Int. KÖPPE (KOEPPE)-Archiv

Weltweite Erforschung aller KÖPPE (KOEPPE)-Familien - www.KoeppeNet.eu

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
(M) Tacke * 1843 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + Tacke - Köppe
Aleida Geziena Berendiena Tacke * 1836 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1883 Tacke - Köppe
Anna Berendina Elisabeth Tacke * 1774 Bocholt,NW,DEU + 1840 Doetinchem,GE,NLD -
Franciskus Bernardus Tacke * 1841 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1843 Doetinchem,GE,NLD Tacke - Köppe
Geertruida Franciska Tacke * 1827 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1849 Doetinchem,GE,NLD Köppe - Tacke
Geertruida Josephina Tacke * 1824 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1845 Doetinchem,GE,NLD Köppe - Tacke
Geertruida Josephina Tacke * 1844 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1845 Doetinchem,GE,NLD Tacke - Köppe
Hermanus Johannes Tacke * 1838 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1884 Velp,GE,NLD Tacke - Köppe
Johan Henrich Gerhard Tacke * 1808 Nordrhein-Westfalen,DEU + 1865 Doetinchem,GE,NLD -
Johannes Hendrikus Bernardus Tacke * 1834 Doetinchem,GE,NLD + 1846 Doetinchem,GE,NLD Tacke - Köppe
Hermann Taddiken * 1881 + 1970 (Bremen,HB,DEU) -
Anna Emilie Friederike Taebling * 1880 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1965 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU -
Hermine Franziska Martha Taeger * 1869 Kiel,SH,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Emma Tagert * 1838 + 1891 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Anna Luise Talazus * 1894 Grabow b. Blumenthal (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1976 Pritzwalk,Prignitz,BR,DEU Talazus - Köppe
Christian Talazus * 1862 (Uslhausen) + 1938 Grabow b. Blumenthal (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU -
Kristoph Talazus * 1862 Uszlauszen,Ragnit,OPR,DEU + 1938 Grabow b. Blumenthal (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU -
Catharine Tamm * 1841 + (Dessau,Dessau-Roßlau,ST,DEU) -
Charlotte Tamm * 1837 Nesselgrund,Soldin,OBB,DEU + (Wildewiese,Landsberg a.d. Warthe,OBB,DEU) -
Friederike Wilhelmine Tamrath * 1819 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Elli Tange * 1910 + 1988 (Rogätz,Börde,ST,DEU) -
Johanne Maria Tanneberger * 1843 + 1911 (Kirchhain,Luckau,OBB,DEU) -
Auguste Wilhelmine Emilie Tannrath * 1855 Halle-Giebichenstein (Saale),ST,DEU + 1882 Halle-Giebichenstein (Saale),ST,DEU -
Harriette Irene Tatge * 1917 Randolph,Cedar,NE,USA + 2006 O'Neill,Holt,NE,USA Tatge - Koeppe
Lloyd Chester Tatge * 1898 Pierce,NE,USA + 1918 Randolph,Cedar,NE,USA -
Margarete Marie Charlotte Taube * 1887 Berlin,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Gisella Taubinger * 1859 Preßburg,HUN + 1898 Dresden,SN,DEU -
Martin Tauscher * 1740 Kockwitz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + -
Albertine Maria Emma Tayert * 1841 + 1882 (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Emma Tayert * 1848 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Frances June Taylor * 1910 Ponca,Dixon,NE,USA + 1990 Ponca,Dixon,NE,USA -
Lucille Taylor * 1916 Somerset,PA,USA + 1992 Johnstown,Cambria,PA,USA -
Sears Richard Taylor * 1915 Portal,Burke,ND,USA + 2008 Toms River,Ocean,NJ,USA -
Karoline Bertha Wilhelmine Technow * 1842 + (Tempelburg,Neustettin,POM,DEU) -
Marie Minna Bertha Teegetmeyer * 1874 Zilln b. Osterwieck,Harz,ST,DEU + -
Hermann Richard Teich * 1870 Polenz,Leipzig,SN,DEU + -
Lina Telge * 1865 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Marie Henriette Lina Telge * 1865 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1920 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Anna Catharina Telschow * 1758 (Kyritz,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) + -
Caroline Albertine Telschow * 1849 Dahlhausen (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1877 Berlinchen,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU -
Christian W. Telschow * 1856 Kleinow,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1939 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA -
Dagmar Telschow * 1889 (Illinois,USA) + USA Telschow - Koeppe
Dorothee Telschow * 1840 + (Berlinchen,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) -
Friederike Dorothea Telschow * 1832 + 1878 (Grabow b. Blumenthal (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) -
Friedrich Georg Albert Telschow * 1861 Krampfer,Prignitz,BR,DEU + 1943 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA -
Marie Telschow * 1860 + 1926 (Illinois,USA) -
Marie Theodora Johanna Telschow * 1899 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 1995 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA Telschow - Koeppe
Otillia Afrieda Maria Telschow * 1896 Chicago,Cook,IL,USA + 2000 Michigan City,LaPorte,IN,USA Telschow - Koeppe
William Telschow * 1887 USA + 1887 USA Telschow - Koeppe
Anna Cath. Temme * 1775 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) + -
Marie Temme * 1840 Eickendorf,Börde,ST,DEU + -
Johann Ferdinand Gustav Tepper * 1869 Hoppegarten,Märkisch-Oderland,BR,DEU + 1942 Borgsdorf,Oberhavel,BR,DEU -
Johann Gottlieb Otto Tepper * 1866 Hoppegarten,Märkisch-Oderland,BR,DEU + 1904 (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Aeltje Terhorst * 1727 (Rees,Kleve,NW,DEU) + -
Wilhelma Terstegen * 1809 Rees-Millingen,Kleve,NW,DEU + -
Karl-Heinz Terton * 1932 + 2004 (Roitzsch ,DEU) -
Karl-Heinz Terton * 1959 (Roitzsch ,DEU) + 1959 (Roitzsch ,DEU) Terton - Köppe
Elisabeth Teschen * 1664 (Kratzig Labes,Regenwalde,POM,DEU) + -
Johanne Tessmann * 1857 + (Bublitz,Köslin,POM,DEU) -
Irmgard Teuchert * 1927 + 2018 (Teuchern,Burgenlandkreis,ST,DEU) -
Rita Teuchler * 1942 Prosigk,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 2006 Zörbig-Cösitz,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU -
Johann Christoph Teuscher * 1787 Kockwitz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + Teuscher - Köppe
Martin Teuscher * 1757 Kockwitz,Saalekreis,ST,DEU + -
Albert Johann Friedrich Tews * 1849 + (Stettin,POM,DEU) -
Edward Tews * 1871 + 1952 (McLeod,MN,USA) -
Emil Richard Reinhold Tews * 1875 Stettin,POM,DEU + Tews - Köppe
Julie Emilie Johanna Thamm * 1860 + 1911 (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Luise Marie Thater * 1858 Rützen,Guhrau,NSL,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Emma Theiert * 1844 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Edward R. Theil * 1903 Portage,Columbia,WI,USA + 1991 Portage,Columbia,WI,USA -
Paulina J. Theil * 1855 Deutschland + 1929 Kalamazoo,MI,USA -
Alwin Theile * 1908 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + Theile - Köppe
Emma Theile * 1909 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 1995 Theile - Köppe
Erna Theile * 1913 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 1942 Theile - Köppe
Ernst Otto Theile * 1917 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + 1996 Theile - Köppe
Frieda Elsa Theile * 1911 Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU + 1986 Cottbus,BR,DEU Theile - Köppe
Karl-Ernst Theile * 1880 + 1935 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) -
Richard Theile * 1919 (Torgau,Nordsachsen,SN,DEU) + Theile - Köppe
Calvin Richard Thelin * 1923 South Dakota,USA + 1996 Sisseton,Roberts,SD,USA -
Catharina Thernhagen * 1682 + -
Johann Gottfried Theuerkauf * 1820 Scheeren,Stendal,ST,DEU + -
Luise Wilhelmine Theuerkauf * 1843 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + 1912 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU -
Marie Sophie Luise Theuerkauf * 1851 Briest,Stendal,ST,DEU + 1926 Theuerkauf - Köppe
Sophie Theuerkauf * 1856 Nutha,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1935 Dessau,Dessau-Roßlau,ST,DEU -
Karoline Auguste Theul * 1835 (Kantreck,Cammin,POM,DEU) + -
Lloyd Paul Theune * 1916 Holland,Sheboygan,WI,USA + 1984 Oostburg,Sheboygan,WI,USA -
(F) Thiele * 1842 + Thiele - Köppe
(F) Thiele * 1937 Berlin,BE,DEU + Thiele - Köppe
Andreas Paul Robert Thiele * 1894 Magdeburg-Westerhüsen,ST,DEU + Thiele - Köppe
Christiana Wilhelmina Thiele * 1824 Höckendorf,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,SN,DEU + -
Dorothea Elisabeth Thiele * 1779 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + Thiele - Köppe
Ernst Walter Thiele * 1892 Magdeburg-Neustadt,ST,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Franz Theodor Thiele * 1873 (Bochum,NW,DEU) + Thiele - Köppe
Frieda Emma Thiele * 1905 Leetza,Wittenberg,ST,DEU + 1988 Zallmsdorf,Wittenberg,ST,DEU -
Friedrich Thiele * 1826 + 1881 (Blumenthal (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) -
Gottlieb Thiele * 1799 + (Dahnsdorf,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) -
Helene Minna Emma Thiele * 1882 Warnsdorf,DEU + 1955 Blumenthal (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU -
Hermann Robert Thiele * 1876 Landsberg a.d. Warthe,OBB,DEU + 1934 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Irmgard Thiele * 1918 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + Thiele - Köppe
Johann Michael Thiele * 1746 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1812 Grüna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU -
Johanne Eleonore Thiele * 1810 Höckendorf,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,SN,DEU + (Dresden,SN,DEU) -
Johanne Sophie Thiele * 1825 Dahnsdorf,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + Thiele - Köppe
Julius Paul Thiele * 1872 Landsberg a.d. Warthe,OBB,DEU + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Karl Christian Jacob Thiele * 1810 Preuss. Börnecke,Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1866 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Marie Sophie Thiele * 1807 + (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Otto Emil Wilhelm Thiele * 1877 Papenbruch,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1956 Papenbruch,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU -
Paul Wilhelm Otto Thiele * 1894 Berlin-Rixdorf,BE,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Robert Thiele * 1847 (Bochum,NW,DEU) + -
Robert Theodor Hermann Thiele * 1842 Magdeburg,ST,DEU + 1929 Emmerich a. Rhein,Kleve,NW,DEU Thiele - Köppe
Erna Thielecke * 1914 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU + 1986 Naumburg (Saale),Burgenlandkreis,ST,DEU Thielecke - Köppe
Hans Thielecke * 1923 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU + 1945 (WW2) Thielecke - Köppe
Ilse Thielecke * 1920 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU + 1978 Magdeburg,ST,DEU Thielecke - Köppe
Margarethe Thielecke * 1912 Helmstedt,NI,DEU + 1998 Thielecke - Köppe
Wilhelm Thielecke * 1886 Weferlingen,Börde.ST.DEU + 1973 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU -
Wilhelm Thielecke * 1918 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU + 1982 Siestedt,Börde,ST,DEU Thielecke - Köppe
Günther Thielemann * 1928 (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) + 1996 Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU Thielemann - Köppe
Gustav Thielemann * 1899 + (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) -
Heinz Thielemann * 1930 (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) + 2015 Sandersdorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU Thielemann - Köppe
Horst Thielemann * 1927 (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) + Thielemann - Köppe
Marlies Thielemann * 1925 (Zscherndorf,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) + Thielemann - Köppe
Johanne Elisabeth Christiane Thiemann * 1782 Gehrden,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1841 Klein Lübs,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU -
Caroline Thieme * 1832 + (Freiberg,Oststernberg,OBB,DEU) -
Charlotte Wilhelmina Thieme * 1816 (Belzig,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) + -
Christiane Friederike Thieme * 1816 Belzig,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + 1837 Belzig,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU -
Johann Ernst Friedrich Thieme * 1863 Mahlow,Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1940 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Anna Luise Maria Thies * 1908 + (Bittkau,Stendal,ST,DEU) -
Elisabeth Margareta Luise Johanna Thiessen * 1877 Frankfurt a. Main,HS,DEU + 1918 Magdeburg,ST,DEU -
Auguste Sophie Thimarano * 1790 + 1856 Darda,Ungarn -
Lili Haswell Thirlwell * 1883 North Shields,Tynemouth,GBR + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Elisabeth Katharine Thölke * 1882 + 1961 Oyten,Verden,NI,DEU -
Bertha Ellen Thomas * 1898 Kansas City,KS,USA + 1994 Van Nuys,Los Angeles,CA,USA -
Friederike Emilie Thomas * 1843 (Reichenbach,Mittelsachsen,SN,DEU) + -
Henriette Thomas * 1854 Kimschen,OPR,DEU + 1915 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Marie Martha Frida Thomas * 1882 Dresden,SN,DEU + -
Elisabeth Thomessen * 1695 (Berlin,BE,DEU) + -
Christine Luella Thompson * 1903 South Dakota,USA + 1978 Chippewa,MN,USA -
Richard Heinrich Wilhelm Thoms * 1888 Altenkirchen,Vorpommern-Rügen,MV,DEU + -
Helmut Thönicke * 1911 Hohegeiß,Goslar,NI,DEU + 1997 Hohegeiß,Goslar,NI,DEU -
David Thorley * 1962 Australien + Australien -
Ida Sophie Marie Thormann * 1838 Beelitz,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + 1892 Berlin,BE,DEU -
Anna Elisabetha Thormeyer * 1720 Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU + Thormeyer - Köppe
Christoph Bendix Thormeyer * 1725 Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU + 1727 Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU Thormeyer - Köppe
Johann Bendix Thormeyer * 1681 Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU + (Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU) -
Johann Friderich Thormeyer * 1723 Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU + 1723 Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU Thormeyer - Köppe
Johann Gottfried Thormeyer * 1728 Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU + 1812 Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU Thormeyer - Köppe
Maria Elisabeth Rebecca Thormeyer * 1721 Oschersleben (Bode),Börde,ST,DEU + Thormeyer - Köppe
Joh. Heinrich Thrämer * 1749 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) + -
Helfried Thume * 1929 (Pirna,Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge,SN,DEU) + -
Johann Carl Thun * 1817 + 1914 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Konrad Thunert * 1880 Schwobfeld,Eichsfeld,TH + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
(F) Thurmann * 1837 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Friedrich Wilhelm Theodor Tiede * 1847 Salzwedel,Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + 1904 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Auguste Lotte Tiedemann * 1915 + -
Auguste Lotte Tiedemann * 1920 + (Hamburg,HH,DEU) -
Dorothea Sophie Tiedge * 1838 + (Kläden,Stendal,ST,DEU) -
Gerda Tietge * 1926 + 2019 (Haldensleben,Börde,ST,DEU) -
Frieda Tietz * 1896 Niemegk,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + 1943 Niemegk,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU -
Friedrich Ernst Tietz * 1876 Schalach,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU + 1959 -
Günther Robert Alexander Tietz * 1899 Züllichau,Züllichau-Schwiebus,OBB,DEU + -
Maria Timm * 1844 + (Hamburg,HH,DEU) -
Anna Timmermann * 1675 (Lohmen,Güstrow,MV,DEU) + -
Erna Timmermann * 1920 + 2014 Bernburg (Saale),Salzlandkreis,ST,DEU -
Maria Timmermann * 1650 Gerdshagen,Prignitz,BR,DEU + -
Maria Timmermann * 1649 (Lohmen,Güstrow,MV,DEU) + -
Bengt Didrik Tingberg * 1711 Karlstad,S,SWE + 1787 Filipstad,S,SWE -
Johann Friedrich Tinius * 1816 Kloster Zinna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU + 1859 Kloster Zinna (Jüterbog),Teltow-Fläming,BR,DEU -
Margaret Pearl Tinsley * 1916 Hanover,VA,USA + 1999 Virginia Beach,VA,USA -
Luise Tipke * 1863 + 1907 (Gräben,Potsdam-Mittelmark,BR,DEU) -
Emma Tippelt * 1892 Wiesenthal,Neisse,OSL,DEU + 1977 Kaufbeuren,BY,DEU Tippelt - Köppe
Leopold Tippelt * 1864 (Schlesien,DEU) + -
Anna Elisabeth Gertrud Tirocke * 1875 Lauban,NSL,DEU + 1914 -
Jennicken Toebben * 1790 (Ruhrort,Duisburg,NW,DEU) + -
Anna Maria Luise Toltzmann * 1879 Greifswald,Vorpommern-Greifswald,MV,DEU + (Köslin,POM,DEU) -
Ida Tometzky * 1855 (Breslau,NSL,DEU) + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Anna Alwine Töpfer * 1882 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1882 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU Töpfer - Köppe
Anna Emma Töpfer * 1894 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1944 Berlin-Neukölln,BE,DEU Töpfer - Köppe
Auguste Anna Pauline Töpfer * 1888 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1938 Berlin,BE,DEU Töpfer - Köppe
Ella Martha Töpfer * 1896 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1974 Berlin-Schmargendorf,BE,DEU Töpfer - Köppe
Minna Emma Töpfer * 1892 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1921 Papenbruch,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU Töpfer - Köppe
Wilhelm August Karl Töpfer * 1879 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1937 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU Töpfer - Köppe
Wilhelm Robert Hermann Töpfer * 1854 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + 1899 Wittstock/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU -
Emma Charlotte Dorothee Topp * 1851 Burg,Jerichower Land,ST,DEU + 1934 Dessau,Dessau-Roßlau,ST,DEU -
Katharina Topp * 1787 + (Hüsten,Hochsauerlandkreis,NW,DEU) -
Carl August Wilhelm Toppe * 1846 Seehausen (Altmark),Stendal,ST,DEU + 1905 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) -
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Toppe * 1843 Seehausen (Altmark),Stendal,ST,DEU + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Hermann Otto Toppel * 1858 Techow (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + Toppel - Köppe
Ludwig Friedrich Toppel * 1832 + (Techow (Heiligengrabe),Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) -
Charlotte Hedwig Elsa Torges * 1882 Strehlen,Dresden,SN,DEU + Torges - Köppe
Karl Richard Theodor Torges * 1845 Zerbst,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU + 1895 Dresden,SN,DEU -
Karl Theodor Rudolf Torges * 1888 Strehlen,Dresden,SN,DEU + Torges - Köppe
Minna Tornow * 1852 + (Berlin,BE,DEU) -
Albert T. Torre * 1936 + (New York,USA) -
Maria Dorothea Trabandin * 1778 + -
Johanne Elisabert Trabitz * 1784 + (Lutherstadt Wittenberg,Wittenberg,ST,DEU) -
Wilhelmine Amalie Traeger * 1852 + (Dresden,SN,DEU) -
Joh. Heinrich Traehmer * 1757 (Magdeburg,ST,DEU) + -
Ursula Träge * 1610 (Löben,DEU) + -
Friedrich Albert Träger * 1892 + 1948 (Spören,Anhalt-Bitterfeld,ST,DEU) -
Regina Tramnitz * 1725 (Kyritz,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU) + -
(M) Trampf * 1920 Wusterhausen/Dosse,Ostprignitz-Ruppin,BR,DEU + Trampf - Köppe

Database

Title Int. KÖPPE (KOEPPE)-Archiv
Description Weltweite Erforschung aller KÖPPE (KOEPPE)-Familien - www.KoeppeNet.eu
Uploaded 2020-07-06 16:04:47.0
Submitter user's avatar Klaus Köppe aus
email
Show all persons of this file