Marx |
Siercks |
* 1703 Burg, Dithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany + 1780 Quickborn, Ksp. Burg, Kirchenkreis Suederdithmarschen, Schleswig Holstein, Germany |
Siercks - Ehlers |
Wiebke |
Siercks |
* 1682 + 1776 Quickborn, Ksp. Burg, Kirchenkreis Suederdithmarschen, Schleswig Holstein, Germany |
Siercks - Claussen |
Regina Friederica |
Siessler |
* 1824 |
- |
Anna Dorothee Euphrosina |
Siewers |
* 1804 + 1844 Schliestedt, Wolfenbüttel, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Margareta |
Siggesdotter |
* 1598 Björkö, Jönköping, Sweden + 1698 Aggarp, Björkö, Jönköping, Sweden |
Larsson - Börjesdotter |
Lars |
Siggesson (d.ä. Sparre af Rossvik) |
* 1400 Simonstorp, Östergötland, Sverige + 1473 Vadstena, Östergötland, Sverige |
- |
Maria Hedwig Carolina |
Sigglo |
* 1794 Nustrow, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1835 Nustrow, Rostock, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Gro |
Sigurdsdatter |
* 1608 Vang, Valdres, Oppland, Norway + 1660 Vang, Valdres, Oppland, Norway |
Erikson - |
Johannes |
Sigurdsen (Kjerstein) |
* 1640 Vang, Oppland (Uvdal) County, Valdres, Norway + 1699 Vang, Oppland (Uvdal) County, Valdres, Norway |
Erikson (Kjerstein) - Sigurdsdatter |
Hans |
Silber |
* 1570 + 1609 |
- |
Margaretha |
Silber |
* 1510 Denkendorf,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland + 1588 Denkendorf,Esslingen,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland |
- |
Margreta |
Silber |
* 1597 Denkendorf, Eßlingen u. Oa, Württemberg, Deutschland + 1678 Nellingen, Alb-Donau-Kreis, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany |
Silber - Mueller |
Ferdinand |
Silbernagel |
* 1901 Engehöll, Oberwesel, SIM, RLP, D + |
- |
Katharina Johanna |
Silbernagel |
* 1928 Oberwesel, SIM, RLP; D + 1981 Oberwesel, SIM, RLP; D |
Silbernagel - Stahl |
Minnie Charlotte |
Silk |
* 1882 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States + 1947 Maywood, Cook, Illinois, United States |
Schlaak - Timian |
Agnetha |
Sill |
* 1730 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1790 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - |
Agnetha |
Sill |
* 1762 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1836 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - |
Andreas |
Sill |
* 1782 Agnetheln,Sibiu,Siebenbürgen,Rumänien + 1860 Agnetheln,Sibiu,Siebenbürgen,Rumänien |
Sill - Duldner |
Andreas |
Sill |
* 1811 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1881 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - Sturm |
Andreas |
Sill |
* 1753 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1829 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - |
Andreas |
Sill |
* 1720 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1785 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Andreæ |
Sill |
* 1700 Agnethelm,Austria-Hungary ( Transylvania), (Romania) + 1785 Agnethelm,Austria-Hungary ( Transylvania), (Romania) |
- |
Anna |
Sill |
* 1846 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1921 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Anna |
Sill |
* 1812 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1870 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - Theil |
Anna |
Sill |
* 1759 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1837 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Anna |
Sill |
* 1836 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1890 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - Fleischer |
Catharina |
Sill |
* 1750 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1832 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - |
Georg |
Sill |
* 1717 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1785 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Georgio |
Sill |
* 1717 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1785 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Katharina |
Sill |
* 1849 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1933 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Martin |
Sill |
* 1788 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1842 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Michael |
Sill |
* 1696 Agnetheln,Sibiu,Siebenbürgen,Rumänien + 1785 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Michael |
Sill |
* 1747 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1818 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Michael |
Sill |
* 1781 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1837 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - |
Michael |
Sill |
* 1743 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1832 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - |
Michael |
Sill |
* 1892 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1960 Fogarasch, Brasov, Siebenbürgen, Rumänie |
- |
Michael |
Sill |
* 1804 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1869 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - Schindler |
Michael |
Sill |
* 1773 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1821 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - Fredel |
Sofia |
Sill |
* 1749 Agnetheln, Austria-Hungary ( Transylvania), (Romania) + 1813 Agnetheln, Austria-Hungary Transylvania, Romania |
Sill - |
Sophia |
Sill |
* 1825 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1878 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - Fabritius |
Sophia |
Sill |
* 1828 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien + 1900 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
- |
Sophia |
Sill |
* 1779 Agnetheln,Sibiu,Siebenbürg29 Sep 1779en,Rumänien + 1850 Agnetheln,Sibiu,Siebenbürgen,Rumänien |
Sill - Duldner |
Susanna |
Sill |
* 1855 Agnetheln, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänie + 1923 Hermannstadt, Sibiu, Siebenbürgen, Rumänien |
Sill - Wagner |
Daniel |
Sillaway (Silloway) |
* 1717 Amesbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA + 1801 Newburyport, Massachusetts |
Silloway - Stevens |
NN |
Sillies |
|
- |
Daniel |
Silloway |
* 1690 Amesbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA + 1740 Amesbury, Essex, Massachusetts, USA |
Silloway - Long |
Daniel |
Silloway |
* 1618 Hampton, Rockingham, NH + Newbury, Essex County, Massachusetts |
- |
John |
Silloway |
* 1757 Newbury, Essex County, Massachusetts, USA + 1811 Newburyport, Essex County, Massachusetts, USA |
Sillaway (Silloway) - Thurlow |
Mary |
Silloway |
* 1789 Newburyport, Essex, Massachusetts + 1877 Newburyport, Massachusetts, USA |
Silloway - Newman |
Sarah |
Simmons Seamans Seamons |
* 1780 Dighton, Bristol, Massachusetts, United States + 1842 |
Seamans - Lee |
Jacob |
Simon |
* 1593 Wallau, Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany + 1641 Wallau jetzt Biedenkopf, Landkreis Marburg-Biedenkopf (Hessen) |
- |
Johann Matthias |
Simon |
* 1680 Herren Sulzbach, Kusel, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany + 1736 Sankt Julian-Obereisenbach, Kusel, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany |
- |
Maria Barbara |
Simon |
* 1711 Sankt Julian, Kusel, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland |
Simon - |
Benjamin |
Simonds |
* 1726 Killingly, Windham County, Connecticut + 1807 Williamstown, Berkshire, Massachusetts, USA |
- |
Experience Willis |
Simonds |
* 1688 Medford, Massachusetts + 1740 Northampton, Hampshire Co., Massachusetts |
- |
Rachel A |
Simonds |
* 1753 Williamstown, Birkshire Co, Massachusetts, USA + 1802 Williamstown, Birkshire Co, Massachusetts, USA |
Simonds - Davis |
Giertrud |
Simonsdotter |
+ 1676 Övermalax, Malax, Vasa, Finland |
- |
Lisa |
Simonsdotter |
* 1831 Karfsor, Vörå, Vassa, Finland |
- |
Maria |
Simonsdotter (Finne) |
* 1839 Kaitsor, Vörå, Vassa, Finland + 1901 Koklot, Kvevlax Parish, Finland |
- |
Brita |
Simonsdotter (Kåll) |
* 1790 Lotlaks, Lansi-Suomen Laani, Finland + 1881 Lotlaks, Lansi-Suomen Laani, Finland |
Mickelsson (Kåll) - |
Margareta (Greta) |
Simonsdotter (Kåll) |
* 1778 Sundby, Pedersöre, Lansi-Suomen Laani, Finland + 1836 Öfverbyg, Maxmo, Lansi-Suomen Laani, Finland |
Kåll or Ohls Michelsson - Hansdotter (Klubb) |
Maria |
Simonsdotter (Kock Nylung) |
* 1867 Koklot, Kvevlax Parish, Finland + 1946 Arlington, Snohomish Co., WA |
- Simonsdotter (Finne) |
Anna-Lisa |
Simonsdotter (Kock) |
* 1822 Karvat,Vörå,Vasa,Finland + 1849 , , Finland |
- |
Lisa |
Simonsdotter (Rundt) |
* 1719 Nykarleby, Kovjoki + 1784 Vörå, Lotlax |
Mattsson (Rundt) - Andersdotter |
Michel |
Simonsen |
* 1830 Lotlax, Vörå, Vaasa, Finland + 1878 Vörå, Vassa, Finland |
Thomasson - Ericsdotter |
Matts |
Simonsson (Ohls Wörlund) |
* 1797 Lotlax, Vörå, Vaasa, Finland + 1832 Koskeby, Vörå, Vaasa, Finland |
Mattsson (Wörlund) - Simonsdotter (Kåll) |
Johan |
Simonsson (Kock) |
* 1822 Karvat, Vora, Vasa, Finland + 1893 Rökiö, Vörå, Finland |
- |
Emanuel |
Simonsson (Kull) |
* 1823 Kull Farm, Kerklax, Maxmo, Vaasa, Finland + 1907 Town of Sigel, Wood County, Wisconsin |
Mickelsson Kull Kullman - |
Matthias |
Simonsson (Wörlund) |
* 1844 Koskeby, Vörå, Vaasa, Finland + 1875 |
Worlund - Johansdotter (Wäst) |
Marcus |
Simonsson Fogde |
* 1681 Övermalax, Vasa, Finland + 1745 Malax |
Marcusson Fogde - Andersdotter |
Per |
Simonsson Fogde |
* 1575 Övermalax, Maalahti, Vasa, Finland + Övermalax, Maalahti, Vasa, Finland |
- |
Michel |
Simonsson Urväder |
* 1617 Bergö (Wargö), [Finland] + 1690 Urväder farm, Bergö, Lansi-Suomen Laani, Finland |
Matsson (Urväder) - Maka |
Eli |
Simpkins |
* 1810 Virginia + 1849 Breathitt County, Kentucky, USA |
- |
Rosanna |
Simpkins |
* 1842 Kentucky + 1924 Oklahoma City, Oklahoma County, Oklahoma |
Simpkins - Tyra |
Grete Liese |
Simster |
* 1680 + 1731 Alt Schwerin, Mecklenburgische Seenplatte, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Silke |
Sindt |
* 1620 Schleswig-Holstein, Germany + 1670 Schleswig-Holstein, Germany |
- |
Trienke |
Sinnen |
* 1650 Ellerdorf, Rendsburg-Eckernforde, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + |
- |
Maria Susanne |
Sippel |
* 1773 Niedergandern, (Friedland, Niedersachsen) Deutschland + 1814 Niedergandern, (Friedland, Niedersachsen) Deutschland |
- |
Elias Allen |
Sisk |
* 1792 Culpeper, Virginia, United States + 1878 Newport, Cocke, Tennessee, United States |
- |
Florina |
Sisk |
* 1814 Cocke, Tennessee, United States + 1879 Cocke, Tennessee, United States |
Sisk - Allen Sisk |
Amund |
Siverson |
* 1718 Norway + 1795 Faberg, Christian, Norway |
Nilsen (Skjellerud) - Halvorsdatter (Rindal) |
Ambjørg |
Sivertsdatter (Bøe) |
* 1775 Oppdal, Sor-Trondelag, Norway + 1816 Oppdal, Sor-Trondelag, Norway |
Hansen (Sneve) - Sivertsdatter (Bøe) |
Marit |
Sivertsdatter (Bøe) |
* 1751 Oppdal, Sør Trøndelag, Norway + 1821 Oppdal, Sør Trøndelag, Norway |
- |
Kari |
Sivertsdatter (Hoel) |
* 1758 Rennebu, Sør Trøndelag, Norway + 1817 Rennebu, Sør Trøndelag, Norway |
Hågensen Ner Hol - Andersdatter (Gunnes) |
Ole |
Sivertsen (Hjellelien) |
* 1815 Dovre, Oppland, Norway + 1885 Oppdal, Sør Trøndelag, Norway |
Hansson (Lindsø) - Olesdatter (Rundløkken) |
Bertha Mary |
Sivertson |
* 1900 Wisconsin, USA + 1991 Wood County, Wisconsin, USA |
Sivertson - Conkling |
Ole |
Sivertson |
* 1872 Norway + 1948 Marshfield, Wood County, Wisconsin, USA |
- |
Ole |
Sivertson (Ålbuløkken) |
* 1811 + |
- |
Daniel |
Sizer |
* 1754 Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States + 1826 Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, United States |
- |
Elizabeth Miller |
Sizer |
* 1791 Middletown, Middlesex, Connecticut, USA + 1863 Patch Grove, Grant, Wisconsin, USA |
Sizer - DeWolf |
Lovisa |
Sjögren |
* 1858 Husby, Dalarna, Sweden + 1925 Wood Co, WI, USA |
- |
Ann |
Skeally |
* 1794 Malew, Isle of Man, Isle of Man + 1887 2 Close Clark, Mawlew, Ise, of, Man Isle Of |
Skelly - Kelly |
Muriel Lois |
Skeers |
|
- |
Thomas |
Skelly |
* 1751 Malew, Isle of Man + 1798 Malew, Isle of Man |
- |
Ann |
Skey |
* 1729 |
- |
Ernest John |
Skey |
* 1926 Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia + 1995 |
Skey - Andersen |
Esther Frances |
Skey |
* 1914 Scone, New South Wales, Australia + 1960 Wyong, New South Wales, Australia |
Skey - Andersen |
Garth |
Skey |
* 1947 Mount Barker, South Australia, Australia + 2005 Orroroo, South Australia, Australia |
Skey - Drever |
Gaylene June |
Skey |
* 1943 Grange, South Australia, Australia + 1985 Caves, Beach, Nsw, Australia |
Skey - Drever |
John |
Skey |
* 1723 |
- |
Neta Emma May |
Skey |
* 1928 Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia + 1984 Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia |
Skey - Andersen |
Olive Kathleen |
Skey |
* 1915 Quirindi NSW + 1983 Adelaide, South Australia, Australia |
Skey - Andersen |
Ruby Phyllis |
Skey |
* 1919 Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia + 1983 Narrabri, New South Wales, Australia |
Skey - Andersen |
Thomas |
Skey |
* 1917 Quirindi, New South Wales, Australia + 1985 Nundle, New South Wales, Australia |
Skey - Andersen |
Thomas |
Skey |
* 1833 Paddington, Middlesex, England + 1878 Scone Hospital, Scone, New South Wales, Australia |
Skey - Prior |
Thomas |
Skey |
* 1807 Marylebone, Middlesex, England + 1874 Cumberland Mews West, 5a Edgware Road, St Marylebone, London, England |
Skey - Tomlinson |
Thomas |
Skey |
* 1885 Scone, New South Wales, Australia + 1952 Tamworth, New South Wales, Australia |
Skey - Marsland |
Thomas |
Skey |
* 1761 Snowshill, Gloucestershire, England + 1836 Middlesex |
Skey - Skey |
Thomas S |
Skey |
* 1862 Hall's Creek, New South Wales, Australia + 1927 Ynot, Silent Grove, New South Wales, Australia |
Skey - Hall |
Walter Alvin |
Skey |
* 1921 Wallabedan, Western Australia, Australia + 1989 Koumala, Queensland, Australia |
Skey - Andersen |
Wilford Darcy |
Skey |
* 1910 + 1979 Tenterfield, Tenterfield Shire, New South Wales, Australia |
Skey - Marsland |
Helen |
Skibinski |
* 1925 Evanston, Cook, Illinois, USA + 2016 Massachusetts, USA |
- |
Benjamin F |
Skinner |
* 1750 + 1828 |
- |
Jemima |
Skinner |
* 1759 Lyme, Grafton, New Hampshire, United State + 1812 New Hampshire, United States |
- |
Frances |
Skornia |
* 1878 Chicago, Cook, Illinois, United States + 1942 Muskegon, Muskegon County, Michigan |
- |
Alma Etta |
Slack |
* 1866 Lisle, Broome Co., NY + 1932 Appleton, Calumet, Wisconsin, United States |
Slack - Doney |
Ethel |
Slack |
|
Slack - Doney |
George Henry |
Slack |
* 1836 Lisle, Broome, New York, United States + 1916 Meeteetse, Park, Wyoming, United States |
Slack - Japhet |
George W. |
Slack |
|
Slack - Doney |
Perry Ransom |
Slack |
|
Slack - Doney |
Peter |
Slack |
* 1811 New York, USA + 1855 Lisle, Broome, New York, United States |
- |
Jane |
Slade |
* 1581 East Budleigh, Devon, England + 1665 East Budleigh, Devon, England |
Slade - Channon |
John |
Slade |
* 1544 Farnhurst, Sussex, England. + 1612 Fernhurst Sussex, England |
- |
William |
Slade |
* 1564 Of Sidmonth, Devon, England + 1596 Sidmouth,Sidmouth,Devonshire,England |
Slade - Rawle |
Martha |
Slater |
* 1790 Greene, New York, United States + 1864 Wautoma, Waushara, Wisconsin, United States |
- |
David |
Sleeper |
* 1721 Kingston, Rockingham, New Hampshire, United States + 1780 Sandown, Rockingham, New Hampshire, United States |
- |
Mary |
Sleeper |
* 1757 Sanborn, Rockingham County, New Hampshire, USA + 1839 Sanborn, Rockingham County, New Hampshire, USA |
Sleeper - James |
Henry Waldeck |
Sleeth |
* 1800 Louisa County, Virginia, USA + 1874 Leeding Creek, Lewis County, West Virginia |
- |
Mahala |
Sleeth |
* 1823 Weston, Lewis County, West Virginia + 1914 Grand Island, Hall County, Nebraska |
Sleeth - Sleeth |
Mary Wiant |
Sleeth |
* 1802 Somerset, Somerset, Pennsylvania, USA + 1887 Stewarts Creek, Gilmer, West Virginia, USA |
- |
Jannetjen Slecht |
Slegt |
* 1716 Kingston, Ulster County, New York, United States + 1756 New York |
- |
Anna |
Slepicka |
* Oudraz #24, Pisek, Czechoslovakia |
- |
Elizabeth |
Slicker |
* 1804 Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA + 1881 Philadelphia, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
- |
Johan Dirk |
Slits |
* 1660 Noord-Brabant, Netherlands + 1722 Noord-Brabant, Netherlands |
- |
Thomas Dirks Theodorus |
Slits |
* 1692 Beek en Donk, Laarbeek, Noord-Brabant, Netherlands |
Slits - Thomassen |
Patience |
Sloper |
* 1770 Southington, Hartford, Connecticut, USA + 1846 Southington, Hartford, Connecticut, USA |
- |
George Henry |
Slover |
* 1819 New York + 1901 Bear Creek, Sauk, Wisconsin, USA |
Slover - Fiero |
James |
Slover |
* 1793 Greene County, New York, USA + 1847 Machias, Cattaraugus County, New York, USA |
- |
Sarah Elizabeth |
Slover |
* 1848 Coxsackie, Greene, New York, USA + 1934 Sparta, Monroe, Wisconsin, USA |
Slover - Cochran |
Isaac |
Sluder |
* 1809 Buncombe, North Carolina, United States + 1875 Boone, Indiana, United States |
- |
Lucinda Eliza |
Sluder |
* 1832 {Buncombe}, North Carolina, United States + 1895 Collins, Iowa, USA |
Sluder - |
Lydia |
Sly |
* 1725 Norwich, New London, Connecticut, USA + 1803 Wolford, Leeds and Grenville, Ontario, Canada |
- |
Richard |
Smalley |
* 1768 Princeton, Mercer, New Jersey, United States + 1845 Lucas, Wayne, Ohio, United States |
- |
Sarah |
Smalley |
* 1795 Columbiana County, Ohio, USA + 1837 Wayne County, Ohio, USA |
Smalley - Emmons |
Chresten Poulsen |
Smed |
* 1752 Tønder, Sonderjylland, Denmark + 1814 Tønder, Sonderjylland, Denmark |
- |
Elizabeth Betsy |
Smelser |
* 1764 Bedford, Virginia, USA + 1855 Wayne, Kentucky, USA |
- |
Johann Friderick Poulsen |
Smidt |
* 1819 Wraagard, Emmerlev, Tonder, Denmark + 1872 Emmerlev, Sonderjylland, Denmark |
- |
Poul Chrestensen |
Smidt |
* 1786 Westerende,Ballum,Tonder,Denmark + 1850 Wraagard,Emmerlev,Tonder,Denmark |
Smed - Frandtzen |
Abigail |
Smith |
* 1777 Chatham County, North Carolina, USA + 1853 Union City, Highland, Ohio, USA |
- |
Agnes |
Smith |
* 1716 Spotsylvania, Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States + 1792 Spotsylvania, Spotsylvania, Virginia, United States |
Smith - Hawkins |
Albert |
Smith |
* 1820 Kentucky + 1888 Pleasant Grove, Des Moines County, IA |
Smith - Coffey |
Altha Mae |
Smith |
* 1881 Colo, Story, Iowa, USA + 1948 Des Moines, Boone, Iowa, USA |
Smith - Smith |
Ann |
Smith |
* 1781 Notgrove, Gloucester, England + 1844 Notgrove, Cotswold District, Gloucestershire, England |
Smith - Evans |
Arsenett Laura |
Smith |
* 1826 Tennessee, USA + 1889 Arkansas |
Smith - Bass |
Benjamin |
Smith |
* 1824 Pennsylvania, USA + 1897 Storm Lake, Buena Vista, Iowa, USA |
Smith - Rowley |
Boyd David |
Smith |
* 1943 Tacoma, Pierce, Washington, USA + 2013 Lakewood, Pierce County, Washington |
Smith - Berg |
Burt O. |
Smith |
* 1884 Illinois + 1952 Wisconsin Rapids, Wood County, Wisconsin |
- |
Cathrine |
Smith |
* 1804 Scotland + 1897 Grand Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA |
- |
Charles Dewey |
Smith |
* 1898 + 1970 |
- |
Charles M. |
Smith |
* 1695 Louisa, Virginia, United States + 1743 Orange County, Virginia, USA |
- |
Cornelia Ann |
Smith |
* 1850 Middletown, Monmouth County New Jersey + 1920 Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
- |
Daniel |
Smith |
* 1795 England + 1853 Essex, Ontario, Canada |
- |
Deliah Jane |
Smith |
* 1827 Steuben, New York, United States + 1912 Kansas City, Jackson County, Missouri, USA |
Smith - Harder |
Diane |
Smith |
* 1792 Wolford, Leeds and Grenville, Ontario, Canada + 1851 Wolford, , Ontario, Canada |
- |
Dorothy |
Smith |
* 1681 Kent, Delaware, United States + 1729 Delaware, United States |
Smith - Marshall |
Edwin Harold |
Smith |
* 1908 Tacoma, Pierce County, Washington, United States + 1985 Tacoma, Pierce County, Washington, United States |
Smith - Brownell |
Elizabeth Frances |
Smith |
* 1890 Drummondville, Drummond, QC, Canada + 1971 Wisconsin Rapids, Wood, Wisconsin, USA |
- |
Ephraim |
Smith |
* 1831 Marion County, Indiana, USA + 1866 Story County, Story, Iowa, USA |
Smith - Stoops |
Ephraim |
Smith |
* 1775 New Jersey, USA + 1822 Henry, Indiana, USA |
Smith - Shaw |
Ephraim |
Smith |
* 1741 Smithville, Gloucester County, New Jersey + 1813 Lancaster, Pennsylvania |
- |
Eunice |
Smith |
* 1766 New Milford, Litchfield Co., CT + 1841 Fallsburg, Sullivan Co., NY |
Smith - Prime |
Gaylord Fred |
Smith |
* 1918 Battle Creek, Mich + 2011 Enid, Okla. |
- |
George Washington "Big Red" |
Smith |
* 1841 Adair County, Kentucky, United States of America + 1910 Carroll County, Missouri, United States of America |
- |
Hannah (Nannie) Rebecca |
Smith |
* 1745 Stoughton, Massachusetts, USA + 1823 Prob. Wythe County, Virginia |
- |
Henry |
Smith |
* 1748 West Dean, Gloucestershire, England + 1835 West Dean, Gloucestershire, England |
Smith - Smith |
Henry |
Smith |
* 1721 Staunton, Coleford, Gloucestershire, England + 1748 Newland, Gloucestershire, England |
Smith - Jordan |
Henry |
Smith |
* 1694 Gloucestershire, England |
- |
Isaac Newton |
Smith |
* 1847 Jackson, Newton, Indiana + 1917 Des Moines, Boone, Iowa |
- |
James |
Smith |
* 1696 Smithborough, County Monaghan, Ireland + 1765 Mercersburg, Franklin County, Pennsylvania |
- |
Jemima Lucy |
Smith |
* 1818 Sussex, England N + 1886 Lexington, Michigan |
Smith - Lucas |
John |
Smith |
* 1783 Scotland? + 1813 |
- |
John |
Smith |
* 1772 Stokes County, North Carolina, USA + Marion County, Tennessee, USA |
- |
John |
Smith |
* 1769 North Carolina + 1853 Grundy, Tennessee |
- |
John E W |
Smith |
* 1802 Pennsylvania, United States + 1857 Iowa Center, Story County, Iowa, USA |
Smith - |
Josiah |
Smith |
* 1742 New Milford, Litchfield, Connecticut, USA |
- Oviatt |
Laura Ann |
Smith |
* 1825 Vermont, United States of America + 1905 Belleville, Dane County, Wisconsin, United States of America |
- |
Laura Minnie |
Smith |
* 1897 Rural Mondovi, Buffalo, WI, USA + 1979 Elmwood, Pierce, Wisconsin, USA |
- |
Lola Lurinda |
Smith |
* 1860 Clay, Hamilton, Indiana, USA + 1917 Des Moines, Boone, Iowa |
Smith - Sluder |
Margaret |
Smith |
* 1771 Lyme, New London, Connecticut + 1860 East Lyme, New London, Connecticut, USA |
Smith - Gould |
Margaret Esther |
Smith |
* 1722 New London, Chester, Pennsylvania, United States + 1793 Dauphin Co, Pennsylvania, USA |
Smith - Davison |
Mark Allen |
Smith |
* 1960 Wisconsin Rapids, Wood County, Wisconsin, United States of America + 2011 St Paul, Ramsey, Minnesota, USA |
- |
Martha |
Smith |
* 1714 Milford, CT + 1750 Milford, CT |
Smith - Lambert |
Martin |
Smith |
* 1785 Burke County, NC + 1842 Iowa |
- |
Mary |
Smith |
* 1700 + 1733 Philadelphia, Pennsylvania |
- |
Mary |
Smith |
* 1752 + 1793 |
Smith - Barbee |
Mary Ann |
Smith |
* 1868 Carroll County, Missouri, United States of America + 1929 Everett, Snohomish, Washington |
Smith - Burton |
Mary Ann |
Smith |
* 1780 Near boundary line of Maryland and Virginia + 1840 Homestead, Preston, Virginia, USA |
- |
Mary K. |
Smith |
|
- |
Matilda |
Smith |
* 1825 Canada |
- |
Matthew |
Smith |
|
- |