Nicolaus |
Armster |
* 1594 Thörey,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99334,,D + 1639 Thörey,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99334,,D |
Armster - Seuring |
Sebastian |
Armster |
* 1629 Thörey,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99334,,D |
Armster - Seuring |
Stephan |
Armster |
* 1655 + 1742 |
Armster - |
Johanna Christiana "Augusta" |
Armstroff |
* 1840 Mühlberg Kr. Gotha,LK Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D + 1855 Grabsleben,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D |
- |
Beate Friederice |
Arndt |
* 1767 + 1827 Angermünde,,Brandenburg,Deutschland,16278,,DEU |
- |
Martha Rebecca |
Arndt |
* 1795 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1869 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Arnold |
* 1702 Hausen,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1737 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Catharina |
Arnold |
* 1675 + 1735 Langensalza,Thüringischer Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99947,,D |
- |
Christina Friederika |
Arnold |
* 1792 Grabsleben,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D + 1823 |
Arnold - Wagner |
Dorothea |
Arnold |
* 1687 Grabsleben,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D + 1755 Grabsleben,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D |
- |
Emil Arno |
Arnold |
* 1906 Dresden,Dresden,Sachsen,Deutschland,01067,,D |
Arnold - Jagemann |
Friederica Dorothea |
Arnold |
* 1729 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Arnold - Baumgarten |
Friedrich Ernst |
Arnold |
* 1786 Grabsleben,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D + 1809 |
Arnold - Wagner |
Georg Daniel |
Arnold |
* 1763 Grabsleben,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D + 1810 Cobstädt,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D |
- |
Gustav Emil |
Arnold |
* 1878 |
- |
Johann Ludwig |
Arnold |
* 1732 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1760 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Arnold - Baumgarten |
Johann Stephan |
Arnold |
* 1681 Langensalza,Thüringischer Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99947,,D + 1761 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Arnold |
+ 1749 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johanna Friederica |
Arnold |
* 1757 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1829 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Arnold - Keulich |
Johanne Marie |
Arnold |
* 1727 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1789 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Arnold - Baumgarten |
Maria Elisabeth |
Arnold |
* 1674 + 1740 Stadtilm,Ilmkreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99326,,D |
- |
Marie Therese Charlotte |
Arnold |
* 1908 Erfurt,Stadtkreis Erfurt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99084,,D |
- |
Martha Sibylla |
Arnold |
* Elxleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1763 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Nicolaus |
Arnold |
|
- |
Sophia Maria |
Arnold |
* Elxleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
"Arthur" Bruno |
Arnstadt |
* 1912 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1945 Jena,Stadtkreis Jena,Thüringen,Deutschland,07743,,D |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
Arnstadt |
* 1737 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1812 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Arnstadt - Berleß |
Erna Hulda |
Arnstadt |
* 1910 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Johann Tobias |
Arnstadt |
* Dachwig,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99100,,D + 1778 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Karl |
Arnstadt |
* Dachwig,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99100,,D |
- |
Susanna Elisabeth |
Arnstadt |
+ 1839 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Johanna Margaretha |
Arster |
* 1675 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
N.N. |
Aschemeier |
|
- |
Anna Lina "Ruth" |
Aßmus |
* 1924 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1946 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Asmus - Markert |
Frieda Hedwig |
Asmus |
* 1906 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1915 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Asmus - Henning |
Ingeborg |
Aßmus |
* 1930 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1973 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Asmus - Markert |
Oskar |
Asmus |
* 1902 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1982 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Asmus - Henning |
Paul Albin |
Asmus |
* 1884 + 1906 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Sebastian |
Asmus |
* 1834 Schmeheim,Hildburghausen,Thüringen,Deutschland,98530,,DEU |
- |
Christel Luise Frieda |
Assmann |
* 1944 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1945 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Christian Martin |
Atteroth |
|
- |
Christina Susanna |
Atteroth |
* 1771 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1843 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Atteroth - Söffing |
Johann Christian |
Atteroth |
* 1703 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1733 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Atteroth - Wagner |
Johann Christoph |
Atteroth |
* 1778 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Atteroth - Söffing |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Atteroth |
* 1774 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1851 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Atteroth - Söffing |
Johann Nicolaus |
Atteroth |
* 1737 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1785 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Atteroth - Locke |
Johann Nicolaus |
Atteroth |
* 1712 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1790 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Atteroth - Wagner |
Maria Christiana |
Atteroth |
* 1735 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1821 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Atteroth - Locke |
Johann Heinrich |
Au in der |
|
- |
Anna Bertha |
Augner |
* 1886 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
August Heinrich |
Augner |
* 1828 Schwerstedt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
- |
Auguste |
Augner |
* 1859 Schwerstedt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Augner - Otto |
Marie "Emilie" Rosalie |
Augner |
* 1853 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Augner - Otto |
Minna Emilie |
Augner |
* 1870 Schwerstedt,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99634,,D |
Augner - Otto |
Amke Stynessen |
Augustinus |
* 1779 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D + 1818 Rysum,,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Jan Edzen |
Aukes |
* 1836 Groß Midlum,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26759,,D |
- |
Katharina Sophia |
Ausfeld |
+ 1834 Großvargula,Unstrut-Hainich-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99958,,D |
- |
Pieter |
Auters |
* 1752 + 1788 Visquard,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,,D |
- |
Margaretha |
Auts |
* 1698 + 1757 Westerende,Aurich,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,,Ihlow,D |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Avenarius |
* 1731 Hohenprießnitz,,Sachsen,Deutschland,04838,,DEU + 1784 Droyßig,,Sachsen-Anhalt,Deutschland,06722,,DEU |
- |
"Hugo" Alwin Hermann |
Axt |
* Sondershausen,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99706,,D |
- |
Agnesa |
Axt |
* 1605 Bad Salzungen,,Thüringen,Deutschland,97616,,DEU |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Axt |
|
Axt - Umbreit |
Anna Barbara |
Axt |
* 1671 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Axt |
|
Axt - Umbreit |
Balthasar |
Axt |
* 1589 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1625 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Bermel |
Barbara Justina |
Axt |
* 1759 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1826 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Trincks |
Barbara Justina |
Axt |
* 1702 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1773 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Carl August |
Axt |
* 1777 + 1778 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Trincks |
Caspar |
Axt |
* 1558 + 1616 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
Axt |
+ 1752 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Axt |
* 1691 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1761 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Keyßner |
Clara Maria |
Axt |
* 1729 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1789 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Näser |
Friederike Auguste |
Axt |
* 1780 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1849 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Gutmann |
Friederike Christiane |
Axt |
* 1779 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1825 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Trincks |
Friedrich Salomo |
Axt |
|
- |
Heinrich Jacob |
Axt |
* 1771 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1830 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Gutmann |
Johann Friedrich |
Axt |
* 1712 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1740 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Zöllner |
Johann Georg |
Axt |
* 1634 Eisfeld,,Thüringen,Deutschland,98673,,DEU + 1715 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Georg |
Axt |
* 1697 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1769 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Georg |
Axt |
* 1757 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1813 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Trincks |
Johann Georg |
Axt |
* 1678 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1731 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Umbreit |
Johann Karl |
Axt |
* 1775 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1841 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Matthaeus |
Axt |
* 1733 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1801 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Näser |
Johann Michael |
Axt |
* 1654 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1691 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Meinhart |
Johanna Elisabetha |
Axt |
* 1740 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1811 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johanna Sophia |
Axt |
+ 1781 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Laurentius |
Axt |
* 1686 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1691 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Keyßner |
Levin Wilhelm |
Axt |
* 1744 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1826 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Näser |
Lorenz |
Axt |
* 1623 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1697 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Pfeiffer |
Magdalena Dorothea |
Axt |
* 1714 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1802 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Zöllner |
Maria Catharina |
Axt |
|
Axt - Sanders |
Maria Justina |
Axt |
* 1781 + 1783 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Trincks |
Maria Margaretha |
Axt |
* 1659 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1694 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Meinhart |
Marie Friederike |
Axt |
* 1770 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1791 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Trincks |
Martha Justina |
Axt |
* 1661 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1697 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Meinhart |
Martha Maria |
Axt |
* 1686 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1718 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Keyßner |
Susanna Margaretha |
Axt |
* 1654 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1725 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Susanna Maria |
Axt |
* 1726 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1758 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Näser |
Wolffgang |
Axt |
* 1599 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1603 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axt - Bermel |
Carl Heinrich Alfred |
Axtmann |
* 1808 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axtmann - Wagner |
Christian Theodor Samuel |
Axtmann |
* 1776 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1844 Plaue,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99338,,D |
Axtmann - Hauschild |
Christiana Catharine Freiderike Eleonora |
Axtmann |
* 1813 Rockhausen,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99102,,D + 1878 Plaue,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99338,,D |
Axtmann - Rausch |
Ernst Ludwig Friedrich |
Axtmann |
* 1807 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1807 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axtmann - Wagner |
Jacob Gotthardt |
Axtmann |
* 1738 Gehren,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99708,,D + 1808 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Elias "Carl" |
Axtmann |
* 1778 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1863 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axtmann - Hauschild |
Juliana Magdalena Jacobina |
Axtmann |
* 1823 Gehren,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99708,,D |
Axtmann - Wagner |
Louise Friederike Jacobine Ottilie |
Axtmann |
* 1812 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Axtmann - Wagner |
Theodor Günther Otto |
Axtmann |
* 1810 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1865 Saalfeld,Saalfeld,Thüringen,Deutschland,,,D |
Axtmann - Wagner |
Wilhelm Heinrich Gotthardt |
Axtmann |
* 1811 Rockhausen,Arnstadt,Thüringen,Deutschland,99102,,D |
Axtmann - Rausch |
Ede |
Ayts |
* 1766 Greetsiel,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
Ayts - Eten |
Freerk |
Ayts |
+ 1768 Greetsiel,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- |
Juliana Klasina |
Baalmann |
* 1876 Greetsiel,Krummhörn,Niedersachsen,Deutschland,26736,Krummhörn,D |
- |
"Alfred" Albert |
Babel |
* 1882 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA + 1957 Austin,Travis City,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78701,,USA |
Babel - Schuchardt |
"Elthor" Edgar |
Babel |
* 1896 New Braunfels,Comal,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78130,,USA + 1951 Seguin,Guadalupe Conty,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78155,,USA |
Babel - Schuchardt |
Alma |
Babel |
* 1888 New Braunfels,Comal,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78130,,USA + 1947 New Braunfels,Comal,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78130,,USA |
Babel - Schuchardt |
Amandus "Oscar" |
Babel |
* 1891 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA + 1949 San Antonio,Bexar County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78205,,USA |
Babel - Schuchardt |
Charles |
Babel |
* 1884 New Braunfels,Comal,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78130,,USA + 1942 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA |
Babel - Schuchardt |
Clifton |
Babel |
* 1917 Spring,Harris,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA + 1933 Houston,Harris Conty,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,77010,,USA |
Babel - Waldrip |
Dorothy |
Babel |
* 1917 New Braunfels,Comal,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78130,,USA + 1919 New Braunfels,Comal,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78130,,USA |
Babel - Fröhlich |
Edgar |
Babel |
* 1863 Guadalupe,Guadalupe County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,77901,,USA + 1943 Geronimo,Guadalupe County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78115,,USA |
- |
Elizabeth Jarell |
Babel |
* 1911 Spring,Harris,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA + 1971 Dayton,Liberty,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,,,USA |
Babel - Waldrip |
Elvira Mildred |
Babel |
* 1921 Seguin,Guadalupe Conty,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78155,,USA + 2005 Seguin,Guadalupe Conty,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78155,,USA |
Babel - Jandt |
Erna Clara |
Babel |
* 1893 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA + 1911 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA |
Babel - Schuchardt |
Hugo |
Babel |
* 1887 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA + 1965 New Braunfels,Comal,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78130,,USA |
Babel - Schuchardt |
Lula Mae |
Babel |
* 1905 Harris County,Harris County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,53859,,USA |
Babel - Waldrip |
Natalie |
Babel |
* 1894 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA + 1982 New Braunfels,Comal,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78130,,USA |
Babel - Schuchardt |
Theodor |
Babel |
* 1859 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA + 1938 Harris County,Harris County,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,53859,,USA |
- |
Wilma Jean |
Babel |
* 1926 Comal Co,,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,09306,,USA + 2002 New Braunfels,Comal,Texas,Vereinigte Staaten,78130,,USA |
Babel - Jandt |
Hans Christian |
Baccoffen |
* 1660 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D + 1742 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
"Anna" Frieda |
Bach |
* 1911 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Augner |
"Caroline" Luise |
Bach |
* 1849 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1914 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Kämpf |
"Hermann" Emil |
Bach |
* 1881 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1915 |
Bach - Görlach |
Alwin Emil |
Bach |
* 1891 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1891 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Görlach |
Alwin Hugo |
Bach |
* 1883 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1911 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Görlach |
Anna |
Bach |
* 1676 + 1689 |
Bach - |
Anna Pauline Clara |
Bach |
* 1886 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1886 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Görlach |
Anna Susanna Maria |
Bach |
* 1721 Wandersleben,Gotha,Thüringen,Deutschland,99869,,D + 1792 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
Bach - Schober |
Auguste Luise |
Bach |
* 1839 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1915 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Walther |
Barbara Magdalena |
Bach |
|
Bach - Gräser |
Carl "Friedrich" Hermann |
Bach |
* 1854 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1927 |
Bach - Kämpf |
Carl Otto Bruno |
Bach |
* 1900 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Baumgart |
Caroline "Friederike" |
Bach |
* 1853 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1941 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Barthelmann |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Bach |
* 1813 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1813 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Böttcher - Bach |
Christina Magdalena |
Bach |
|
Bach - Tölcker |
Dorothea Elisabetha |
Bach |
* 1793 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Müller |
Emma Hedwig |
Bach |
* 1904 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1937 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Baumgart |
Ernestine Friederike |
Bach |
* 1823 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Löbner |
Ernestine Friederike |
Bach |
* 1831 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1847 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Löbner |
Ernestine Wilhelmine Emma |
Bach |
* 1877 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Hagedorn |
Ernst Friedrich Karl |
Bach |
* 1850 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Kämpf |
Ernst Heinrich Christian |
Bach |
* 1846 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Riemann - Bach |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Bach |
* 1852 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1852 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Kämpf |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Bach |
* 1857 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Kämpf |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Bach |
* 1858 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1899 |
Bach - Barthelmann |
Friederike Therese |
Bach |
* 1890 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Morgenstern |
Friederike Wilhelmine Selma |
Bach |
* 1887 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Görlach |
Georg Christoph |
Bach |
* 1808 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1809 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Müller |
Georg Ernst |
Bach |
* 1811 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1882 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Müller |
Georg Hugo Willy |
Bach |
* 1910 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1916 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Kanth |
Georg Wilhelm |
Bach |
* 1826 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1888 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Löbner |
George Christoph |
Bach |
|
Bach - Jacobi |
George Friedemann |
Bach |
|
Bach - Jacobi |
Heinrich August |
Bach |
* 1870 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1880 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Görlach |
Heinrich Wilhelm Louis |
Bach |
* 1852 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1887 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Seyfarth |
Helene "Hedwig" |
Bach |
* 1906 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Augner |
Henrico Christopherus |
Bach |
|
Bach - Gräser |
Johann Andreas |
Bach |
* 1776 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1842 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Hennicke |
Johann Benedikt |
Bach |
+ 1788 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Tölcker |
Johann Caspar |
Bach |
* 1645 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1709 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
- |
Johann Christian |
Bach |
* 1819 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1882 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Löbner |
Johann Christoph |
Bach |
|
Bach - Bernstorf |
Johann Christoph Friedrich |
Bach |
* 1835 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1838 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Walther |
Johann David |
Bach |
|
Bach - Bernstorf |
Johann Ernst |
Bach |
+ 1739 Arnstadt,Ilm-Kreis,Thüringen,Deutschland,99310,,D |
- |
Johann Ernst |
Bach |
* 1830 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1830 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Löbner |
Johann Georg |
Bach |
* 1836 Burkhardtroda,,Thüringen,Deutschland,99819,,DEU |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Bach |
* 1857 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1857 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Barthelmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Bach |
* 1770 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1818 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Hennicke |
Johann Heinrich |
Bach |
* 1796 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1867 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Müller |
Johanna Friederike Anna |
Bach |
* 1882 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Morgenstern |
Johanne "Caroline" Luise |
Bach |
* 1855 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1880 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Seyfarth |
Johanne Ernestine "Louise" |
Bach |
* 1836 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Löbner |
Johanne Louise |
Bach |
* 1833 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1836 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Löbner |
Karl "August" |
Bach |
* 1886 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1914 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Morgenstern |
Karl "Wilhelm" |
Bach |
* 1855 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1925 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Barthelmann |
Karl August |
Bach |
* 1860 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1860 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Kämpf |
Karl Conrad Hermann |
Bach |
* 1862 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1862 Ringleben Kr. Sömmerda,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Görlach |
Karoline Luise |
Bach |
* 1884 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Morgenstern |
Karoline Luise Minna |
Bach |
* 1874 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1875 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Hagedorn |
Lina Hulda |
Bach |
* 1906 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1906 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Baumgart |
Louis Alfred |
Bach |
* 1901 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Baumgart |
Martha Catharina |
Bach |
|
Bach - Gräser |
Martha Christiane |
Bach |
* 1821 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1883 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Löbner |
Martha Elisabeth |
Bach |
* 1828 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Löbner |
Martha Magdalena |
Bach |
* 1773 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1832 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Hennicke |
Martha Magdalena |
Bach |
|
Bach - Bernstorf |
Martha Margaretha |
Bach |
* 1800 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D + 1803 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Müller |
Martha Margaretha |
Bach |
* 1803 Gebesee,LK Sömmerda,Thüringen,Deutschland,99189,,D |
Bach - Müller |
Martha Maria |
Bach |
|
Bach - Hennicke |