Anna Maria |
Abel |
* 1817 Groß Lüben b. Bad Wilsnack/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1842 Groß Welle (Gumtow)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Abel - Röhl |
Joachim |
Abel |
* 1792 Groß Lüben b. Bad Wilsnack/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1861 Groß Lüben b. Bad Wilsnack/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johanne Ernestine Elisabeth |
Abel |
+ 1832 Wernigerode/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Anna |
Abelmann |
* 1726 + 1793 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
(Ohne) |
Abraham |
* 1874 Brandenburg/Havel//Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1874 Berlin/Deutschland |
Abraham - Donath |
Franz Richard Alexander |
Abraham |
* 1873 Brandenburg/Havel//Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Abraham - Donath |
Johann Carl Gustav Franz |
Abraham |
* 1848 Berlin/Deutschland |
Abraham - Borsdorff |
Mathias |
Abraham |
|
- |
(Unbekannt) |
Acker |
* 1751 |
Acker - Schütt |
(Unbekannt) |
Acker |
* 1753 |
Acker - Schütt |
Catherina Sabina |
Acker |
* 1755 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1762 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Acker - Schütt |
George |
Acker |
+ 1811 Schwedt b. Kolberg/Hinterpommern/bis 1945 Deutschland (?) |
- |
Johann Georg |
Acker |
|
- |
Sophia Albertine |
Acker |
* 1751 Schwedt b. Kolberg/Hinterpommern/bis 1945 Deutschland (?) + 1825 Quitzow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Acker - |
Elisabeth |
Ackermann |
* 1587 Großkröbitz b. Milda/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ackermann - Otto |
Hans |
Ackermann |
* 1550 + 1610 Großkröbitz b. Milda/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Adam |
Adam |
|
- |
Elisabetha |
Adam |
* 1852 Schwalbach am Taunus/Hessen/Deutschland |
Adam - März |
Johan |
Adam |
+ Ostheim (Nidderau)/Hessen/Deutschland |
- |
Margreth |
Adam |
* 1585 + Ostheim (Nidderau)/Hessen/Deutschland |
Adam - |
Merg |
Adam |
+ 1624 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth Dorothea Friederike |
Adia |
* 1795 + 1848 Tangendorf b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Adler |
|
- |
Elisabeth Franziska Thekla |
Adler |
* 1915 Berlin-Charlottenburg/Berlin/Deutschland + 1941 Berlin/Deutschland |
Adler - Vaupel |
Ferdinand Theodor Carl |
Adler |
* 1872 Rudolstadt/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1953 Berlin-Charlottenburg/Berlin/Deutschland |
Adler - Himmelreich |
Heinrich Hermann |
Adler |
* 1882 Zwabitz b. Bibra/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1960 Kleineutersdorf/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Adler - Seifart |
Johann Carl |
Adler |
* 1813 Zwabitz b. Bibra/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1875 Zwabitz b. Bibra/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Christian |
Adler |
* 1850 Zwabitz b. Bibra/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1933 Zwabitz b. Bibra/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Adler - Barth |
Johann Hermann |
Adler |
* 1846 Zwabitz b. Bibra/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1932 Rudolstadt/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Adler - Barth |
Maria Elisabeth |
Adler |
* 1808 Retzin b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Martha Hilda |
Adler |
* 1908 Zwabitz b. Bibra/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1971 Jena/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Adler - Wohlgezogen |
Christian |
Adomaitis |
* 1750 |
- |
Johann Christian |
Adomaitis |
* Gumbinnen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Adomaitis - Carl |
Johann Christian |
Adomaitis |
|
Adomaitis - Carl |
Barbe |
Adomaityte |
|
Adomaitis - Carl |
Barbe |
Adomaityte |
* Gumbinnen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Adomaitis - Carl |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Adomaityte |
* Gumbinnen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Adomaitis - Carl |
Cathrina Liese |
Adomaityte |
* Gumbinnen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Adomaitis - Carl |
Christina Elisabeth |
Adomaityte |
* 1783 Gumbinnen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Adomaitis - Carl |
Maria Magdalena |
Adomaityte |
* Gumbinnen/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Adomaitis - Carl |
Elisabeth |
Adrian |
|
- |
Hans |
Ahmer |
|
- |
Hans Joachim |
Ahmer |
* 1797 Groß Lüben b. Bad Wilsnack/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1858 Groß Lüben b. Bad Wilsnack/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Ahmer - |
Arthur Henri Friedrich |
Ahrens |
* 1881 Hamburg/Deutschland + 1941 Hamburg/Deutschland |
Ahrens - Lange |
Friedrich Siegfried Carl Diedrich |
Ahrens |
* 1850 Teterow/Mecklenburg/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern/Deutschland |
- |
Amalia Barbara |
Albert |
* 1865 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1865 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
Albert - Bergmann |
Anna |
Albert |
* 1843 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
Albert - Philipp |
Anna Margaretha |
Albert |
* 1723 Liebschütz b. Remptendorf/Thüringen/Deutschland + Liebschütz b. Remptendorf/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Anton |
Albert |
* 1870 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
Albert - Bergmann |
Augustin |
Albert |
* 1866 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1866 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
Albert - Bergmann |
Augustin |
Albert |
* 1835 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1887 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
Albert - Philipp |
Barbara |
Albert |
* 1828 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1892 Brooklyn b. New York City/New York/USA |
Albert - Philipp |
Barbara |
Albert |
* 1785 Seinsheim/Bayern/Deutschland + 1850 Erlach b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Eva |
Albert |
* 1863 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1900 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
Albert - Bergmann |
Jacob August |
Albert |
* 1872 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1940 Egg Harbor City/Atlantic County/New Jersey/USA |
Albert - Bergmann |
Johann |
Albert |
* 1799 Aschaffenburg-Damm/Bayern/Deutschland + 1872 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
Albert - N.N. |
Johann Heinrich |
Albert |
* 1823 Remptendorf/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Albert - Scherf |
Johann Heinrich |
Albert |
|
- |
Karl |
Albert |
* 1868 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1869 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
Albert - Bergmann |
Minna Maria |
Albert |
* 1857 Unterafferbach b. Goldbach/Bayern/Deutschland |
Albert - Bergmann |
Peter |
Albert |
* 1831 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1831 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
Albert - Philipp |
Peter |
Albert |
* 1773 Aschaffenburg-Damm/Bayern/Deutschland + 1842 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Rudolph |
Albert |
* 1833 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1898 Damm b. Aschaffenburg/Bayern/Deutschland |
Albert - Philipp |
Friedericke Charlotte |
Alberti |
|
Alberti - |
Gottfried Heinrich |
Alberti |
+ 1818 |
- |
Amanda |
Albrecht |
* 1824 Schalkau/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Albrecht |
* 1695 + 1742 Sargleben b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm |
Albrecht |
* 1829 Lindenberg b. Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1886 Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Albrecht - Guhl |
Joachim |
Albrecht |
* 1789 Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1869 Lindenberg b. Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Christian |
Albrecht |
+ 1753 Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
(Unbekannt) |
Aleth |
+ 1837 |
- |
Harlan Stanley |
Allen |
* 1915 (Brown County/Nebraska/USA) + 1996 |
- |
Stephen Sinclair |
Allen |
* 1949 + 2015 Omaha/Douglas County/Nebraska/USA |
- |
Catharina |
Allendorff |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Alpen |
* 1865 + 1895 Heiligenstedten/Schleswig-Holstein/Deutschland |
- |
Christian Carl August |
Altenstein |
* 1823 Mukrena b. Könnern/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Alteruthemeier |
* 1914 Joinville/Santa Catarina/Brasilien + 2015 |
Alteruthemeier - Krätzel |
Johann |
Alteruthemeier |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Alvensleben |
* 1755 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1793 Schönfeld b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Alvensleben - Alvensleben |
Anna Maria |
Alvensleben |
+ 1741 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Gürgen |
Alvensleben |
* 1696 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Alvensleben - Schmidt |
Hans |
Alvensleben |
* 1614 (Holstein) + 1680 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Hans Heinrich |
Alvensleben |
* 1723 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Alvensleben - Ditmer |
Heinrich |
Alvensleben |
* 1697 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Alvensleben - Schmidt |
Heinrich |
Alvensleben |
|
- |
Ilse Catharina Dorothea |
Alvensleben |
* 1792 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Alvensleben - Berger |
Joachim |
Alvensleben |
+ 1784 |
- |
Johann Jürgen Christoph |
Alvensleben |
* 1754 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1836 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Alvensleben - |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Alvensleben |
* 1735 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1805 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Alvensleben - Wilcke |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Alvensleben |
* 1768 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1818 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Alvensleben - Alvensleben |
Marie Elisabeth |
Alvensleben |
* 1788 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1861 Groß Linde b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Alvensleben - Berger |
Thieß |
Alvensleben |
|
- |
Trien |
Alvensleben |
* 1645 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Alvensleben - N.N. |
Johann Friedrich |
Amthor |
|
- |
Otto |
Andreschefski |
|
- |
Iva Inez |
Andrew |
* 1898 + 1981 El Reno/Canadian County/Oklahoma/USA |
- |
Anna |
Anemüller |
* 1615 Oberloquitz b. Probstzella/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) + Kleinkamsdorf b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Anemüller - |
Hanß |
Anemüller |
|
- |
(Ohne) |
Angermann |
* 1633 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Angermann - Link |
Catharina |
Angermann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Angermann - Hartmann |
Christophorus |
Angermann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Angermann - Link |
Elisabeth |
Angermann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Angermann - Hartmann |
Erhard |
Angermann |
* 1648 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Angermann - Link |
Erhard |
Angermann |
* 1605 + 1677 |
Angermann - N.N. |
Esther |
Angermann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Angermann - Hartmann |
Heinrich |
Angermann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Angermann - Link |
Justus |
Angermann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Angermann - Link |
Margaretha |
Angermann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Angermann - Link |
Martha |
Angermann |
* 1595 |
Angermann - N.N. |
Sigismund |
Angermann |
* 1565 + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Regina |
Angly |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Anna Margaretha |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Anna Maria |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1796 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Catharina |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Geilfuß |
Catharina Margretha |
Antemann |
* 1693 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Angermann |
Christian |
Antemann |
* 1691 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Angermann |
Christian Adam |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Christian Philipp |
Antemann |
* 1751 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Antemann |
Dorothea Catharina |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Elisabeth Barbara |
Antemann |
* 1752 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Petzold |
Elisabetha Barbara |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Emarensia |
Antemann |
* 1696 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Angermann |
Erhard |
Antemann |
* 1595 |
Antemann - N.N. |
Erhard |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Geilfuß |
Hannß Andres |
Antemann |
* 1714 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1781 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Hannß Heinrich |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Hannß Heinrich |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1743 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Hanß Caspar |
Antemann |
* 1695 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Angermann |
Hanß George |
Antemann |
* 1744 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Antemann |
Hanß George |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1745 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Junghaus |
Hanß Nicol |
Antemann |
* 1688 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Angermann |
Heinrich |
Antemann |
* 1560 + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Antemann |
* 1685 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1745 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Angermann |
Johann Ludwig |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1762 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Dobermann |
Johann Michael |
Antemann |
* 1748 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Petzold |
Johann Michael |
Antemann |
* 1687 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Angermann |
Johanna Loysa Augusta |
Antemann |
* 1747 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Antemann |
Johannes |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Geilfuß |
Johannes |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Geilfuß |
Johannes |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Geilfuß |
Johannes Erhard |
Antemann |
* 1676 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Johannes Heinrich |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Juliana Margretha |
Antemann |
* 1741 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Antemann |
Just |
Antemann |
|
- |
Margretha Barbara |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1782 Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Martha |
Antemann |
* 1600 |
Antemann - N.N. |
Martha |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Geilfuß |
Michael |
Antemann |
* 1605 |
Antemann - N.N. |
Nicolay |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - N.N. |
Rosina Sophia |
Antemann |
* 1743 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1817 Freienorla b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Petzold |
Sophia Maria |
Antemann |
* 1746 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Petzold |
Sophia Maria |
Antemann |
* 1758 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1812 Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Antemann |
Susanna Maria |
Antemann |
* 1755 Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Antemann |
Ursula Elisabetha |
Antemann |
* Niederkrossen b. Orlamünde/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Antemann - Geilfuß |
(Ohne) |
Anton |
* 1816 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Witt |
Albert Carl |
Anton |
* 1864 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1878 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Grabo |
Albert Heinrich |
Anton |
* 1814 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1874 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Wiese |
Albert Wilhelm |
Anton |
* 1852 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Grabo |
Albertina Henriette Eva Jacobina |
Anton |
* 1758 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1834 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Schultz |
Albertine Sophie |
Anton |
* 1796 |
Anton - Brau |
Albrecht Christoph |
Anton |
* 1782 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Brau |
Alexander Christoph |
Anton |
* 1760 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Schultz |
Anna Dorothea Christiana |
Anton |
* 1747 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1794 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Schultz |
Auguste Sophie Dorothea |
Anton |
* 1816 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Wiese |
Carl Joachim Friedrich |
Anton |
* 1849 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Grabo |
Caroline Auguste |
Anton |
* 1850 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1925 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Glaeveke |
Caroline Catharine |
Anton |
* 1819 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Wiese |
Caroline Catharine |
Anton |
* 1847 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Grabo |
Catharina Maria Elisabeth |
Anton |
* 1868 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Meusel |
Christian Christoph |
Anton |
* 1788 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1855 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Hüdeköper |
Christian Sigismund |
Anton |
* 1746 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1821 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Schultz |
Christoph |
Anton |
* 1814 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1840 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Witt |
Dorothee |
Anton |
* 1817 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1818 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Anton - Witt |
Dorothee |
Anton |
* 1824 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1825 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Witt |
Eleonora Juliana Maria |
Anton |
* 1764 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1794 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Schultz |
Emilie Dorothea |
Anton |
* 1825 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1890 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Wiese |
Emilie Dorothea |
Anton |
* 1846 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1846 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Grabo |
Emilie Wilhelmine |
Anton |
* 1852 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Glaeveke |
Eva Ehrentraut Dorothea |
Anton |
* 1719 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Wilden |
Friderich Salomo |
Anton |
* 1751 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Schultz |
Friderich Salomon |
Anton |
* 1684 + 1744 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Friderich Solomon |
Anton |
* 1710 + 1787 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Wilden |
Friederich |
Anton |
* 1810 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1811 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Witt |
Friederike Caroline Sophie |
Anton |
* 1854 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Glaeveke |
Friedrich Albert |
Anton |
* 1856 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Grabo |
Friedrich George Christian |
Anton |
* 1845 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1845 |
Anton - Grabo |
Friedrich Salomo |
Anton |
* 1849 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1849 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Glaeveke |
Friedrich Salomo |
Anton |
* 1783 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1860 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Hüdeköper |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Anton |
* 1822 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1867 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Wiese |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Anton |
* 1864 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1888 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Meusel |
Heinrich Albrecht |
Anton |
* 1754 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1820 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Schultz |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Anton |
* 1858 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Glaeveke |
Heinrich Gustav Julius |
Anton |
* 1870 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Meusel |
Ilse Dorothea |
Anton |
* 1833 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1836 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Meusel |
Johann Anton |
Anton |
* 1822 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Witt |
Ludwig Wilhelm |
Anton |
* 1712 |
Anton - Wilden |
Luise Maria Dorothea |
Anton |
* 1812 Rohlsdorf b. Retzin/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1895 Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Wiese |
Marie Dorothea |
Anton |
* 1825 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Witt |
Marie Elisabeth Caroline |
Anton |
* 1819 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Anton - Witt |