Dierk |
Soltau |
|
- |
Drewes |
Soltau |
|
- |
Margreth |
Soltau |
* 1717 + 1741 |
Soltau - Grevenstein |
Wilm |
Soltau |
* 1575 Neuendorf |
- |
Anna |
Sommer |
* 1570 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1598 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
- |
Anna |
Sommer |
* 1609 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1680 Bokholt, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Lüdemann |
Anneken Anna |
Sommer |
* 1618 Ellerhoop, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1687 Ellerhoop, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Lowen |
Augustin |
Sommer |
* 1620 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1690 Bokholt, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Lüdemann |
Augustin |
Sommer |
* 1673 Bokholt, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Krohn |
Catharina |
Sommer |
* 1653 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1730 Seeth |
Sommer - Kruse |
Catharina |
Sommer |
* 1684 Ellerhoop, Ksp.Barmstedt |
- |
Claus |
Sommer |
* 1570 Ellerau + 1637 Ellerhoop, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - |
Clawes |
Sommer |
* 1618 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1694 Ellerhoop, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Lüdemann |
Gesche |
Sommer |
* 1662 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1692 |
Sommer - Kruse |
Hans Christoph |
Sommer |
* 1883 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1937 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Hameister |
Harm |
Sommer |
|
- |
Hermann |
Sommer |
* 1906 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1941 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Thies |
Hermann |
Sommer |
* 1858 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
- |
Hinrich |
Sommer |
* 1613 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Lüdemann |
Jacob |
Sommer |
* 1626 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Lüdemann |
Jacob |
Sommer |
|
Sommer - Kruse |
Johann |
Sommer |
* 1645 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Kruse |
Johann |
Sommer |
* 1605 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1690 Barmstedt |
Sommer - Lüdemann |
Johannes |
Sommer |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Sommer |
|
- |
Marx |
Sommer |
+ 1645 Bokholt, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - NN |
Meta Margaretha |
Sommer |
* 1892 Westerhorn, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1964 Groß-Offenseth, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Thies |
Metge |
Sommer |
* 1611 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1683 Seeth |
Sommer - Lüdemann |
Metje |
Sommer |
* 1663 Bokholt, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1736 Bokholt, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Krohn |
Peter |
Sommer |
|
Sommer - Kruse |
Peter |
Sommer |
* 1666 Bokholt, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1743 |
Sommer - Krohn |
Peter |
Sommer |
* 1615 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1680 Seeth |
Sommer - Lüdemann |
Tewes |
Sommer |
* 1640 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1711 Raa-Besenbek |
Sommer - Kruse |
Tewes |
Sommer |
* 1669 Bokholt, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - Krohn |
Tewes I. |
Sommer |
+ Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
- |
Tewes II |
Sommer |
+ Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Sommer - |
Tewes III. |
Sommer |
* 1570 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1626 |
Sommer - NN |
Tewes IV. |
Sommer |
* 1607 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1662 |
Sommer - Lüdemann |
Aloysius |
Sommerfeld |
* 1910 Suderwich, Recklinghausen, NRW + 1962 Suderwich, Recklinghausen, NRW |
Sommerfeld - Freitag |
Anna Maria |
Sommerfeld |
* 1911 Suderwich, Recklinghausen, NRW + 1947 |
Sommerfeld - Freitag |
Anton |
Sommerfeld |
* 1858 Grieslienen, Hohenstein, Allenstein + 1907 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein |
NN - Sommerfeld |
August |
Sommerfeld |
* 1894 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein + 1898 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein |
Sommerfeld - Grzella |
Bruno |
Sommerfeld |
* 1904 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein |
Sommerfeld - Grzella |
Franz |
Sommerfeld |
* 1887 Mörken, Ksp.Hohenstein + 1963 Recklinghausen |
Sommerfeld - Grzella |
Margarete |
Sommerfeld |
* 1913 Suderwich, Recklinghausen, NRW + 1983 |
Sommerfeld - Freitag |
Martha Maria |
Sommerfeld |
* 1899 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein |
Sommerfeld - Grzella |
Ottilie |
Sommerfeld |
* 1886 Mörken, Ksp.Hohenstein + 1886 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein |
Sommerfeld - Grzella |
Paul |
Sommerfeld |
* 1890 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein + 1894 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein |
Sommerfeld - Grzella |
Rosa |
Sommerfeld |
* 1901 Hohensten-Abbau, Kreis Allenstein |
Sommerfeld - Grzella |
Rosalie |
Sommerfeld |
+ 1907 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein |
- |
RUDOLF Anton |
Sommerfeld |
* 1907 Hohenstein, Kreis Allenstein |
Sommerfeld - Grzella |
Almerich |
Sonntag |
* 1757 Hammelwarden, Ksp.Hammelwarden + 1804 Langwarden, Ksp.Langwarden |
Sonntag - |
Klaus |
Sonntag |
|
- |
Hans |
Sörensen |
* 1901 Blankenese, Hamburg |
- |
Martha |
Spiekermann |
* 1877 + Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
- |
Anna |
Spliedt |
* 1845 Kamerland + 1922 Kamerland |
- |
Geesche |
Staben |
|
- |
Charlotte |
Stadtler |
* 1909 Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland + Phoenix, Maricopa County, Arizona |
Stadtler - Tanner |
Emma |
Stadtler |
* 1900 Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1988 New York, USA |
Stadtler - Tanner |
Herbert |
Stadtler |
* 1912 Deutschland + 1928 New York, USA |
Stadtler - Tanner |
Richard |
Stadtler |
* 1919 Chemnitz, Sachsen, Deutschland + 1983 New York, USA |
Stadtler - Tanner |
Richard |
Stadtler |
* 1873 Markersdorf, Görlitz, Sachsen + 1948 Manhattan, New York, USA |
Theramitz - Zeidler |
Agnes Mathilde |
Stahl |
* 1885 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Detjens |
Anna |
Stahl |
* 1855 Bauland, Ksp.Uetersen + 1913 |
Stahl - Piening |
Anna Margaretha |
Stahl |
* 1869 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1891 |
Stahl - Detjens |
Anna Margaretha |
Stahl |
* 1877 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Detjens |
Auguste |
Stahl |
* 1862 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1883 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Detjens |
Auguste |
Stahl |
* 1851 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Stahl - Wichmann |
Bertha |
Stahl |
* 1904 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Maaß |
Cäcilie |
Stahl |
* 1826 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Meyn |
Catharina |
Stahl |
* 1810 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Münster |
Elli |
Stahl |
* 1895 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Maaß |
Harm |
Stahl |
* 1777 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1843 Bauland, Ksp.Uetersen |
Stahl - Boot |
Heinrich |
Stahl |
* 1860 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1878 Hamburg |
Stahl - Detjens |
Heinrich |
Stahl |
* 1907 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Maaß |
Heinrich |
Stahl |
* 1837 Bauland, Ksp.Uetersen |
Stahl - Piening |
Hermann |
Stahl |
* 1867 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Detjens |
Hermann |
Stahl |
* 1817 Bauland, Ksp.Uetersen + 1904 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Stahl - Engelbrecht |
Hermann |
Stahl |
* 1849 Bauland, Ksp.Uetersen + 1873 |
Stahl - Piening |
HERMANN Jürgen Hinrich |
Stahl |
* 1854 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1932 Davenport, Scott County, Iowa |
Stahl - Wichmann |
Hinrich |
Stahl |
* 1796 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1878 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Münster |
Hinrich |
Stahl |
* 1738 Klevendeich, Ksp.Uetersen + 1812 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - NN |
Hinrich |
Stahl |
* 1808 Bauland, Ksp.Uetersen + 1892 |
Stahl - Engelbrecht |
HUGO Hermann |
Stahl |
* 1879 Blue Grass, Scott County, Iowa + 1952 Davenport, Scott County, Iowa |
Stahl - Stoltenberg |
Johann |
Stahl |
* 1768 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1855 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Boot |
Johann |
Stahl |
* 1865 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Detjens |
Johann |
Stahl |
* 1837 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1914 Seestermühe |
Stahl - Meyn |
Ladewig |
Stahl |
* 1839 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1908 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Kruse |
Maaß |
Stahl |
|
- |
Magarethe |
Stahl |
* 1899 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Maaß |
Margaretha |
Stahl |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Stahl |
* 1847 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1935 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Stahl - Wichmann |
Margaretha |
Stahl |
* 1832 Bauland, Ksp.Uetersen + 1900 |
Stahl - Piening |
Max |
Stahl |
* 1868 + 1908 Uetersen |
Stahl - Detjens |
Metta |
Stahl |
* 1832 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1878 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Meyn |
Metta |
Stahl |
* 1839 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Kruse |
NN |
Stahl |
* 1880 Blue Grass, Scott County, Iowa |
Stahl - Stoltenberg |
Otto |
Stahl |
|
- |
Peter |
Stahl |
* 1797 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1861 |
Stahl - Münster |
Peter |
Stahl |
* 1827 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester + 1912 Schlickburg, Ksp.Seester |
Stahl - Kruse |
Rebecca |
Stahl |
* 1847 Kölln-Reisiek, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Stahl - Wichmann |
Rudolph |
Stahl |
* 1882 Scott county, Iowa + 1903 Davenport, Scott County, Iowa |
Stahl - Stoltenberg |
Abel |
Stahlbuck |
* 1660 Ellerhoop, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1712 Ellerhoop, Ksp.Barmstedt |
- |
Jochim |
Stahlbuck |
* 1654 Seeth + 1701 Seeth |
- |
Anna |
Stammerjohann |
+ 1690 Kaltenkirchen |
- |
August |
Stammerjohann |
* 1890 Glindesmoor, Hohenfelde, Krs.Steinburg + 1969 Glindesmoor, Hohenfelde, Krs.Steinburg |
Stammerjohann - Sarau |
Claus HERMANN |
Stammerjohann |
* 1887 Glindesmoor, Hohenfelde, Krs.Steinburg + 1968 Hohenfelde, Krs.Steinburg |
Stammerjohann - Sarau |
Friedrich WILHELM |
Stammerjohann |
* 1893 HohenfeldeGlindesmoor + 1973 Itzehoe, Krs.Steinburg |
Stammerjohann - Sarau |
Gesche |
Stammerjohann |
|
- |
Hans |
Stammerjohann |
* 1771 Lutzhorn, Krs.Pinneberg + 1824 Lutzhorn, Krs.Pinneberg |
Stammerjohann - Hachmann |
HELENE Margaretha |
Stammerjohann |
* 1884 Glindesmoor, Hohenfelde, Krs.Steinburg + 1973 Langelohe, Ksp.Elmshorn |
Stammerjohann - Sarau |
Jasper |
Stammerjohann |
* 1803 Lutzhorn, Krs.Pinneberg + Glindesmoor, Hohenfelde, Krs.Steinburg |
Stammerjohann - Maack |
Jasper |
Stammerjohann |
* 1733 Lutzhorn, Krs.Pinneberg + 1772 Lutzhorn, Krs.Pinneberg |
- |
Johann |
Stammerjohann |
* 1839 Breitenberg, Krs.Steinburg + 1909 Glindesmoor, Hohenfelde, Krs.Steinburg |
Stammerjohann - Lüders |
JOHANNES August |
Stammerjohann |
* 1881 Glindesmoor, Hohenfelde, Krs.Steinburg + 1953 Elmshorn, Krs.Pinneberg |
Stammerjohann - Sarau |
Maria ABELINE |
Stammerjohann |
* 1883 Glindesmoor Ksp Hörnerkirchen + 1976 Itze, Krs.Steinburg |
Stammerjohann - Sarau |
Maria |
Starjohann |
* 1696 Alveslohe, Gut Kaden, Ksp.Kaltenkirchen + 1763 Lentförden |
- |
Anne |
Staunalle |
* 1885 Starrischken + 1891 Starrischken |
Staunus - Bobate |
Ilsze |
Staunalle |
* 1887 Starrischken |
Staunus - Bobate |
Adoms |
Staunus |
* 1846 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten |
Staunus - Szitteitikke |
Anna |
Staunus |
* 1886 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten + 1921 |
Staunus - Anskolate |
Anne |
Staunus |
* 1854 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten |
Staunus - Szitteitikke |
Anne Marie |
Staunus |
* 1918 Gaidellen + 1918 Gaidellen |
Staunus - Fröse |
Christoph |
Staunus |
* 1879 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten + 1965 Albersdorf (Schleswig-Holstein) |
Staunus - Anskolate |
Ernst MICHEL |
Staunus |
* 1921 Jugnaten + 1941 Russland, gefallen |
Staunus - Makat |
Johannes |
Staunus |
* 1919 Gaidellen + 1919 Gaidellen |
Staunus - Fröse |
Jonis |
Staunus |
* 1851 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten + 1911 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten |
Staunus - Szitteitikke |
Jons |
Staunus |
+ 1884 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten |
- |
Jons |
Staunus |
* 1891 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten + 1931 Tilsit |
Staunus - Anskolate |
Jurgis |
Staunus |
* 1882 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten + 1957 |
Staunus - Anskolate |
Katre |
Staunus |
* 1859 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten |
Staunus - Szitteitikke |
Kristups |
Staunus |
* 1856 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten |
Staunus - Szitteitikke |
Madle |
Staunus |
* 1849 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten |
Staunus - Szitteitikke |
Madline |
Staunus |
* 1889 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten + 1965 |
Staunus - Anskolate |
Marre |
Staunus |
* 1843 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten |
Staunus - Szitteitikke |
Max |
Staunus |
+ 1945 |
Staunus - Jurgeit |
WILHELM |
Staunus |
* 1910 Kischken, Ksp.Kinten + 1943 Russland, vermisst |
Staunus - Pittkunigs |
Magdalena |
Steckmeister |
|
- |
Claus |
Steckmest |
|
- |
Geesche |
Steckmest |
* 1679 Groß-Offenseth, Ksp.Barmstedt + 1742 Bevern, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Steckmest - Wieckhorst |
Heinrich Dietrich |
Steinvorth |
* 1817 Beber + 1905 Hannover |
- |
Charles Martin |
Stelling |
* 1888 Ringstedt, Geestland, Landkreis Cuxhaven + 1971 Sonoma, Sonoma County, California |
- |
Hermann |
Stelling |
* 1886 Deutschland |
- |
Margaretha |
Stendorf |
+ 1722 |
- |
Casper |
Stick |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Stick |
* 1832 Hörnerkirchen + 1899 Hemdingen, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Stick - Schmidt |
Ilsabe |
Stockfleth |
|
- |
Catharina |
Stolt |
|
- |
Engel |
Stolte |
* Süttorf, Ksp.Rosche + 1677 Süttorf, Ksp.Rosche |
- |
Hinrich |
Stolte |
|
- |
Jürgen |
Stolten |
|
- |
Katharina |
Stolten |
* 1772 Seeth-Ekholt |
Stolte - Münster |
Margaretha |
Stolten |
* 1724 Barmstedt + 1803 Hemdingen, Ksp.Barmstedt |
Stolten - Mohr |
Adolph |
Stoltenberg |
* 1864 Scott county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Lamp |
Albert H. |
Stoltenberg |
* 1888 Scott county, Iowa + 1959 Scott county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Stoltenberg |
Caroline |
Stoltenberg |
* 1867 Scott county, Iowa + 1958 Lake Benton, Lincoln county, Minnesota |
Stoltenberg - Wiese |
Edward |
Stoltenberg |
* 1863 Scott county, Iowa + 1943 Scott county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Wiese |
Emilie |
Stoltenberg |
* 1855 Blue Grass, Scott County, Iowa + 1926 Davenport, Scott County, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Lamp |
Hans |
Stoltenberg |
* 1792 Wisch, Elmshorn + 1848 Davenport, Scott County, Iowa |
- |
Hans |
Stoltenberg |
* 1828 Wisch, Elmshorn + 1912 Scott county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - |
Henry |
Stoltenberg |
* 1856 Scott county, Iowa + 1933 Davenport, Scott County, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Wiese |
Hinrich |
Stoltenberg |
* 1818 Deutschland + 1893 Davenport, Scott County, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - |
Laura |
Stoltenberg |
* 1861 Scott county, Iowa + 1871 Scott county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Wiese |
Louis |
Stoltenberg |
* 1863 Scott county, Iowa + 1928 Round Lake, Nobles county, Minnesota |
Stoltenberg - Wiese |
Louise |
Stoltenberg |
* 1857 Davenport, Scott County, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Lamp |
Magdalena |
Stoltenberg |
* 1818 + 1912 Maysville, Scott county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - |
Millie |
Stoltenberg |
* 1868 Scott county, Iowa + 1936 Scott county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Goettsch |
Minnie |
Stoltenberg |
* 1854 + 1936 Scott county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Wiese |
Theresa |
Stoltenberg |
* 1859 Scott county, Iowa + 1950 Scott county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Wiese |
Thomas |
Stoltenberg |
* 1835 + 1918 Maysville, Scott county, Iowa |
- |
William |
Stoltenberg |
* 1857 Scott county, Iowa + 1926 Spencer, Clay county, Iowa |
Stoltenberg - Wiese |
Catharina Barbara |
Stoltzenberg |
* 1735 Cropiens, Ksp.Postnicken, Samland + 1800 Postnicken, Samland, Königsberg |
Stoltzenberg - Hintz |
Friedrich |
Stoltzenberg |
* 1695 Cropiens, Ksp.Postnicken, Samland + 1782 Cropiens, Ksp.Postnicken, Samland |
- |
Anna |
Storjohann |
|
- |
August Wilhelm |
Storjohann |
|
- |
Hans Hinrich |
Storjohann |
* 1757 Alveslohe, Gut Kaden, Ksp.Kaltenkirchen |
- |
Jochim |
Storjohann |
|
- |
Johann |
Storjohann |
* 1790 Alveslohe, Gut Kaden, Ksp.Kaltenkirchen + 1863 Alveslohe, Gut Kaden, Ksp.Kaltenkirchen |
- |
WILHELMINE Margarethe |
Storjohann |
* 1907 Lutzhorn |
Storjohann - |
FELIX Christian |
Streccius |
* 1833 Stendal + 1889 Hannover |
- |
Anne Dorothee |
Struck |
* 1724 Bankewitz, Ksp.Rosche + 1779 Bankewitz, Ksp.Rosche |
- |
Katharine Elisabeth |
Struck |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Struve |
* 1791 Elskop + 1872 Elskop |
- |
Anna |
Strüven |
* 1635 + 1685 Sommerland |
- |
Elisabeth |
Strüven |
* 1747 Siethwende + 1823 Siethwende |
Strüven - Wagner |
Hinrich |
Strüven |
* 1751 Siethwende |
Strüven - Wagner |
Peter |
Strüven |
|
- |
Edwike |
Stubbrate |
* 1754 Grumblen |
- |
Catharina Sophia |
Stute |
* 1824 Timmeitz, Ksp.Riebrau + 1880 Braasche, Ksp.Riebrau |
Stute - Bellahn |
Franz Jürgen |
Stute |
|
- |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Stute |
* 1764 Timmeitz, Ksp.Riebrau + 1836 Timmeitz, Ksp.Riebrau |
Stute - |
Johann Jürgen Heinrich |
Stute |
* 1798 Timmeitz, Ksp.Riebrau |
Stute - Mennerich |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Stutmann |
* 1837 Grabau |
Stutmann - Hinrichs |
Johann Jürgen Balster |
Stutmann |
* 1807 Dalldorf + 1860 Grabu |
- |
Metta |
Suß |
|
- |
Marinke |
Szdnaggate |
* 1875 Szudnaggen + 1945 Samland |
- |
Annike |
Szeppate |
|
- |
Mare |
Szitteitikke |
* 1817 Darzepeln, Kreis Memel + 1884 Jugnaten |
- |
Marie |
Szlemu |
|
- |
Martin |
Szmidts |
* 1817 |
- |