Cunz |
Gabler |
* 1594 Hohlmühle b. Bayreuth + 1640 Fürsetz b. Bayreuth |
Gabler - |
Lorenz |
Gabler |
* 1542 + 1634 Hohlmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Johannes |
Gackel |
* 1822 Unnersdorf b. Staffelstein |
- |
Paul |
Gackel |
* 1867 Staffelstein + 1945 Lichtenfels/Bay |
- |
Johanna |
Gagel |
* 1865 + 1916 |
- Händel |
Margaretha Barbara |
Gagel |
* 1812 Michelau |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Gambert |
* 1750 Weißenbrunn b. Kronach |
- |
Johann |
Gambert |
* 1839 Bastelmühle b. Weißenbrunn |
- |
Wilhelmina Sabina |
Gambert |
* 1791 Langenstadt bei Küps + 1867 Untere Mühle i. Goldkronach |
- |
Margaretha |
Ganßleben |
* 1738 Hornungsreuth b. Neudrossenfeld + 1787 Trebgast |
- |
Johann Thomas |
Ganßmann |
* 1744 Bayreuth + 1796 Bayreuth |
- |
Adam |
Gareiß |
* 1750 Mehltaumühle b. Grafengehaig |
- |
Friedrich |
Gareiß |
* 1794 Mehltaumühle b. Grafengehaig |
- |
Hans |
Gareiß |
* 1711 |
- |
Johann |
Gareiß |
* 1755 Papiermühle b. Schlopp |
- |
Johann |
Gareiß |
* 1728 Eulenberger Mühle |
- |
Margaretha |
Gareiß |
* 1747 Neumühle b. Presseck + 1823 Traindorf b. Marktleugast |
- |
Michael |
Gareiß |
* 1785 Mehltaumühle b. Grafengehaig |
- |
Michael |
Gareiß |
* Petersmühle b. Presseck |
- |
Margaretha |
Gareiss |
* 1842 Poppenholz + 1906 Lehenthal b. Kulmbach |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Gebelein |
* 1717 Bad Steben |
- |
Elisabetha Heinrica |
Gebelein |
* 1812 Zeitelwaidt b. Bad Steben + 1870 Krötenmühle |
- |
Johann |
Gebelein |
* 1847 Neuses b. Burgkunstadt + 1909 Mainleus |
- |
Johann Georg |
Gebelein |
* 1883 Mainleus + 1937 Mainleus |
- |
Margaretha |
Gebelein |
* 1717 Melkendorf b.Kulmbach + 1754 Melkendorf b.Kulmbach |
- |
Ursula |
Gebelein |
* 1643 Schlegel b. Münchberg |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Gebhardt |
* 1851 Gebhardtshof b. Weidenberg + 1912 Gebhardtshof b. Weidenberg |
- |
Anna Eva |
Gebhardt |
* 1754 Stammbach + 1818 Höhlmühle b. Weikenreuth |
- |
Catharina |
Gebhardt |
* 1650 Görau b. Weidenberg + 1682 |
- |
Conrad |
Gebhardt |
* 1653 Görau b. Weidenberg + 1736 Weidenberg |
- |
Dorothea |
Gebhardt |
* 1852 Gebhardtshof b. Weidenberg + 1912 Lessauer Mühle |
- |
Elisabeth |
Gebhardt |
* 1594 Marktleuthen + 1676 Weißenstadt |
- |
Elisabetha |
Gebhardt |
* 1746 |
- |
Georg |
Gebhardt |
* 1718 Wasserkraut b. Creußen + 1772 Bayreuth-Hammerstatt |
- |
Jacob |
Gebhardt |
* 1541 |
- |
Johann |
Gebhardt |
* 1777 |
- |
Johann |
Gebhardt |
* 1679 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Gebhardt |
+ 1880 Teichmühle b. Seußen |
- |
Johanna Theresa |
Gebhardt |
* 1882 Weidenberg + 1972 Bayreuth |
- |
Johannes |
Gebhardt |
* 1685 Schuhmühle b. Weidenberg + 1754 Schuhmühle b. Weidenberg |
- Ziegler |
Lisette Margaretha |
Gebhardt |
* 1868 Helmbrechts + 1949 Wirsberg |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Gebhardt |
* 1743 Weidenberg + 1787 Tauritzmühle b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Gebhardt |
* 1743 Weidenberg + 1787 Tauritzmühle b. Speichersdorf |
- |
Nicolai |
Gebhardt |
* 1685 Culmitzhammer |
- |
Pancratius |
Gebhardt |
* 1562 |
- |
Wolfgang |
Gebhardt |
* 1765 Bieberswöhr b. Prebitz |
- |
Georg Andreas |
Geer |
* 1843 Herrnberchtheim b. Ippesheim |
- |
Maria |
Geer |
* 1877 Fuchsmühle i. Bayreuth |
- Passing |
Margarete |
Gehauf |
* 1903 Gesees + 1984 Bockmühle b. Haag |
- |
Adam Gottlieb |
Geigenmüller |
* 1814 Steinmühle b. Helmbrechts + 1876 Steinmühle b. Helmbrechts |
Geigenmüller - Raithel |
Anna Margaretha |
Geigenmüller |
* 1821 Saalmühle b. Sparneck + 1874 Gefrees |
- |
Barbara |
Geigenmüller |
* 1765 Döhlauer Mühle + 1823 Döhlauer Mühle |
Geigenmüller - Küfner |
Christoph |
Geigenmüller |
+ 1766 Grafenmühle b. Selb |
- |
Christoph |
Geigenmüller |
+ 1736 Grafenmühle b. Selb |
- |
Hans |
Geigenmüller |
* 1621 |
- |
Johann |
Geigenmüller |
* 1842 Steinmühle b. Helmbrechts |
Geigenmüller - Stoeßlein |
Johann |
Geigenmüller |
* 1734 + 1783 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Geigenmüller |
* 1775 Steinmühle b. Helmbrechts + 1829 Steinmühle b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Johann Adam |
Geigenmüller |
* 1810 Steinmühle b. Helmbrechts |
Geigenmüller - Raithel |
Johann Adam |
Geigenmüller |
* 1729 Gefrees + 1772 Döhlauer Mühle |
Geigenmüller - NN (Geigenmüller) |
Johann Georg |
Geigenmüller |
* 1761 + 1792 Grafenmühle b. Selb |
- |
Martin |
Geigenmüller |
* 1682 + 1736 Döhlauer Mühle |
- |
Johann |
Geiger |
* 1790 Ottengrün b. Helmbrechts |
- |
Magdalena |
Geiger |
* 1616 Edlasmühle + 1688 Selbitz b. Hof |
- |
Margaretha |
Geiger |
* 1633 |
- |
Anna Kunigunda |
Geißer |
* 1845 Horwagen b. Bad Steben |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Geißer |
* 1849 Weidesgrün b. Selbitz + 1894 Volkmannsgrüner Mühle |
- |
Andreas |
Geißler |
* 1641 Bremermühle b. Bindlach |
- |
Anna |
Geißler |
* 1612 |
- |
Hans |
Geißler |
|
- |
Johann |
Gemählich |
* 1638 Gunzendorf b. Auerbach + 1716 Gampelmühle b. Emtmannsberg |
- |
Eva Magdalena |
Gemeinhardt |
* 1677 + 1706 Eimersmühle b. Creußen |
- |
Johann |
Gemeinhardt |
* 1695 |
- |
Margaretha |
Gemeinhardt |
* 1789 Berg + 1854 Issigau |
- |
Johann |
Georg |
* 1679 |
- |
Jakob |
Georgius |
* 1903 Neuenplos b. Heinersreuth + 1969 Bayreuth |
- |
Johann |
Georgius |
* 1852 Altenplos b. Heinersreuth + 1914 Bayreuth |
- |
Anna |
Gerber |
* 1876 Hausen b. Staffelstein |
- |
Georg Michael |
Gerber |
* 1861 Hausen b. Staffelstein + 1871 Hausen b. Staffelstein |
- |
Johannes |
Gerber |
* 1841 Knellendorf b. Kronach |
- |
Konrad |
Gerber |
* 1830 Hausener Mühle |
- |
Martin |
Gerber |
* 1852 Hausen b. Staffelstein |
- |
Nicolaus |
Gerber |
* 1864 Hausen b. Staffelstein |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Gerlach |
* 1700 Kammermühle/Arzberg |
Gerlach - NN (Gerlach) |
Georg |
Gerlach |
+ 1744 Kammermühle/Arzberg |
- |
Hans |
Gerlach |
+ 1655 Arzberg |
- |
Hans |
Gerlach |
* 1611 + 1672 Arzberg |
- |
Johann |
Gerlach |
+ 1686 Sandmühle b. Röthenbach |
- |
Johann Andreas |
Gernlein |
* 1725 Wildenrother Mühle + 1789 Wildenrother Mühle |
- |
Jacob |
Gersten |
* 1563 Entenmühle b. Lützenreuth |
- |
Andreas |
Gesell |
* 1737 Wunsiedel + 1809 Döhlauer Mühle |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Gesell |
* 1731 Wunsiedel |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Gesell |
* 1842 Dürrnhieb |
- |
Catharina |
Gesell |
* 1711 Wunsiedel + 1783 Herzogmühle b. Bayreuth |
- |
Elisabeth |
Gesell |
* 1632 Wunsiedel |
- |
Johann Georg |
Geßinger |
* 1703 + 1761 Pudermühle |
- |
Dorothea |
Geupel |
* 1757 Seulbitz b. Schwarzenbach a d Saale |
- |
Heinrich Martin |
Geupel |
* 1700 + 1746 Issigau |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
Geyer |
* 1746 Oberredwitz b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Antonius Adam |
Geyer |
* 1704 |
- |
Barbara |
Geyer |
* 1854 Fahrenbacher Mühle + 1913 Schletzmühle b. Oberthölau |
- |
Barbara |
Geyer |
* 1575 |
- |
Elisabetha Dorothea |
Geyer |
* 1751 Ramscheid b. Kulmbach |
- |
Erna |
Geyer |
* 1904 Korbersdorf b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Gustav |
Geyer |
+ 1981 Geyermühle |
- |
Johann |
Geyer |
* 1846 Fahrenbach b. Tröstau |
- |
Johann |
Geyer |
* 1731 + 1795 Bernsteinmühle b. Schönwald |
- |
Johann |
Geyer |
* 1754 Farrnbach |
- |
Johann Christian |
Geyer |
* 1861 Großwendern b. Marktleuthen + 1928 Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Geyer |
+ 1847 Geyermühle |
- |
Johann Matthäus |
Geyer |
* 1728 Lauterbach b. Selb + 1805 Fahrenbacher Mühle |
- |
Johanna Magdalena Margaretha |
Geyer |
* 1848 Thierstein |
- |
Katharina |
Geyer |
* 1707 Wildenau b. Selb + 1745 Neuhausen b. Rehau |
- |
Katharina Barbara |
Geyer |
* 1870 Grafenreuth b. Thiersheim |
- |
Konrad |
Geyer |
* 1700 Weismain |
- |
Luise Catharina |
Geyer |
* 1836 Marktredwitz + 1909 Winkelmühle b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Margaretha |
Geyer |
* 1846 Kotzenhammer b. Lindenhardt + 1917 Obere Mühle i. Goldkronach |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Geyer |
* 1800 Bernsteinmühle b. Schönwald + 1841 Silberbach b. Konradsreuth |
- |
Margaretha Barbara |
Geyer |
* 1816 |
- |
Maria Sybilla |
Geyer |
* 1676 Goldkronach |
- |
Michael |
Geyer |
* 1775 |
- |
Michael |
Geyer |
* 1810 |
- |
Nikol |
Geyer |
* 1810 |
- |
Anna Philippine |
Geyßel |
* 1714 Marktredwitz |
- |
Eva |
Gick |
* 1804 Michelau |
- |
Johann |
Gigold |
* 1728 |
- |
Emma Margarete |
Glaß |
* 1891 Wölsau b. Marktredwitz + 1948 |
- |
Regina Rosina |
Glaß |
* 1772 Marktredwitz + 1844 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Benedikt |
Glaß von |
* 1790 Marktredwitz + 1869 Wölsauerhammer b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Johann Christoph Gottfried |
Glaß von |
* 1813 Wölsauerhammer b. Marktredwitz + 1876 Wölsauerhammer b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Benedict |
Glaßbach |
* 1521 Püchelberg |
- |
Adam |
Gläsel |
* 1681 Schirnding + 1748 Mainermühle |
Gläsel - NN (Gläsel) |
Conrad |
Gläsel |
+ 1815 Kaiserhammer b. Thierstein |
- |
Elisabeth Margarete |
Gläsel |
* 1832 Selb + 1899 Rödermühle i. Marktredwitz |
Gläsel - NN (Gläsel) |
Johann |
Gläsel |
* 1690 Schirnding |
- |
Johann Adam |
Gläsel |
+ 1849 Neumühle b. Marktleuthen |
- |
Johann Adam |
Gläsel |
* 1775 |
- |
Johann Christoph Wolfgang |
Gläsel |
+ 1875 Mainermühle |
- |
Johann Georg |
Gläsel |
+ 1760 Mainermühle |
- |
Johann Lorenz |
Gläsel |
+ 1864 Vordorfer Mühle |
- |
Johann Lorenz |
Gläsel |
* 1649 + 1716 Schirnding |
- |
Johann Wolfgang |
Gläsel |
+ 1888 Neumühle b. Marktleuthen |
- |
Katharina |
Gläsel |
* 1751 Schirnding + 1784 Marktredwitz |
- |
Lorenz |
Gläsel |
* 1648 + 1705 Schirnding |
- |
Simon |
Gläsel |
+ 1716 Mainermühle |
- |
Anna |
Glaser |
* 1648 |
- |
Christoph |
Glaser |
* 1822 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Glaser |
* 1847 Unterröslau b. Röslau |
- |
Margaretha |
Glaser |
* 1868 Bad Berneck i. Fichtelgebirge + 1928 Angermühle i. Bad Berneck |
- |
Margaretha Kunigunda |
Glaser |
* 1810 Helmbrechts |
- |
Ursula |
Gläser |
* 1732 Oberferrieden/Ansbach + 1788 Bayreuth-St. Johannis |
- |
Johann Georg |
Gleichmann |
* 1783 |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Glenk |
* 1734 Pegnitz + 1806 Pegnitz |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Glenk |
* 1798 Kasendorf + 1866 Kasendorf |
- |
Johanna Barbara |
Glenk |
* 1818 Kasendorf + 1889 Kasendorf |
- |
Margaretha Susanna |
Glenk |
* 1810 Pegnitz + 1880 Haidmühle b. Pegnitz |
- |
Susanna Maria |
Glenk |
* 1700 Pegnitz + 1750 Pegnitz |
- |
Johann |
Glimpf |
* 1665 |
- |
Georg |
Glückstein |
* 1780 Schönsreuth b. Lichtenfels + 1849 Hausen b. Staffelstein |
- |
Wolf |
Gluth |
* 1629 |
- |
Margaretha |
Gödel |
|
- |
Pauline |
Göhring |
* 1890 |
- |
Anna |
Goldfuß |
* 1647 Mistelgau + 1708 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Goller |
* 1748 |
- |
Elisabetha |
Goller |
* 1645 Stammbach + 1684 Kremitzer Mühle |
- |
Johann |
Goller |
* 1739 Grafengehaig |
- |
Kunigunda |
Goller |
* 1827 Cottenau b. Wirsberg + 1902 Schlackenmühle |
- |
Wolfgang |
Goller |
* 1849 Goldkronach |
- |
Johann Nicol |
Göllig |
* 1765 |
- |
Eleonora Wilhelmine |
Göppner |
* 1754 Bayreuth-St. Johannis + 1777 Bayreuth |
- |
Gabriel |
Göppner |
* 1753 Loffeld b. Staffelstein + 1806 Loffeld b. Staffelstein |
- |
Georg Sebastian |
Göppner |
* 1795 Loffeld b. Staffelstein + 1872 Lichtenfels/Bay |
- |
Johannes |
Göppner |
* 1818 Loffeld b. Staffelstein + Lichtenfels/Bay |
- |
Johann |
Göring |
* 1710 Schauenstein |
- |
Johann Georg |
Göring |
* 1719 |
- |
Anna Maria Barbara |
Görl |
* 1812 Oberredwitz b. Marktredwitz + 1885 Miedelmühle b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Catharina |
Görl |
* 1679 Seybothenreuth + 1737 Hauendorfer Mühle |
- |
Johanna Christiane |
Görl |
* 1862 Oberredwitz b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Christian Johann Erhard |
Göschel |
* 1903 Göschelmühle |
Göschel - Steinwasser |
Eva |
Göschel |
* 1530 Frankenhammer b. Weißenstadt + 1587 Weißenstadt |
- |
Johann Erhard August |
Göschel |
* 1870 Lorenzreuth b. Marktredwitz + 1933 Göschelmühle |
- |
Katharina Barbara |
Göschel |
* 1795 Wintersberg b. Wunsiedel + Dünkelhammer |
- |
Wolf |
Göschel |
* 1616 + 1648 |
- |
Anna |
Goßler |
* 1662 Neuhausen b. Rehau + 1714 Neuhausen b. Rehau |
- |
Eva |
Goßler |
* 1738 Bernsteinmühle b. Schönwald |
- |
Jacob |
Goßler |
+ 1739 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Goßler |
+ 1750 Hafendeckmühle |
- |
Babette |
Götschel |
* 1890 Eckersdorf |
- |
Georg Heinrich |
Gottsmann |
* 1730 Schauenstein + 1762 |
- |
Margaretha Cunigunde |
Gottsmann |
* 1839 + 1911 Wölsauerhammer b. Marktredwitz |
- |
Adam |
Götz |
* 1645 Zimmermühle + 1715 Zimmermühle |
- |
Barbara |
Götz |
* 1573 Pittersdorf b. Hummeltal + 1632 |
- |
Catharina |
Götz |
* 1745 Buchschneidmühle b. Marktrodach |
- |
Ehrhardt |
Götz |
* 1813 Zimmermühle |
- Raithel |
Hans |
Götz |
* 1588 + 1633 Zimmermühle |
- |
Hans |
Götz |
* 1634 + 1679 Nemmersdorfer Mühle |
- |
Johann |
Götz |
* 1721 + 1763 |
- |
Johann Adam |
Götz |
* 1779 Zimmermühle + 1815 Münchberg |
Götz - |
Johann Adam |
Götz |
* 1788 Zimmermühle + 1830 Modelsmühle b. Marxgrün |
- |
Johann Georg |
Götz |
* 1692 Zimmermühle + 1758 Zimmermühle |
- |