Database 61000

Gesamtliste Grünenwald, Fink, Mütz, Scherer

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
(Mädchen) -
Anna Herrmann * 1581 -
Madlena * 1543 -
Anna "vom Hahn" Mayer + 1530 -
Adelheid "vom Hut" Stammler * 1295 "vom Hut" Stammler - Ohnsorg
Johannes "vom Hut" Stammler * 1264 Ulm (Donau) "vom Hut" Stammler -
Ulrich "vom Hut" Stammler * 1240 Stammler gnt. Stambilatoris -
Ulrich II. "vom Hut" Stammler * 1315 "vom Hut" Stammler - Ohnsorg
Anna "vom Sparren" Langenmantel -
Anna "vom Sparren" Langenmantel * 1317 Augsburg + 1387 -
Chunrad "vom Sparren" Langenmantel * 1244 Augsburg + 1301 Langenmantel -
Conrad "vom Sparren" Langenmantel * 1310 Augsburg + 1364 Augsburg "vom Sparren" Langenmantel - Herwart
Heinrich I. "vom Sparren" Langenmantel * 1250 Langenmantel -
Johann "vom Sparren" Langenmantel + 1401 "vom Sparren" Langenmantel - Welser
Johann I. "vom Sparren" Langenmantel * 1265 Augsburg + 1337 Augsburg "vom Sparren" Langenmantel - NN
Kunigunde "vom Sparren" Langenmantel * 1325 Augsburg "vom Sparren" Langenmantel - Welser
Seifried "von Trazberg" Ilsung * 1255 + 1341 Ilsung - Fend
Adelheid Christine Dorothea Abel * 1745 Ulmet + 1817 Abel - Culmann
Elisabeth Katharina Abel Abel - Culmann
Johann Heinrich Abel * 1705 Herborn + 1779 Ulmet -
Dorothee Abendschein * 1777 Neu Isenburg Abendschein - Vester
Jean Philippe Abendschein * 1789 Neu Isenburg Abendschein - Vester
Jeanne Justine Abendschein * 1786 Neu Isenburg Abendschein - Vester
Pierre Abendschein * 1757 -
Anna Berta Abraham * 1848 Owinsk Krs. Posen + 1911 -
Christina Magdalena Abraham * 1792 -
Catharina Ackermann * 1588 Grünberg Ackermann -
Catharina Ackermann * 1593 Grünberg Ackermann -
Eva Ackermann * 1591 Grünberg Ackermann -
Georg Ackermann * 1568 -
Georg Ackermann * 1604 Grünberg Ackermann -
Martin Ackermann * 1596 Grünberg Ackermann -
Michael Ackermann * 1606 Grünberg Ackermann -
Agathe Adam * 1639 + 1720 Ernsthofen Adam - NN
Amalie Adam * 1768 Neu Isenburg Adam - Robert
Andreas Adam * 1687 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Koch
Anna Adam * 1657 + 1719 Ober-Modau Adam - NN
Anna Barbara Adam * 1713 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Adam
Anna Barbara Adam * 1689 Klein-Bieberau + 1769 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Koch
Anna Elisabeth Adam * 1681 + 1739 Nieder-Modau -
Anna Elisabeth Adam * 1717 Klein-Bieberau + 1784 Ernsthofen Adam - Adam
Anna Elisabeth Adam * 1682 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Koch
Anna Elisabetha Adam * 1728 Klein-Bieberau + 1797 Ober-Ramstadt Adam - Seeger
Anna Eva Adam * 1685 Klein-Bieberau + 1746 Roßdorf Adam - Springuf
Anna Margaretha Adam * 1725 Klein-Bieberau + 1777 Asbach Adam - Seeger
Anna Margaretha Adam * 1715 Klein-Bieberau + 1797 Groß-Bieberau Adam - Adam
Anna Margaretha Adam * 1653 + 1727 Klein-Bieberau Adam - NN
Anna Margaretha Adam * 1696 Klein-Bieberau + 1772 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Koch
Anna Maria Adam * 1763 Klein-Bieberau + 1820 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Dingeldey
Anna Maria Barbara Adam * 1749 Klein-Bieberau + 1798 Meßbach Adam - Dingeldey
Anne Marie Adam * 1759 Neu Isenburg Adam - Robert
Barbara Adam * 1660 + 1704 Ober-Modau Adam - NN
Barbara Elisabetha Catharina Adam * 1720 Klein-Bieberau + 1786 Niedernhausen Adam - Adam
Catharina Adam * 1657 + 1738 Ernsthofen Adam - NN
Elisabete Adam * 1761 Neu Isenburg + 1822 Neu Isenburg Adam - Robert
Elisabeth Barbara Adam * 1687 Klein-Bieberau + 1764 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Frank
Elisabetha Adam * 1648 + 1726 Klein-Bieberau Adam - NN
Elisabetha Barbara Adam * 1708 Klein-Bieberau + 1768 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Adam
Elisabetha Margaretha Adam * 1733 Klein-Bieberau + 1739 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Seeger
Eva Elisabeth Adam * 1755 Klein-Bieberau + 1792 Brandau Adam - Dingeldey
Eva Maria Adam * 1765 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Dingeldey
Georg Heinrich Adam * 1700 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Springuf
Georg Philipp Adam * 1741 Klein-Bieberau + 1762 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Seeger
Hans Adam * 1616 Klein-Bieberau + 1690 Klein-Bieberau -
Hans Philipp Adam * 1651 Klein Bieberau + 1694 Klein Bieberau Adam - NN
Jean Adam Adam * 1765 Neu Isenburg Adam - Robert
Jean Adam Adam * 1753 Neu Isenburg Adam - Robert
Johann Adam Adam * 1768 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Dingeldey
Johann Adam Adam * 1690 Klein-Bieberau + 1768 Ober-Modau Adam - Frank
Johann Christoffel Adam * 1728 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Adam
Johann Christoph Adam * 1684 Klein-Bieberau + 1763 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Koch
Johann Conrad Adam * 1688 Klein-Bieberau + 1758 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Springuf
Johann Conrad Adam * 1678 Klein-Bieberau + 1678 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Beilstein
Johann Conrad Adam Adam * 1706 Klein-Bieberau + 1768 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Adam
Johann Dieterich Adam * 1710 Klein-Bieberau + 1794 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Adam
Johann Georg Adam * 1753 Klein-Bieberau + 1758 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Dingeldey
Johann Georg Adam * 1759 Klein-Bieberau + 1761 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Dingeldey
Johann Georg Adam * 1745 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Seeger
Johann Jacob Adam * 1695 Klein-Bieberau + 1696 Klein Bieberau Adam - Springuf
Johann Jeremias Adam * 1693 Klein-Bieberau + 1733 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Koch
Johann Marcus Adam * 1697 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Springuf
Johann Martin Adam * 1691 Klein-Bieberau + 1691 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Springuf
Johann Nicolaus Adam * 1737 Klein-Bieberau + 1750 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Seeger
Johann Nikolaus Adam * 1676 Klein-Bieberau + 1732 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Beilstein
Johann Peter Adam * 1750 Klein-Bieberau + 1760 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Dingeldey
Johann Peter Adam * 1685 Klein-Bieberau + 1685 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Frank
Johann Philipp Adam * 1724 Klein-Bieberau + 1777 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Seeger
Johann Philipp Adam * 1757 Klein-Bieberau + 1818 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Dingeldey
Johann Philipp Adam * 1687 Klein-Bieberau + 1688 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Springuf
Johann Philipp Adam * 1692 Klein-Bieberau + 1757 Niedernhausen Adam - Frank
Johannes Adam * 1673 Klein-Bieberau + 1725 Groß-Bieberau Adam - Beilstein
Johannes Adam * 1662 + 1663 Klein-Bieberau Adam - NN
Margaretha Adam * 1672 Klein-Bieberau + 1690 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Beilstein
Maria Catharine Adam * 1763 Neu Isenburg Adam - Robert
Maria Margaretha Adam * 1681 Klein-Bieberau + 1743 Reinheim (Odenw) Adam - Frank
Philipp Adam * 1621 Klein-Bieberau + 1697 Klein-Bieberau -
Philipp Adam * 1654 + 1734 Klein-Bieberau Adam - NN
Pierre Adam * 1732 -
Sophie Catharine Adam * 1756 Neu Isenburg Adam - Robert
Valentin Adam * 1644 Klein-Bieberau + 1714 Klein-Bieberau Adam - NN
Walpurga Adam * 1689 Klein-Bieberau + 1689 Klein-Bieberau Adam - Frank
Adam Ade * 1607 Aistaig + 1647 -
Adamus Ade * 1657 Fluorn Ade - Schneider
Agathe Ade * 1727 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Kohler
Anna Ade * 1733 Dürrenmettstetten + 1738 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Kohler
Anna Ade * 1613 Aldingen Ade - Eglinger
Anna Barbara Ade * 1714 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - N N
Anna Maria Ade * 1716 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Kohler
Barbara Ade * 1680 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Steimlin
Barbara Ade * 1652 Fluorn Ade - Schneider
Christian Ade * 1683 Dürrenmettstetten + 1742 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Steimlin
Christianus Ade * 1722 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Kohler
Christina Ade * 1730 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Kohler
Elisabeth Ade * 1612 Aldingen Ade - Eglinger
Ephrosina Ade * 1733 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Kohler
Gertrud Ade * 1615 Aldingen Ade - Eglinger
Hans Ade * 1570 Aldingen + 1610 -
Hans Jerg Ade * 1687 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Steimlin
Jacob Ade * 1627 Aistaig Ade -
Jerg Ade * 1590 + 1634 Aldingen Ade - NN
Joannes Ade * 1620 Aldingen Ade - Eglinger
Jörg Ade * 1622 Aldingen Ade - Eglinger
Jörg Ade * 1625 Aldingen Ade - Eglinger
Maria Ade * 1638 + 1698 Dürrenmettstetten -
Maria Agnes Ade * 1631 Aldingen + 1635 Aldingen Ade - Eglinger
Maria Barbara Ade * 1719 Dürrenmettstetten Ade - Kohler
Martinus Ade * 1647 Fluorn + 1647 Fluorn Ade - Schneider
Mathias Ade * 1662 Fluorn Ade - Schneider
Michael Ade * 1654 Fluorn Ade - Schneider
Michel Ade * 1623 Aldingen Ade - Eglinger
Verdeut Ade * 1628 Aldingen Ade - Eglinger
Veronica Ade * 1664 Fluorn Ade - Schneider
Anna Maria Adelgoßen * 1645 Nördlingen + 1684 Nördlingen -
Anna Ades * 1618 Aldingen + 1662 Neckarrems Ade - Eglinger
Anna Adler * 1507 Augsburg + 1572 Augsburg Adler - Ehem
Barbara Adler * 1508 Augsburg + 1564 Augsburg Adler - Ehem
Beningna Adler * 1511 Augsburg + 1571 Augsburg Adler - Ehem
Christoph Adler * 1531 Augsburg Adler - Ehem
Elisabeth Adler * 1466 Adler - NN
Helene Adler * 1485 Augsburg + 1555 Augsburg Adler - Stammler
Johann Adler * 1430 Speyer -
Katharina Adler * 1517 Augsburg + 1580 Augsburg Adler - Ehem
Leonhard Adler Adler - NN
Maria Adler * 1521 Augsburg + 1559 Augsburg Adler - Ehem
Philipp Adler * 1461 Speyer + 1531 Augsburg Adler - NN
Anna Aeschbacher * 1541 -
Anna Aeschlimann * 1555 -
Magdalena Ägerder * 1600 St. Stephan -
Susette Caroline Auguste Emilie Ageron * 1791 -
Anne Aillaud * 1674 La Chapelle/Meano + 1758 Walldorf Aillaud -
Antoine Aillaud * 1610 -
Isabeau Aillaud * 1646 Roure + 1700 Walldorf Aillaud -
Jacques Aillaud * 1640 Roure Aillaud -
Jean Aillaud * 1640 Aillaud -
Adelheid Albon de * 1294 Lyonais + 1334 Augsburg Albon de - Oingt de
Diethelm Albon de * 1208 Herwart - Wahl von
Gui Albon de * 1259 Lyon + 1331 -
Anna Albrecht * 1569 Memmingen Albrecht - Schelkheim
Anna Maria Albrecht * 1601 Memmingen Albrecht - Schönfuß
Apollonia Albrecht * 1576 Memmingen Albrecht - Schelkheim
Balthasar Albrecht * 1527 Memmingen + 1603 Memmingen Albrecht -
Balthasar Albrecht * 1507 Memmingen -
Catharina Albrecht * 1603 Memmingen Albrecht - Schönfuß
Georg Albrecht * 1574 Memmingen Albrecht - Schelkheim
Joachim Albrecht * 1598 Memmingen Albrecht - Schönfuß
Johann Albrecht * 1572 Memmingen Albrecht - Schelkheim
Johann Albrecht * 1539 Memmingen Albrecht -
Jörg Albrecht * 1543 Memmingen Albrecht -
Leo Albrecht * 1544 Memmingen Albrecht -
Magdalena Albrecht * 1575 Memmingen Albrecht - Schelkheim
Magdalena Albrecht * 1584 Jöhstadt Albricht - NN
NN Albrecht * 1541 Memmingen Albrecht -
Theodoria Albrecht * 1577 Memmingen Albrecht - Schelkheim
Veit Albrecht * 1567 Memmingen Albrecht - Schelkheim
Christoph Albricht * 1564 Jöhstadt + 1608 -
Katharina Albricht * 1593 Albricht - NN
N N Albricht * 1586 + 1586 Jöhstadt Albricht - NN
Johann Ludewig Alers * 1701 -
Susanne Alex * 1700 -
Anna Algayer * 1580 Leipheim Algayer - Fischer
Anna Algayer * 1591 Leipheim Algayer - Fischer
Anna Algayer * 1644 Leipheim Algayer - Meyer
Barbara Algayer * 1724 Leipheim + 1734 Leipheim Algayer - Mayer
Bartholomä Algayer * 1587 Leipheim Algayer - Fischer
Bartholomä Algayer * 1589 Leipheim Algayer - Fischer
Carolus Algayer * 1549 Leipheim + 1621 Leipheim Algayer -
Carolus Algayer * 1594 Leipheim Algayer - Binder
Carolus Algayer * 1595 Leipheim Algayer - Binder
Caspar Algayer * 1640 Leipheim Algayer - Meyer
Catharina Algayer * 1648 Leipheim Algayer - Meyer
Catharina Algayer * 1719 Leipheim Algayer - Mayer
Catharina Algayer * 1605 Leipheim Algayer - Binder
Catharina Algayer * 1633 Leipheim Algayer - Meyer
Catharina Algayer * 1642 Leipheim Algayer - Meyer
Elisabeth Algayer * 1575 Leipheim Algayer - Fischer
Felivitus Algayer * 1678 Leipheim Algayer - Friz
Georg Algayer * 1637 Leipheim + 1686 Leipheim Algayer - Meyer
Georg Algayer * 1579 Leipheim Algayer - Fischer
Johannes Algayer * 1683 Leipheim + 1754 Leipheim Algayer - Friz
Johannes Algayer * 1679 Leipheim Algayer - Friz

Database

Title
Description Gesamtliste Grünenwald, Fink, Mütz, Scherer
Uploaded 2021-07-09 21:22:38.0
Submitter user's avatar Volker Grünenwald
email vol.gruen@herzonet.de
Show all persons of this file