Mathilde v. |
Arneburg |
* 907 + 990 |
Arneburg - |
Barbara |
Arnecker |
* 1800 Hundersingen/Riedlingen + 1870 Hundersingen/Riedlingen |
- |
Magdalena |
Arnecker |
* 1805 Hundersingen/Riedlingen + 1873 Hundersingen/Riedlingen |
- |
Maria |
Arnecker |
* 1861 Beuren/Hundersingen/Riedlingen |
Arnecker - Hiller |
Thomas |
Arnecker |
* 1838 Hundersingen/Riedlingen + 1872 Beuren/Hundersingen/Riedlingen |
Arnecker - Buzengeiger |
Thomas |
Arnecker |
* 1807 Hundersingen/Riedlingen + 1845 Hundersingen/Riedlingen |
- |
Alard v. |
Arnem |
+ 1204 |
- |
Elisabeth Woldeck v. |
Arnesberg |
* 1842 + 1882 |
- |
Anna Apollonia |
Arnet |
* 1677 Weilburg a.d.Lahn/Limburg/Hessen |
Arnet - Charisi |
Baltasar |
Arnet |
* 1640 Asch/Eger/Sudetenland + 1701 Weilburg a.d.Lahn/Limburg/Hessen |
- |
?? v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
?? v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
?? v. |
Arnim |
|
Arnim - |
Achim I v. |
Arnim |
|
Arnim - Bortefeld |
Adolf Heinrich v. |
Arnim |
* 1803 Berlin + 1868 Boitzenburg |
Arnim - Wallmoden-Gimborn |
Adolf Julius Albrecht Bernd v. |
Arnim |
* 1868 Berlin + 1945 Hof Gayen/Bramstedt |
Arnim-Boitzenburg - Krain |
Alard II v. |
Arnim |
+ 1229 |
Arnem - |
Albrecht I (Ebel) v. |
Arnim |
+ 1386 |
Arnim - |
Anna v. |
Arnim |
+ 1595 |
Arnim - Redern |
Anna v. |
Arnim |
+ 1580 |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Anna v. |
Arnim |
* 1546 Zichow/Brandenburg + 1594 Rheinsberg |
Arnim - Bredow |
Barbara Sophie v. |
Arnim |
* 1692 Ihlenfeld + 1772 Rey |
Arnim - Schwerin |
Barbara v. |
Arnim |
|
Arnim - Bredow |
Berend v. |
Arnim |
|
Arnim - Zernickow |
Bernd II v. |
Arnim |
* 1470 + 1545 |
Arnim - Munckerwitz |
Bernd v. |
Arnim |
* 1550 Boitzenburg + 1616 Boitzenburg |
Arnim - Bülow |
Bernhard I v. |
Arnim |
* 1488 + 1534 |
Arnim - Hahn |
Brigitta v. |
Arnim |
* 1594 Boitzenburg |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Catharina v. |
Arnim |
|
Arnim - Waldow |
Catharina v. |
Arnim |
* 1519 + 1560 |
Arnim - Heydebreck |
Christian Friedrich v. |
Arnim |
* 1622 Sachsendorf + 1676 Sachsendorf |
Arnim - Winterfeldt |
Christian Wilhelm v. |
Arnim |
* 1666 Krewitz + 1698 Ihlenfeld |
Arnim - Osten |
Christoph Kaspar v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Conrad Behrend v. |
Arnim |
* 1841 |
Arnim - Blumenthal |
Curt IV v. |
Arnim |
* 1582 + 1595 |
Arnim - |
Dorothea v. |
Arnim |
|
Arnim - Röbel |
Ebel II v. |
Arnim |
+ 1449 |
Arnim - Kotze |
Elisabeth Karoline Luise Henriette v. |
Arnim |
* 1877 Berlin + 1945 Reichterswalde |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Elisabeth Katharina v. |
Arnim |
* 1597 Boitzenburg + 1641 |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Else v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Franz II v. |
Arnim |
* 1513 + 1587 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Franz III v. |
Arnim |
* 1526 + 1570 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Freda Maria v. |
Arnim |
* 1873 Berlin + 1939 Lübeck |
Arnim - Bismarck-Bohlen |
Freda v. |
Arnim |
* 1842 + 1916 |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Friederica Amalia v. |
Arnim |
* Gröda |
- |
Friedrich Abraham Wilhelm v. |
Arnim |
* 1767 Boitzenburg + 1812 Boitzenburg |
- |
Friedrich v. |
Arnim |
* 1834 + 1918 |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Georg Abraham Konstantin v. |
Arnim |
* 1839 Suckow + 1879 Berlin |
Arnim - Blumenthal |
Georg Friedrich v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Georg Heinrich v. |
Arnim |
* 1717 + 1793 |
- |
Georg I v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Georg III v. |
Arnim |
+ 1598 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Georg Karl Albrecht v. |
Arnim |
* 1841 Merseburg/Sachsen + 1903 Berlin |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Georg Werner v. |
Arnim |
* 1845 Berlin + 1881 Görbersdorf |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Georg Wilhelm VI v. |
Arnim |
* 1806 Suckow + 1845 Suckow |
Arnim - Solms-Sonnewalde |
Hans III v. |
Arnim |
+ 1451 |
Arnim - ? |
Hans IV v. |
Arnim |
|
Arnim - Waldow |
Hans IX v. |
Arnim |
+ 1582 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Hans Konrad v. |
Arnim |
* 1906 Kriesow/Stavenhagen + 1943 Wolnowacha/Ostfront (gefallen) |
Arnim - Arnim |
Hans v. |
Arnim |
+ 1553 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Hans VII v. |
Arnim |
* 1503 + 1553 |
Arnim - Rohr |
Hans X v. |
Arnim |
* 1582 + 1644 |
Arnim - |
Harry v. |
Arnim |
* 1824 + 1881 |
- |
Henning I v. |
Arnim |
+ 1286 |
Arnim - |
Henning II v. |
Arnim |
* 1438 + 1490 |
Arnim - |
Henning III v. |
Arnim |
+ 1501 |
Arnim - Hahn |
Henning v. |
Arnim |
+ 1542 |
Arnim - Berlechingen |
Henning v. |
Arnim |
+ 1604 |
Arnim - Halberstadt |
Henning VI v. |
Arnim |
* 1568 + 1623 |
Arnim - Bülow |
Ilse Helene Laura Anna v. |
Arnim |
* 1881 + 1963 |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Jacob IV v. |
Arnim |
* 1503 + 1574 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Jakob VI v. |
Arnim |
* 1564 Sachsendorf + 1632 Sachsendorf |
Arnim - Bülow |
Joachim (Achim) II v. |
Arnim |
* 1483 + 1535 |
Arnim - Putlitz |
Joachim II v. |
Arnim |
+ 1552 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Joachim IV v. |
Arnim |
* 1582 + 1595 |
Arnim - |
Julie v. |
Arnim |
* 1849 Planitz + 1886 Hehlen/Braunschweig |
- |
Karoline Mathilde Luise v. |
Arnim |
* 1865 |
Arnim - Arnim |
Karoline v. |
Arnim |
* 1843 + 1844 |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Klaus I v. |
Arnim |
+ 1439 |
Arnim - |
Klaus III v. |
Arnim |
* 1443 + 1490 |
Arnim - Waldow |
Klaus IV v. |
Arnim |
* 1459 + 1529 |
Arnim - Barfuß |
Kurt v. |
Arnim |
* 1540 + 1586 |
- |
Leonida v. |
Arnim |
* 1814 Fredenwalde + 1873 Paris/F |
- |
Lippold I v. |
Arnim |
+ 1525 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Lippold II v. |
Arnim |
+ 1582 Wolfenbüttel/Braunschweig |
Arnim - Barfuß |
Lüdecke III v. |
Arnim |
+ 1571 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Lüdeke II v. |
Arnim |
+ 1471 |
Arnim - |
Lüdeke v. |
Arnim |
+ 1412 |
Arnim - |
Magdalena v. |
Arnim |
+ 1619 |
Arnim - |
Magnus v. |
Arnim |
* 1582 + 1638 |
Arnim - |
Margarete v. |
Arnim |
* 1496 Kletzke/Brandenburg + 1542 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Margaretha Elisabeth v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Marie Elisabeth v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Marie Magdalene v. |
Arnim |
* 1594 Schönermarck/Brandenburg |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Marie v. |
Arnim |
* 1838 + 1853 |
Arnim - Blumenthal |
Nikolaus v. |
Arnim |
+ 1329 |
- |
Oscar v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Ottilie v. |
Arnim |
* 1555 + 1592 |
- |
Otto IV v. |
Arnim |
+ 1483 |
Arnim - Bredow |
Otto v. |
Arnim |
|
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Philipp v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Sabine Freda Ernestine v. |
Arnim |
* 1879 + 1965 |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Sabine v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Sophie Adelheid v. |
Arnim |
* 1836 + 1918 |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Stephan v. |
Arnim |
+ 1617 |
Arnim - Rohr |
Sybille v. |
Arnim |
* 1864 Berlin + 1945 Schönhausen/Sachsen |
Arnim - Bismarck |
Ursula v. |
Arnim |
+ 1571 |
Arnim - Lattorf |
Ursula v. |
Arnim |
|
Arnim - Bredow |
Valentin I v. |
Arnim |
+ 1530 |
Arnim - Arnim |
Vivigenz Leonhard Theodor v. |
Arnim |
* 1842 Suckow + 1888 Karlsruhe/Baden |
Arnim - Blumenthal |
Vollrath v. |
Arnim |
|
- |
Werner v. |
Arnim |
* 1568 Schönermarck/Brandenburg + 1604 |
- |
Wilke I v. |
Arnim |
* 1408 + 1439 |
Arnim - |
Wolf Werner v. |
Arnim |
* 1906 Boitzenburg + 1994 Bonn-Bad Godesberg |
- |
Dietlof Adolf Friedrich v. |
Arnim-Boitzenburg |
* 1832 Boitzenburg + 1887 Boitzenburg |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Elisabeth v. |
Arnim-Boitzenburg |
* 1849 Berlin + 1917 Kreppelhof/Schlesien |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Hermann Traugott v. |
Arnim-Muskau |
* 1839 Merseburg/Sachsen + 1919 Muskau |
Arnim - Schulenburg |
Elisabeth |
Arning |
* 1869 + 1909 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Arnold |
+ 1742 Nördlingen |
Arnold - |
Anna Maria |
Arnold |
* 1799 |
Arnold - Bersch |
Barbara |
Arnold |
|
- |
Caroli |
Arnold |
|
- |
Charles Chrétien |
Arnold |
* 1900 Eijsden/NL |
Arnold - Ruland |
Chrétien Marie August |
Arnold |
|
- |
Elisabeth Maria |
Arnold |
* 1674 Königsee/Rudolstadt/Thüringen + 1740 Stadtilm/Arnstadt/Erfurt |
Arnold - |
Felizitas |
Arnold |
* 1811 |
- |
Hans |
Arnold |
* 1897 |
Arnold - Weber |
Hans Hugo |
Arnold |
* 1908 Mannheim |
- |
Ida |
Arnold |
* 1831 Heidelberg + 1909 Heidelberg |
- |
Johann |
Arnold |
* Königsee/Rudolstadt/Thüringen + 1698 |
- |
Johann |
Arnold |
* 1801 Boppard/Oberwesel |
Arnold - Bersch |
Johann Jacob |
Arnold |
* 1804 Boppard/Oberwesel |
Arnold - Bersch |
Jörg |
Arnold |
|
- |
Josef |
Arnold |
* 1807 Boppard/Oberwesel |
Arnold - Bersch |
Margaretha |
Arnold |
* 1796 Boppard/Oberwesel |
Arnold - Bersch |
Maria Anna |
Arnold |
* 1803 Boppard/Oberwesel |
Arnold - Bersch |
Maria Elisabeth Petronella |
Arnold |
* 1783 Heidelberg + 1863 Oggersheim |
Arnold - Becker |
Peter |
Arnold |
* 1794 Boppard/Oberwesel |
Arnold - Bersch |
Richard Peter |
Arnold |
* 1764 Boppard/Oberwesel |
- |
Theodor |
Arnold |
* 1864 |
- |
Catharina |
Arnoldt |
|
- |
?? v. |
Arnsberg |
* 1478 Apenburg/Sachsen |
- |
Adelheid v. |
Arnsberg |
* 1135 + 1200 |
van Malsen - Werl-Arnsberg |
Judith v. |
Arnsberg |
|
- |
Luise v. Schelver zu |
Arnsberg |
|
- |
Mechthild I v. |
Arnsberg |
|
- |
Antoinette Sophie Charlotte |
Arnstedt |
|
- |
Christoph Dietrich v. |
Arnstedt |
|
- |
Heinrich Christian v. |
Arnstedt |
|
- |
Helene Sophie Wilhelmine v. |
Arnstedt |
* 1755 Erdeborn/Sachsen + 1802 |
Arnstedt - Stedern |
Johanne Friederike Auguste v. |
Arnstedt |
* 1765 Halberstadt/Sachsen + 1851 Berlin |
Arnstedt - Lüdecke |
Karl Adrian v. |
Arnstedt |
* 1716 + 1800 |
Arnstedt - Uder |
Wilhelm Christoph v. |
Arnstedt |
* 1664 + 1726 |
- |
Wilhelmine Philippine v. |
Arnstedt |
* 1763 Groß-Werther/Grafschaft Hohenstein + 1814 |
- |
?? v. |
Arnstein |
|
Arnstein - Odenkirchen |
Agnes v. |
Arnstein |
* 1120 Arnstein/Bayern + 1179 Zutphen/NL |
Arnstein - Odenkirchen |
Judith v. |
Arnstein |
* 1065 Arnstein a.d. Lahn + 1118 |
Arnstein - van Zutphen |
Ludwig I v. |
Arnstein |
* 1040 Arnstein a.d. Lahn |
- |
Ludwig II v. |
Arnstein |
|
- |
Gottfried v. |
Arnswalde |
* 1612 Probstei Salzwedel/Sachsen |
- |
Johanna Gertruida Wilhelmina |
Arntz |
* 1847 + 1918 |
- |
Margarethe Wilhelmine |
Arntz |
|
- |
Maria Ludovica |
Arntz |
|
- |
Anna Marie |
Arste |
* 1655 Werther/Krs. Halle-Ravensberg + 1722 Koldehof/Ankum |
Arste - |
Heinrich |
Arste |
+ 1641 Bielefeld |
Arste - |
Hermann |
Arste |
+ 1605 |
Arste - |
Johann |
Arste |
+ 1667 Werther/Krs. Halle-Ravensberg |
Arste - |
Siegfried |
Arste |
+ 1588 |
- |
Juan Carlos Amadeo |
Artayeta |
+ 1935 Buenos Aires/ARG |
- |
Agnes |
Arthur |
* 1370 Clopton/Somerset/England + 1435 |
Arthur - |
Richard |
Arthur |
|
- |
M. |
Arts |
|
- |
Marie Anna Franziska Therese Gräfin |
Artz |
|
- |
Eleonora Sophie v. |
Asbach |
* 1693 |
- |
Helene |
Asbeck |
* 1785 Winkhof am Anschlag/Halver + 1821 Nieder-Carthausen/Halver |
Asbeck - Lausberg |
Johann Christoph |
Asbeck |
* 1750 + 1812 |
Asbeck - |
Laura |
Asbeck |
* 1867 Hagen |
Asbeck - Nottebohm |
Otto |
Asbeck |
* 1837 Voerde + 1909 Hagen |
- |
Peter Adam |
Asbeck |
|
- |
Beate v. |
Asche |
|
- |
Ella Margarete |
Aschenbach |
* 1876 Gera/Thüringen + 1939 Biesenthal/Berlin |
- |
Maria Brigitta v. |
Aschhausen |
|
- |
Paul |
Aschmuneit |
|
- |
Edith May |
Ascroft |
|
- |
Francisco Javier |
Ascui |
|
- |
Anna |
Aßfalg |
* 1886 Herbertingen/Saulgau |
Aßfalg - Degrusch |
Anton |
Aßfalg |
* 1853 Oggelsbeuren + 1920 Herbertingen/Saulgau |
- |
Percy |
Ashfield |
* 1882 Mhow/Indien |
- |
Paul Ferdinand "Pal" |
Asikanus |
* 1827 + 1869 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Asmussen |
* 1781 Bönstrup/Grundhof + 1849 Schiol/Quern/Schleswig |
- |
Steffen |
Asmussen |
+ 1768 |
- |
Franz |
Asmuth |
|
- |
Josef |
Asmuth |
|
- |
Klara |
Asmuth |
* 1902 Eppe/Hessen |
Asmuth - Wackup |
Irmgard v. |
Aspel |
|
- |
? |
Asperlang |
|
- |
Achaz Ferdinand v.d. |
Asseburg |
* 1721 Meisdorf/Sachsen + 1797 Braunschweig |
Asseburg - Schulenburg |
Adelheid v.d. |
Asseburg |
* 1819 Meisdorf/Sachsen + 1833 |
Asseburg - Schulenburg |
Adelheid v.d. |
Asseburg |
+ 1588 Prenzlau/Brandenburg |
Asseburg - Alvensleben |
Anna Charlotte v.d. |
Asseburg |
* 1778 Braunschweig + 1805 Turin/I |
Asseburg - Schulenburg |