Maria |
Drechsler |
* 1658 Langenwolschendorf |
Drechsler - ... |
Marie Martha |
Drechsler |
* 1879 Clodra |
Drechsler - |
Max Alfred |
Drechsler |
* 1895 Teichwolframsdorf + 1915 Ostgalizien |
Drechsler - |
Michael |
Drechsler |
+ 1721 Langenwolschendorf |
- |
Michael |
Drechsler |
* 1668 Langenwolschendorf |
Drechsler - ... |
Kaspar Diederich |
Dreinck |
* Sprockhövel |
Niederdraeing - Krefting |
Anna |
Drexler |
* 1847 Breitenberg |
- |
Maria |
Drittenpreis |
|
- |
Christina |
Drommer |
+ 1740 Bucka (Greiz-Moschwitz) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Drummert |
* 1771 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Barbara |
Drummert |
* 1777 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Barbara |
Drummert |
* 1778 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Christina |
Drummert |
* 1769 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Elisabeth |
Drummert |
* 1776 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Ernst |
Drummert |
* 1734 Kasberg (Gräfenberg) + 1795 Forth (Eckental) |
Trummer - Sporer |
Georg |
Drummert |
* 1785 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Johann |
Drummert |
* 1774 Forth (Eckental) + 1840 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Katharina |
Drummert |
* 1765 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Katharina |
Drummert |
* 1782 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Margaretha |
Drummert |
* 1767 Forth (Eckental) + 1826 Frohnhof (Igensdorf) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Michael |
Drummert |
* 1764 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Michael |
Drummert |
* 1770 Forth (Eckental) + 1830 Forth (Eckental) |
Drummert - Bernhard |
Barbara |
Drunder |
* 1653 Kresane (Winterberg) |
Drunder - ... |
Jakob |
Drunder |
+ Kresane (Winterberg)? |
- |
Eva Maria |
Dübler |
* 1741 Erbengrün + 1782 Erbengrün |
Dübler - Theilig |
Johann Adam |
Dübler |
* 1749 Neugernsdorf |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Dübler |
* 1779 Hain (Hohenleuben) |
Dübler - Thoß |
Jutta |
Dübler |
* 1933 + 2020 |
Dübler - Hoffmann |
Kurt Alfred |
Dübler |
* 1906 + 1981 |
- |
Michael |
Dübler |
|
- |
Theresia |
Dullinger |
* 1819 + 1896 Passau |
- |
Hans |
Dummbler |
|
- |
Martin |
Dummet |
+ 1834 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Düntzsch |
* Hohndorf (Greiz) |
Düntzsch - |
Thomas |
Düntzsch |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Dürholt |
+ 1741 Sprockhövel |
- |
Karl |
Dürr |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Dürr |
* 1705 Edenholzhausen + 1769 Jedenhofen (Vierkirchen) |
Dürr - Seiz |
Georg |
Duschl |
* Vordereben (Waldkirchen) |
- |
Joseph |
Duschl |
* 1721 Vordereben (Waldkirchen) |
Duschl - Kandlbinder |
Maria |
Duschl |
* 1728 Vordereben (Waldkirchen) |
Duschl - Kandlbinder |
Martin |
Duschl |
* 1732 Vordereben (Waldkirchen) |
Duschl - Kandlbinder |
Mathias |
Duschl |
* 1719 Vordereben (Waldkirchen) |
Duschl - Kandlbinder |
Sebastian |
Duschl |
* 1723 Vordereben (Waldkirchen) |
Duschl - Kandlbinder |
Simon |
Duschl |
* 1725 Vordereben (Waldkirchen) |
Duschl - Kandlbinder |
Johann Kaspar |
Düsterloh |
* 1807 Sprockhövel + 1876 Sprockhövel |
- |
Adam |
Dutz |
|
- |
Johannes |
Dyckke |
|
- |
Katharina Sybilla |
Dyke |
|
- |
Anna |
Ebender |
* 1809 Unsbach (Altheim) + 1810 Unsbach (Altheim) |
- |
Anna |
Ebender |
* 1813 Unsbach (Altheim) + 1813 Unsbach (Altheim) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Ebender |
* 1799 Osterhaun (Ergoldsbach) + 1799 Osterhaun (Ergoldsbach) |
Ebender - Vogel |
Anna Maria |
Ebender |
* 1800 Unsbach (Altheim) + 1801 Unsbach (Altheim) |
- |
Anna Maria |
Ebender |
* 1802 Unsbach (Altheim) + 1802 Unsbach (Altheim) |
- |
Barbara |
Ebender |
* 1874 Oberholzen (Altheim) + 1875 Oberholzen (Altheim) |
Ebender - Gallner |
Jakob |
Ebender |
* Osterhaun (Ergoldsbach) |
Ebender - Vogel |
Jakob |
Ebender |
* 1811 Unsbach (Altheim) + 1875 Unsbach (Altheim) |
- |
Johann Baptist |
Ebender |
* 1881 Oberholzen (Altheim) + 1881 Oberholzen (Altheim) |
Ebender - Gallner |
Johann Baptist |
Ebender |
* 1805 Unsbach (Altheim) |
- |
Johann Baptist |
Ebender |
* 1842 Mettenbach + 1914 Altheim |
Meier - Ebender |
Kreszenz |
Ebender |
* 1880 Oberholzen (Altheim) |
Ebender - Gallner |
Lorenz |
Ebender |
* 1877 Oberholzen (Altheim) + 1877 Oberholzen (Altheim) |
Ebender - Gallner |
Magdalena |
Ebender |
* 1799 Osterhaun (Ergoldsbach) + 1799 Osterhaun (Ergoldsbach) |
Ebender - Vogel |
Martin |
Ebender |
* 1775 Osterhaun (Ergoldsbach) |
Ebender - Sellmer |
Matthias |
Ebender |
* 1803 Unsbach (Altheim) |
- |
Michael |
Ebender |
* 1768 + 1835 Osterhaun (Ergoldsbach) |
Ebender - Sellmer |
Moritz |
Ebender |
* 1714 + 1801 Osterhaun (Ergoldsbach) |
- |
Moritz |
Ebender |
* 1771 + 1798 Osterhaun (Ergoldsbach) |
Ebender - Sellmer |
N. |
Ebender |
* 1882 Oberholzen (Altheim) + 1882 Oberholzen (Altheim) |
Ebender - Gallner |
Simon |
Ebender |
* 1807 Unsbach (Altheim) + 1853 Mettenbach |
- |
Theresia |
Ebender |
* 1873 Oberholzen (Altheim) + 1875 Oberholzen (Altheim) |
Ebender - Gallner |
Theresia |
Ebender |
* 1878 Oberholzen (Altheim) + 1959 Landshut |
Ebender - Gallner |
Theresia |
Ebender |
* 1813 Unsbach (Altheim) |
- |
Ursula |
Ebender |
* 1876 Oberholzen (Altheim) + 1876 Oberholzen (Altheim) |
Ebender - Gallner |
Franziska |
Ebenheh |
|
- |
Maria Justina |
Eberhard |
* Rizmar |
- |
Anna |
Eberlocher |
* 1682 Aufhausen (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Balthasar |
Eberlocher |
* 1678 Aufhausen (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Bartholomäus |
Eberlocher |
* 1659 Aufhausen (Weichs) + 1704 Asbach (Altomünster) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Georg |
Eberlocher |
+ 1660 Aufhausen (Weichs) |
- |
Georg |
Eberlocher |
* 1662 Aufhausen (Weichs) + 1705 Neuried (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Jakob |
Eberlocher |
* 1680 Aufhausen (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Kaspar |
Eberlocher |
* 1674 Aufhausen (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Katharina |
Eberlocher |
* 1676 Aufhausen (Weichs) + 1726 Aufhausen (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Magdalena |
Eberlocher |
* Aufhausen (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Maria |
Eberlocher |
+ 1676 Grainhof (Langenpettenbach) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Maria |
Eberlocher |
* 1672 Aufhausen (Weichs) + 1684 Aufhausen (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Maria |
Eberlocher |
* 1684 Aufhausen (Weichs) + 1720 Glonn (Indersdorf) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Maria |
Eberlocher |
* 1688 Neuried (Weichs) + 1699 Neuried (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - Claß |
Michael |
Eberlocher |
* 1670 Aufhausen (Weichs) + 1740 Aufhausen (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
Simon |
Eberlocher |
* Aufhausen (Weichs) + 1692 Aufhausen (Weichs) |
Eberlocher - ... |
August |
Ebert |
* 1837 Wernesgrün + Chemnitz |
- |
Olga |
Ebert |
* 1870 Rothenkirchen |
Ebert - |
Anastasia |
Ebner |
* 1726 Ebersdorf (Preying) |
Ebner - Lippl |
Andreas |
Ebner |
* 1689 Lembach (Preying) + 1742 Lembach (Preying) |
- |
Anna |
Ebner |
* 1841 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - Breinbauer |
Anna Maria |
Ebner |
* 1774 Lembach (Preying) + 1808 Niederham (Witzmannsberg) |
Ebner - Griebel |
Anna Maria |
Ebner |
* 1817 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Anna Maria |
Ebner |
* 1837 Diessenstein (Preying) + 1839 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - Breinbauer |
Anna Maria |
Ebner |
* 1811 |
Ebner - |
Anna Maria |
Ebner |
* 1763 Hötzendorf (Tittling) |
Ebner - Hierzinger |
Anna Maria |
Ebner |
* 1802 Waldkirchen + 1804 Waldkirchen |
Ebner - Schredl |
Anton |
Ebner |
* 1842 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - Breinbauer |
Barbara |
Ebner |
* 1813 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Bartholomäus |
Ebner |
* 1688 Lembach (Preying) |
- |
Brigitta |
Ebner |
* 1728 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Christina |
Ebner |
* 1715 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Lippl |
Elisabeth |
Ebner |
* 1729 Lembach (Preying) + 1782 Tresdorf (Neukirchen-vorm-Wald) |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Franziska |
Ebner |
* 1816 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Jakob |
Ebner |
* 1690 Trasfelden (Tittling) |
Ebner - Knab |
Joachim |
Ebner |
* 1724 Lembach (Preying) + 1797 Hötzendorf (Tittling) |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Johann Evangelist |
Ebner |
* 1839 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Wensauer |
Johann Georg |
Ebner |
* 1802 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Johann Georg |
Ebner |
* 1765 Lembach (Preying) + 1841 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Johann Georg |
Ebner |
* 1827 Diessenstein (Preying) + 1827 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Johann Michael |
Ebner |
* 1801 Lembach (Preying) + 1812 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Johann Michael |
Ebner |
* 1800 Waldkirchen + 1801 Waldkirchen |
Ebner - Schredl |
Josef |
Ebner |
* 1836 Diessenstein (Preying) + 1853 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - Breinbauer |
Josef |
Ebner |
* 1820 Diessenstein (Preying) + 1821 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Josef |
Ebner |
* 1825 Diessenstein (Preying) + 1834 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Joseph |
Ebner |
* 1804 Lembach (Preying) + 1805 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Joseph |
Ebner |
* 1806 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Joseph |
Ebner |
* 1724 Ebersdorf (Preying) |
Ebner - Lippl |
Joseph |
Ebner |
* 1722 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Joseph |
Ebner |
* 1774 Hötzendorf (Tittling) |
Ebner - Hierzinger |
Joseph |
Ebner |
* 1772 Lembach (Preying) + 1839 Waldkirchen |
Ebner - Griebel |
Joseph |
Ebner |
* 1808 Waldkirchen + 1827 Waldkirchen |
Ebner - Obermüller |
Joseph Julius |
Ebner |
* 1768 Hötzendorf (Tittling) + 1772 Hötzendorf (Tittling) |
Ebner - Hierzinger |
Katharina |
Ebner |
* 1692 Trasfelden (Tittling) |
Ebner - Knab |
Katharina |
Ebner |
* 1834 Diessenstein (Preying) + 1849 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - Breinbauer |
Katharina |
Ebner |
* 1767 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Katharina |
Ebner |
* 1818 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Lorenz |
Ebner |
* 1691 Trasfelden (Tittling) |
Ebner - Knab |
Magdalena |
Ebner |
* Trasfelden (Tittling) |
Ebner - Knab |
Magdalena |
Ebner |
* 1764 Egglfing (Aigen-am-Inn) |
Ebner - Schöffmann |
Magdalena |
Ebner |
* 1714 Lembach (Preying) + 1792 Ebersdorf (Preying) |
Ebner - Lippl |
Maria |
Ebner |
* 1687 Trasfelden (Tittling) |
Ebner - Knab |
Maria |
Ebner |
* 1722 Ebersdorf (Preying) + 1733 Ebersdorf (Preying) |
Ebner - Lippl |
Maria |
Ebner |
* 1739 Lembach (Preying) + 1741 |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Maria |
Ebner |
* 1741 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Maria |
Ebner |
* 1806 Waldkirchen + 1842 Waldkirchen |
Ebner - Obermüller |
Maria Anna |
Ebner |
* 1811 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Maria Anna |
Ebner |
* 1803 Diessenstein (Preying) + 1805 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Maria Anna |
Ebner |
* 1808 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Maria Katharina |
Ebner |
* 1765 Egglfing (Aigen-am-Inn) |
Ebner - Schöffmann |
Markus |
Ebner |
+ 1685 Trasfelden (Tittling) |
- |
Martin |
Ebner |
* 1808 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Martin |
Ebner |
* 1731 Lembach (Preying) + 1756 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Mathias |
Ebner |
* 1821 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Mathias |
Ebner |
* 1813 Lembach (Preying) + 1814 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Mathias |
Ebner |
* 1734 Lembach (Preying) + 1791 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Mathias |
Ebner |
* 1805 Diessenstein (Preying) + 1805 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Matthias |
Ebner |
* 1807 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Matthias |
Ebner |
* 1839 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - Breinbauer |
Matthias |
Ebner |
* 1769 Lembach (Preying) + 1829 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Michael |
Ebner |
* 1650 Trasfelden (Tittling) + 1721 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - N. |
Michael |
Ebner |
* 1691 Lembach (Preying) |
- |
Monika |
Ebner |
* 1822 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
N. |
Ebner |
* 1844 Diessenstein (Preying) + 1844 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - Breinbauer |
N. |
Ebner |
* Lembach (Preying) + |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Philipp |
Ebner |
* 1777 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Sebastian |
Ebner |
* 1726 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Sebastian |
Ebner |
* 1694 Lembach (Preying) + 1735 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Uhrmann |
Simon |
Ebner |
* 1736 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Sendlinger |
Theresia |
Ebner |
* 1815 Lembach (Preying) + 1816 Lembach (Preying) |
Ebner - Gsödl |
Theresia |
Ebner |
* 1814 Diessenstein (Preying) |
Ebner - |
Thomas |
Ebner |
|
Ebner - ... |
Vitus |
Ebner |
|
- |
Vitus |
Ebner |
* 1686 Lembach (Preying) + 1709 Lembach (Preying) |
- |
Vitus |
Ebner |
* 1766 Hötzendorf (Tittling) + 1841 Goben (Thurmannsbang) |
Ebner - Hierzinger |
Vitus Lorenz |
Ebner |
* 1762 Hötzendorf (Tittling) + 1842 Hötzendorf (Tittling) |
Ebner - Hierzinger |
Anna Lina |
Eckardt |
* Gommla |
- |
Eva Rosine |
Eckart |
* 1809 Naitschau + 1850 Naitschau |
- |
Anna Maria |
Ecker |
* 1723 Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm + 1768 Pfaffenhofen an der Ilm |
Ecker - ... |
Katharina |
Ecker |
* 1846 Kopfham |
- |
Mathias |
Ecker |
|
- |
Juliana |
Eckert |
* 1791 |
- Hilz |
Anna Maria |
Eckhart |
|
- |
Kreszenz |
Eckinger |
* 1857 Irching + 1892 Aigen am Inn |
- |
Juliana |
Eckl |
|
- |
Anna |
Edelmann |
* 1610 Spardorf (Erlangen) + 1653 Kirchrüsselbach |
- |
Anna Maria |
Eder |
|
- |
Franziska |
Eder |
|
- |
Thomas |
Edtmayr |
|
- |
Anna Katharina |
Eggermann |
* 1712 + 1752 Sprockhövel |
an der Egge - |
Anna Margaretha |
Eggermann |
* 1717 Sprockhövel + 1770 Sprockhövel |
an der Egge - |
Anna Margaretha |
Eggermann |
* + 1784 Sprockhövel |
Eggermann - Obergethmann |
Christina Elisabeth |
Eggermann |
* 1715 Sprockhövel |
an der Egge - |
Diederich Jurgen |
Eggermann |
* Sprockhövel |
Eggermann - Obergethmann |
Hans Peter |
Eggermann |
|
- |
Hans Peter |
Eggermann |
* 1717 Sprockhövel |
Eggermann - Obergethmann |
Hans Peter |
Eggermann |
* Sprockhövel |
Eggermann - Obergethmann |
Hans Peter |
Eggermann |
|
- |
Johann Melchert |
Eggermann |
* 1723 Sprockhövel + 1756 Schwelm |
Eggermann - Obergethmann |
Peter Arnold |
Eggermann |
* 1715 Sprockhövel + 1791 Sprockhövel |
Eggermann - Obergethmann |
Johann |
Eggl |
|
- |
Johann |
Eggl |
* 1762 Pasenbach (Vierkirchen) + 1762 Pasenbach (Vierkirchen) |
Eggl - Esterer |
Michael |
Ehrenbeck |
|
- |
Ursula |
Eibl |
|
- |
Ruth |
Eichberger |
* 1931 Schönheide + |
- |