Jakob Otto |
Landgrebe |
* 1857 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1953 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Sinning |
Johann |
Landgrebe |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
Landgrebe |
* 1756 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1826 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Nögel |
Johann Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1781 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Fehr |
Johann Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1775 |
Landgrebe - Döring |
Johann Conrad |
Landgrebe |
* 1714 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1774 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Bantzer |
Johann Conradt |
Landgrebe |
* 1705 Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Steinbach |
Johann George |
Landgrebe |
+ 1780 Kehrenbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann George |
Landgrebe |
* 1813 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1879 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Koch |
Johann George |
Landgrebe |
* 1783 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1824 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Fehr |
Johann George |
Landgrebe |
+ Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1851 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1933 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Iffert |
Johann Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1827 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1891 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Döring |
Johann Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1886 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Döring |
Johann Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1785 Kehrenbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1842 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Fischer |
Johann Henrich |
Landgrebe |
|
- |
Johann Henrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1798 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1859 Großenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Weisbrod |
Johann Jacob |
Landgrebe |
* 1788 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1851 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Knabe |
Johann Jacob |
Landgrebe |
* 1812 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1897 Atwood, Douglas Co., Illinois |
Landgrebe - Röß |
Johann Jost |
Landgrebe |
* 1730 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1811 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Werner |
Johann Jost |
Landgrebe |
* 1750 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1827 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Nögel |
Johann Justus |
Landgrebe |
* 1802 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1850 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Weisbrod |
Johann Justus |
Landgrebe |
* 1832 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1917 Elgershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Siebert |
Johann Ludwig |
Landgrebe |
* 1731 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Möller |
Johann Michael |
Landgrebe |
* 1880 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Möller |
Johann Paulus |
Landgrebe |
* 1816 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1890 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Hebeler |
Johann Philipp |
Landgrebe |
* 1788 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ludolph |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
+ 1911 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* 1682 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Fehr |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* 1869 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Studenroth |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
+ 1910 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* 1749 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1834 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Heppe |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* 1630 + 1676 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* 1853 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Iffert |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* 1825 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1896 Ehrsten, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Spangenberg |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* 1782 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Knabe |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* 1738 + 1807 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* 1719 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1771 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Dreyß |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
+ Kehrenbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Landgrebe |
* Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Böddiger |
Jost Henrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1696 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1760 Vollmarshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Gerlach |
Jost Henrich |
Landgrebe |
+ Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Justus |
Landgrebe |
* 1794 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ebert |
Justus |
Landgrebe |
* Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Köhler |
Karl Konrad August |
Landgrebe |
* 1900 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Gessner |
Katharina |
Landgrebe |
* 1660 + 1686 |
- |
Kunigunda |
Landgrebe |
* 1665 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Pobel |
Margaretha (Martha) |
Landgrebe |
* 1663 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1741 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Pobel |
Maria |
Landgrebe |
* 1843 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1917 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Schmidt |
Maria |
Landgrebe |
* 1811 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Bruch |
Maria |
Landgrebe |
+ Dennhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Landgrebe |
+ Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
+ 1840 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Maria Katharina Wilhelmine |
Landgrebe |
* 1892 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Opfermann |
Maria Martha Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1860 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1930 Haldorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Köhler |
Marie Amelia |
Landgrebe |
* 1774 Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Rothe |
Martha Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1765 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Pfannkuche |
Martha Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
+ Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1824 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1893 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Steube |
Martha Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1730 + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1825 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Siebert |
Martha Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1803 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1866 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Bruch |
Martin |
Landgrebe |
* 1814 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1908 Lobenhausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Röß |
Martin |
Landgrebe |
* 1818 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1906 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Nadler |
Matthias Heinrich |
Landgrebe |
* 1893 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1893 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Zilch |
Minna Auguste Erna |
Landgrebe |
* 1893 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Koch |
Ottilia |
Landgrebe |
* 1675 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Pobel |
Paulus |
Landgrebe |
* 1845 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1911 Dörnhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Walter |
Paulus |
Landgrebe |
* 1794 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1859 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Ludolph |
Paulus |
Landgrebe |
* 1773 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1850 Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Döring |
Philipp |
Landgrebe |
* 1828 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1864 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Siebert |
Philipp |
Landgrebe |
* 1867 Hoof, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1948 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Preuß |
Sophie Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1823 + Philippinenhof, Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Werner |
Landgrebe |
* 1820 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1901 Weimar, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Spangenberg |
Wilhelmine Elisabeth |
Landgrebe |
* 1842 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landgrebe - Sinning |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landhold |
* 1811 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1882 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Müller |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landhold |
* 1800 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Müller |
Anna Elisabeth |
Landhold |
* 1825 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1887 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Landhold |
Anna Martha |
Landhold |
* 1807 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Müller |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Landhold |
* 1795 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Müller |
George |
Landhold |
* 1809 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1809 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Müller |
Gerdruth Elisabeth |
Landhold |
* 1774 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Freudenstein |
Gertrud Elisabeth |
Landhold |
* 1820 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1878 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Landhold |
Jacob |
Landhold |
* 1769 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1812 Russland |
- Heß |
Johann |
Landhold |
* 1740 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Heß |
Johann Christoph |
Landhold |
* 1744 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1774 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Heß |
Johann George |
Landhold |
* 1737 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - |
Johann Ludwig |
Landhold |
* 1710 + 1747 Mörshausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Landhold |
* 1771 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1838 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Freudenstein |
Maria |
Landhold |
* 1772 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Freudenstein |
Maria Elisabeth |
Landhold |
* 1802 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Müller |
Otto Friedrich |
Landhold |
* 1739 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1739 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Heß |
Susanne Elisabeth |
Landhold |
* 1742 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1744 Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landhold - Heß |
Anna Maria |
Landmesser |
* 1812 Schwanenberg, Erkelenz, Kr. Heinsberg, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Landrebe |
+ Harle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Landrebe |
* 1815 Harle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1902 Harle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landrebe - Susmann |
Daniel |
Landrebe |
+ Singlis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Adam |
Landrebe |
+ Harle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Landrebe |
* 1851 Singlis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landrebe - Wiederhold |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Landsfried |
* 1730 |
- |
Braun |
Landsiedel |
* 1608 + Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Clobes |
Landsiedel |
+ Singlis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Gertrud |
Landsiedel |
* Singlis, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landsiedel - |
Henrich |
Landsiedel |
* 1638 Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landsiedel - |
Henrich |
Landsiedel |
* 1667 Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1716 Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landsiedel - Schäfer gnt. Leonhardt |
Johannes Bruno |
Landsiedel |
* 1686 Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1780 Homberg/Efze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Landsiedel - Schäfer gnt. Leonhardt |
Maria Elisabeth |
Landsiedel |
|
- |
Ulrike Friederike |
Landsiedel |
|
- |
Frau |
Landtgrebe |
* 1620 + 1668 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Gottfriedt |
Landtgrebe |
* 1620 + 1684 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Kunigunde (Könne) |
Landtgrebe |
* 1642 + 1712 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landtgrebe - Landtgrebe |
Ottilia |
Landtgrebe |
* 1656 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1716 Guntershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Landtgrebe - Landtgrebe |
Elise |
Lang |
+ Hildburghausen, Thüringen |
- |
Adam |
Lange |
* 1844 Eiterhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1899 Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Lange - Linge |
Adam |
Lange |
* 1866 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Schmidt |
Adam |
Lange |
* 1846 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Höhmann |
Adam |
Lange |
* 1778 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1865 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adam |
Lange |
+ 1794 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adam |
Lange |
* 1812 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1885 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Döring |
Adam |
Lange |
* 1754 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adam Benjamin |
Lange |
* 1813 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1896 Springfield, Sangamon, Illinois |
Lange - Siebert |
Adam Eckhard |
Lange |
+ 1956 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adam Wilhelm |
Lange |
* 1837 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1903 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Emmeluth |
Andreas |
Lange |
* 1822 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1893 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Andreas |
Lange |
* 1764 + 1835 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Andreas |
Lange |
+ Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Andreas |
Lange |
* 1680 + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Andreas |
Lange |
* 1886 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1970 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Kothe |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1751 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1804 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
+ Altenbauna, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1728 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1773 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Kaiser |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1780 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Wambach |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1852 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1939 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Schäfer |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1814 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1884 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1846 Großenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1877 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Koch |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1810 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1877 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Schmoll |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1808 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1877 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Benderoth |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1867 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Riedemann |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1868 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Wiederrecht |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1880 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Fröhlich |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1856 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Hohmann |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1809 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1866 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1808 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Schindel |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1745 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1780 Großenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Lange - Werner |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
+ 1897 Fürstenhagen, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1823 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1885 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
+ 1816 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Lange |
* 1885 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1968 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Lengemann |
Anna Catharina Elise |
Lange |
* 1850 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1890 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Schade |
Anna Catharina Friederike |
Lange |
* 1892 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1902 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Stange |
Anna Christina |
Lange |
* 1746 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1819 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Luckard |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1771 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1814 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Kaiser |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1758 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1829 Mittelhof, Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Hoffmeister |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1700 |
Lange - NN |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1684 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1783 + 1804 Ellenberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Wambach |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1873 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1948 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Albrecht |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1871 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Riedemann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1803 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Benderoth |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1767 |
Lange - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1869 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Riedemann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1743 + 1809 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
+ Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1850 Eiterhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Lange - Linge |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1782 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1762 Haldorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1788 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Crantz |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1874 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1947 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Ehrhardt |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1784 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1831 Fehrenberg, Kirchbauna, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Lange - Werner |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1813 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Benderoth |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1741 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1820 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Icke |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1811 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1863 |
Lange - Siebert |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1839 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Ebert |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1702 Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1761 Obervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1805 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1856 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Benderoth |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1703 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1735 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Henckel |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
+ Zennern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1878 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- Fröhlich |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1730 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1753 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Schneider |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1795 Grebenau, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Schmoll |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1810 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1879 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Lange |
|
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Lange |
* 1729 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Werner |
Anna Gerdruth |
Lange |
* 1732 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1809 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Icke |
Anna Gerdruth Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1746 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Schneider |
Anna Gertrude |
Lange |
+ Wichdorf, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Lange |
* 1902 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - |
Anna Katharina |
Lange |
* 1843 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Emmeluth |
Anna Katharina |
Lange |
* 1792 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1861 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Lange |
* 1819 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - |
Anna Maria |
Lange |
+ Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Lange |
+ 1876 Böddiger, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha |
Lange |
* 1766 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - |
Anna Martha |
Lange |
+ Waldau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1871 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1917 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Martha Elisabeth |
Lange |
* 1849 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1885 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Lange |
August |
Lange |
* 1879 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1881 Büchenwerra, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Lange - Albrecht |
Auguste |
Lange |
+ 1876 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Bastian |
Lange |
+ 1682 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |