Johann 05.2017

Familie von Ryssel

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
-
-
-
-
Maria Elisabeth Abel -
Marie Sophie Abel -
Christiana Eleonora Abendroth * 1747 Scheibenberg Abendroth - Schubert
Johann Abendroth -
Johann Siegismund Abendroth * 1693 + 1764 Abendroth - Pollmer
Anna Maria Abicht * 1660 Kamenz + 1689 Kamenz Abicht -
David Andreas Abicht * 1625 Kamenz + 1686 Kamenz -
Elisabeth Eleonore Achil von Stirling -
Georg Achtermann * 1584 Braunschweig + 1656 Braunschweig Achtermann - Schrader
Georg Achtermann * 1536 Goslar + 1612 Braunschweig -
Georg Jürgen Achtermann * 1536 Goslar + 1612 Braunschweig -
Hans Achtermann * 1586 Braunschweig Achtermann - Schrader
Ilse Achtermann * 1617 Braunschweig + 1658 Koldingen Achtermann - Elers
Margarethe Achtermann + 1653 Achtermann - Elers
Maria Achtermann * 1628 Braunschweig + 1668 Wolfenbüttel Achtermann - Strombeck von
Johann Achzenicht -
Michael Achzenicht * 1594 Zeitz + 1652 Zeitz Achzenicht - Zeißler
Michael Achzenicht * 1547 Zeitz + 1614 Zeitz Achzenicht - Peilicke
Anna Ackermann + 1613 Altenburg Ackermann - Franck(e)
Christiane Margarete Ackermann Ackermann - Knauer
Christiane Maria Ackermann * 1697 Leipzig + 1722 Leipzig Ackermann - N.N.
Johann Ackermann * 1608 + 1688 Auma -
Johann Siegfried Ackermann * 1662 Reichenbach/vogtland + 1740 Leipzig -
Johann Theodor M. Ackermann * 1713 Auma + 1790 Triptis Ackermann - Stemmler
Margarete Ackermann -
Mattheus d. J. Ackermann -
Renate Wilhelmine Ackermann * 1741 Liebschütz/Ziegenrück + 1813 Burgk Ackermann - Beyer
Sophia Regina Ackermann -
Theodor Ackermann * 1667 Auma + 1721 Auma Ackermann - Wendler
Christiane Juliane Acoluth + 1827 Zittau Acoluth -
Johann Carl Christian Acoluth * 1728 Pirna + 1776 Zittau Acoluth -
Johann Carl Dr. med Acoluth * 1700 Breslau + 1763 -
Karl Benjamin Dr. Jur. Acoluth * 1726 Pirna Acoluth -
Christiane Magdalena Adam + 1804 -
Maria Adam -
Wilhelmine Adam -
N.N. Adami -
Anna Maria Adams + 1669 Adams -
Christoph Adams -
Anna Addensen von -
Margarete Adelhäuser Adelhäuser -
N.N. Adelhäuser -
Anna Maria Adler -
Curt Ernst Hermann Adler * 1883 Seidenberg Adler - Klotz
Friedrich Wilhelm Fürchtegott Adler * 1855 Alt-Seidenberg + 1911 Seidenberg -
Maria Adler * Königstein + Königstein Adler -
Martin Adler -
Siegfried Wilhelm Adler * 1917 Adler - Kopf
Georg Aemilius * 1517 Mansfeld + 1569 Stilberg Oemler - Reinecke
Gertrud Aemilius Aemilius - Wagner
Brigitte Aenetius Aenetius - Burse
Elisabeth Aenetius -
Jacob Aenetius -
Jakob M. Aenetius * 1531 Rochlitz + 1579 Königsfeld/Rochlitz Aenetius -
Justina Aenetius * 1603 Lützen + 1664 Aenetius - Günther
Ludmilla Aenetius Aenetius - Burse
Margaretre Aenetius Aenetius - Rinck
Maria Dorothea Aenetius Aenetius - Rinck
Sybilla Aenetius Aenetius - Burse
Theophil Aenetius Aenetius - Rinck
Theophilus Prof. Aenetius * 1574 Königsfeld/Rochlitz + 1631 Jena Aenetius - Burse
Anna Catherina Aeschel * 1638 Svchloß Wechselburg + 1671 Leipzig Aeschel - Sitzmann
Christiana Maria Aeschel -
Georg Aeschel -
Jeremias JCtus Aeschel * 1593 Querfurt + 1672 Halle Aeschel - Stoll
Johann Georg Aeschel * 1635 Aeschel - Sitzmann
Margarethe Agerii + 1637 -
Albrecht Agricola * 1460 + 1528 Eisleben -
Anna Doloris Agricola Agricola - Arnold
Antonius Agricola * 1572 Schneeberg + 1633 -
Catharina Agricola + 1603 -
Catherina Elisabeth Agricola * 1627 + 1660 Agricola - Badehorn
Gregorius Agricola * 1494 Glauchau + 1555 Chemnitz -
Johann Dr. med Agricola * 1596 Neuenburg/Oberpfalz + 1668 Breslau Agricola - N.N.
Johannes Agricola * 1492 Eisleben + 1566 Berlin Agricola -
Johannes M. Agricola * Eisleben + 1594 Berlin Agricola - Moshauer
Magdalena Sophia Agricola * 1627 Sulza/Bad Langensalza + 1646 Breslau Agricola - Badehorn
N.N. Agricola -
N.N. Agricola Agricola - Moshauer
Sophia Ahlden von -
Margarethe Ahlefeld von -
Anna Maria Elisabeth Ahn -
Christine Ahner -
Hans Paul Georg Ahr * 1902 Mühlhausen/Thür. Ahr - Fischer
Paul Theodor Martin Ahr * 1868 Hartlieb/Breslau + 1940 -
Lambert Ahr von -
Maria Ahrensburger * 1568 Annaberg + 1599 Annaberg Ahrensburger - N.N.
Mattheus Ahrensburger * 1542 -
Georg Aland * 1630 Jüterbog + 1694 Jüterbog Aland - Bergmann
Georgius Aland * 1602 Torgau + 1668 Jüterbog -
Heinrich Friedrich M. Albanus * 1694 Eisleben + 1754 Albanus - Bollmann
Heinrich Lebrecht M. Albanus -
Maria Dorothea Albarth Albarth -
Melchior Dr. jur. Albarth -
Anna Albericht -
Anna Albert * 1541 Schleiz + 1598 Schleiz Albert -
Anna Barbara Albert + 1665 Zittau Albert - Lauterbach
Caspar Albert -
Catherina Susanna Albert Albert - Thomae
Dorothea Albert * 1592 Lobenstein + 1661 Schleiz Albert - Bieger
Georg Albert -
Heinricus Albert Albert - Bieger
Johann Albert * 1562 Gera + 1625 Schleiz Albert - Arnoldt
Johann Albert + 1600 -
Johann Albert * 1567 Grimma + 1621 Albert - Lindemann
Johann Heinrich Albert Albert - Thomae
Johann JCtus Albert * 1600 Lobenstein + 1680 Gera Albert - Bieger
Johanna Catherina Albert * 1675 Freiberg + 1705 Tennstedt Albert - Pfretzschner
Johannes Albert Albert - Bieger
Leonhard Albert -
Martin Albert * 1642 Geithain + 1718 -
Anna Alberti * 1640 Gera + 1697 Zerbst Albert - Thomae
Casparus Alberti + 1584 -
Catherina Magdalena Alberti * 1675 Leipzig + 1734 Alberti - Preibisius
Johanna Maria Alberti * 1666 Leipzig + 1694 Pegau Alberti - Preibisius
Peter Sebastian Alberti + 1756 Leuchtenburg bei Kahla -
Valentin Alberti * Giesmannsdorf/Bunzlau + 1641 Falkenhayn/Jauer Alberti -
Valentin d. Ä. Alberti + 1640 -
Valentin Dr.theol. Alberti * 1635 Löhn/Schlesien + 1697 Leipzig Alberti - Wießner
Albina Albinus * 1580 Wittenberg + 1623 Wittenberg Albinus - Fritsch
Anna Dorothea Albinus * 1662 Wichmar/Camburg + 1734 Härtensdorf -
Elisabeth Albinus * 1595 Leipzig + 1666 Leipzig Albinus - Ziehband
Johann Georg Albinus Albinus - Capito
Johann Heinrich Albinus Albinus - Capito
Johannes Georgius M. Albinus * 1624 Untermessa/Weißenfels + 1679 Naumburg Albinus - Bogner
Matthaeus Albinus * Ellenbogen/Böhmen + 1609 Weißenfels -
Petrus Albinus * 1534 Schneeberg + 1598 Dresden Weis - Hübsch
Regine Albinus Albinus - Capito
Theodorus M. Albinus -
Tobias Albinus * 1552 Ellenbogen/Böhmen + 1626 Leipzig -
Zacharias M. Albinus + Albinus - Selneccerus
Michael Alborn + 1630 -
Catherina Albrecht -
Johann Albrecht * Grimma -
Maria Albrecht * 1590 Albert - Lindemann
N.N. Albrecht + 1572 Neustädtel Albrecht -
N.N. Albrecht -
Oswald Albrecht -
Gertrud Alcke Alcke -
Johann Alcke -
Agathe Alemann * 1490 Magdeburg + 1527 Magdeburg Alemann - Wittekopf
Agnes Alemann Alemann - N.N.
Anna Margaretha Alemann * 1510 + 1562 Magdeburg Alemann - Flemming
Anna Maria Alemann Alemann - Alemann
Beteke Alemann -
Caspar I Alemann * 1550 Magdeburg + 1610 Alemann - Keller
Caspar II Alemann * 1580 + 1633 Alemann - Mauritz
Catherina Alemann * 1582 Magdeburg + 1607 Magdeburg Alemann - Mauritz
Dorothea Sophia Alemann * 1664 Dresden + 1690 Dresden Alemann (von) - Strauch
Ebeling Alemann * 1515 Magdeburg + 1573 Magdeburg Alemann - N.N.
Ebeling III Alemann * 1557 + 1616 Alemann - Alemann
Elisabeth Alemann * 1510 Alemann - N.N.
Elisabeth Alemann * 1510 Alemann - Flemming
Elisabeth Alemann Alemann - Mauritz
Enbeling I Alemann * 1483 Magdeburg + 1552 Alemann - Keller(e) von
Friedrich III Alemann * 1454 Alemann - Jarmath
Friedrich V Alemann * 1582 + 1632 Dresden Alemann - Robin
Hans Alemann * 1390 + 1446 Magdeburg Alemann - Embden von
Hans Friedrich I Alemann * 1510 + 1583 Alemann -
Hans I Alemann * 1325 + 1390 Alemann -
Hans II Alemann * 1355 + 1432 Alemann - Korling
Hans III Alemann + 1515 Alemann - Birling
Hans IV Alemann + 1512 Alemann -
Hans Moritz I Alemann * 1545 + 1607 Alemann - Helmike
Hans V Alemann * 1491 Magdeburg + 1568 Magdeburg Alemann - Wittekopf
Heine Alemann * 1325 + 1389 Alemann -
Heine II Alemann + 1499 Alemann - Birling
Heine III Alemann * 1494 + 1554 Alemann - N.N.
Heinrich I Alemann Alemann - Korling
Heinrich II Alemann * 1395 + 1464 Alemann - Embden von
Heinrich III Alemann * 1425 Magdeburg + 1506 Alemann - Birling
Heinrich IV Alemann * 1466 Magdeburg + 1552 Magdeburg Alemann - Keller(e) von
Heinrich V Dr.jur. Alemann Alemann - Rode
Jakob Dr. Alemann * 1574 Magdeburg + 1630 Magdeburg Alemann - Robin
Johann Dr. Alemann * 1453 + 1516 Magdeburg Alemann - Embden von
Johann Friedrich Alemann * 1606 Magdeburg + 1607 Magdeburg Alemann - Alemann
Johann Martin Alemann * 1554 Magdeburg + 1618 Magdeburg Alemann - Alemann
Katherina Alemann * 1537 + 1584 Magdeburg Alemann - Kleinschmied
Katherina Alemann * 1524 + 1569 Alemann - Rode
Katherina Alemann Alemann - Keller
Ludwig II Alemann * 1415 + 1480 Alemann - Embden von
Margareta Alemann * 1598 + 1637 Naumburg Alemann - Mauritz
Margarete Alemann * 1555 + 1601 Alemann - N.N.
Margarethe Alemann * 1605 Magdeburg + 1645 Magdeburg Alemann - Alemann
Martin I Alemann * 1524 Benneckenbeck + 1581 Alemann - Kleinschmied
Moritz I Alemann * 1490 + 1547 Alemann - Jarmath
Moriz II Alemann * 1506 + 1571 Alemann - Döring
N.N. Alemann * 1392 Alemann - Embden von
Nicolaus Alemann Alemann - Fickler
Rebecca Alemann * 1652 Dresden + 1731 Meißen Alemann (von) - Strauch
Sophia Alemann * 1520 Benneckenbeck + 1592 Alemann - Kleinschmied
Thomas I Alemann * 1482 Magdeburg + 1517 Magdeburg Alemann - Keller(e) von
Johannes Dr.jur. Alemann (von) * 1618 Dresden + 1688 Dresden Alemann - Fickler
Johanna Elisabeth Alemannus * 1685 + 1762 Alemannus (von) - Geyer
Johannes Aegidius J.U.D Freiherr Alemannus (von) * 1655 Dresden + 1719 Schmiedeberg Alemann (von) - Strauch
Gottfried Alert -

Database

Title Johann 05.2017
Description Familie von Ryssel
Uploaded 2017-05-07 14:40:40.0
Submitter user's avatar Thomas Von Ryssel aus Dresden - Blasewitz
email
Show all persons of this file