Minchen |
TACKENBERG |
|
TACKENBERG - WIEGARTZ |
Rudolf |
TACKENBERG |
* 1889 + 1963 |
- |
Alice Hedwig Paula |
TALK |
* 1911 Gotha-Siebleben + 1986 Kahla |
- |
Christian Friedrich Louis |
TAMMER |
* 1853 Löbschütz + 1853 Löbschütz |
TAMMER - FISCHER |
Johann Georg Gotthilf |
TAMMER |
+ 1851 |
- |
Johann Karl Philipp |
TAMMER |
|
TAMMER - |
Johanne Henriette Christiane |
TAMMER |
* 1855 Löbschütz |
TAMMER - FISCHER |
Louise Ida Dorothee |
TAMMER |
* 1852 Löbschütz |
TAMMER - FISCHER |
Adolph Emil |
TÄNZER |
* 1869 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - BODE |
Agnes Laura |
TÄNZER |
* 1875 Löbschütz |
TÄNZER - BORN |
Anna Dorothea |
TÄNZER |
* 1766 Altendorf |
TÄNZER - GÜNTHER |
Anna Linna |
TÄNZER |
* 1864 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - BODE |
Anna Meta |
TÄNZER |
* 1858 Ölknitz + 1950 Ölknitz |
- |
Anne Sophie |
TÄNZER |
* 1782 Ölknitz + 1854 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - |
Auguste Henriette |
TÄNZER |
* 1846 Kahla |
- TÄNZER |
Bernhard Emil |
TÄNZER |
* 1870 Kahla + 1870 Kahla |
TÄNZER - ANDERS |
Carl Oscar |
TÄNZER |
* 1872 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - BODE |
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Christian Heinrich |
TÄNZER |
* 1774 + 1845 Seitenbrück |
- |
Christian Karl Philipp |
TÄNZER |
* 1847 Kahla |
TÄNZER - HÄCKEL |
Christiane Friederike |
TÄNZER |
|
TÄNZER - |
Christiane Friederike |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Christiane Margarethe |
TÄNZER |
* 1749 + 1819 Lindig |
- |
Christoph |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
David |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Dorothea Marie |
TÄNZER |
* 1782 Lindig + 1856 Löbschütz |
TÄNZER - TÄNZER |
Eduard Friedrich Berthold |
TÄNZER |
* 1867 Naschhausen |
TÄNZER - GÄBLER |
Elisabeth Margarethe |
TÄNZER |
* Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - FRANKE |
Emilie Alwine |
TÄNZER |
* 1871 Kahla |
TÄNZER - ANDERS |
Ernst Christian Friedrich |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Ernst Theodor |
TÄNZER |
* 1865 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - BODE |
Eva Elisabeth |
TÄNZER |
* 1785 Ölknitz + 1854 Löbschütz |
TÄNZER - |
Franz Gustav |
TÄNZER |
* 1848 Seitenbrück |
- |
Franz Oscar |
TÄNZER |
* 1868 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - BODE |
Franz Otto |
TÄNZER |
* 1872 Kahla + 1872 Kahla |
TÄNZER - ANDERS |
Friederike Marie Christiane |
TÄNZER |
* 1844 Kahla |
- |
Friedrich |
TÄNZER |
+ 1866 Hermsdorf |
- |
Friedrich Adolf |
TÄNZER |
* 1875 Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - MERKER |
Friedrich Gustav |
TÄNZER |
* 1833 Seitenbrück + 1834 Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - JUNGE |
Friedrich Karl |
TÄNZER |
|
TÄNZER - |
Gustav Adolph |
TÄNZER |
* 1875 Kahla |
TÄNZER - ANDERS |
Gustav Reinhold |
TÄNZER |
* 1871 Ölknitz + 1873 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - BODE |
Heinrich Eduard |
TÄNZER |
* 1836 Seitenbrück |
- |
Heinrich Friedrich Ferdinand |
TÄNZER |
* 1828 Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - JUNGE |
Heinrich Jacob |
TÄNZER |
* 1836 Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - JUNGE |
Hieronymus |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Ida Therese |
TÄNZER |
|
TÄNZER - |
Jacob |
TÄNZER |
+ 1827 |
- |
Jacob Heinrich |
TÄNZER |
+ 1834 |
- |
Johann Adam |
TÄNZER |
* 1820 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - SEIFART |
Johann Andreas |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Johann Christian |
TÄNZER |
* 1753 + 1831 Lindig |
- |
Johann Christian Gottwerth |
TÄNZER |
* 1826 Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - JUNGE |
Johann David |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Johann Ernst |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
TÄNZER |
* 1740 + 1809 Ölknitz |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
TÄNZER |
* 1785 Ölknitz + 1856 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - |
Johann Gottlob |
TÄNZER |
|
TÄNZER - |
Johann Heinrich |
TÄNZER |
* 1810 Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - FRANKE |
Johann Jacob |
TÄNZER |
* 1800 Seitenbrück + 1872 Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - FISCHER |
Johann Louis |
TÄNZER |
* 1837 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - |
Johann Martin |
TÄNZER |
* Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - |
Johann Martin |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Johann Michael |
TÄNZER |
|
TÄNZER - |
Johann Wilhelm |
TÄNZER |
* 1814 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - SEIFART |
Johanne Auguste |
TÄNZER |
* 1816 Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - FRANKE |
Johanne Christiane |
TÄNZER |
|
TÄNZER - FISCHER |
Johanne Marie Christiane |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Juliane Marianne |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Juliane Marie |
TÄNZER |
|
TÄNZER - |
Juliane Marie |
TÄNZER |
* 1818 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - JACOB |
Julius |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Julius Herrmann |
TÄNZER |
* 1866 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - BODE |
Laura Meta |
TÄNZER |
* 1875 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - BODE |
Laura Minna |
TÄNZER |
* 1873 Kahla |
TÄNZER - ANDERS |
Louise Maria |
TÄNZER |
* 1817 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - SEIFART |
Louise Marie |
TÄNZER |
* 1816 Ölknitz + 1870 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - |
Luise Emilie Olga |
TÄNZER |
* 1895 Naschhausen + 1896 Naschhausen |
- |
Margaretha |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
TÄNZER |
* 1813 Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - FRANKE |
Marie Christiane Elisabeth |
TÄNZER |
* 1790 Lindig + 1852 Lindig |
TÄNZER - |
Marie Friederike Henriette |
TÄNZER |
* 1849 Kahla |
TÄNZER - HÄCKEL |
Marie Katharine |
TÄNZER |
* Seitenbrück |
TÄNZER - FRANKE |
Marie Rosine |
TÄNZER |
|
TÄNZER - FRANKE |
Martin |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Minna Prisca |
TÄNZER |
* 1873 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - BODE |
Nicol Heinrich |
TÄNZER |
+ 1811 |
TÄNZER - |
Rosine Dorothee |
TÄNZER |
* 1811 Ölknitz + 1839 Ölknitz |
TÄNZER - SEIFART |
Selma Aurelia |
TÄNZER |
* 1859 Großeutersdorf + 1937 Orlamünde |
- |
Sophie Marie |
TÄNZER |
|
- |
Therese Emilie Anna |
TÄNZER |
* 1897 Naschhausen |
- |
Ernestine Friederike |
TÄNZLER |
* 1831 Ronneburg |
TÄNZLER - |
Gottfried |
TÄNZLER |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
TAPFER |
* 1836 Nitzow |
TAPFER - LEPPIN |
Charlotte |
TAPFER |
* 1839 Nitzow |
TAPFER - LEPPIN |
Johann Christoph |
TAPFER |
* 1796 |
TAPFER - |
Johann Christoph |
TAPFER |
+ 1835 |
- |
Catharina |
TAPFERS |
|
- |
Christiana Dorothea Elisabeth |
TAUBE |
|
TAUBE - HORN |
Christiane Ernestine Wilhelmine |
TAUBE |
* 1815 Schmölln/Hummelshain + 1815 Schmölln/Hummelshain |
TAUBE - HAEUSLER |
Constantine Elisabeth |
TAUBE |
|
TAUBE - HORN |
Henriette Susanne Eleonore |
TAUBE |
|
TAUBE - HORN |
Johann Adam |
TAUBE |
* 1742 + 1810 Schmölln/Hummelshain |
- |
Johann Christian Ludewig |
TAUBE |
|
TAUBE - HORN |
Johann Wilhelm |
TAUBE |
|
- |
Johanne Wilhelmine Auguste |
TAUBE |
|
TAUBE - |
Thecla |
TAUBE |
|
- |
Henriette Agnes |
TAUBENECK |
* 1860 Seitenbrück |
TAUBENECK - FRANKE |
Julius |
TAUBENECK |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Henriette |
TAUBENECK |
* 1844 Lichtenhain |
- |
Andreas |
TAUBERT |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
TAUBERT |
* 1728 Graitschen + 1804 Graitschen |
TAUBERT - EISENSCHMIDT |
Anna Maria |
TAUBERT |
* 1689 Schöngleina + 1758 Mennewitz |
TAUBERT - |
Caspar |
TAUBERT |
* 1691 Graitschen + 1755 Graitschen |
TAUBERT - N. |
Christian Gottlieb |
TAUBERT |
* Kraftsdorf |
TAUBERT - |
Gottfried |
TAUBERT |
|
- |
Johann |
TAUBERT |
* 1618 Graitschen + 1688 Graitschen |
- |
Marie Rosine Elisabeth |
TAUBERT |
* 1781 Kleinbockedra + 1834 Eichenberg |
- |
Michael |
TAUBERT |
* 1664 Graitschen + 1733 Graitschen |
TAUBERT - N. |
Adam Friedrich |
TAUCH |
* 1764 Altenberga |
TAUCH - ZIMMERMANN |
Anna Christina |
TAUCH |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
TAUCH |
* 1710 Altendorf |
TAUCH - LOBEDA |
Anna Elisabeth |
TAUCH |
* 1705 Greuda |
TAUCH - LOBEDA |
Anna Elisabeth |
TAUCH |
* 1726 Altendorf |
TAUCH - GRAU |
Anna Margaretha |
TAUCH |
* 1690 Altendorf |
TAUCH - HAABE |
Barbara |
TAUCH |
* 1661 Altendorf |
- |
Caspar |
TAUCH |
* 1661 Altendorf + 1661 Altendorf |
TAUCH - RIESE |
Caspar Peter |
TAUCH |
|
TAUCH - HARTMANN |
Catharina |
TAUCH |
* 1658 Altendorf + 1699 Altenberga |
TAUCH - BIRNSTIEL |
Catharina Charlotte |
TAUCH |
* 1769 Altendorf + 1846 Altendorf |
TAUCH - N. |
Christian Heinrich |
TAUCH |
* 1778 Schmölln/Hummelshain + 1842 Schmölln/Hummelshain |
TAUCH - |
Christina |
TAUCH |
* Altenberga |
TAUCH - |
Christina Catharina |
TAUCH |
* 1661 Altendorf |
TAUCH - HARTMANN |
Christina Susanna |
TAUCH |
* 1673 Greuda |
TAUCH - ORLAMÜNDA |
Dorothea Susanna |
TAUCH |
* 1771 Altendorf |
TAUCH - N. |
Eva Elisabeth |
TAUCH |
* 1774 Altendorf + 1839 Altendorf |
TAUCH - N. |
Georg |
TAUCH |
* 1580 |
- |
Georg Lambert |
TAUCH |
* 1723 Altendorf |
TAUCH - GRAU |
Hans |
TAUCH |
|
- |
Hanß |
TAUCH |
|
TAUCH - KOCH |
Hans |
TAUCH |
* 1676 Greuda |
TAUCH - ORLAMÜNDA |
Hans |
TAUCH |
* 1684 Greuda |
TAUCH - ORLAMÜNDA |
Hans |
TAUCH |
|
TAUCH - HARTMANN |
Hans Andreas |
TAUCH |
* 1687 Greuda |
TAUCH - ORLAMÜNDA |
Hans Andreas |
TAUCH |
* 1735 Altendorf + 1801 Altendorf |
TAUCH - GRAU |
Hans Christoph |
TAUCH |
* 1717 Altendorf |
TAUCH - LOBEDA |
Hans Dietrich |
TAUCH |
* 1717 Altendorf + 1785 Schöps |
TAUCH - GRAU |
Hans Georg |
TAUCH |
* 1677 Greuda |
TAUCH - ORLAMÜNDA |
Hanß Heinrich |
TAUCH |
* 1711 Greuda |
TAUCH - GUMPERT |
Hans Heinrich |
TAUCH |
|
- |
Hans Martin |
TAUCH |
* 1692 Altendorf + 1760 Altendorf |
TAUCH - HAABE |
Hans Martin |
TAUCH |
* 1714 Altendorf |
TAUCH - GRAU |
Hanß Nicol |
TAUCH |
* 1681 Greuda |
TAUCH - ORLAMÜNDA |
Hans Nicol |
TAUCH |
* 1684 Altendorf |
TAUCH - HAABE |
Hans Nicol |
TAUCH |
* 1719 Greuda |
TAUCH - ECKART |
Hans Nicol |
TAUCH |
* 1722 Greuda |
TAUCH - ECKART |
Hans Wilhelm |
TAUCH |
* 1712 Altendorf |
TAUCH - LOBEDA |
Hans Wilhelm |
TAUCH |
* 1759 Altendorf + 1762 Altendorf |
TAUCH - REUTER |
Heinrich |
TAUCH |
|
TAUCH - HARTMANN |
Johann August |
TAUCH |
* 1756 Schöps + 1764 Schöps |
TAUCH - WOHLGEZOGEN |
Johann Christian |
TAUCH |
* 1748 + 1819 Schmölln/Hummelshain |
TAUCH - |
Johann Friedrich |
TAUCH |
* 1763 Altendorf + 1763 Altendorf |
TAUCH - ECKART |
Johann Georg Friedrich |
TAUCH |
|
- |
Johann Nicol |
TAUCH |
* 1727 Altendorf + 1788 Altenberga |
TAUCH - GRAU |
Johann Wilhelm |
TAUCH |
* 1750 + 1812 Schmölln/Hummelshain |
- |
Justina Margaretha |
TAUCH |
* 1685 Altendorf |
TAUCH - HAABE |
Magdalena Margaretha |
TAUCH |
* 1765 Altendorf |
TAUCH - N. |
Margaretha |
TAUCH |
* 1658 Altendorf + 1660 Altendorf |
TAUCH - RIESE |
Margaretha |
TAUCH |
* 1645 Altendorf |
TAUCH - HARTMANN |
Maria Catharina |
TAUCH |
* 1680 Greuda |
TAUCH - ORLAMÜNDA |
Maria Catharina |
TAUCH |
* 1729 Greuda + 1772 Altendorf |
TAUCH - ECKART |
Maria Margaretha |
TAUCH |
|
TAUCH - HARTMANN |
Marie Elisabeth |
TAUCH |
* 1791 Rothenstein + 1875 Ölknitz |
TAUCH - |
Martin |
TAUCH |
|
- |
Martin |
TAUCH |
* 1620 |
TAUCH - N. |
Martin |
TAUCH |
|
- |
Michael |
TAUCH |
* 1615 Schirnewitz |
TAUCH - N. |
N. |
TAUCH |
|
TAUCH - ECKART |
Nicolaus |
TAUCH |
+ 1653 Altendorf |
TAUCH - KOCH |
Regina |
TAUCH |
|
TAUCH - HARTMANN |
Sabina Maria |
TAUCH |
* 1749 Altendorf + 1777 |
TAUCH - WOHLGEZOGEN |
Sophia Magdalena |
TAUCH |
* 1742 Altendorf |
TAUCH - ZIMMERMANN |
Susanna Christina |
TAUCH |
* 1723 Greuda |
TAUCH - ECKART |
Susanna Maria |
TAUCH |
* 1713 Greuda |
TAUCH - GUMPERT |
Susanna Martha |
TAUCH |
* 1720 Altendorf |
TAUCH - GRAU |
totgeboren |
TAUCH |
* 1730 Altendorf + 1730 Altendorf |
TAUCH - GRAU |
totgeboren |
TAUCH |
|
TAUCH - N. |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
TAUCHER |
* 1758 Geisenhain + 1814 Podelsatz |
- |
Friedericke Dorothea |
TAUCHER |
|
- |
Friederike Dorothea |
TAUCHER |
* Oberbucha |
- |
Therese Christiane |
TAUCHER |
* Roda |
- |
Johann Christian |
TÄUFEL |
|
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
TÄUFEL |
|
TÄUFEL - |
Johann Friedrich Louis |
TÄUMER |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
TAUSCHER |
* 1750 |
- |
Friedrich |
TAUSCHER |
* 1853 Schwarzthal + 1928 Schwarzthal |
TAUSCHER - HASENÖHRL |
Jacob |
TAUSCHER |
* 1810 Seewiesen |
TAUSCHER - THUMBS |
Jacob |
TAUSCHER |
* 1765 + 1841 Bori |
TAUSCHER - TAUSCHER |
Johann Georg |
TAUSCHER |
* 1750 Depoldowitz |
- |