Johann George |
Neumann |
* 1833 Waldau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1893 Waldau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Neumann - Walberg |
Johann Martin |
Neumann |
+ Waldau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Neumann |
* 1773 Waldau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1829 Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Neumann - |
Martha Elisabeth |
Neumann |
* 1844 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1900 Besse, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Sabine |
Neumann |
* 1853 Kirchbauna; Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1939 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Neumann - Proll |
Sophie |
Neumann |
* 1874 Waldau, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1943 Kassel, Hessen |
Neumann - Rippel |
Wilhelmine |
Neumann |
+ Salzberg, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Neumeier |
+ 1850 Harle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Neumeyer |
* 1644 + 1722 |
- |
Caspar |
Neurath |
* 1857 Harleshausen, Kassel, Hessen + 1951 Harleshausen, Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Jakob August |
Neurath |
* 1891 Harleshausen, Kassel, Hessen |
Neurath - Spangenberg |
Anna Elisabeth |
Neusel |
* 1797 Hohenkirchen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1870 Holzhausen, Immenhausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Elise Katharina |
Neutze |
+ 1930 |
- |
Abel |
Nickel |
+ Eubach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Nickel |
* 1688 Arnsbach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1745 Niedervorschütz, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elise |
Nickel |
* 1880 Uengsterode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Schick |
Anna Gertrud |
Nickel |
* 1820 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1894 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Werner |
Anna Katharina |
Nickel |
* 1773 + 1838 Wernswig, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Nickel |
* 1883 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Schintze |
Carl Christian |
Nickel |
* 1893 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1893 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Strecker |
Caroline |
Nickel |
* 1858 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1909 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Linnenkohl |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Nickel |
* 1735 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1788 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - |
Christian |
Nickel |
* 1850 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1910 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Dippel |
Christian |
Nickel |
* 1829 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1877 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Bauer |
Christian |
Nickel |
+ 1880 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Christian |
Nickel |
+ Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Clorinne |
Nickel |
* 1759 St. Ottilien, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1846 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Bodenstein |
Conrad |
Nickel |
+ Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Dorothea |
Nickel |
* 1721 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1800 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - NN |
Elias |
Nickel |
+ Uengsterode, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elias |
Nickel |
* 1691 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Nickel |
|
- |
Georg Reinhard |
Nickel |
* Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Strecker |
George |
Nickel |
+ Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
George |
Nickel |
* 1860 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1917 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Linnenkohl |
Gertrud |
Nickel |
+ kassel, Hessen |
- |
Heinrich |
Nickel |
* 1792 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1865 laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Christian |
Nickel |
+ Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Christian |
Nickel |
* 1734 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Brübach |
Johann Conrad |
Nickel |
+ Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johann Curth |
Nickel |
* 1723 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1807 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Nickel |
* 1843 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1932 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Nickel |
* 1827 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1891 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Bauer |
Maria |
Nickel |
+ 1875 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Marie |
Nickel |
* 1855 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Wolfram |
Martha Christine |
Nickel |
* 1835 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1891 Quentel, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Bauer |
Martha Elisabetha |
Nickel |
* 1764 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1826 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Nickel |
Wilhelm |
Nickel |
* 1800 Eubach, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nickel - Schmidt(?) |
Joes Daniel |
Nicolai |
+ 1682 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Maria |
Nicolai |
* 1657 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1726 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nicolai - |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Niebuhr |
+ Steinförde, Kr. Oberhavel, Brandenburg |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Nied |
* 1879 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1879 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Dippel |
Anna Elisabeth |
Nied |
* 1876 binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1876 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Leineweber |
August |
Nied |
* 1892 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1895 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Pressler |
Conrad |
Nied |
+ 1876 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Conrad |
Nied |
* 1891 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1891 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Pressler |
Conrad |
Nied |
* 1801 Heinebach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1881 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Ritzel |
Conrad Wilhelm |
Nied |
+ 1876 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Engelhard |
Nied |
* 1827 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Hüter |
Engelhard |
Nied |
* 1871 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Dippel |
Georg Engelhardt |
Nied |
* 1849 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Dörfler gnt. Hilber |
Johann Simon |
Nied |
* 1880 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1880 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Dippel |
Johann Wilhelm |
Nied |
* 1865 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Dippel |
Justus Hermann |
Nied |
* 1882 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1886 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Dippel |
Martha Elisabeth |
Nied |
* 1829 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1891 Binsförth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nied - Hüter |
Paul |
Nied |
* 1770 Heinebach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen + 1812 Heinebach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Johannes |
Niederhäuser |
+ 1897 Hanau, Hessen |
- |
Rosine Franziska |
Niederhäuser |
* 1870 Hanau, Hessen |
Niederhäuser - Bierschenk |
Carl Christian Hugo |
Niehoff |
* 1877 Breitenau, Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Niehoff - Mehlhardt |
Carl Heinrich Georg |
Niehoff |
* 1882 Breitenau, Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Niehoff - Mehlhardt |
Hans Fritz Wilhelm |
Niehoff |
* 1880 Breitenau, Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Niehoff - Mehlhardt |
Hugo |
Niehoff |
|
- |
Dorothea Elise Karoline |
Niemeier |
* 1868 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1924 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
Niemeier - Bommhardt |
Heinrich |
Niemeier |
+ 1912 Oberkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth Juliane |
Niemeyer |
+ 1788 Rheinfels, St.Goar, Rhein-Hunsrück-Kreis, Rheinland-Pfalz |
- |
Walter |
Niemeyer |
* 1909 + 1975 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Nierenköther |
* 1816 Metze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1903 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nierenköther - Otto |
Caspar |
Nierenköther |
+ Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Caspar |
Nierenköther |
* 1832 + 1900 Metze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Christoph |
Nierenköther |
* 1827 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1867 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nierenköther - Größel |
Christoph |
Nierenköther |
+ Metze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Nierenköther |
* 1857 Metze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1900 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nierenköther - Grebe |
Heinrich August |
Nierenköther |
* 1864 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nierenköther - Becker |
Jacob |
Nierenköther |
* 1857 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nierenköther - Becker |
Johann Henrich |
Nierenköther |
* 1859 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nierenköther - Becker |
Johannes |
Nierenköther |
* 1859 Metze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nierenköther - Grebe |
Magdalena |
Nierenköther |
* 1805 Metze, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Martin |
Nierenköther |
* 1861 Lohne, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
Nierenköther - Becker |
Anna Catharina |
Nießel |
|
- |
Catharina |
Niesel |
* 1676 Maden, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1729 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Hermann |
Niethe |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Niethe |
|
- |
Marianne |
Niethe |
* 1948 + 2022 Kassel, Hessen |
Niethe - Niethe |
Johann Wilhelm |
Nifeld |
+ 1701 |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Nifeld |
* 1682 + 1728 Kassel, Hessen |
Nifeld - |
Carl |
Niklas |
|
- |
Dorothea Paula |
Niklas |
* 1920 Englewood, Bergen, New Jersey + 2000 Dayton, Montgomery, Ohio |
Niklas - Oetzel |
Hermann Maximilian |
Niklas |
* 1880 Österreich + 1940 Manhattan, New York |
Niklas - Sandrock |
Johanna |
Nisar |
+ Dorla, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Nitt |
+ 1909 Heinebach, Kr. Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen |
- |
Adelgunde |
NN |
* 1659 + 1728 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Adelinga |
NN |
* 1648 + 1730 Wabern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Aganntin |
NN |
|
- |
Agnesa Dorothea |
NN |
* 1662 + 1742 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
Nn |
+ 1698 Wabern |
- |
Anna |
Nn |
* 1604 Eiterhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen + 1693 Eiterhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
+ 1754 |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1638 + 1702 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1611 + 1688 Empfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1674 + 1750 Deute, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
+ Sundhof, Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
|
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1639 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1678 Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
|
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1667 + 1742 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
|
- |
Anna |
NN |
+ 1667 Grebenstein, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1695 + 1758 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1616 Niedermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis Hessen + 1693 Niedermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1615 + 1663 Niederkaufungen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1604 + 1684 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
Nn |
|
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1598 Reichenbach, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen + 1676 Reichenbach, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1665 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1722 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
+ Fritzlar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1641 + Beuern, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1617 + 1683 Altenritte, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna |
NN |
* 1580 + 1624 Zennern, Hessen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
NN |
* 1702 + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
NN |
* 1644 + Gensungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ 1809 Melgershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1685 + 1749 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1719 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1680 + 1752 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Rengershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1685 + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Wollrode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1724 + 1762 Dissen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1690 + 1754 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Wellerode, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Eschenstruth, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1698 + 1753 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1695 + 1758 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1714 + 1777 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1691 + 1758 Günsterode, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1645 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1711 + 1778 Rengershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1674 + 1756 Laudenbach, Großalmerode, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ 1752 Dodenhausen, Kr. Waldeck-Frankenberg, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1637 + 1680 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1729 + 1763 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1734 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
* 1722 + Körle, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Mosheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ 1683 Melsungen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
NN |
+ Bergshausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Christina |
NN |
* 1675 + 1732 Altenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Christina |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Christina |
NN |
* 1662 + 1739 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Christina |
NN |
* 1680 + 1745 Neuenbrunslar, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Christina |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Christina |
NN |
* 1628 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1698 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Christine |
Nn |
+ 1723 |
- |
Anna Christine |
NN |
* 1710 + Crumbach (Heute: Lohfelden), Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
NN |
* 1710 + Dittershausen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
NN |
* 1732 Bergheim, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1796 Röhrenfurth, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
+ Obermöllrich, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1701 + 1765 Grifte, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1696 + 1771 Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Nn |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1622 + 1681 Wolfershausen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1654 + 1741 Holzhausen/Hahn, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1715 + Wattenbach, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1691 + 1758 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1659 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen + 1716 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1643 + 1694 Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1662 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
+ Eiterhagen, Kr. Kassel, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
+ 1702 Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1730 + Guxhagen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1685 + 1750 Deute, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1664 + 1722 Kassel, Freiheiter Gemeinde, Hessen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
* 1750 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
NN |
+ 1661 Altmorschen, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen |
- |