Hans |
von KOENNERN |
|
- |
Ottilie Wilhelmine Ernestine Henriette |
von POGWISCH |
* 1796 Danzig (PL-80-009) + 1876 Weimar (99423) |
- |
Frl. Marianne |
von REITZENSTEIN |
|
- |
Hildebrand |
von TRUETSCHLER |
|
- |
Hofrat |
von UFFEL |
|
- |
Liebmuth KOETH |
von WANSCHEID |
|
- |
Udo Gustav Julius |
von WESTERNHAGEN |
* 1868 Benrath (40597) + 1942 Dresden (01067) |
- |
Charlotte Franziska |
von ZOBEL |
* 1884 Metz (F-57000) |
ZOBEL - KLEMM |
Hendrike |
VOS |
* 1811 Caledon (ZA-7230) + 1882 Steinthal (ZA-6820) |
- |
Anna Josepha |
VOSS |
* 1910 Suttrop (59581) + 1930 Warstein (59581) |
VOSS - LANGEMANN |
Clara Maria |
VOSS |
* 1905 Suttrop (59581) |
VOSS - LANGEMANN |
Elisabeth |
VOSS |
* 1901 Suttrop (59581) + 1983 Warstein (59581) |
VOSS - LANGEMANN |
Margareta |
VOSS |
|
- |
Maria Theresia |
VOSS |
* 1908 Suttrop (59581) + 1970 Suttrop (59581) |
VOSS - LANGEMANN |
Martin Joseph |
VOSS |
* 1875 Salzkotten (33154) + 1942 Suttrop (59581) |
- |
Martin Joseph |
VOSS |
* 1899 Suttrop (59581) + 1972 Suttrop (59581) |
VOSS - LANGEMANN |
Theresia Gertrud |
VOSS |
* 1903 Suttrop (59581) + 1906 Suttrop (59581) |
VOSS - LANGEMANN |
Wilhelmine |
VOSS |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
VULPIUS |
* 1725 Weimar (99423) + 1786 Weimar (99423) |
- |
Johanne Christiane Sophia |
VULPIUS |
* 1765 Weimar (99423) + 1816 Weimar (99423) |
VULPIUS - RIEHL |
Henriette Annemaria |
WACKS |
|
- |
David J. |
WADE |
* 1844 Indiana, USA |
- |
Helene |
WADENBACH |
|
- |
Agnes Minna |
WADEWITZ |
* 1851 Erlbach (04680) + 1934 Erlbach (04680) |
- |
Auguste Laura |
WADEWITZ |
* 1849 Erlbach (04680) + 1880 Erlbach (04680) |
WADEWITZ - WERNER |
Johann Christian |
WADEWITZ |
|
- |
Heinrich Julius Wilhelm |
WAEBER |
* 1861 Libau (LV-3414) + 1914 Jacobsstadt (LV-5202) |
- |
Sabina Sophia |
WAECHTER |
+ 1736 |
- |
Johann David |
WAECHTLER |
|
- |
Johanna Rosina |
WAECHTLER |
* 1768 Wiesa (09488) |
WAECHTLER - ROESLER |
Gertrud |
WAGENER |
* 1918 Oberhausen (46045) |
WAGENER - DIECKMANN |
Heinrich |
WAGENER |
* 1914 + 1945 |
WAGENER - DIECKMANN |
Otto |
WAGENER |
* 1915 Oberhausen (46045) |
WAGENER - DIECKMANN |
Peter |
WAGENER |
* 1888 + 1939 |
- |
Richard |
WAGENER |
|
WAGENER - DIECKMANN |
Alma Olga |
WAGNER |
* 1873 Flemmingen (04746) + 1941 Wallbach (04746) |
- |
Andreas |
WAGNER |
|
WAGNER - NN. |
Anna Maria |
WAGNER |
* 1725 Taura (09249) + 1795 Koethensdorf (09249) |
- |
Anna Maria |
WAGNER |
* 1828 + 1882 Oberoed (94113) |
- |
Carl Friedrich Ehregott |
WAGNER |
* Massanei (04736) |
- |
Carl Friedrich Ehregott |
WAGNER |
* Massanei (04736) |
WAGNER - NN. |
Christian Gottfried |
WAGNER |
* 1764 Kaufungen (09212) + 1851 Burkersdorf (09629) |
WAGNER - ROESCH |
Christiane Friederike |
WAGNER |
* 1808 Bernsdorf (09337) + 1894 Burkersdorf (09629) |
WAGNER - RANIS |
Clara |
WAGNER |
|
- |
Daniel |
WAGNER |
|
- |
Doris |
WAGNER |
* 1924 Elberfeld (42119) + 2002 Koeln (50667) |
- |
Elisabeth |
WAGNER |
|
WAGNER - NN. |
Emma Concordia |
WAGNER |
|
- |
Friedrich August |
WAGNER |
|
- |
Gregor |
WAGNER |
|
- |
Gustav |
WAGNER |
* Muehlau (09241) |
- |
Hanna Concordia |
WAGNER |
* Börnichen (09437) |
WAGNER - NN. |
Hedwig |
WAGNER |
* 1555 + 1618 |
WAGNER - NN. |
Johann Christoph |
WAGNER |
* 1730 Kaufungen (09212) |
- |
Johann Georg |
WAGNER |
* 1720 Zschoeppichen (09648) + 1780 |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
WAGNER |
* 1757 Lichtenwalde (09577) + 1823 Niederlichtenau (09244) |
WAGNER - NN. |
Johanna Eleonora |
WAGNER |
* 1781 Lichtenwalde (09577) |
WAGNER - SCHMIDT |
Johanna Rosine |
WAGNER |
* 1784 Lichtenwalde (09577) + 1808 Ottendorf (09244) |
WAGNER - SCHMIDT |
Johanne Christiane |
WAGNER |
* Oberwinkel (08396) |
- |
Johannes |
WAGNER |
* 1557 Frankenhausen (06567) + 1612 Udersleben (06556) |
- |
Kurt Max |
WAGNER |
* 1893 Leipzig (04103) + 1945 |
- |
Maria |
WAGNER |
* 1701 |
- |
Martha |
WAGNER |
* 1921 + 1962 |
- |
Martin |
WAGNER |
|
- |
Matthaeus |
WAGNER |
* 1530 + 1576 Lichtenstein (09350) |
- |
Michael Friedrich |
WAGNER |
* Koenigshain (09306) |
- |
Samuel |
WAGNER |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Christiane |
WAGNER |
|
- |
Anna |
WAHLMANN |
|
- |
Karl |
WAHN |
|
- |
Katrin |
WAHN |
* 1963 Uebigau (04938) + 2007 Uebigau (04938) |
WAHN - NN. |
Ilse |
WAHRIG |
* 1913 Burgstaedt (09217) + 1972 Gummersbach (51647) |
- |
Ezekiel G. |
WAKEFIELD |
* 1854 Ripley (USA-38063) + 1928 Surry (USA-27017) |
- |
Andreas |
WALBURG |
* 1500 + 1589 Zschoppelshain (09306) |
- |
Magdalena |
WALBURG |
* 1530 Zschoppelshain (09306) + 1610 Wiederau (09306) |
WALBURG - NN. |
Elisabeth |
WALCOT |
* 1832 London (GB-W1W 5NN) + 1907 London (GB-W1W 5NN) |
- |
Christian Gottfried |
WALD |
|
WALD - NN. |
Christian Gottfried |
WALD |
|
- |
Christian Gotthilf |
WALD |
|
- |
Johanna Juliana |
WALD |
* 1820 Chemnitz (09111) |
WALD - DONNER |
Maja Sonja |
WALDAPFEL |
|
- |
Maria Anna Magdalena v. |
WALDBOTT |
* 1660 + 1719 |
- |
Anna Maria |
WALDENMAIER |
* 1720 Alfdorf (73553) + 1786 Alfdorf (73553) |
WALDENMAIER - NN. |
Barbara |
WALDENMAIER |
* 1838 Alfdorf (73553) + 1922 Pluederhausen (73655) |
WALDENMAIER - OSTERTAG |
Johann Georg |
WALDENMAIER |
* 1813 Alfdorf (73553) + 1889 |
- |
Johann Jacob |
WALDENMAIER |
|
- |
Gertrud Felizitas v. |
WALDMANNSHAUSEN |
+ 1646 Hachenburg (57627) |
WALDMANNSHAUSEN - RHENA |
Johann Hermann v. |
WALDMANNSHAUSEN |
* 1572 + 1621 Heppenheim (64646) |
- |
Anna Maria |
WALKENHORST |
* 1839 Rotenhagen (33824) |
WALKENHORST - BLOTENBERG |
Johann Hermann |
WALKENHORST |
* 1809 Rotenhagen (33824) + 1847 Rotenhagen (33824) |
- |
Johann Hermann |
WALKENHORST |
* 1838 Rotendorf (33824) |
WALKENHORST - BLOTENBERG |
Katharina Margaretha |
WALKENHORST |
* 1727 Werther (33824) + 1786 Schroettinghausen (33739) |
- |
Maria Ilsabein |
WALKENHORST |
* 1836 Rotendorf (33824) |
WALKENHORST - BLOTENBERG |
Marie |
WALKENHORST |
* 1859 Bakum (49324) + 1894 Bakum (49324) |
- |
Peter Heinrich |
WALKENHORST |
* 1842 Rotendorf (33824) |
WALKENHORST - BLOTENBERG |
Elsken to |
WALKER |
|
- |
Gerhard |
WALKER |
|
- |
James |
WALKER |
* Platte City (USA-64079) |
- |
Johanna to |
WALKER |
|
- |
Peter |
WALKER |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
WALS |
|
- |
Andreas |
WALTER |
|
- |
Anna |
WALTER |
* Biesern (09306) |
Walter - NN. |
Anna Regina |
WALTER |
* 1687 Frankenberg (09669) + 1757 Claussnitz (09236) |
WALTER - NN. |
August Heinrich |
WALTER |
* 1837 Grossweissand (06369) + 1912 Köthen (33623) |
- |
Bernhard |
WALTER |
|
- |
Georg |
WALTER |
|
- |
Jacob |
Walter |
* Biesern (09306) |
- |
Julie Katharina |
WALTER |
* 1802 Rodenpois (LV-2135) + 1849 Karlsberg (LV-4101) |
- |
Klara Elisabeth |
WALTER |
* 1796 |
- |
Margret Isabein |
WALTER |
* 1710 + 1755 |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
WALTER |
* 1718 + 1800 |
- |
Martha |
WALTER |
|
- |
Peter |
WALTER |
* 1555 + 1610 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
James |
WALTERS |
* 1782 USA- + 1830 Springfield (USA-62703) |
- |
William |
WALTERS |
* 1781 Salem (USA-28655) |
- |
Anna |
WALTHER |
|
- |
Anna Lucie |
WALTHER |
* 1890 Groitzsch (04539) |
- |
Auguste Emilie |
WALTHER |
|
WALTHER - NN. |
Catharina |
WALTHER |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
WALTHER |
|
- |
Gertrud Martha |
WALTHER |
* 1900 Zschoppelshain (09306) + 1974 Zschoppelshain (09306) |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
WALTHER |
|
- |
Alexander |
WALZEL |
|
- |
Benjamin |
WAPPLER |
* 1696 Baerenwalde (08147) + 1772 Baerenwalde (08147) |
- |
Christiana Sophia |
WAPPLER |
* 1726 Baerenwalde (08147) + 1760 Hundshuebel (08328) |
WAPPLER - BERG |
James |
WARD |
* 1816 Kentucky, USA |
- |
Gustav August |
WASASTJAERNA |
* 1823 + 1874 |
- |
Axel Edward |
WASASTJERNA |
* 1866 |
- |
Ellin Maria |
WASASTJERNA |
* 1860 Riihimaeki (FIN-11101) + 1933 |
WASASTJERNA - BARCK |
Evert Edelfrid |
WASASTJERNA |
|
- |
Margaret |
WATSON |
* 1842 Sebastopol (USA-95472) |
- |
Agnes v. |
WATZDORF |
* 1591 + 1638 |
- |
Georg |
WEAVER |
* 1800 Decatur (USA-46733) |
- |
Isaac S. |
WEBB |
|
- |
A. |
WEBER |
|
- |
Adolphina |
WEBER |
|
- |
Barbara |
WEBER |
|
- |
Charlotte |
WEBER |
* 1902 + 1966 |
WEBER - SCHNEIDENBACH |
Eleonore Johanne |
WEBER |
* 1831 Roda (06722) + 1915 Frauendorf (04668) |
- |
Emma Bertha |
WEBER |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
WEBER |
|
- |
Katharina |
WEBER |
* 1545 + 1583 Rottluff (09116) |
- |
Kurt |
WEBER |
* 1876 |
WEBER - NN: |
Lisbeth |
WEBER |
* 1907 Klingenthal (08248) + 1998 Grimma (04668) |
WEBER - SCHNEIDENBACH |
Margarethe |
WEBER |
* 1903 + 1978 |
WEBER - SCHNEIDENBACH |
Maria |
WEBER |
|
- |
Otto |
WEBER |
* 1874 + 1960 |
WEBER - NN: |
Paul |
WEBER |
* 1842 + 1928 |
- |
Rosalie |
WEBER |
|
WEBER - NN. |
Rudolf |
WEBER |
* 1888 |
WEBER - NN: |
Wilhelmine Marianna |
WEBER |
|
- |
Anna |
WEBERS |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
WECKER |
* 1812 Oermingen (F-67970) + 1889 Oermingen (F-67970) |
- |
Gottfried |
WEDEL |
|
- |
Dieter |
WEGMANN |
* 1926 + 1945 |
WEGMANN - BLOTENBERG |
Hermann |
WEGMANN |
* 1897 + 1973 |
- |
Amalie Therese |
WEHNER |
|
- |
Amalie Therese |
WEHNER |
* 1834 Zauckerode (01705) + 1918 Brabschuetz (01156) |
WEHNER - KLEBER |
Andreas |
WEHNER |
|
- |
August Carl |
WEHNER |
* 1814 Altmittweida (09648) + 1860 Altmittweida (09648) |
WEHNER - EICHLER |
Bernhard Emil |
WEHNER |
* 1875 Altmittweida (09648) + 1958 |
WEHNER - LANGE |
Catharina |
WEHNER |
* 1525 Claussnitz (09236) + 1596 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
Christian Gottlieb |
WEHNER |
* 1789 Altmittweida (09648) + 1860 Altmittweida (09648) |
WEHNER - NN. |
Christiane Wilhelmine |
WEHNER |
|
WEHNER - NN. |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
WEHNER |
* 1741 Koenigshain (09306) + 1802 Koenigshain (09306) |
WEHNER - ALBRECHT |
Friedrich Ernst Hermann |
WEHNER |
* 1841 Altmittweida (09648) + 1916 Altmittweida (09648) |
WEHNER - WEHNER |
Gottfried |
WEHNER |
|
- |
Gottfried |
WEHNER |
|
- |
Hans |
WEHNER |
|
WEHNER - EHRLICH |
Jacob |
WEHNER |
|
- |
Johann Benjamin |
WEHNER |
* 1783 Neustaedel (01906) + 1864 Zauckerode (01705) |
- |
Johann Christian |
WEHNER |
* 1760 Altmittweida (09648) + 1836 Altmittweida (09648) |
- |
Johann Christlieb |
WEHNER |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
WEHNER |
|
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
WEHNER |
|
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
WEHNER |
* 1755 Claussnitz (09236) + 1805 Claussnitz (09236) |
- |
Johanne Eleonore |
WEHNER |
* 1820 Altmittweida (09648) + 1871 Altmittweida (09648) |
WEHNER - KRASSELT |
Joseph |
WEHNER |
+ 1838 |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
WEHNER |
|
WEHNER - NN. |
Maria Rosina |
WEHNER |
* 1781 Koenigshain (09306) + 1849 |
- |
Martha Frieda |
WEHNER |
* 1907 Altmittweida (09648) + 1993 Claussnitz (09236) |
WEHNER - ENGELMANN |
Simon |
WEHNER |
|
- |
Susanna |
WEHNER |
|
- |
Susanne |
WEHNER |
* 1670 Koenigshain (09306) |
WEHNER - ZIESEN |
Walter |
WEHNER |
* 1912 Altmittweida (09648) + 1991 Altmittweida (09648) |
WEHNER - ENGELMANN |
Hanna Rosina |
WEHNERT |
* 1796 Luppa (04779) + 1818 Lueptitz (04808) |
- |
Ella |
WEHRMANN |
|
- |
Johanna |
WEICHER |
|
- |
Hans |
WEIDE |
|
- |
Maria |
WEIDEMANN |
|
- |
Elisabeth Maria |
WEIER |
* 1757 Beiersdorf (04668) + Hohnstaedt (04668) |
- |
Christina |
WEIGEL |
* 1577 Niederzwoenitz (08297) + 1620 Kuehnheide (08297) |
- |
Georg |
WEIGEL |
+ 1687 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
WEIGEL |
* Rochlitz (09306) |
- |
Johanna Christina |
WEIGEL |
* Rochlitz (09306) |
WEIGEL - NN. |
Richard |
WEIGEL |
|
- |
Maria |
WEIGMUELLER |
|
- |
Amalie Theresie |
WEINREICH |
* 1845 Claussnitz (09236) + 1919 Mittweida (09648) |
WEINREICH - FRITSCHE |
Carl Gottlob |
WEINREICH |
* 1814 Claussnitz (09236) + 1881 Claussnitz (09236) |
WEINREICH - RICHTER |