Familie von Ryssel

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
-
-
-
-
Clamor Heinrich Abel * 1634 + 1696 -
Johann Abel -
Katharina Abel Abel - Müller
Maria Elisabeth Abel -
Marie Sophie Abel * 1668 Abel -
Christiana Eleonora Abendroth * 1747 Scheibenberg Abendroth - Schubert
Johann Abendroth -
Johann Siegismund Abendroth * 1693 + 1764 Abendroth - Pollmer
Anna Maria Abicht * 1660 Kamenz + 1689 Kamenz Abicht -
David Andreas Abicht * 1625 Kamenz + 1686 Kamenz -
Elisabeth Eleonore Achil von Stirling -
Barthold Achtermann * Goslar + 1544 -
Georg Achtermann * 1584 Braunschweig + 1656 Braunschweig Achtermann - Schrader
Georg Achtermann * 1536 Goslar + 1612 Braunschweig Achtermann - Papen
Georg Dr. Achtermann * 1614 Braunschweig + 1647 Achtermann - Elers
Georg Jürgen Achtermann * 1536 Goslar + 1612 Braunschweig -
Hans Achtermann * 1586 Braunschweig Achtermann - Schrader
Ilse Achtermann * 1617 Braunschweig + 1658 Koldingen Achtermann - Elers
Margarethe Achtermann + 1653 Achtermann - Elers
Maria Achtermann * 1628 Braunschweig + 1668 Wolfenbüttel Achtermann - Strombeck von
Johann Achzenicht -
Michael Achzenicht * 1594 Zeitz + 1652 Zeitz Achzenicht - Zeißler
Michael Achzenicht * 1547 Zeitz + 1614 Zeitz Achzenicht - Peilicke
Anna Ackermann + 1613 Altenburg Ackermann - Franck(e)
Christiane Margarete Ackermann Ackermann - Knauer
Christiane Maria Ackermann * 1697 Leipzig + 1722 Leipzig Ackermann - N.N.
Georg Ackermann -
Johann Ackermann * 1608 + 1688 Auma -
Johann Siegfried Ackermann * 1662 Reichenbach/vogtland + 1740 Leipzig -
Johann Theodor M. Ackermann * 1713 Auma + 1790 Triptis Ackermann - Stemmler
Margarete Ackermann -
Mattheus d. J. Ackermann -
Renate Wilhelmine Ackermann * 1741 Liebschütz/Ziegenrück + 1813 Burgk Ackermann - Beyer
Sophia Regina Ackermann -
Theodor Ackermann * 1667 Auma + 1721 Auma Ackermann - Wendler
Carl Christian Acoluth * 1728 Pirna + 1776 Zittau Acoluth - Hacke
Christiane Juliane Acoluth * 1767 Zittau + 1827 Zittau Acoluth - May
Johann Carl Dr. med Acoluth * 1700 Breslau + 1763 Zittau -
Karl Benjamin Dr. Jur. Acoluth * 1726 Pirna + 1800 Bautzen Acoluth - Hacke
Christiane Magdalena Adam + 1804 -
Friedrich Adam -
Johanna Eleonora Adam * 1741 + 1808 Zittau Adam -
Maria Adam -
Wilhelmine Adam -
Martha Adami -
N.N. Adami -
Anna Maria Adams + 1669 Adams -
Christoph Adams -
Anna Addensen von -
Margarete Adelhäuser Adelhäuser -
N.N. Adelhäuser -
Anna Maria Adler -
Curt Ernst Hermann Adler * 1883 Seidenberg Adler - Klotz
Friedrich Wilhelm Fürchtegott Adler * 1855 Alt-Seidenberg + 1911 Seidenberg -
Maria Adler * Königstein + Königstein Adler -
Martin Adler + Königstein -
Siegfried Wilhelm Adler * 1917 Adler - Kopf
Agneta Adolph + 1590 Zittau Adolph -
Matthias Adolph -
Georg Aemilius * 1517 Mansfeld + 1569 Stilberg Oemler - Reinecke
Gertrud Aemilius Aemilius - Wagner
Brigitte Aenetius Aenetius - Burse
Elisabeth Aenetius -
Jacob Aenetius -
Jakob M. Aenetius * 1531 Rochlitz + 1579 Königsfeld/Rochlitz Aenetius -
Justina Aenetius * 1603 Lützen + 1668 Aenetius - Günther
Ludmilla Aenetius Aenetius - Burse
Margaretre Aenetius Aenetius - Rinck
Maria Dorothea Aenetius Aenetius - Rinck
Sybilla Aenetius Aenetius - Burse
Theophil Aenetius Aenetius - Rinck
Theophilus Prof. Aenetius * 1574 Königsfeld/Rochlitz + 1631 Jena Aenetius - Burse
Anna Catherina Aeschel * 1638 Svchloß Wechselburg + 1671 Leipzig Aeschel - Sitzmann
Christiana Maria Aeschel -
Georg Aeschel -
Jeremias JCtus Aeschel * 1593 Querfurt + 1672 Halle Aeschel - Stoll
Johann Georg Aeschel * 1635 Aeschel - Sitzmann
Margarethe Agerii + 1637 -
Karl Friedrich Dr.med. Agner + 1813 Penig -
Albrecht Agricola * 1460 + 1528 Eisleben -
Anna Agricola * 1503 Glauchau + 1552 Glauchau Bauer - N.N.
Anna Doloris Agricola Agricola - Arnold
Antonius Agricola * 1572 Schneeberg + 1633 -
Catharina Agricola + 1603 -
Catherina Elisabeth Agricola * 1625 + 1693 Agricola - Badehorn
Gregorius Dr.med. Agricola * 1494 Glauchau + 1555 Chemnitz Bauer - N.N.
Hans Albrecht Agricola * 1528 Agricola - Moshauer
Johann Dr. med Agricola * 1596 Neuenburg/Oberpfalz + 1668 Breslau Agricola - N.N.
Johannes Agricola * 1492 Eisleben + 1566 Berlin Agricola -
Johannes M. Agricola * Eisleben + 1594 Berlin Agricola - Moshauer
Magdalena Sophia Agricola * 1627 Sulza/Bad Langensalza + 1646 Breslau Agricola - Badehorn
Sophia Ahlden von -
Margarethe Ahlefeld von -
Anna Maria Elisabeth Ahn -
Christine Ahner * 1624 + 1680 -
Hans Paul Georg Ahr * 1902 Mühlhausen/Thür. Ahr - Fischer
Paul Theodor Martin Ahr * 1868 Hartlieb/Breslau + 1940 -
Lambert Ahr von -
Anna Catherina Ahrens Ahrens * 1690 Ahrens - N.N.
Anna Cathreina Ahrens -
Anna Dorothea Ahrens * 1763 Wozinckel Ahrens - Riecken
Anna Elisabeth Ahrens Ahrens - Riecken
Anna Sophia Maria Ahrens * 1790 Ahrens - Krampe
August David Ahrens * 1758 Radebn - Möller
Carl Ahrens -
Carl Friedrich Ahrens * 1790 Witzin Ahrens - Hintzen
Catherina Dorothea Ahrens * 1773 Wozinckel + Pastin Ahrens - Riecken
Catherina Ilsabe Ahrens * 1783 + 1826 Rosenow Ahrens -
Catherina Maria Ahrens * 1764 + 1805 Klein Rhaden Ahrens - Krüger
Catherina Maria Hedwig Ahrens * 1747 Loitz/Warin + 1831 Groß Raden Ahrens - Möller
Catherina Sophia Dorothea Ahrens * 1817 Loitz/Warin + 1885 Witzin Ahrens - Möller
Catherina Sophia Dorothea Ahrens * 1796 Warin Ahrens - Petersen
Chalotte Ahrens Ahrens -
Charlotte Sophie Ahrens * 1761 Warin Ahrens - Assmussen
Christina Dorothea Ahrens Ahrens - Möller
Christina Maria Ahrens Ahrens -
Christoph Ahrens + 1713 Groß Rabentz -
Dorothea Marie Elisabeth Ahrens Ahrens - Petersen
Elisabeth Dorothea Johanna Ahrens * Witzin Ahrens - Möller
Elisabeth Margarethe Ahrens * 1753 Warin Ahrens - Tamken
Friedrich Ahrens * Weitendorf + 1801 -
Gabriel Christoph Ahrens -
Hans Ahrens Ahrens -
Hans Joachim Ahrens -
Hans Joachim Ahrens * 1690 Ahrens -
Heinrich Christian Ahrens * 1788 Raden Ahrens - Groth
Hermann Friedrich Ahrens * 1759 Warin Ahrens - Assmussen
Joachim Ahrens Ahrens - N.N.
Joachim Christian Ahrens * 1735 + 1793 Witzin Ahrens -
Joachim Christoph Ahrens * 1801 + 1803 Ahrens - Groth
Joachim David Ahrens * 1784 Raden + 1785 Raden Ahrens - Groth
Joachim David Ahrens -
Joachim Heinrich Ahrens * 1820 Groß Raden Ahrens - Möller
Joachim Hinrich Ahrens * 1801 Witzin Ahrens - Krampe
Joachim Michael Ahrens * 1730 Ahrens - Lentz
Johann Ahrens + Bülow -
Johann Ahrens * 1779 Ahrens - Krüger
Johann Ahrens -
Johann Christian Ahrens * 1724 Beuthin + 1800 Groß Raden -
Johann Diederich Ahrens * 1779 Raden Ahrens - Groth
Johann Diederich Ahrens * 1750 Loitz/Warin + 1832 Groß Raden Ahrens - Möller
Johann Dieterich Ahrens * 1719 Groß Rhaden + 1795 Witzin Ahrens - Lentz
Johann Friedrich Ahrens * 1759 Warin Ahrens - Assmussen
Johann Friedrich Ahrens * 1779 Ahrens - Groth
Johann Friedrich Heinrich Ahrens * 1782 Warin Ahrens -
Johann Heinrich Andreas Ahrens * 1814 Groß Raden + 1871 Witzin Ahrens - Möller
Johann Hinrich Ahrens * 1754 Warin + Loitz/Warin Ahrens - Möller
Johann Hinrich Ahrens * 1795 Groß Raden Ahrens - Krampe
Johann Hinrich Ahrens * 1745 + 1823 Loitz/Warin Ahrens - Möller
Johann Joachim Ahrens * Loitz/Warin + 1843 Ahrens - Groth
Johann Joachim Ahrens * 1811 + 1849 Wismar Ahrens - Möller
Johann Joachim Ahrens + 1859 Groß Rhaden Ahrens - Groth
Johann Joachim Christopher Ahrens * 1800 Warin Ahrens - Petersen
Johann Joachim Friedrich Ahrens * 1800 Warin + 1801 Warin -
Johann Jochen Ahrens * 1715 Kossebade/Grebbin Ahrens - Lentz
Jürgen Ahrens Ahrens -
Margarethe Ahrens -
Maria Ahrens * 1759 + 1766 Warin -
Maria Catherina Elisabeth Ahrens * 1798 Witzin Ahrens - Krampe
Maria Dorothea Ahrens * 1804 + 1811 Warin Ahrens - Petersen
Maria Magdalena Ahrens Ahrens -
N.N. Ahrens -
N.N. Ahrens * 1794 Warin + 1794 Ahrens - Petersen
N.N. Ahrens * 1798 Warin + 1799 Ahrens - Petersen
N.N. Ahrens -
Sophia Catherina Ahrens Ahrens -
Sophia Henrica Lisette Ahrens * 1844 + 1846 Ahrens - Krull
Sophie Marie Henrike Johanna Ahrens * 1847 Loitz/Warin Ahrens - Krull
Maria Ahrensburger * 1568 Annaberg + 1599 Annaberg Ahrensburger - N.N.
Mattheus Ahrensburger * 1542 -
Georg Aland * 1630 Jüterbog + 1694 Jüterbog Aland - Bergmann
Georgius Aland * 1602 Torgau + 1668 Jüterbog -
Georg Heinrich Albanus -
Heinrich Friedrich M. Albanus * 1694 Eisleben + 1754 Albanus - Bollmann
Heinrich Lebrecht M. Albanus * 1660 Kelbra + 1734 Eisleben Albanus - Cludius
Maria Dorothea Albarth Albarth -
Melchior Dr. jur. Albarth -
Anna Albericht -
Anna Albert * 1541 Schleiz + 1598 Schleiz Albert -
Anna Barbara Albert * Schleiz + 1665 Zittau Albert - Lauterbach
Caspar Albert -
Catherina Susanna Albert Albert - Thomae
Dorothea Albert * 1592 Lobenstein + 1661 Schleiz Albert - Bieger
Georg Albert -
Heinricus Albert Albert - Bieger
Johann Albert * 1562 Gera + 1625 Schleiz Albert - Arnoldt
Johann Albert + 1600 -
Johann Albert * 1567 Grimma + 1621 Albert - Lindemann
Johann Heinrich Albert Albert - Thomae
Johann JCtus Albert * 1600 Lobenstein + 1680 Gera Albert - Bieger
Johanna Catherina Albert * 1675 Freiberg + 1705 Tennstedt Albert - Pfretzschner
Johannes Albert Albert - Bieger
Leonhard Albert -
Martin Albert * 1642 Geithain + 1718 -
Anna Alberti * 1640 Gera + 1697 Zerbst Albert - Thomae
Casparus Alberti + 1584 -

Database

Title Familie von Ryssel
Description
Uploaded 2019-05-15 16:53:05.0
Submitter user's avatar Thomas von Ryssel aus Dresden
email
Show all persons of this file