|
|
|
- |
? |
|
|
- |
... |
... |
|
- |
... |
... |
|
- |
... |
... |
|
- |
... |
... |
|
- |
... |
... |
|
- |
Anne |
... |
|
- |
Elsie |
... |
|
- |
Johanna |
... |
|
- |
Johanna |
... |
* 1914 + 1997 |
- |
Mai |
... |
* 1830 + 1909 Karksi (Estland) |
- |
Manja |
... |
|
- |
Minna |
... |
|
- |
Sofie Charlotte |
... |
|
- |
Gertrude |
Ahlen |
|
- |
Richard |
Altenhenne |
* 1850 |
- |
... |
Andrejew |
|
- |
... |
Angel |
+ 1751 Iserlohn |
Angel - Dorstmann |
Johann Bernhard |
Angel |
|
Angel - Dorstmann |
Johann Diedrich |
Angel |
|
Angel - Dorstmann |
Johann Henrich |
Angel |
|
- |
Rötger Caspar Henrich |
Angel |
|
Angel - Dorstmann |
Wilhelmina Catharina |
Angel |
* 1743 Iserlohn |
Angel - Dorstmann |
Anna Marlene |
auf der Borg gt. Borgmeier |
|
- |
Clare Marie Elisabeth |
Balken |
* 1752 |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Bastrup |
|
- |
Anne Catherine Marie Elisabeth |
Baumeier |
* 1822 Bieren |
Stöppelmann gt. Baumeier - Baumeier |
Catharine Marie |
Baumeier |
+ 1842 |
- |
Agnes |
Baumhoer |
+ 1893 Verlar |
- |
Margarethe Ilsabein |
Beinke |
|
- |
Anne Marie Elisabeth |
Beneke |
+ 1832 |
- |
Julius |
Berens |
* 1670 Hamburg + 1723 Hunnebrock |
- |
Johann Engelbert |
Berens gt. Diestelhorst |
* 1719 Nienburg, Werfen + 1775 Spradow |
Berens - auf der Borg gt. Borgmeier |
Clara Maria Franzisca |
Berg |
* 1828 |
Berg - Westerhoff |
Franz |
Berg |
|
- |
... |
Berger |
|
- |
A. Ilsabein |
Berger |
+ 1890 |
- |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Bergmann |
|
- |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Bergmann |
* 1817 |
Bergmann - Dammeier |
Gesche Adelheit |
Bersten ? |
|
- |
Gesche Adelheid |
Bierfischer |
* Südstedt |
- |
Ernestine |
Biermann |
* 1898 + 1986 Löhne |
Biermann - Schulze |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Biermann |
* 1838 Pödinghausen 4 + 1888 |
Biermann - Stüwe |
Heinrich |
Biermann |
|
Biermann - Schulze |
Hermann Heinrich |
Biermann |
* Jöllenbeck? + 1837 |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Biermann |
* 1808 Jöllenbeck |
Biermann - Fischer oder Vahle |
Johann Wilhelm |
Biermann |
* 1868 Gelsenkirchen + 1919 |
Biermann - Menke |
Johanne Friederike Luise |
Biermann |
* 1893 Herford + 1934 Dünne |
Biermann - Schulze |
Wilhelm |
Biermann |
* 1900 |
Biermann - Schulze |
Addie Marie |
Blaase |
* 1897 Alton, Madison, IL (USA) |
Blaase - Swettenham |
Carl Friedrich |
Blaase |
* 1842 Kirchlengern + verm. Springfield, IL (USA) |
Blaase gt. Frese - Frese |
Carl H. |
Blaase |
* 1899 Alton, Madison, IL (USA) + 1936 Taylorville, Christian, IL (USA) |
Blaase - Swettenham |
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm |
Blaase |
* 1870 Oberbauerschaft |
Blaase - Brinker |
Franz Heinrich |
Blaase gt. Frese |
+ 1858 Kirchlengern 46 |
- |
Caspar Heinrich |
Blase |
* 1821 Oberbauerschaft |
Blase - Holzmeier |
Heinrich Gottlieb |
Blase |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Bobrink |
|
- |
Jacob Friedrich |
Bofinger |
|
- |
Albert Henrich |
Bokelmann |
* 1707 Düste (Barnstorf) + 1774 Düste (Barnstorf) |
Bokelmann - Lamping |
Gerd |
Bokelmann |
* + Drentwede (Barnstorf) ? |
- |
Margarethe Dorothee |
Bokelmann |
* 1741 Barnstorf |
Bokelmann - Kruse |
Maria Anna Louise |
Bokelmann |
* 1738 Barnstorf + 1787 Barnstorf |
Bokelmann - Kruse |
Anna Maria Ilsabein |
Bokermann |
|
- |
Hermann |
Bormann |
|
- |
Marie Helene |
Bormann |
|
Bormann - Heinzmann |
Magda |
Börsum |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bösch gt. Uthoff |
* 1801 Spradow |
Bösch gt. Uthoff - Uthoff |
Henrich Hermann |
Bösch gt. Uthoff |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Brandenburg |
|
- |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Brandmeier |
* 1854 |
Brandmeier - Krämer |
Hermann Heinrich |
Brandmeier |
+ 1893 |
- |
Frantz Adolph |
Brauckhagen |
|
- |
Marie Catharine |
Brauckhagen |
* |
Brauckhagen - |
Bernhard Heinrich |
Bredenkötter |
|
- |
Caspar Heinrich |
Bredenkötter |
* 1861 Schweicheln + 1936 Südlengern |
Bredenkötter - Fleer |
Gustav Friedrich |
Bredenkötter |
* 1909 Südlengern + 1990 Südlengern |
Bredenkötter - Diestelhorst |
Anna Margarethe Ilsabein |
Breer |
* 1804 Enger |
Breer - Mester |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Breer |
* 1800 Herringhausen |
Breer - Mester |
Bernd Henrich |
Breer |
* 1807 Enger + 1838 Enger |
Breer - Mester |
Caspar Heinrich |
Breer |
* 1775 + 1820 |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Breer |
* 1810 Enger |
Breer - Mester |
Peter Heinrich |
Breer |
* 1813 Enger |
Breer - Mester |
Johanna Henriette Amalie |
Breher |
+ 1856 |
- |
Anna Louise |
Breitenkamp |
|
Breitenkamp - Diestelhorst |
Carl Dietrich Wilhelm |
Breitenkamp |
* 1833 Rödinghausen |
Breitenkamp - Weber |
Ernst Heinrich |
Breitenkamp |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bremeker |
|
- |
Anna Marie Ilsabein |
Brinker |
* 1861 Oberbauerschaft 4 + 1957 Dünne |
Finke - Brinker |
Anna Marie Luise |
Brinker |
* 1829 Dünne 64 + 1879 Dünne 85 |
Brinker - Kirchhoff |
Anne Marie |
Brinker |
* 1825 Dünne |
Brinker - Kirchhoff |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Brinker |
|
- |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Brinker |
* 1820 Dünne |
Brinker - Kirchhoff |
Caspar Heinrich |
Brinker |
* 1788 Dünne 64 + 1844 Dünne 64 |
Brinker geb. Nordkemper - Brinker |
Caspar Heinrich |
Brinker |
* 1836 Dünne |
Brinker - Kirchhoff |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Brinker |
* 1833 Dünne |
Brinker - Kirchhoff |
Johann Friedrich |
Brinker |
* 1823 Dünne |
Brinker - Kirchhoff |
Johann Heinrich |
Brinker |
* 1816 Dünne |
Brinker - Kirchhoff |
Johann Heinrich |
Brinker |
* 1858 Rödinghausen |
Finke - Brinker |
Albert Heinrich |
Brinker geb. Nordkemper |
|
- |
Anna Maria Lousia |
Brinker geb. Nordkemper |
* 1795 Dünne |
Brinker geb. Nordkemper - Brinker |
|
Brinkmann |
|
Brinkmann - Schnatmeier |
Anna Catharina Ilsabein |
Brinkmann |
* 1851 |
Brinkmann - Schnatmeier |
Anna Margarethe |
Brinkmann |
|
Brinkmann - Schnatmeier |
Anna Margarethe Luise |
Brinkmann |
* Kirchlengern 13 ? + 1839 Kirchlengern 13 |
- |
Anna Marie |
Brinkmann |
|
Brinkmann - Schnatmeier |
Anne Catharina Luise |
Brinkmann |
* 1833 Südlengern 37 + wenn in Bünde |
Brinkmann - Schnatmeier |
Anton Friedrich |
Brinkmann |
* 1807 Kirchlengern + 1856 Oelkinghausen bei Schwelm |
Hildebrand gt. Brinkmann - Brinkmann |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Brinkmann |
* 1837 + |
Brinkmann - Schnatmeier |
Johann Friedrich |
Brinkmann |
+ 1836 |
Brinkmann - Schnatmeier |
Karl Friedrich |
Brinkmann |
* 1847 |
Brinkmann - Schnatmeier |
Marie Elise |
Brühl |
* 1824 |
- |
Artur |
Bruhm |
|
- |
Axel |
Bruhm |
* 1909 |
Bruhm - Pedretti |
Gerta |
Bruhm |
* 1910 |
Bruhm - Pedretti |
Wolfgang |
Bruhm |
* 1905 |
Bruhm - Pedretti |
... |
Buckler |
|
Buckler - Baumhoer |
Agnes Anna Maria |
Buckler |
* 1902 Salzkotten + 1980 Lippstadt |
Buckler - Lippler |
Albert |
Buckler |
* 1865 Verlar + 1920 Salzkotten |
Buckler - Baumhoer |
Anton |
Buckler |
+ 1893 |
- |
Elisabeth Louise |
Buckler |
* 1899 Salzkotten |
Buckler - Lippler |
Ferdinand |
Buckler |
|
Buckler - Baumhoer |
Franz Heinrich |
Buckler |
|
Buckler - Baumhoer |
Heinrich Bernhard |
Buckler |
* 1860 Hörste (Lippstadt) |
Buckler - Baumhoer |
Heinrich-Wilhelm |
Buckler |
* 1897 Salzkotten + 1971 Salzkotten |
Buckler - Lippler |
Maria Anna |
Buckler |
* 1858 Hörste (Lippstadt) |
Buckler - Baumhoer |
Maria Elisabeth |
Buckler |
* 1895 Salzkotten |
Buckler - Lippler |
Maria Theresia |
Buckler |
* 1853 Hörste (Lippstadt) |
Buckler - Baumhoer |
Stephan Ferdinand |
Buckler |
|
Buckler - Baumhoer |
Theresa Emma |
Buckler |
* 1893 Salzkotten + 1982 Holland |
Buckler - Lippler |
Theresia Elisabeth |
Buckler |
* 1855 Hörste (Lippstadt) |
Buckler - Baumhoer |
Wilhelm Ferdinand |
Buckler |
* 1903 Salzkotten + 1904 Salzkotten |
Buckler - Lippler |
Anna Maria Ilsabein |
Buntemöller |
|
- |
Maria Agnes Elisabeth |
Busch |
|
- |
Mete |
Buxel |
* 1884 Dünaburg (Lettland) |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Buxelbroer |
* 1874 Lippstadt + 1944 Lippstadt |
Buxelbroer - Rüth |
Wilhelm |
Buxelbroer |
+ 1900 Lippstadt |
- |
Anna Ilsabein |
Clausmeyer |
|
- |
A. M. L. Friederike |
Clostermeier |
|
- |
Albert Heinrich |
Coors |
* Sudwalde |
- |
Cord Hinrich |
Coors |
* 1780 Röllinghausen (Bassum) + 1843 Sudwalde |
Coors - Gieske |
Johann Henrich |
Cruse |
|
- |
Clara Ilsabe |
Dammeier |
|
- |
A. I. |
Danielmeier |
|
- |
Anna |
Denkamp |
* 1706 Kirchdorf + 1786 Kirchdorf |
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Depke |
|
- |
Anna Sophie Wilhelmine |
Diepholz |
* 1871 Wesenstedt + 1918 Stühren, Bassum |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff - Landwehr |
Friederike Marie |
Diepholz |
* 1877 Brelloh (Ehrenburg) |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff - Landwehr |
Johann Cord |
Diepholz |
* Varrel |
Diepholz - |
Johann Dietrich |
Diepholz |
|
- |
Karl Heinrich Conrad |
Diepholz |
* 1874 Wesenstedt + 1955 Colnrade-Ostersehlt |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff - Landwehr |
Dorothee Marie Sophie |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff |
* 1882 Brelloh (Ehrenburg) + 1935 Bassum |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff - Landwehr |
Georg Philipp |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff |
* 1795 Varrel + 1851 Varrel |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff - Hespos |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff |
* 1833 Varrel + 1903 Cantrup, Bassum |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff - Rolfs |
Johann Friedrich Christoph |
Diepholz gt. Ohlhoff |
* 1769 Varrel + 1837 Varrel |
Diepholz - Harmling |
... |
Diering |
|
Diering - Schlake |
... |
Diering |
|
Diering - Schlake |
... |
Diering |
|
Diering - Schlake |
... |
Diering |
|
Diering - Schlake |
Dorothee Friederike |
Diering |
* 1811 Barnstorf + 1891 Osterbinde |
Diering - Schlake |
Friedrich Heinrich |
Diering |
* 1772 Düste (Barnstorf) + 1857 Barnstorf |
Diering - Bokelmann |
Johann |
Diering |
* + 1773 Aufurth (Düste/Barnstorf) |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Diering |
* Herkamp (Düste/Barnstorf) + 1786 Düste (Barnstorf) |
Diering - |
|
Diestelhorst |
* 1874 Dünne 23 + 1874 Dünne 23 |
Diestelhorst - Brinkmann |
|
Diestelhorst |
* 1863 Bünde + 1863 |
Diestelhorst - Brinkmann |
... |
Diestelhorst |
* 1892 Dünne + 1892 Dünne |
Diestelhorst - Schnücke |
... |
Diestelhorst |
* 1764 Spradow |
Berens gt. Diestelhorst - Diestelhorst |
Albert Heinrich |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - Kase |
Anna |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - |
Anna Catharine |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - Schuster |
Anna Catharine Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1864 Dünne |
Diestelhorst - Kase |
Anna Charlotte |
Diestelhorst |
* 1902 Dünne |
Diestelhorst - Heidkamp |
Anna Luise Minna |
Diestelhorst |
* 1887 Dünne + 1967 |
Diestelhorst - Brinker |
Anna Margaretha Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1827 Dünne 54 |
Diestelhorst gt. Kreutzmann - Fischer |
Anna Maria Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1816 Dünne |
Diestelhorst gt. Kreutzmann - Kreutzmann |
Anna Maria Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1733 Spradow + 1771 Spradow |
Norddieker gt. Diestelhorst - Diestelhorst |
Anna Marie |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - Kase |
Anna Marie Catharine Louise |
Diestelhorst |
* 1885 Dünne |
Diestelhorst - Brinker |
Anna Marie Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1872 Dünne 23 + 1872 Dünne |
Diestelhorst - Brinkmann |
Anna Marie Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1881 Dünne + 1881 Dünne |
Diestelhorst - Kahre |
Anna Sophie Marie |
Diestelhorst |
* 1876 Holsen (Schnathorst) |
Diestelhorst - Kahre |
Anne Catharine Marie |
Diestelhorst |
* 1859 Bünde |
Diestelhorst - Schuster |
Anne Catherine Marie |
Diestelhorst |
* 1834 Dünne 54 |
Diestelhorst gt. Kreutzmann - Fischer |
Anne Luise |
Diestelhorst |
* 1891 Dünne |
Diestelhorst - Hilker |
Anne Margaretha Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1864 Spradow |
Diestelhorst gt. Kortkamp - Ufelmann |
Anne Margarethe |
Diestelhorst |
* 1852 Spradow |
Diestelhorst - Baumeier |
Anne Margarethe Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1848 Bünde |
Diestelhorst gt. Kreutzmann - Schneider |
Anne Marie |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - Kahre |
Anne Marie |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - Kahre |
Anne Marie |
Diestelhorst |
+ 1852 Bünde |
Diestelhorst - Baumeier |
Anne Marie |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - Baumeier |
Anne Marie Alwine |
Diestelhorst |
* 1888 Dünne |
Diestelhorst - Brandmeier |
Anne Marie Charlotte |
Diestelhorst |
* 1859 Dünne |
Diestelhorst gt. Kreutzmann - Ortmann |
Anne Marie Charlotte |
Diestelhorst |
* 1890 Dünne + 1891 Dünne |
Diestelhorst - Redeker |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - Schuster |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1863 Dünne |
Diestelhorst gt. Kreutzmann - Ortmann |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - Schuster |
Anne Marie Ilsabein |
Diestelhorst |
* 1867 Bünde |
Diestelhorst gt. Kreutzmann - Ortmann |
Anne Marie Louise |
Diestelhorst |
|
Diestelhorst - Schuster |
Anne Marie Louise |
Diestelhorst |
* 1860 Dünne + 1893 Dünne |
Diestelhorst gt. Ledebur - Kröger gt. Ledebur |