - Kratz |
Dorothea |
Stoll |
|
Stoll - Elsässer |
Elisabeth |
Stoll |
|
Stoll - Kratz |
Franz |
Stoll |
* 1845 Osthofen |
Stoll - Kratz |
Hans |
Stoll |
* 1545 Rohr (70565 Stuttgart) |
- |
Hans |
Stoll |
|
Stoll - Fremd |
Hans |
Stoll |
|
Stoll - |
Johannes |
Stoll |
|
Stoll - Kratz |
Johannes |
Stoll |
* 1572 Rohr (70565 Stuttgart) |
Stoll - |
Sebastian |
Stoll |
* 1545 Leinfelden (70771) + Leinfelden (70771) |
- |
Wilhelm |
Stoll |
* 1857 Osthofen + 1871 Osthofen |
Stoll - Kratz |