Int. KÖPPE (KOEPPE)-Archiv

Weltweite Erforschung aller KÖPPE (KOEPPE)-Familien - www.KoeppeNet.eu

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Andreas Gottlieb (Fackel) * 1790 + (Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) -
Elisabeth (Gehre) * 1924 + 2007 (Zerbst,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) -
Sibilla (Gräbitz) * 1611 Wartenburg (Kemberg),Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1672 Seegrehna,Wittenberg,ST,DEU -
Christian (Hufschmidt) * 1680 Jüterbog,Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + -
Friederike (Je...) * 1840 + (Lühnsdorf,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) -
Franz Moritz (Köppe) * 1870 + (Möckern,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) -
Günter (Köppe) * 1929 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + - Köppe
Dorothea (Kr...) * 1807 + (Lobbese,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) -
Wilhelmine Auguste Sophie (Lingner) * 1874 Elsnigk,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + (Elsnigk,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) -
Catharina Elisabeth (Malo) * 1766 + (Lübnitz,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) -
Anna (Mebes) * 1597 Freiroda,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1631 (Wiedersdorf,Saalekreis,ST,DEU) -
Brigitte Brentrup (oo Köppe) * 1951 + 2012 (Essen,NW,DEU) -
Magda (Rauh) * 1925 + 2007 (Genthin,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) -
Johanna Sophia (Rehm) * 1670 + (Weßnig,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) -
(Christiane) (Reinhard) * 1808 Oschatz,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1874 Oschatz,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU -
Margaretha (Richter) * 1618 Salzfurt,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1681 Thalheim,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU -
Dorothea Elisabeth (Scherf) * 1798 (Gürtz) + -
Catharina (Seuring) * 1655 (Seegrehna,Wittenberg,ST,DEU) + 1697 (Seegrehna,Wittenberg,ST,DEU) -
Grace Aas * 1925 Marshall,SD,USA + 2014 Ellensburg,Kittitas,WA,USA -
Geneva Pearl Abbey * 1900 Lakeview,Montcalm,MI,USA + 1985 St. Johns,Clinton,MI,USA -
(F) Abbott * 1942 Niles,Berrien,MI,USA + Abbott - Koeppe
Claude Raymond Abbott * 1908 Montcalm,MI,USA + 1982 Lansing,Ingham,MI,USA -
Marie Abel * 1872 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Elizabeth Rebecca Ackerman * 1849 Meyersdale,Somerset,PA,USA + 1929 Meyersdale,Somerset,PA,USA -
Agnes Adam * 1869 (Gnesen,POS,DEU) + -
Marianne Adamska * 1870 Posen,DEU + 1920 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Luise Friederike Minna Adermann * 1890 Buckow,Havelland,BR,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Béla Adler * 1879 Dresden,SN,DEU + Adler - Köppe
Franz Adler * 1879 Dresden,SN,DEU + 1879 Dresden,SN,DEU Adler - Köppe
Gustav Rudolf Adler * 1873 Berlin,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Johann Hermann Ferdinand Adler * 1848 + -
Fritz Adomat * 1899 Ostpreußen,DEU + 1982 Iserlohn,Märkischer Kreis,NW,DEU -
Auguste Emilie Aehle * 1820 Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1901 Dresden,SN,DEU -
Günther Klaus Aehnelt * 1947 Zeitz,Burgenlandkreis,ST,DEU + 2013 Dresden,SN,DEU Aehnelt - Köppe
Heinz Johannes Aehnelt * 1913 Markneukirchen,Vogtlandkreis,SN,DEU + -
Wolfgang Lothar Aehnelt * 1949 Markneukirchen,Vogtlandkreis,SN,DEU + 2013 Zwickau,SN,DEU Aehnelt - Köppe
Emma Alwine Aehnlich * 1851 Gera,TH,DEU + 1929 Gera,TH,DEU -
Helmut Arnols Afflerbach * 1909 Düsseldorf,NW,DEU + 1945 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Dorothe Ahlbach * 1842 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Marie Ahlgrimm * 1858 Sewekow,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1922 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Sophie Ahrend * 1855 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Anna Auguste Ida Ahrends * 1905 + (Stendal,ST,DEU) -
Dorothee Elisabeth Ahrens * 1809 + -
Anna Christina Alberg * 1732 (Altenbögge-Bönen,Unna,NW,DEU) + -
Nicolaus Albers * 1653 (Rees,Kleve,NW,DEU) + -
Alma Hedwig Albertus * 1883 Colberg,Hildburghausen,TH,DEU + 1957 Ottawa,LaSalle,IL,USA -
Anna Martha Margarete Albrecht * 1894 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1989 (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Auguste Emma Pauline Albrecht * 1855 Lindow (Mark),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Friederike Albrecht * 1861 + (Calbe (Saale),Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU) -
Georg Theodor Karl Albrecht * 1876 Neuhaldensleben,Börde,ST,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Johanna Albrecht * 1819 + (Annaburg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU) -
Karl Georg Albrecht * 1862 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1912 Magdeburg-Sudenburg,ST,DEU -
Max Albrecht * 1882 + 1918 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Wilhelm Albrecht * 1832 Loburg,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1886 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Margarett Ethel Alderdyce * 1886 + 1966 Lake,MI,USA -
Miami Philena Aldrich * 1886 Scott,Columbia,WI,USA + 1971 Marcellon,Columbia,WI,USA -
Gerda Alff * 1929 + 2003 (Markkleeberg,Leipzig,SN,DEU) -
Alice May Alford * 1911 Sioux Falls,Minnehaha,SD,USA + 1993 Lubbock,TX,USA -
Otto Algermissen * 1875 + 1914 (Bernburg (Saale),Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU) -
Anna Dorothee Sophie Alisch * 1857 Sonnenburg,Oststernberg (Nm),BR,DEU + 1910 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Barbara Allemann * 1506 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
George W. Allendorf * 1923 Cincinnati,Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA + 2007 Cincinnati,Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA Allendorf - Köppe
Heinrich G. Allendorf * 1920 Marburg,Marburg-Biedenkopf,HE,DEU + 1968 Cincinnati,Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA Allendorf - Köppe
Heinrich Georg Allendorf * 1898 Marburg,Marburg-Biedenkopf,HE,DEU + 1962 Miami Beach,Dade,FL,USA -
Ralph Frederick Allendorf * 1926 Cincinnati,Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA + 2011 Cincinnati,Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA Allendorf - Köppe
(F) Altendorf * 1934 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU + Altendorf - Köppe
(M) Altendorf * 1932 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU + Altendorf - Köppe
Anna Johanne Wilhelmine Altendorf * 1872 Neuhaldensleben,Börde,ST,DEU + Altendorf - Köppe
Johann Friedrich Altendorf * 1894 Barleben,Börde,ST,DEU + (Halle (Saale),ST,DEU) -
Karl August Hermann Altendorf * 1846 (Neuhaldensleben,Börde,ST,DEU) + -
Robert Karl Altenkirch * 1887 + (Parey (Elbe),Jerichower Land,ST,DEU) -
Johann Ludwig Altenkrüger * 1815 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1893 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Erdmann Christian August Althaus * 1821 Zerbst,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1908 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Margarethe Maria Martha Althaus * 1895 Bielefeld,NW,DEU + 1938 Hohenmölsen,Burgenlandkreis,ST,DEU -
Friedrich Richard Altner * 1880 Halle-Trotha (Saale),ST,DEU + -
Harry William Altvater * 1900 Cincinnati,Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA + 1984 Cincinnati,Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA -
Joy Altvater * 1932 Ohio,USA + 1988 Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA Altvater - Koeppe
Rodney Harry Altvater * 1929 Cincinnati,Hamilton,Butler,OH,USA + 1984 Springfield,Clark,OH,USA Altvater - Koeppe
Johannes August Ambrosius * 1840 Wolfsanger,Kassel,HE,DEU + -
Friederike Wilhelmine Ammer * 1809 + -
Pauline Ernestine Anders * 1865 Kaiserswaldau,Goldberg,NSL,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Anna M. Anderson * 1894 Schweden + 1982 Grand Forks,ND,USA -
Mabel Mariola Anderson * 1910 Grand Forks,ND,USA + 2000 Carmichael,Sacramento,CA,USA -
Anna Andrae * 1867 + (Polzin,DEU) -
Wilhelmine Dorothee Emilie Emma Anger * 1881 Alt Salze,Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU + 1959 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Auguste Anna Angermann * 1859 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU + 1938 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU -
Gottfriedt Angress * 1730 (Niedersaathen,Königsberg (Nm),BR,DEU) + -
William M. Angus * 1915 + (New York,USA) -
Marie Elisabeth Anton * 1843 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Marianne Antoniensohn * 1806 + (Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU) -
Anna Helene Apitz * 1896 Halle-Lettin (Saale),ST,DEU + -
Hermann Appel * 1893 Mammendorf,Börde,ST,DEU + 1961 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Karl-Heinz Hermann Appel * 1920 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + Appel - Köppe
Anna Arbogast * 1859 Mascoutah,St. Clair,IL,USA + 1940 St. Louis,MO,USA -
Graham Archer * 1945 Australien + 2000 Australien -
Hattie Archer * 1872 (Deutschland) + (USA) -
Emma Arend * 1900 + 1939 -
Emma Agnes Lina Arendt * 1909 + 1941 Bernburg (Saale),Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU -
Marie Sofie Arendt * 1858 + 1902 (Werderthau,Saalekreis,ST,DEU) -
Caspar Arendt (Ahrendts) * 1650 Triebkendorf,Mecklenburg-Strelitz,MV,DEU + 1731 Triebkendorf,Mecklenburg-Strelitz,MV,DEU -
Evelyn Eliza Armstrong * 1866 Fremantle,WA,AUS + 1932 Dalwallinu,WA,AUS -
Susan Johanna Armstrong * 1963 Wakefield,Dixon,NE,USA + 2011 Rochester,Olmsted,MN,USA -
Alwine Arndt * 1878 Preußisch Friedland,Schlochau,POM,DEU + -
Auguste Else Arndt * 1897 Berlin,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Catharina Arndt * 1695 (Dolgen,Mecklenburg-Strelitz,MV,DEU) + -
Dorothea Maria Arndt * 1773 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1842 Arndt - Köppe
Erma Luisa Dora Arndt * 1894 Hannover,NI,DEU + Arndt - Köppe
Ernestine Arndt * 1835 + -
Friedrich Wilhelm Arndt * 1826 + 1878 Schönhausen (Elbe),Stendal,ST,DEU -
Heinrich Gustav Arndt * 1830 + -
Johann Carl Arndt * 1768 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1835 Arndt - Köppe
Johann Christian Arndt * 1783 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1861 Arndt - Köppe
Johann Christian Daniel Arndt * 1769 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Johann Christoph Arndt * 1741 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + -
Johann Christoph Arndt * 1766 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + Arndt - Köppe
Johann David Arndt * 1776 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + Arndt - Köppe
Johann Gustav Wilhelm Arndt * 1863 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Johann Karl Arndt * 1868 + (Hannover,NI,DEU) -
Johann Thilo Arndt * 1770 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1839 Arndt - Köppe
Johanna Maria Arndt * 1779 Neutz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + Arndt - Köppe
Johanne Caroline Arndt * 1888 + (Achim,Verden,NI,DEU) -
Marie Sophie Arndt * 1849 + (Werderthau,Saalekreis,ST,DEU) -
James Walter Arnold * 1928 Omaha,Douglas,NE,USA + 1999 Sawyer,Berrien,MI,USA Arnold - Koeppe
James Walter A. Arnold * 1901 Macy,Thurston,NE,USA + 1987 Sioux City,Woodbury,IA,USA -
Pearl Marie Arnold * 1895 Illinois,USA + 1973 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA -
Sophie Arnst * 1856 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Marie Dorothee Artelt * 1839 Magdeburg-Salbke,ST,DEU + 1888 Magdeburg-Salbke,ST,DEU -
Johannes Arzig * 1879 Zwickau,SN,DEU + 1910 Dresden,SN,DEU -
Joseph Adam Asch * 1886 Brooklyn,NY,USA + 1955 Houston,Harris,TX,USA -
Auguste Hedwig Aßmus * 1882 Zahna,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + Aßmus - Köppe
Carl Wilhelm Ferdinand Aßmus * 1821 (Zahna,Wittenberg,ST,DEU) + -
Paul Anton Assmann * 1884 Hartenstein,Zwickau,SN,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) Assmann - Haarke
Wilhelm Assmann * 1858 + (Beeskow,Oder-Spree,BR,DEU) -
Lena Auge * 1870 South Dakota,USA + 1953 (Nebraska,USA) -
William Auge * 1875 Nebraska,USA + 1933 (Nebraska,USA) -
Leo Johann August * 1816 + -
Otto Auracher * 1898 Vöcklabruck,OOE,AUT + (Österreich) -
Charlotte Aust * 1766 + (Lindau,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) -
Charlotte C. Austin * 1899 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 1989 Evaston,Cook,IL,USA -
Dorothea Louise Austmann * 1818 (Lemgo,Lippe,NW,DEU) + 1859 Lemgo,Lippe,NW,DEU -
Johannes Jakob Autenried * 1665 Herbrechtingen,Heidenheim,BW,DEU + 1728 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU -
Anna Dorothea Autenrieth * 1705 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1737 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU Autenrieth - Köppe
Johann Friedrich Autenrieth * 1696 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + Autenrieth - Köppe
Johann Friedrich Autenrieth * 1700 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1779 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU Autenrieth - Köppe
Johann Georg Autenrieth * 1707 + Autenrieth - Köppe
Johann Jacob Autenrieth * 1665 Herbrechtingen,Heidenheim,BW,DEU + 1728 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU -
Johann Jakob Autenrieth * 1697 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1758 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU Autenrieth - Köppe
Adolph Constantin Axt * 1852 Buden-Neudorf,Graudenz,WPR,DEU + -
Rudolph Erdmann Ay * 1850 Zinten,Heiligenbeil,OPR,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Maria Catharina Azeroth * 1769 Wettin,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + 1825 -
Marie Baacke * 1739 Schönhausen (Elbe),Stendal,ST,DEU + 1790 Schönhausen (Elbe),Stendal,ST,DEU -
Friedrich Wilhelm Karl Baake * 1862 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Karoline Luise Baake * 1866 Loburg,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1943 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt,ST,DEU - Köppe
Johanne Charlotte Auguste Baasch * 1837 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU + 1910 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU -
Martha Minna Bäbenroth * 1888 Everingen,Börde,ST,DEU + 1957 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Friedrich Christian Bach * 1692 + (Gundorf,Leipzig,SN,DEU) -
Auguste Karoline Emma Josephine Bachmann * 1843 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1886 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Johann Christian Bachmann * 1817 Trossin,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + -
Peter Bachmann * 1948 + Bachmann - Köppe
Rolando Bachmann * 1914 + -
Anna Alma Backe * 1892 Magdeburg-Olvenstedt,ST,DEU + 1986 Magdeburg,ST,DEU Backe - Köppe
Wilhelm Backe * 1866 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Bertha Auguste Therese Bäcker * 1871 Hohenofen,Ruppin/Nm.,BR,DEU + 1899 Bredow,Havelland,BR,DEU -
Andreas Heinrich Julius Hans Backhoff * 1885 Berlin,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Ernestine Backs * 1825 Königsborn,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1877 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Anna Badecke (Bedike) * 1702 Papenbruch,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + -
Johann Michael Bader * 1856 Untergrainau,Garmisch-Partenkirchen,BY,DEU + (Hamburg,HH,DEU) -
Johannes Andreas Baecker * 1881 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU + 1927 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU -
Marie Magdalene Baensch * 1842 Halberstadt,Harz,ST,DEU + 1901 Halle (Saale),ST,DEU -
(F) Baer * 1918 Berlin,BE,DEU + Baer - Köppe
Carl Emil Baer * 1871 Deutschland + 1952 Muscatine,IA,USA -
Edward Baer * 1907 Iowa,USA + 1987 Muscatine,IA,USA Baer - Koeppe
Elnoria Rose Baer * 1919 Wilton,Muscatine,IA,USA + 2007 Wilton,Muscatine,IA,USA Baer - Koeppe
George A. Baer * 1897 Eureka,Adair,IA,USA + 1952 Los Angeles,CA,USA Baer - Koeppe
Henry Baer * 1909 Iowa,USA + 1979 Muscatine,IA,USA Baer - Koeppe
Herman Baer * 1900 Iowa,USA + 1973 Durant,Cedar,IA,USA Baer - Koeppe
Hugo Baer * 1887 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1958 Bad Hersfeld,Hersfeld-Rotenburg,HE,DEU -
John Baer * 1903 Muscatine,IA,USA + 1994 Muscatine,IA,USA Baer - Koeppe
Lori Baer * 1925 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1939 (Potsdam,BR,DEU) Baer - Köppe
Karoline Dorothee Emma Baers * 1879 + 1957 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Johanne Wilhelmine Auguste Baesecke * 1804 + 1838 -
Karl Erich Franz Bagemühl * 1884 Pölitz,Randow,POM,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Louis Henry Bahl * 1840 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1925 Sac City,Sac,IA,USA -
Anna Therese Adolphine Bahn * 1871 Berlin,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Otto Fritz Bähne * 1897 Darrmietzel,Königsberg (Nm),BR,DEU + 1968 Blaubeuren,Alb-Donau-Kreis,BW,DEU -
Sigrid Rita Bähne * 1942 Görsldorf,Königsberg (Nm),BR,DEU + 1945 Bad Schönfließ,Königsberg (Nm),BR,DEU Bähne - Köppe
Emil Louis Gustav Bähre * 1848 Berlin,BE,DEU + 1910 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Hanna Christiane Bährisch * 1824 + (Rohna,Oberspreewald-Lausitz,BR,DEU) -
Dorothea Bake * 1658 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) + -
J. E. Balckburn * 1900 Nampa,Canyon,ID,USA + (Idaho,USA) -
Mabel Josephine Baldwin * 1900 Scipio,Allen,IN,USA + 1971 Coldwater,Branch,MI,USA -
Johanna Eva Bälich * 1805 Dorfhain,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,SN,DEU + -
Dorothee Balicke * 1664 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Jutta Balk * 1902 Riga,LVA + 1987 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Artur Balke * 1901 Brehna,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + -
Maria Caroline Ernestine Ball * 1846 Kloster Zinna,Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1915 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Erdmuth Ballermann * 1748 Zepkow,Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,MV,DEU + 1807 -
Friedrich Ballermann * 1827 + 1867 (Mecklenburgische Seenplatte,MV,DEU) -
Forrest Scott Ballou * 1892 Omaha,Douglas,NE,USA + 1983 Dover,Bonner,ID,USA -
Anne Elenore Dorothee Balstorff * 1768 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -

Database

Title Int. KÖPPE (KOEPPE)-Archiv
Description Weltweite Erforschung aller KÖPPE (KOEPPE)-Familien - www.KoeppeNet.eu
Uploaded 2019-11-03 16:46:00.0
Submitter user's avatar Klaus Köppe aus Bremen
email
Show all persons of this file