Anna Catharina |
Beisheim |
* 1834 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1901 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Beisheim - Brethauer |
Anna Gela |
Beisheim |
+ Neumorschen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Christian |
Beisheim |
* 1807 + 1881 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Beisheim |
|
- |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Beker |
+ Hesserode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Hannah Ann |
Bell |
* 1809 New York + 1871 Middletown, Orange Co., New York |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Beller |
* 1685 |
- |
Johann Dietrich |
Beller |
+ Martinhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Beller |
* 1855 Martinhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Beller - Nelle |
Johannes |
Beller |
* 1826 Wichdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Beller - Reitze |
Johannes |
Beller |
* 1795 Wichdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1834 Wichdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Friederike |
Belling |
+ Wellerode, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Beltrow |
* 1763 New York + 1835 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Belz |
* 1815 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Schnitzerling |
Anna Elisabeth |
Belz |
* 1890 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1892 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Rudolph |
Anna Elisabeth |
Belz |
* 1811 Deute, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1859 Kassel, Hessen |
Belz - Schnitzerling |
Anna Gertrud |
Belz |
* 1890 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Clobes |
Anna Martha |
Belz |
* 1879 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Rudolph |
Carl Adam |
Belz |
|
- |
Carl Jakob |
Belz |
* 1898 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Rudolph |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Belz |
* 1855 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1943 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Schaub |
Heinrich |
Belz |
* 1859 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Schaub |
Heinrich |
Belz |
* 1889 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Clobes |
Heinrich George |
Belz |
* 1874 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Wiegand |
Jakob |
Belz |
* 1867 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Schaub |
Johann Adam |
Belz |
* 1792 Beiseförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1862 |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Belz |
* 1848 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1898 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Schaub |
Johann Conrad |
Belz |
* 1886 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1888 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Rudolph |
Johann Justus |
Belz |
* 1820 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1875 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Pelz - Siegener |
Johannes |
Belz |
|
- |
Karl Heinz Ernst |
Belz |
* 1938 Kassel, Hessen + 1939 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Krug |
Konrad Reinhardt |
Belz |
* 1884 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Clobes |
Magdalena |
Belz |
* 1823 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1883 Albshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Schnitzerling |
Maria |
Belz |
* 1853 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Schaub |
Maria Sophie |
Belz |
* 1876 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1911 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Belz - Wiegand |
Philipp |
Belz |
+ Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Emilie |
Bender |
* 1893 Spangenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1941 Spangenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Gerdraut |
Bender |
* 1659 |
Bender - Bender |
Frau |
Bender |
+ 1673 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Friedrich August |
Bender |
* 1809 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bender - Schmoll |
Hartmann |
Bender |
* 1669 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1740 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Bender |
* 1696 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bender - Hoffmann |
Johann Georg |
Bender |
+ Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bender |
* 1750 + 1811 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Bender |
* 1807 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bender - Schmoll |
Johannes |
Bender |
* 1716 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bender - Hoffmann |
Kilian |
Bender |
* 1783 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1811 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bender - Andreas |
Martha |
Bender |
+ Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Bender |
* 1704 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1784 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bender - Hoffmann |
Martin |
Bender |
* 1615 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1680 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adam |
Benderoth |
* Hessen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Benderoth |
* 1727 + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Benderoth |
* Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Worst |
Anna Catharina Auguste |
Benderoth |
* 1868 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1947 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Christina |
Benderoth |
* 1727 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1798 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Bonn |
Anna Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1785 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Wolfram |
Anna Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1905 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Döring |
Anna Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1801 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Bonn |
Anna Gerdruth |
Benderoth |
* 1681 + 1765 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Gerdruth |
Benderoth |
* 1748 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Fehr |
Anna Gertrud |
Benderoth |
* 1873 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1941 Kleinlinden, Gießen, Hessen |
Benderoth - Sippel |
Anna Martha |
Benderoth |
* 1763 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1811 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Fehr |
Anna Martha |
Benderoth |
* 1754 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Fehr |
Anna Martha |
Benderoth |
* 1877 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Sippel |
Anna Martha |
Benderoth |
* 1828 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1889 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Kramer |
Anna Martha |
Benderoth |
* 1750 + Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1889 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1891 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Benderoth |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1809 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1890 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Bonn |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1853 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1854 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Benderoth |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1875 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1945 Kleinlinden, Gießen, Hessen |
Benderoth - Sippel |
Christian |
Benderoth |
* 1880 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1964 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Christian |
Benderoth |
* 1909 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Döring |
Conrad |
Benderoth |
* 1770 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1820 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Wolfram |
Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1907 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1945 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Stückrath |
Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1869 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1908 Gladenbach, Kr. Marburg-biedenkopf, Hessen |
Benderoth - Sippel |
Friedrich |
Benderoth |
* 1875 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1877 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Friedrich |
Benderoth |
* 1834 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1904 Kleinlinden, Gießen, Hessen |
Benderoth - Kramer |
Godfred Edward |
Benderoth |
* 1908 Brooklyn, Kings, New York + 1940 Brooklyn, Kings, New York |
Benderoth - Batzing |
Gottfried |
Benderoth |
* 1881 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1962 Kleinlinden, Gießen, Hessen |
Benderoth - Sippel |
Gottfried |
Benderoth |
* 1830 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1893 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Kramer |
Hans Jost |
Benderoth |
* 1686 + 1765 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - |
Heinrich |
Benderoth |
* 1867 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Sippel |
Herr |
Benderoth |
|
- |
Jacob |
Benderoth |
* 1752 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Fehr |
Jacob |
Benderoth |
* 1727 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Worst |
Joachim |
Benderoth |
* 1778 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Wolfram |
Joachim |
Benderoth |
* 1723 + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - |
Johann Conrad |
Benderoth |
* 1719 |
Benderoth - |
Johann Conrad |
Benderoth |
* 1745 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Fehr |
Johann Jost |
Benderoth |
* 1746 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Landgrebe |
Johann Justus |
Benderoth |
* 1805 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1883 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Bonn |
Johann Martin |
Benderoth |
* 1796 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1811 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Arend |
Justice |
Benderoth |
* New York |
Benderoth - Batzing |
Karl |
Benderoth |
* 1907 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1907 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Döring |
Kilian |
Benderoth |
* 1700 + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
+ Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1803 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1880 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Bonn |
Marie |
Benderoth |
* 1894 Manhattan, New York |
Benderoth - Batzing |
Martha Elisabeth |
Benderoth |
* 1812 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - Bonn |
Martin |
Benderoth |
* 1878 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1952 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martin |
Benderoth |
+ 1808 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Mathäus |
Benderoth |
* 1764 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1811 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Benderoth - |
Auguste |
Benecke |
+ Gramsow |
- |
Anna Marie Wilhelmine |
Bente |
* 1849 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
Bente - Steinhoff |
Paul |
Bente |
+ 1874 Bochum, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
- |
Margarethe Louise |
Bentlage |
* 1808 Brackwede, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
- |
Katharina Josefine |
Benz |
* 1882 Aurich, Niedersachsen |
- |
Catharina |
Bepler |
* 1780 + Wetzlar, Lahn-Dill-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Berck |
* 1732 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1774 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina |
Berdelmann |
+ Spangenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Christina |
Berg |
* 1850 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1924 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berg - Holle |
Anna Elisabeth |
Berg |
+ Appenfeld, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Berg |
|
Berg - Kuhn |
Christina |
Berg |
* 1857 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berg - Holle |
Conrad |
Berg |
+ 1750 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Emilie |
Berg |
* 1852 Büssow, Neumark, Brandenburg |
- |
Jacob |
Berg |
+ Singlis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann George |
Berg |
* Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1759 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berg - |
Johann Heinrich |
Berg |
* 1822 Friedigerode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1896 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Werner |
Berg |
* 1855 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1929 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berg - Holle |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Berg |
+ Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adam |
Berge |
* 1855 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1891 Kehrenbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Fehr |
Anna Elisabeth |
Berge |
* 1810 Weidelbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Oberellenbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hesse |
Berge - Wollenhaupt |
Christian |
Berge |
* 1881 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Schmidt |
Christian Wilhelm |
Berge |
* 1851 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Fehr |
Conrad |
Berge |
* 1816 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1879 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Gleim |
Conrad |
Berge |
* 1768 + Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Berge |
+ Weidelbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Karl August |
Berge |
* 1896 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1917 Oostende, Belgien |
Berge - Schmidt |
Karl Heinrich |
Berge |
* 1849 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1920 Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Fehr |
Louis |
Berge |
* 1889 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Schmidt |
Martha Elisabeth |
Berge |
+ Eubach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Sophie Elise |
Berge |
* 1894 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Schmidt |
Thina Martha |
Berge |
* 1878 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1950 Kassel, Hessen |
Berge - Schmidt |
Wilhelm |
Berge |
* 1792 Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1882 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Brandau |
Wilhelm |
Berge |
* 1886 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Schmidt |
Wilhelmina Katharina Elisabeth |
Berge |
* 1857 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1922 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berge - Fehr |
Elise |
Berge (von) |
|
- |
Amalie |
Berger |
* 1824 + 1904 Wolfsanger, Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Berger |
* 1822 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berger - Kraft |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Berger |
* 1841 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1907 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berger - Ullmar |
Christoph |
Berger |
* 1813 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berger - Kraft |
Elisabeth |
Berger |
+ Sax, St. Gallen, Schweiz |
- |
Friedrich Jacob |
Berger |
* 1816 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berger - Fenge |
Johann Adam |
Berger |
* 1781 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Blum |
Johann Helfrich Ludwig |
Berger |
* 1813 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1887 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berger - Fenge |
Johann Henrich |
Berger |
* 1751 Heßlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1818 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Konrad |
Berger |
* 1812 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1812 |
Berger - Fenge |
Maria |
Berger |
* 1806 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1816 Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berger - Fenge |
Mathias |
Berger |
* 1778 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Waßmuth |
Matthias |
Berger |
* 1775 Wetter, Kr. Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen + Felsberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Philipp |
Berger |
* 1785 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Blum |
Anna Catharina |
Berghofer |
+ Deute, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bergmann |
+ 1836 Haddamar, Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bergmann |
* 1858 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bergmann - Schneider |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bergmann |
+ 1878 Waldau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Bergmann |
* 1823 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bergmann - Hohmann |
Anna Katharina Elisabeth |
Bergmann |
* 1854 Waldau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Waldau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Bergmann - Salzmann |
Anna Marie |
Bergmann |
* 1821 Epe, Bersenbrück, Kr. Osnabrück, Niedersachsen + 1892 Fulton, Howard, Maryland |
- |
Anne Katharina |
Bergmann |
* 1748 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1808 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Bergmann |
* 1873 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1880 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Stock |
Jacob |
Bergmann |
* 1898 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1899 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bergmann - Lange |
Jacob |
Bergmann |
* 1832 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1903 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Bergmann - Möller |
Jacob |
Bergmann |
* 1792 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1870 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Andrea |
Bergmann |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Bergmann |
* 1832 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1867 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Katharina |
Bergmann |
+ Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Katharina Elisabeth |
Bergmann |
+ Wehlheiden, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Martin |
Bergmann |
* 1867 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Stock |
Anna Katharina |
Berk |
* 1836 Mansbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1895 Oberbreitzbach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Berker |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Berle |
* 1815 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1850 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berle - Gehris |
Anna Christine |
Berle |
* 1820 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Deute, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berle - Gehris |
Anna Gertrud |
Berle |
* 1802 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1861 Gleichen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berle - Gehris |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Berle |
* 1813 Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1846 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berle - Gehris |
Eva |
Berle |
* 1730 Uttershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berle - |
Heinrich |
Berle |
+ Ermetheis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann George |
Berle |
+ 1759 Uttershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Henrich |
Berle |
+ 1697 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Nicolaus |
Berle |
* 1673 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1733 Kassel, Hessen |
Berle - |
Eva Elisabeth |
Berlep |
+ Elfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Berles |
* 1763 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1824 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berles - NN |
Christian |
Berles |
|
- |
Eva |
Berles |
* 1778 Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1863 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berles - NN |
Eva |
Berles |
* 1716 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1793 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berles - Orth |
Georg |
Berles |
* 1680 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1740 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berles - Henrich |
Gerdrut |
Berles |
* Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1703 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berlet - Gedick |
Johann Henrich |
Berles |
* 1678 + 1741 |
Berles - Henrich |
Johannes |
Berles |
* 1651 + 1692 |
Berles - Nn |
Johannes |
Berles |
* 1607 + 1692 |
- |
Susanna |
Berles |
* 1687 + 1758 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berles - Henrich |
Susanna |
Berles |
* 1720 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1790 Wabern |
Berles - Pippert |
Valentin |
Berles |
+ Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Berlet |
* 1713 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berlet - Degenhard |
Elisabetha |
Berlet |
+ |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Berlet |
* 1712 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Berlet - Degenhard |
Johannes |
Berlet |
* 1685 |
- |
Niclas |
Berlet |
* 1604 + 1666 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Hermann |
Berlipp |
* 1879 Nordshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Berlipp - Gries |