Stientje Klasina |
Stomberg |
* 1890 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stomberg - Boom |
Thees Janssen |
Stomberg |
* 1888 Groothusen,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stomberg - Meints |
Tieni |
Stomberg |
* 1924 Hinte,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26759,,D + 1943 Hinte,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26759,,D |
Stomberg - Peters |
Tjaake |
Stomberg |
* 1788 Eilsum,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,,D |
Stomberg - Gerjets |
Tönjes Jacobs |
Stomberg |
* 1779 Hamswehrum,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1816 Emden,Emden,,Deutschland,26721,,DEU |
Stomberg - Tönjes |
Tönna Berends |
Stomberg |
* 1863 Groothusen,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stomberg - Janssen |
Trienke |
Stomberg |
* 1772 Hamswehrum,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1857 Hamswehrum,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stomberg - Tönjes |
Trientje Folkerts Janssen |
Stomberg |
* 1822 Upleward,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,,DEU |
Stomberg - Habben |
Trientje Janssen |
Stomberg |
* 1872 Groothusen,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stomberg - Janssen |
Tryntje |
Stomberg |
* 1849 Upleward,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,,DEU |
Stomberg - Schults |
Wessel Klasen |
Stomberg |
* 1922 Woquard,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1944 Woquard,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stomberg - Riemann |
Johann Adam |
Stöpel |
* 1769 Hohenkirchen,LK Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99887,,D + 1832 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johanna Friederike |
Stöpel |
|
Stöpel - Wellendorff |
Charlotta Helena Gerhardina |
Storch |
* 1832 Emden,Emden,,Deutschland,26721,,DEU |
- |
Elisabeth Alexandrine |
Storch |
+ 1777 Rudolstadt,Saalfeld-Rudolstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,07407,,D |
- |
Andreas |
Stork |
* 1861 + 1930 |
- |
Friederike Wilhelmine |
Storz |
* 1831 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Europäische Union,99084,,D + 1893 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Europäische Union,99084,,D |
- |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Stoß |
+ 1820 |
- |
Hermine Rosalie Emilie |
Stoß |
* 1830 |
- |
Johann Christian |
Stoß |
* 1746 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stoß - Becker |
Johann Christian Michael |
Stoß |
* 1763 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + Plaue,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99338,,D |
Stoß - Löbrig |
Johann Michael |
Stoß |
* 1738 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1821 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stoß - Becker |
Johann Michael |
Stoß |
* 1683 Burgthann,,Bayern,Deutschland,90559,,DEU + 1766 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Stoß |
* 1742 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1827 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stoß - Becker |
Johanna Dorothea Maria |
Stoß |
* 1769 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1769 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stoß - Weisleder |
Johanna Elisabetha |
Stoß |
* 1732 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1763 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stoß - Becker |
Johanna Henrietta |
Stoß |
* 1776 + 1778 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stoß - Weisleder |
Johanna Justina |
Stoß |
* 1735 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1792 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stoß - Becker |
Johanne Dorothee Margarethe |
Stoß |
* 1772 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1858 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stoß - Weisleder |
Johanne Kunigunde |
Stoß |
* 1769 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1848 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stoß - Weisleder |
Susanna |
Stoß |
* 1665 Blankenburg,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99955,,DEU + 1695 |
- |
Jacob Christoph |
Stößel |
|
Stößel - Bötticher |
Johann Christoph |
Stößel |
* 1673 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D + 1709 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Liebgott Johannes |
Stößel |
* 1709 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
Stößel - Bötticher |
Margaretha |
Stössel |
|
- |
Alwine Lina |
Stötzer |
* 1854 Günthersleben,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D + 1935 Gotha,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99867,,DEU |
- |
Johanna Ursula |
Stötzer |
* 1727 Tambach-Dietharz,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99897,,DEU + 1795 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
- |
Maria Sibylla |
Strack |
* 1625 + 1703 Eisenach,Eisenach,Thüringen,Deutschland,99817,,D |
- |
Georg August Louis |
Strantz von |
* 1834 Breslau,Stadtkreis Breslau,Wojewodztwo dolnoslaskie,Polen,,Wrocław,PL + 1887 Weimar,Weimar,Thüringen,Deutschland,99423,,D |
- |
Johanna Emilie Lucy |
Strantz von |
* 1872 Berlin,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,10178,,DEU |
Strantz von - Eckhardt |
Charlotta |
Straßenmeyer |
* 1723 Schleiz,,Thüringen,Deutschland,07907,,D + 1763 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Valeska Augusta |
Stratemann |
* 1898 + 1990 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA |
- |
Brunke Siebolds |
Stratemeier |
* 1820 Loquard,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,,D |
- |
Dreesina Harms |
Stratemeier |
* 1856 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeier - Drewsen |
Geeske Harms |
Stratemeier |
* 1862 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeier - Drewsen |
Gertje Harms |
Stratemeier |
* 1859 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeier - Drewsen |
Harm Geerds |
Stratemeier |
* 1826 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1873 Campen (Krummhörn),LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Hilke Harms |
Stratemeier |
* 1853 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1853 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeier - Drewsen |
Albert |
Stratemeyer |
* 1868 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1939 Siox Falls,Minnehaha County,Süd Dakota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Stratemeyer - Alberts |
Brunke Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1879 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- Stratemeyer |
Dirkelina |
Stratemeyer |
* 1915 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1997 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Vries de |
Enneke Johanna |
Stratemeyer |
* 1874 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Wibben |
Enno Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1886 Lennox,Lincoln County,Süd Dakota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA + 1953 Lennox,Lincoln County,Süd Dakota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Stratemeyer - Alberts |
Etje Aissen |
Stratemeyer |
* 1869 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1960 Twixlum,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,W2971,Emden,D |
Stratemeyer - Heeren |
Gerjedine |
Stratemeyer |
* 1892 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Wibben |
Gerjet Willms |
Stratemeyer |
* 1884 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Wibben |
Gesina |
Stratemeyer |
* 1882 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- Stratemeyer |
Jacob |
Stratemeyer |
* 1837 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1919 Tea,Lincoln County,Süd Dakota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
- |
Jacob Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1866 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1908 Tea,Lincoln County,Süd Dakota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Stratemeyer - Alberts |
Jacob Willms |
Stratemeyer |
* 1879 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Wibben |
Jan |
Stratemeyer |
|
Stratemeyer - Vries de |
Jan Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1873 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1877 Königsfehn,Leer,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26810,Westoverledingen,DEU |
Stratemeyer - Alberts |
Jan Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1878 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1953 Lennox,Lincoln County,Süd Dakota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Stratemeyer - Alberts |
Jan Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1891 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Vries de |
Jan Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1827 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1904 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Jan Willms |
Stratemeyer |
* 1869 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1876 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Wibben |
Jan Willms |
Stratemeyer |
* 1877 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Wibben |
Jelto |
Stratemeyer |
|
Stratemeyer - Vries de |
Klaas Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1876 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1948 Lennox,Lincoln County,Süd Dakota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Stratemeyer - Alberts |
Klaas Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1888 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Wibben |
Mareke |
Stratemeyer |
* 1867 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Heeren |
Mareke Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1870 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Alberts |
Mareke Janssen |
Stratemeyer |
* 1861 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1865 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Heeren |
Mareke Margaret |
Stratemeyer |
* 1872 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1944 Little Rock,Lyon County,Illinois,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Stratemeyer - Wibben |
Moederke Jacobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1880 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Alberts |
N.N. |
Stratemeyer |
* 1861 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1861 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Heeren |
N.N. |
Stratemeyer |
* 1865 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1865 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Heeren |
N.N. |
Stratemeyer |
* 1865 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1865 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Heeren |
N.N. |
Stratemeyer |
* 1880 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1880 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- Stratemeyer |
Petrus Ubben |
Stratemeyer |
* 1886 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1953 |
Stratemeyer - Vries de |
Trientje |
Stratemeyer |
* 1882 + 1888 Tea,Lincoln County,Süd Dakota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Stratemeyer - Alberts |
Trientje Alberts |
Stratemeyer |
* 1855 Manslagt,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1938 George,Lyon County,Iowa,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Stratemeier - Wagenaar |
Ubbe Heeren |
Stratemeyer |
* 1858 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Heeren |
Wilhelm |
Stratemeyer |
* 1894 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- Stratemeyer |
Wilhelmina |
Stratemeyer |
* 1882 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Stratemeyer - Wibben |
Willm Jakobs |
Stratemeyer |
* 1841 Loquard,LK Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D + 1915 Rushmore,Nobles County,Minnesota,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
Straube |
* 1703 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1759 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Straube |
* Gangloffsömmern,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Straube |
* 1702 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
Straube - Köhler |
Johann Joachim |
Straube |
* 1723 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
Straube - Köhler |
Johann Matthias |
Straube |
* Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Maria |
Straube |
|
Straube - Köhler |
Anna Margaretha |
Sträubing |
* 1809 Erfurt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Europäische Union,99084,,D + 1896 |
- |
Johanna Maria |
Strauss |
+ 1883 Töttelstädt,Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99100,,D |
- |
Johann "Heinrich" Adam |
Strecker |
* 1756 Dingelstädt,,Thüringen,Deutschland,37351,,DEU + 1837 Dingelstädt,,Thüringen,Deutschland,37351,,DEU |
- |
Maria "Magdalena" |
Strecker |
* 1780 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D + 1851 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
Strecker - Weißleder |
Christian Martin |
Streckroth |
* 1809 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D + 1813 |
Streckroth - Schuchardt |
Johann Gottfried |
Streckroth |
* 1754 + 1814 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D |
- |
Johann Wilhelm Carl |
Streckroth |
* 1808 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D + 1808 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D |
Streckroth - Schuchardt |
Justine Marie |
Streckroth |
* 1812 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D |
Streckroth - Schuchardt |
Maria Elisabeth Theresia |
Streckroth |
* 1804 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D |
Streckroth - Schuchardt |
Martha Friederike |
Streckroth |
* 1807 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D |
Streckroth - Schuchardt |
Susanna Christiane Sophie |
Streckroth |
* 1812 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D + 1812 Sömmerda,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99610,,D |
Streckroth - Schuchardt |
Susanna Maria |
Streckroth |
|
Streckroth - Vollrath |
Maria Magdalena |
Strein |
* 1828 Ottenhausen,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99631,,DEU + 1914 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Gottfried |
Streubing |
* Mühlhausen,Mühlhausen,Thüringen,Deutschland,97318,,D |
- |
Verona |
Stribley |
|
- |
Christian Benjamin |
Striegel |
* 1712 Leipzig,Leipzig,Sachsen,Deutschland,04109,,D |
- |
Paul Gerhard |
Striehm |
* 1911 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Horst Manfred |
Strobel |
* 1933 Schwerstedt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1955 |
- |
Maria Christiana |
Strobel |
* 1710 Gräfenroda,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99330,,D + 1761 Gräfenroda,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99330,,D |
- |
Johann Georg Wilhelm |
Ströhl |
* 1817 Kelbra,Mansfeld-Südharz,Thüringen,Deutschland,06537,,D + Heringen an der Helme,Kyffhaeuser,Thüringen,Deutschland,99765,,DEU |
- |
Dietrich Philipp |
Ströhler |
|
- |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
Strohmann |
|
- |
Nicolaus |
Strohmenger |
* Sodenberg,,Bayern,Deutschland,,,DEU |
- |
Wilke Gerdes |
Strömer |
* 1849 Neubarstede,Ihlow,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26632,Ihlow,DEU |
- |
N.N. |
Stroomann |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Strube |
* 1778 Nettlingen,LK Hildesheim,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,31185,Söhlde,D |
- |
Valentin Hermann |
Strube |
* 1901 Hofstede,,Nordrhein-Westfalen,Deutschland,44791,Bochum,DEU |
- |
Otilia |
Strupprecht |
|
- |
Sophie Eleonore |
Stübchen |
* 1801 Werningshausen,,Thüringen,Deutschland,98646,,DEU |
- |
Catharina Regina |
Stubenrauch |
* 1681 |
- |
Marie Ernestine |
Stubenrauch |
* 1832 Großvargula,Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99958,,D + 1917 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Friderica Sophia Maria |
Stüber |
* 1728 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1787 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stüber - Henning |
Heinrich Gottfried |
Stüber |
* 1688 + 1748 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Christian Gottfried |
Stüber |
* 1730 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stüber - Metzolt |
Johann Christoph |
Stüber |
* 1678 |
- |
Johanna Christina |
Stüber |
* 1741 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1816 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stüber - Henning |
Maria Sophia |
Stüber |
* 1720 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stüber - Sommer |
Sophia Friederica |
Stüber |
* 1735 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1792 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Stüber - Metzolt |
Jan Hinderks |
Stubich |
* 1820 Groß Midlum,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26759,Hinte,D |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Stübing |
* 1824 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU + 1892 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
- |
Anna Maria |
Stübing |
* 1858 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
Stübing - Recknagel |
Christoph Friedrich |
Stübing |
* 1852 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU + 1854 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
Stübing - Recknagel |
Margarete Elisabeth |
Stübing |
* 1849 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
Stübing - Recknagel |
Maria |
Stübing |
* 1861 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU + 1893 |
- |
Marie Magdalene |
Stübing |
* 1855 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU + 1932 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
Stübing - Recknagel |
Michel |
Stübing |
* 1821 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU + 1873 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
- |
N.N. |
Stübing |
* 1851 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU + 1851 Unterschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,DEU |
Stübing - Recknagel |
Anna Ernestine Laura |
Stück |
* 1858 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Greetje |
Stuck |
* 1837 Emden,Emden,,Deutschland,26721,,DEU |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Stückart |
|
- |
Odile |
Studer |
|
- |
Catharina |
Stühler |
|
- |
Rötger |
Stuk |
* 1829 Emden,Emden,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26721,,D |
- |
Imke Ennen |
Stumberg |
* 1866 Rechtsupweg,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26529,,D |
- |
Johann Ennen |
Stumberg |
* 1900 Rechtsupweg,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26529,,D |
- Stumberg |
Anna |
Stumm |
|
- |
Anna |
Stumm |
* Dornheim,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stumm |
* Bittstädt,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1636 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stumpff |
* 1906 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1986 Göppingen,,Baden-Württemberg,Deutschland,73033,,DEU |
Stumpff - Menz |
Martha |
Stumpff |
* 1910 Oberschönau,Schmalkalden,Thüringen,Deutschland,98587,,D + 1939 Berlin (Land),,Brandenburg,Deutschland,10115,,D |
Stumpff - Menz |
Richard Hermann Otto Julius |
Stumpff |
* 1871 Senftenberg,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,01968,,DEU + 1945 Berlin-Niederschönweide,,Berlin,Deutschland,12439,,DEU |
- |
Himkea Elisabeth |
Stür |
* 1897 Süderneuland,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26506,Norden,DEU + 1934 Halbemond,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26524,,DEU |
- |
Tönjes Tjaden Harms |
Stürenburg |
|
- |
N.N. |
Sturm |
|
- |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Sturm |
* 1843 Wundersleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Europäische Union,99610,,D |
- |
Frieda |
Stürmer |
* 1886 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
"Daniel" Caspar |
Suchland |
* 1656 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1733 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Horn |
Anna Elisabeth |
Suchland |
* 1630 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1696 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Suchland |
* 1682 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1684 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Prühler |
Balthasar |
Suchland |
* 1600 + 1635 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Catharina |
Suchland |
|
Suchland - |
Georg Caspar |
Suchland |
* 1679 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - |
Hans "Heinrich" |
Suchland |
* Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1714 |
Suchland - |
Johann Bernhard |
Suchland |
|
Suchland - Persch |
Johann Christoph |
Suchland |
|
Suchland - |
Johann Dietrich |
Suchland |
|
Suchland - |
Johann Jacob |
Suchland |
* 1689 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Heinze |
Johannes Nicolaus |
Suchland |
* 1695 Dachwig,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99100,,D |
Suchland - |
Maria Barbara |
Suchland |
* 1660 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Horn |
Martha |
Suchland |
* 1667 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1724 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Horn |
Matthes Paul |
Suchland |
* 1666 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Horn |
Ottilie Margaretha |
Suchland |
* 1663 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Horn |
Sophia Christina |
Suchland |
* 1698 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1733 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Heinze |
Susanna Catharina |
Suchland |
* 1684 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1755 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Heinze |
Wilhelm |
Suchland |
* 1658 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Suchland - Horn |
Johanna Sidonia |
Sultzberg |
|
- |
Aaltjen |
Suntken |
* 1831 Ostvictorbur,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26624,Südbrookmerland,DEU |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Surber |
|
Surber - Kerl |
Anna Justina |
Surber |
|
Surbig - Heßler |
Anna Maria |
Surber |
+ 1810 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
- |
Anna Maria |
Surber |
* 1724 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1807 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Anna Maria |
Surber |
+ 1810 Henschleben,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,DEU |
Surber - Zimmermann |
Anna Martha |
Surber |
|
Surber - Wilcke |
Anna Sophie |
Surber |
|
Surber - Zimmermann |
Auguste Louise Marie |
Surber |
* 1869 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1869 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Surber - Flock |
Barbara |
Surber |
|
Sürbich - Barlach |
Bernd |
Surber |
|
- |
Catharina |
Surber |
* 1655 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Sürbich - Barlach |
Catharina Dorothea |
Surber |
* 1716 Schwerstedt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
- |
Christiana Elisabetha |
Surber |
* 1780 Vehra,Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D + 1854 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
Surber - Zimmermann |
Christina Magdalena |
Surber |
|
Surbig - Heßler |
Ernestina Margaretha |
Surber |
* 1787 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1848 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Surber - Kniep |
Ernestine Sophie Elisabeth |
Surber |
* 1809 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1843 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Surber - Hoffmann |
Ernst Christian |
Surber |
* 1837 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1911 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Surber - Bernsdorf |
Ernst Hermann |
Surber |
* 1866 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1866 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Surber - Flock |
Ernst Hermann |
Surber |
* 1873 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1873 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Surber - Flock |
Friederike Henriette Hermine |
Surber |
* 1869 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1871 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Surber - Flock |
Georg Christoph |
Surber |
|
Surber - Wilcke |