Claus |
Rosenbohm |
* 1620 Golzwarden |
Rosenbohm - NN. |
Eilerd |
Rosenbohm |
* 1683 Golzwarden + 1748 Sürwürderdeich |
Rosenbohm - Sparcke |
Eilerd |
Rosenbohm |
* 1654 Schmalenfleth + 1717 Golzwarden Kirchdorf |
Rosenbohm - Glüsing |
Frouw Margrete |
Rosenbohm |
* 1739 Finkenburg + 1793 Golzwarderaltendeich |
Rosenbohm - Garrels |
Klaus |
Rosenbohm |
* 1742 Finkenburg + 1762 Ovelgönne |
Rosenbohm - Garrels |
Ricklef |
Rosenbohm |
* 1709 Abserdeich + 1752 Finkenburg |
Rosenbohm - Bruns |
Rickleff |
Rosenbohm |
* 1600 |
- |
Erna |
Rother |
+ Tossens |
- |
Ferdinand |
Runge |
* 1887 + 1965 Sürwürden |
Runge - Rohde |
Günter |
Runge |
* 1921 + 1997 |
Runge - Wallrafe |
Hans |
Runge |
* 1914 + 1977 |
Runge - Wallrafe |
Hela |
Runge |
* 1917 + Rodenkirchen |
Runge - Wallrafe |
Johann |
Runge |
* 1854 |
- |
Anna Margarete |
Ruschmann |
* 1792 Schwei |
- |
Anna Maragreta |
Rüthemann |
* 1741 Frieschnmoor + 1813 Frieschenmoor |
Rüthemann - Meiners |
Harm |
Rüthemann |
* 1707 Frieschenmoor + 1780 Frieschenmoor |
Rüthemann - Wessels |
Marta Margarethe |
Rüthemann |
* 1822 Strückhausen |
- |
Marten |
Rüthemann |
* 1672 Frieschenmoor + 1748 |
- |
Gesche Margareta |
Rüther |
* 1725 Frieschenmoor |
- |
Anne |
Sager |
|
- |
Wemmel |
Sammi |
* 1590 |
- |
Arend |
Sander |
* 1664 Oldenburg + 1741 Rodenkirchen |
Sander - |
Cord |
Sander |
* 1696 Rodenkirchen + 1746 Rodenkirchen |
Sander - NN. |
Cord |
Sander |
* 1640 |
- |
Cord |
Sander |
* 1659 Oldenburg |
Sander - |
Harm Arnold |
Sander |
* 1706 Rodenkirchen + 1749 Rodenkirchen |
Sander - |
Harmen |
Sander |
* 1540 + 1600 Jaderlangstraße |
- |
Helena Margarete |
Sander |
* 1737 Rodenkirchen + 1783 Hayenwärf |
Sander - Elcksen |
Hermann |
Sander |
* 1570 + Jaderlangstraße |
Sander - NN. |
Hinrich |
Sander |
* 1575 + Jaderlangstraße |
Sander - NN. |
Johann |
Sander |
* 1580 + Jaderlangstraße |
Sander - NN. |
Wübbeke |
Sander |
* 1602 |
Sander - NN. |
|
Schellhammer |
+ Ostpreußen |
- |
Johanna |
Schellhammer |
|
Schellhammer - Lauer |
Marta |
Schellhammer |
* |
Jankuhn - Schellhammer |
Diedrich |
Schelling |
* 1887 Nordermoor |
Schelling - Mester |
Dieter-Wilhelm |
Schelling |
* 1940 + 2004 Brake (Unterweser) |
Schelling - Schellstede |
Dietrich |
Schelling |
* 1906 Oldenbrok + 1983 Brake (Unterweser) |
Schelling - Ritter |
Gerd |
Schelling |
* 1859 Neuenbrok |
- |
Gerd Johann |
Schelling |
* 1937 + 1937 |
Schelling - Schellstede |
Gertrud |
Schelling |
* 1928 + 2006 Brake (Unterweser) |
Schelling - Schellstede |
Hans |
Schelling |
* 1931 + 1999 Brake (Unterweser) |
Schelling - Schellstede |
Horst |
Schelling |
* 1942 + 1942 |
Schelling - Schellstede |
Marga |
Schelling |
* 1935 + 1942 |
Schelling - Schellstede |
Alma |
Schellstede |
* 1907 Coldewey + 1955 Brake (Unterweser) |
Schellstede - Ostendorf |
Johann |
Schellstede |
* 1832 Metjendorf |
- |
Johann jun. |
Schellstede |
* 1859 Strückhausen |
Schellstede - Claussen |
Almut |
Schilling |
* 1909 + 1995 Rodenkirchen |
- |
Arno |
Schlaage |
* 1920 Ballupönen + 1984 Soest |
Schlaage - Keil |
Bruno |
Schlaage |
* 1919 Ballupönen + 1920 Ballupönen |
Schlaage - Keil |
Emil |
Schlaage |
* 1890 Neu Krauleidszen + 1956 Soest |
Schlage - Lauer |
Hedwig |
Schlaage |
* 1931 Ballupönen + 2006 Brake (Unterweser) |
Schlaage - Keil |
Helmut |
Schlaage |
* 1925 Ballupönen + 1930 Ballupönen |
Schlaage - Keil |
_Gerda_ Erna |
Schlaage |
* 1920 Ballupönen, Kreis Pillkallen + 2005 Brake (Unterweser) |
Schlaage - Keil |
Emma |
Schlage |
* 1884 Neu Krauleidszen + 1987 Essen |
Schlage - Lauer |
Gottfried |
Schlage |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Schlage |
* 1837 Neu Krauleidszen |
Schlage - Schober |
Gustel |
Schlage |
|
Schlage - Lauer |
Marta |
Schlage |
|
Schlage - Lauer |
Minna |
Schlage |
|
Schlage - Lauer |
Christopher Johann |
Schmidt |
* 1695 Hankhauserfeld + Hankhauserfeld |
- |
Talke |
Schmidt |
* Südenfeld + Hankhausen |
Schmidt - Gebken |
Georg |
Schnell |
* 1893 + 1977 Brake (Unterweser) |
- |
Arp |
Schnitker |
|
Schnitker - |
Becke |
Schnitker |
* 1689 Schmalenfleth + 1774 Schmalenfleth |
- |
Froue Magrete |
Schnitker |
* 1762 + 1834 Golzwarderaltendeich |
- |
Frouwe Margarete |
Schnitker |
* 1762 + 1834 Golzwarderaltendeich |
- |
Jürgen |
Schnitker |
|
- |
Katharina |
Schober |
|
- |
Heilrich |
Schötelborg |
* 1650 Uthlede + Boitwarden |
- |
Alert |
Schröder |
* 1605 |
- |
Alke Margarete |
Schröder |
* 1768 Frieschenmoor + 1804 Golzwarderwurp |
- |
Anna |
Schröder |
* Loy + Loy |
Schröder - Wilken |
Herman |
Schröder |
* Loy + 1678 |
Schröder - NN. |
Rebecka Elise Johanne |
Schröder |
* 1858 Sandfeld + 1934 Brake (Unterweser) |
- |
Sophie Margarete |
Schröder |
* 1844 Norderfeld |
- |
Anna Margareta |
Schullings |
* 1673 Oberdeich |
- |
Gerhard Christian |
Schulz |
* 1869 Alse |
Schulze - Thormählen |
_Hertha_ Anne Christine |
Schulz |
* 1896 Abserdeich + 1981 Schmalenfleth |
Schulz - Janssen |
Hinrich Christian |
Schulze |
* 1859 Alse + 1913 Alse |
Schulze - Thormählen |
Johann Andreas |
Schulze |
* 1770 Magdeburg |
- |
Johann Christian |
Schulze |
* 1828 Alserdeich + 1899 Alserdeich |
Schulze - Helms |
Johann Christian |
Schulze |
* 1804 Schmalenfleth + 1887 Alse |
Schulze - Sieben |
Johann Hinrich |
Schwarting |
* 1837 Popkenhöge + 1908 Schmalenfleth |
- |
Grete |
Sibberns |
* Jaderaußendeich + Jaderaußendeich |
- |
Arp |
Sieben |
+ 1826 |
Sieben - |
Arp |
Sieben |
* Golzwarden |
Sieben - |
Dodo |
Sieben |
* 1722 Schmalenfleth + 1781 Schmalenfleth |
- |
Dodo |
Sieben |
|
- |
Grete |
Sieben |
* 1730 Schmalenfleth + 1778 Schmalenfletherwurp |
- |
Grete |
Sieben |
* 1630 |
- |
Jürgen |
Sieben |
* 1684 Golzwarden + 1737 Schmalenfleth |
- |
Jürgen |
Sieben |
* 1709 Schmalenfleth + 1781 Golzwarden |
Sieben - Ahting |
Jürgen |
Sieben |
* 1757 Schmalenfleth + 1799 Schmalenfleth |
Sieben - Helmers |
Rinst Margareta |
Sieben |
* 1780 |
- |
Syabbe |
Sieben |
|
- |
Christopher |
Sohten |
* 1700 + 1755 Wolfhagen |
- |
Luise Eleonora |
Sohten |
* 1735 Wolfhagen + 1794 Rodenkirchen |
Sohten - |
Grete |
Sommer |
* 1603 + Jaderberg |
- |
Hille |
Sommer |
* 1604 Jaderkreuzmoor + Hakenweg |
Sommer - NN. |
Hinrich |
Sommer |
* 1560 Jaderkreuzmoor + Jaderkreuzmoor |
NN. - NN. |
Boyke |
Sparcke |
* 1735 Boitwarden + 1778 Boitwarden |
Sparcke - Meentzen |
Catharine |
Sparcke |
* 1653 Boitwarden + 1690 Golzwarden |
Sparcke - |
Dodo |
Sparcke |
* 1788 Golzwarderaltendeich + 1863 Golzwarderaltendeich |
Sparcke - Schnitker |
Hille |
Sparcke |
* 1739 Boitwarden + 1795 Boitwarden |
Sparcke - Meentzen |
Hinrich |
Sparcke |
* 1757 Golzwarderaltendeich + 1815 Golzwarderaltendeich |
Sparcke - NN. |
Hinrich Ludolph |
Sparcke |
* 1720 + 1798 |
- |
Hinrich Ludolph |
Sparcke |
* 1701 Boitwarden + 1778 Boitwarden |
- |
Hinrich Ludolph |
Sparcke |
* 1785 Golzwarderaltendeich + 1849 Vegesack |
Sparcke - Schnitker |
Johan |
Sparcke |
* 1620 Golzwarden |
- |
Margrete |
Sparcke |
* 1791 Golzwarderaltendeich + 1871 Schmalenfleth |
Sparcke - |
Almerich |
Sparke |
* 1668 + 1726 Alserdeich |
Sparke - Iken |
Bertha Johanne |
Sparke |
* 1880 Golzwarderaltendeich + 1960 Brake (Unterweser) |
Sparke - |
Heinrich |
Sparke |
* 1851 Golzwarderaltendeich + 1918 Golzwarden |
- |
Hinrich |
Sparke |
* 1650 |
Sparke - |
Hinrich |
Sparke |
|
- |
Johann |
Sparke |
|
- |
Maragaretha Catarina |
Sparke |
* 1814 Golzwarderaltendeich + 1876 Golzwarderaltendeich |
- |
Nancke |
Sparke |
* 1728 Golzwarderaltendeich + 1796 Schmalenfleth |
Sparke - |
Rinst |
Sparke |
* 1672 |
Sparke - Iken |
Ulfert |
Sparke |
* 1638 Golzwarden |
- |
Anna Margarete |
Spiekermann |
* 1757 Hakenweg + 1835 Schweiburg |
Spiekermann - Decker |
Gerd |
Spiekermann |
* Jaderberg + Jaderberg |
Lammers - Voss |
Gerdt |
Spiekermann |
* 1699 Hakenweg + Hakenweg |
Spiekermann - Lübben |
Lüder |
Spiekermann |
* Hakenweg + 1720 Hakenweg |
Spiekermann - Keilers |
Lür |
Spiekermann |
* 1725 Hakenweg + 1776 Hakenweg |
Spiekermann - Steenken |
Ahlert |
Spohler |
* 1650 |
Spohler - Woge |
Gesche |
Spohler |
* 1645 |
Spohler - Woge |
Hinrich |
Spohler |
* 1600 |
- |
Wierich |
Spohler |
* 1650 |
Spohler - Woge |
Frieda |
Sprenger |
+ Bayreuth |
Sprenger - Schlage |
Max |
Sprenger |
|
Sprenger - Schlage |
nn |
Sprenger |
+ Bayreuth |
- |
Anna |
Stahmer |
* 1619 Nethen + Kortebrügge |
Stahmer - NN. |
Gerd |
Stahmer |
* Nethen + 1798 Nethen |
Stahmer - Heinen |
Gerd |
Stahmer |
* 1580 + Nethen |
- |
Gerd |
Stahmer |
* 1580 Nethen + Nethen |
- |
Gerdt |
Stahmer |
* Nethen + Nethen |
Stahmer - Coldewey |
Gesche |
Stahmer |
* 1788 Lehmden + 1860 Jaderberg |
Stahmer - Ahlers |
Johan |
Stahmer |
* Nethen + Nethen |
Stahmer - Kröger |
Johan |
Stahmer |
* 1605 Nethen + Nethen |
Stahmer - NN. |
Johann |
Stahmer |
* Nethen + Nethen |
Stahmer - NN. |
Anna Margarete |
Stallmann |
* 1813 Alserwurp + 1887 Schmalenfleth |
- |
Sophie Catharine |
Stallmann |
* 1833 Düddingen + 1914 Düddingen |
- |
Geile |
Stedesforf |
* 1428 Stedesdorf + Rodenkirchen |
- |
Brand |
Steenken |
* 1618 Jaderkreuzmoor + Jaderkreuzmoor |
Steenken - NN. |
Eylert |
Steenken |
* 1658 Jaderkreuzmoor + Jaderkreuzmoor |
Steenken - Wulff |
Grete |
Steenken |
* 1692 Jaderkreuzmoor + Hakenweg |
Steenken - Ehlers |
Harm |
Steenken |
* 1570 Jaderkreuzmoor + Jaderkreuzmoor |
- |
Hermann |
Steenken |
* 1594 |
Steenken - NN. |
Brunhilde |
Stern |
* Groß Rudminnen |
Stern - Schlage |
Günther |
Stern |
* Groß Rudminnen |
Stern - Schlage |
Leo |
Stern |
|
- |
Grete |
Strahlmann |
* 1661 + Jaderaußendeich |
- |
Anna Catharine Elise Henriette |
Stubbe |
|
- |
Anna |
Stühmer |
|
Stühmer - |
Reelf |
Stühmer |
|
- |
Georg |
Suhren |
* 1905 Jeringhave + 1975 |
- |
Cord Albrecht |
Sundmacker |
* 1787 Süstedt + 1858 Golzwarderwurp |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Sundmacker |
* 1817 Pieksburg |
Sundmacker - Freese |
Johanne Marie |
Sundmacker |
* 1847 Golzwarderwurp + 1880 Golzwarderwurp |
Sundmacker - Rüthemann |
Gerd der Ältere |
Sündrigen |
* 1565 Barghorn + Barghorn |
- |
August Ferdinand |
Syassen |
* 1851 Schmalenfleth + 1870 Schmalenfleth |
- Ahting |
Frouwe Marg. |
Syassen |
* 1811 Schmalenfleth + 1839 Sürwürderwurp |
Syassen - Sparcke |
Garlich |
Syassen |
* 1575 |
- |
Heinrich Eduard Wilhelm |
Syassen |
* 1849 Schmalenfleth + 1921 Golzwarden |
- Ahting |
Hieronymus |
Syassen |
* 1608 + 1664 Golzwarden |
Syassen - |
Hinnerica Helena |
Syassen |
* 1825 Schmalenfleth + 1841 Schmalenfleth |
Syassen - Sparcke |
Hinrich |
Syassen |
* Golzwarden + 1788 Golzwarden |
Syassen - Honrichs |
Hinrich |
Syassen |
* 1640 |
Syassen - Bödeker |
Johanna Catarine |
Syassen |
* 1815 Schmalenfleth + 1884 Waco, York, NE, USA |
Syassen - |
Katharine |
Syassen |
* 1760 + 1807 Schmalenfleth |
- |
Syaße |
Syassen |
* 1777 Golzwarden + 1857 Schmalenfleth |
Syassen - |
Umme |
Syassen |
+ Golzwarden |
Syassen - Uffen |
Wilhelm |
Syassen |
+ 1778 Golzwarden |
Syassen - Hayessen |
Wilhelm |
Syassen |
|
- |
Anna |
Tadesen |
* 1632 Hartwarden + 1713 Mittenfelde |
Tadesen - NN. |
Anna |
Tadesen |
* 1646 Hartwarden + Golzwarderwurp |
Tadesen - NN. |
Miemcke |
Tadesen |
* 1595 Hartwarden + 1675 Hartwarden |
- |
Rolf |
Tadesen |
* 1625 Hartwarden + 1677 Hartwarden |
Tadesen - NN. |
Didde |
Tansen |
* 1476 Rodenkirchen |
Diddensen - |
Dudde |
Tansen |
* 1485 Rodenkirchen |
Diddensen - |
Siabbe |
Tansen |
* 1477 Rodenkrichen |
Diddensen - |
Hayo Heinrich |
Tantzen |
* 1904 Hiddingen + 1982 Hiddingen |
- |
Hergen |
Tantzen |
* 1713 Düddingen + 1764 Alserwurp |
Tantzen - Hitzen |
Hergen |
Tantzen |
* 1680 |
- |
Anna Wilhelmine Luise |
Thaden |
* 1882 Volkers + 1976 Oldenburg |
Thaden - Reinstrom |
Diedrich Wilhelm |
Thaden |
* 1856 Volkers + 1919 Blexen |
- |
Anna Catharine |
Thien |
* 1717 + Jaderaußendeich |
- |
Eilert |
Thien |
* 1575 + Hakenweg |
- |
Gesche |
Thien |
* 1656 Hakenweg + Jaderberg |
Thien - Ahrens |
Johann |
Thien |
* 1623 Hakenweg + Hakenweg |
Thien - NN. |
Frieda |
Thies |
|
- |
Helene |
Thormählen |
* 1834 Oldenbrok + 1886 Alse |
- |
Gerd |
to Barchorn |
* 1530 Barghorn + 1581 Barghorn |
to Barchorn - |
NN. |
to Barchorn |
* 1500 Barghorn |
to Brachhorn - |
Brun |
to Brachhorn |
* 1470 Barghorn |
- |
Ahlke Margarete |
Töllner |
* 1755 Golzwarden + 1825 |
Töllner - |
Almuth Margarete |
Töllner |
* 1797 Golzwarden + 1853 Schnappe |
- |
Elisabeth |
Töllner |
* 1756 Golzwarden + 1800 Boitwarden |
Töllner - Töllner |