Andreas |
Zabel |
+ 1897 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Zabel |
* 1667 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1751 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zabel - Tahms |
Anna Dorothea |
Zabel |
* 1768 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zabel - Benn |
Anna Maria Minna |
Zabel |
* 1884 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1931 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Zabel |
+ 1877 Güstrow/Mecklenburg/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern/Deutschland |
- |
Caroline Anna Charlotte |
Zabel |
* 1836 Güstrow/Mecklenburg/Mecklenburg-Vorpommern/Deutschland |
Zabel - |
Catharina Dorothea |
Zabel |
* 1738 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1826 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Zabel |
* 1718 + 1777 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Ernst Friedrich Wilhelm |
Zabel |
* 1874 Berlin/Deutschland |
- |
Hans Ernst |
Zabel |
* 1765 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zabel - Benn |
Ilse |
Zabel |
|
- |
Joachim |
Zabel |
* 1722 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1790 |
- |
Johann Wilhelm Michael (?) |
Zabel |
* 1825 Dargardt (Garlin) b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Jürgen |
Zabel |
* 1629 + 1694 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Jürgen Ernst |
Zabel |
* 1771 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1790 Rambow b. Viesecke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zabel - Benn |
Maria |
Zabel |
* 1640 Burghagen b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria |
Zabel |
* 1666 + 1733 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zabel - Tahms |
Richard |
Zabel |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Dorothee Marie Christiane |
Zabel |
* 1872 Neu-Premslin (Premslin) b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1942 Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zabel - Hecht |
Marie Dorothea Elisabeth |
Zachow |
* 1822 + 1880 Blüthen b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina Maria Dorothea Louise |
Zaedow |
* 1800 Kemnitz b. Pritzwalk/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + 1868 Schönebeck (Gumtow)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Zahn |
* 1647 Cumlosen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) + Burghagen b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zahn - |
Hans |
Zahn |
+ 1671 Cumlosen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Hanß Nicol |
Zahn |
* 1695 + 1779 Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Zahn |
* 1725 Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1757 Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zahn - Freitag |
Geeske |
Zams |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Zander |
* 1732 + 1776 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
August Alfred Samuel |
Zander |
* 1898 Schilde b. Weisen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1918 Bromberg/Westpreußen/bis 1920 Deutschland |
Zander - Schinz |
Caroline Dorothea Helene |
Zander |
* 1859 Spiegelhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1927 Spiegelhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zander - Zander |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Zander |
* 1796 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1874 Uenze b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zander - Eggebrecht |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Zander |
* 1704 + 1769 Burghagen b. Kleinow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Zander |
* 1752 + 1825 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
Zander |
* 1836 Mesekow b. Mankmuß/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1837 Mesekow b. Mankmuß/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zander - Steffen |
Emilia Elisabeth |
Zander |
* 1866 Tüchen b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1954 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zander - |
Friederich |
Zander |
* 1830 Klein Lüben b. Wilsnack (Bad Wilsnack)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
Zander - Koblank |
Friedrich |
Zander |
|
- |
Friedrich Johann Heinrich |
Zander |
* 1900 Dergenthin b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1964 Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zander - Schinz |
Hans |
Zander |
* 1691 + 1756 Düpow b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Hans Joachim |
Zander |
* 1851 |
- |
Hans Joachim |
Zander |
* 1840 Spiegelhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Joachim Christian |
Zander |
+ 1896 Tüchen b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Jochim |
Zander |
* Klein Lüben b. Wilsnack (Bad Wilsnack)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Jochim |
Zander |
* Klein Breese (Breese)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Johann Friedrich Carl |
Zander |
* 1842 Mesekow b. Mankmuß/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1929 Dergenthin b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zander - Steffen |
Johann Friedrich Georg |
Zander |
* 1840 Mesekow b. Mankmuß/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zander - Steffen |
Johann Heinrich Friedrich |
Zander |
* 1877 Groß Wegenitz b. Beuster/Altmark/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
Zander - Fels |
Magdalena Elisabeth |
Zander |
* 1763 + 1811 Groß Welle (Gumtow)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Zander |
* 1836 Spiegelhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Zander |
* 1838 Mesekow b. Mankmuß/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zander - Steffen |
Marie Dorothea |
Zander |
* 1848 Kletzke/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Reinhold Friedrich Eduard |
Zander |
* 1907 Schilde b. Weisen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zander - Schinz |
Alexander |
Zang |
* 1675 Stockstadt am Main/Bayern/Deutschland + 1739 Stockstadt am Main/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Zang |
* 1640 Berschweiler b. Kirn/Nahe//Rheinland-Pfalz/Deutschland |
Zang - N.N. |
Georg |
Zang |
|
- |
Elisabetha |
Zapff |
* 1665 Landsendorf b. Leutenberg/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
Zapff - |
Leonhard |
Zapff |
|
- |
(Unbekannt) |
Zaumsegel |
* 1801 Wiebelsdorf (Auma-Weidatal)/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- Zaumsegel |
Anna Rosina |
Zaumsegel |
* 1774 Wiebelsdorf (Auma-Weidatal)/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1846 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zaumsegel - N.N. |
Hannß |
Zaumsegel |
* 1745 + 1799 Wiebelsdorf (Auma-Weidatal)/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Maria Christina |
Zaumsegel |
* 1777 |
- N.N. |
Hanns Christoph |
Zeber |
|
- |
Sophia Catharina |
Zeber |
* Schleiz/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1772 Schleiz/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zeber - |
Catharina Dorothee |
Zedow |
|
- |
Johann Christian |
Zedow |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Zedow |
* 1844 Hülsebeck b. Pirow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zedow - |
Anne Elisabeth |
Zeggel |
* 1822 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1851 Bentwisch b. Wittenberge/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zeggel - Holtmann |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Zeggel |
* 1797 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1871 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Dorothea Catharina Elisabeth |
Zeggel |
* 1826 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1902 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zeggel - Holtmann |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
Zeggel |
* 1787 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1875 Premslin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Georg |
Zeggel |
|
- |
Joachim Christoph |
Zeggel |
* 1787 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1850 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johan Jürgen |
Zeggel |
* 1785 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Heinrich David |
Zeggel |
* 1817 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1865 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Joachim Carl |
Zeggel |
* 1846 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1930 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Joachim Christoph |
Zeggel |
* 1819 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1892 Glövzin b. Karstädt/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Georg |
Zeilmann |
* 1837 Mistelgau/Oberfranken/Bayern/Deutschland + 1871 Würzburg/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
(Unbekannt) |
Zeinert |
* Krölpa b. Ranis/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Anna |
Zeitler |
* 1596 Winterhausen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1665 Winterhausen/Bayern/Deutschland |
Zeitler - Dürbig |
Burckhart |
Zeitler |
* 1520 + 1577 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Zeitler |
* 1550 Winterhausen/Bayern/Deutschland + 1617 |
Zeitler - N.N. |
Christian |
Zeitz |
+ 1749 |
- |
Emil Otto Robert |
Zeitz |
|
Zeitz - Ulrich |
Gustav Egbert |
Zeitz |
* 1825 + 1860 |
Zeitz - |
Gustav Egbert |
Zeitz |
* 1852 Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zeitz - Ulrich |
Jochim |
Zeitz |
* 1700 |
- |
Ludwig |
Zeitz |
+ 1851 |
- |
Luise Auguste Helene |
Zeitz |
|
Zeitz - Ulrich |
Marie Josephine Franziska |
Zeitz |
* 1858 Neuruppin/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zeitz - Ulrich |
Siguna |
Zenger (?) |
|
- |
Carl Leberecht |
Zenner |
* 1768 Lößnitz/Sachsen/Deutschland + 1813 Gefell/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Dorothea |
Zernitz |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Zernitz |
* 1873 Rosenhagen b. Perleberg/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- Zernitz |
Anna |
Zettritz |
* 1495 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Zetzsche |
* 1855 Draschwitz (Elsteraue)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Anna |
Zeuner |
* Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zeuner - N.N. |
Eva Maria |
Zeuner |
* Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1795 Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Jacob |
Zeuner |
|
- |
Jacob |
Zeuner |
* 1672 Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland + Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zeuner - N.N. |
Jobst |
Zeuner |
* 1673 Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zeuner - N.N. |
Maria |
Zeuner |
* 1677 Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zeuner - N.N. |
Paul |
Zeuner |
* 1675 Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zeuner - N.N. |
Simon |
Zeuner |
* 1673 Zollgrün b. Tanna/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zeuner - N.N. |
Paul Alfred Robert |
Zieger |
* 1873 Neuschönefeld b. Leipzig/Sachsen/Deutschland + 1954 Dresden/Sachsen/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Maria |
Ziermann |
* 1686 Kleinkamsdorf b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ziermann - Hickethiek |
Hanß Heinrich |
Ziermann |
|
- |
Johannes |
Ziermann |
* 1661 Kleinkamsdorf b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1693 Kleinkamsdorf b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ziermann - N.N. |
Magdalena |
Ziermann |
* 1686 + 1772 Döbritz b. Oppurg/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Ziermann - |
Nicol |
Ziermann |
* 1627 + 1695 Kleinkamsdorf b. Unterwellenborn/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Catharina |
Ziesecke |
* 1680 |
- |
Johanne Wilhelmine |
Ziesing |
* 1855 |
- |
Eva Elisabetha |
Zietz |
* 1780 Wilhelmsdorf/Saale//Thüringen/Deutschland + 1848 Wilhelmsdorf/Saale//Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Adam Friedrich |
Zietz |
* 1795 Wilhelmsdorf/Saale//Thüringen/Deutschland + 1817 Wilhelmsdorf/Saale//Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johann Christian Ludwig Wilhelm |
Ziggel |
* 1833 Schönebeck (Gumtow)/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1862 Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Lucia |
Ziggel |
* 1752 + Wolfshagen b. Groß Pankow/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
(Ohne) |
Zille |
* 1876 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Krahmer |
Charlotte Dorothea |
Zille |
* 1817 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1898 Schmölln b. Hummelshain/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Zaumsegel |
Christian Friedrich Ferdinand |
Zille |
* 1838 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1855 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- Zille |
Christiane Pauline |
Zille |
* 1868 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Krahmer |
Elisabeth Wilhelmina |
Zille |
* 1808 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1851 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Zaumsegel |
Franz Ferdinand |
Zille |
* 1870 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1870 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Krahmer |
Hanß George |
Zille |
* 1763 Kospoda b. Neustadt/Orla//Thüringen/Deutschland + 1844 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Müller |
Hanß Michael |
Zille |
|
Zille - N.N. |
Johann Ernst Karl |
Zille |
* 1839 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1840 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- Zille |
Johann Georg |
Zille |
* 1725 + 1769 Kospoda b. Neustadt/Orla//Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - N.N. |
Johann Georg Carl |
Zille |
* 1803 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1876 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Zaumsegel |
Johann Nicol |
Zille |
* 1691 + 1759 Kospoda b. Neustadt/Orla//Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Karl Friedrich |
Zille |
* 1838 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1886 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Müller |
Maria Christiana |
Zille |
* 1801 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1880 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Zaumsegel |
Maria Elisabeth |
Zille |
* 1765 Kospoda b. Neustadt/Orla//Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Müller |
Maria Elisabetha |
Zille |
* 1762 Kospoda b. Neustadt/Orla//Thüringen/Deutschland + 1762 Kospoda b. Neustadt/Orla//Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Müller |
Maria Rosina |
Zille |
* 1768 Kospoda b. Neustadt/Orla//Thüringen/Deutschland + 1849 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Müller |
Maria Rosina Charlotte |
Zille |
* 1811 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1813 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Zaumsegel |
Marie Christiane |
Zille |
* 1842 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1913 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Müller |
Minna Bertha |
Zille |
* 1865 Lausnitz b. Neustadt an der Orla//Thüringen/Deutschland + 1951 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Krahmer |
Otto Richard |
Zille |
* 1872 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1872 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Krahmer |
Rosina Justina Dorothea |
Zille |
* 1814 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1892 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Zaumsegel |
Sophie Catharina |
Zille |
* 1806 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1886 Kleindembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Zaumsegel |
Therese Anna |
Zille |
* 1874 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zille - Krahmer |
Wolf |
Zillmer |
+ Berlin/Deutschland |
- |
Friedrich |
Zimmat |
* 1861 + 1923 Allenstein/Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
- |
Friedrich Max |
Zimmat |
* 1887 Königsberg i. Pr./Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Zimmat - Klein |
Helene Karoline |
Zimmat |
* 1894 Königsberg i. Pr./Ostpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
Zimmat - Klein |
August |
Zimmermann |
* 1841 Groß Leppin b. Glöwen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Elfriede Auguste Louise |
Zimmermann |
* 1908 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zimmermann - Muhs |
Friedrich August Emil |
Zimmermann |
* 1878 Groß Leppin b. Glöwen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1915 Verdun/Maas//Lothringen/ Frankreich |
Zimmermann - Tetsch |
Georg |
Zimmermann |
* 1575 Theilheim b. Würzburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1620 Eibelstadt/Bayern/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Lucie Frida Luise |
Zimmermann |
* 1907 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland + 1907 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zimmermann - Muhs |
Reinhold Willy Rudolf |
Zimmermann |
* 1910 Groß Gottschow b. Krampfer/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
Zimmermann - Muhs |
Wilhelmine |
Zimmermann |
+ 1911 Nörenberg/Pommern/bis 1945 Deutschland (?) |
- |
August |
Zimpel |
* 1845 (Wolhynien/Rußland) + 1922 Ijui/Rio Grande do Sul/Brasilien |
- |
Eduardo |
Zimpel |
* 1874 (Wolhynien/Rußland) + 1923 Ijui/Rio Grande do Sul/Brasilien |
Zimpel - Kumant |
Lydia |
Zimpel |
* 1876 + 1963 (Brasilien) |
Zimpel - Kumant |
Catharina |
Zincke |
|
- |
Johannes |
Zincke |
* Röbschütz b. Uhlstädt/Thüringen/Deutschland + Röbschütz b. Uhlstädt/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Sophie Caroline Ernestine |
Zinke |
* 1829 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Martha Mathilde |
Zinter |
* 1902 Karlsbach b. Wirsitz/Posen/bis 1918 Deutschland + 1951 Tacken b. Wolfshagen/Prignitz/Brandenburg/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Zipf |
|
- |
Christiane Marie |
Zipfel |
* 1831 Gumperda/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
Zippes |
|
Zippes - |
Stoffel |
Zippes |
|
- |
Nicol |
Zitsold |
* 1655 |
- |
Elisabetha |
Zobel |
* 1660 Mainstockheim/Bayern/Deutschland (?) + 1729 Mainstockheim/Bayern/Deutschland |
von Zobel - Hans |
Kaspar |
Zobel |
* 1605 Hopferstadt b. Ochsenfurt/Bayern/Deutschland + 1677 Bolzhausen b. Sonderhofen/Bayern/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Zöllner |
* 1760 Schmölln b. Hummelshain/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Dorothea |
Zöllner |
* 1649 Trockenborn (Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zöllner - Matz |
Dorothea Sophia |
Zöllner |
* 1810 |
Zöllner - |
Georg |
Zöllner |
+ 1638 |
- |
Hanß George |
Zöllner |
* 1690 Trockenborn (Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Johannes Martin |
Zöllner |
* 1693 Trockenborn (Trockenborn-Wolfersdorf)/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Karl Otto |
Zöllner |
* 1873 Lindig b. Kahla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Maria Sophia |
Zöllner |
* 1753 Hummelshain/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1831 Langendembach b. Langenorla/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Michael |
Zöllner |
+ 1828 |
- |
Peter |
Zöllner |
+ 1688 |
Zöllner - Langenbuch |
Andreas |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
|
Zollner von der Hallburg - von Thüngfeld |
Conrad |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
|
Zollner von der Hallburg - N.N. |
Conrad |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
|
Zollner von der Hallburg - N.N. |
Conrad |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
+ 1415 |
Zollner von der Hallburg - N.N. |
Elisabeth |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
|
Zollner von der Hallburg - Truchseß von Wetzhausen |
Erkinger |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
|
Zollner von der Hallburg - von Seckendorf-Hörauf |
Hans |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
+ 1235 |
- |
Hildebrand |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
+ 1259 |
- |
Margaretha |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
|
Zollner von der Hallburg - Stiebar von Buttenheim |
Stephan |
Zollner von der Hallburg |
+ 1444 |
Zollner von der Hallburg - Stiebar von Buttenheim |
Albrecht |
Zollner von Rottenstein |
|
Zollner von Rottenstein - N.N. |
Apelius |
Zollner von Rottenstein |
|
Zollner von Rottenstein - N.N. |
Iring |
Zollner von Rottenstein |
* 1374 + 1406 |
Zollner von Rottenstein - N.N. |
Lutz |
Zollner von Rottenstein |
+ 1317 |
Zollner von Rottenstein - N.N. |
Margarethe |
Zollner von Rottenstein |
* 1400 + 1430 |
Zollner von Rottenstein - von Grumbach |
Otto |
Zollner von Rottenstein |
+ 1280 |
- |
Christian Eduard Berthold |
Zorn |
* 1837 Söllnitz b. Blankenhain/Thüringen/Deutschland |
- |
Anna Helene |
Zornowski |
* 1845 Eschenhorst b. Marienburg/Westpreußen/bis 1945 Deutschland |
- |
Jacob |
Zote |
+ 1662 Großeutersdorf/Thüringen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Ida Sophie |
Zschatzsch |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Zschauderman |
* Lommatzsch/Sachsen/Deutschland + Lommatzsch/Sachsen/Deutschland |
Zschauderman - |
Thomas |
Zschauderman |
|
- |
Wichard |
zu Ponte |
* 1010 |
- |
Emma Anna |
Zumpe |
* 1889 Loschwitz b. Dresden/Sachsen/Deutschland + 1973 Dresden/Sachsen/Deutschland |
Zumpe - Weise |
Friedrich Hermann |
Zumpe |
+ 1918 Loschwitz b. Dresden/Sachsen/Deutschland (?) |
- |
Rudolph |
zur Capellen |
+ 1154 |
- |
Elisabetha Catharina |
Zurengesser |
* 1692 Jüdewein b. Pößneck/Thüringen/Deutschland + 1741 Jüdewein b. Pößneck/Thüringen/Deutschland |
Zurengesser - Heinrich (?) |