Margarete Sophie |
NN (EMKEN) |
|
- |
Anna |
NN (EVERS) |
* 1576 + 1666 Jade,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Umhin |
- |
|
NN (EVERTS) |
* 1670 + 1711 |
- |
Margret |
NN (FINNEN\FIENEN) |
* 1703 Oese,,Rotenburg (wümme),Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1773 |
- |
Wübke |
NN (FREELS) |
* 1570 + 1626 Jaderbollenhagen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Hille |
NN (GERDES) |
* 1570 + 1641 Bekhausen,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Wübke |
NN (GERDES) |
* 1592 + 1670 Bekhausen,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
NN (HEDEMANN) |
* 1680 |
- |
Anna |
NN (HEDEMANN) |
+ 1664 |
- |
Anna Margreth |
NN (HENCKEN) |
|
- |
Thecla |
NN (HENRICHS) |
|
- |
Hille |
NN (HINRICHS) |
* 1600 + 1659 Nethen,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Almeth |
NN (HOHN) |
* 1595 |
- |
Almet |
NN (HOLLMANN) |
|
- |
Almet |
NN (HOLLMANN) |
|
- |
Almet |
NN (HURRELMANN) |
* 1575 + 1627 Jaderbollenhagen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Cathrina |
NN (HUSMANN) |
|
- |
Catrina |
NN (ITGEN) |
* 1627 |
- |
Elisabetha |
NN (JANSEN) |
* 1703 + 1766 Börger,,Landkreis Emsland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Hille |
NN (JASPERS) |
* 1620 + 1658 Fikensolt,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Hille |
NN (JASPERS) |
* 1590 |
- |
Rebecka |
NN (KARKLAGE) |
|
- |
Margaretha |
NN (KASSENS) |
+ 1715 Lahn,,Landkreis Emsland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Cathrin |
NN (KLÄNER) |
* 1608 + 1678 Aeverndorf,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Heilwich |
NN (KLATTENHOF) |
* 1622 + 1703 Stenum,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
NN (KLEIGH) |
* 1515 + 1568 Ahlen,,Kreis Warendorf,Nordrhein-Westfalen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Almet |
NN (KOLLMANN) |
* 1560 + 1625 Jaderberg,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Lücke |
NN (KOLLMANN) |
* 1590 + 1638 Jaderberg,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Grete |
NN (KRUSE) |
* 1577 + 1657 |
- |
Heilcke |
NN (KRUSE) |
|
- |
Juliana |
NN (KRUTSACK) |
* 1620 Oldenburg,,Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1671 Westerstede,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Gesche |
NN (KÜPKER) |
* 1565 + 1633 Jaderberg,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Grete |
NN (KÜPKER) |
* 1633 |
- |
Lücke |
NN (KÜPKER) |
* 1590 + 1633 |
- |
Wöbecke |
NN (LINDEMANN) |
* 1634 + 1694 Wiggersloh,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Barber |
NN (LÜBBEN) |
|
- |
Gesche |
NN (LÜBBEN) |
* 1560 |
- |
Lübbe |
NN (LÜBBEN) |
* 1585 |
- |
Talke |
NN (LÜBBEN) |
* 1688 + 1752 Bollenhagen,,,,, |
- |
Margreta |
NN (LUERNEELß) |
* 1646 |
- |
Trin Lisabeth |
NN (MATTHEIS) |
* 1697 + 1729 Burhave,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
NN (MÖLLER) |
|
- |
Beke |
NN (MÖNNICH) |
* 1565 + 1645 Jaderaußendeich,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Beke |
NN (MÖNNICH) |
* 1565 + 1645 Jaderaußendeich,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Almet |
NN (MÜLLER) |
* 1580 + 1625 Bergersiel,,,,, |
- |
Aveke |
NN (MÜLLER) |
* 1605 + 1662 |
- |
Gesche |
NN (MÜLLER) |
* 1636 + 1666 Jaderkreuzmoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Grete |
NN (MÜLLER) |
* 1697 + 1744 Jade,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Bollenhagen |
- |
Hille |
NN (MÜLLER) |
* 1575 + 1632 Jaderkreuzmoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Gesche |
NN (MÜSEGAES) |
+ 1687 Klattenhof,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
NN (NAUMANN) |
+ 1594 Oschatz,,Nordsachsen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Sabine |
NN (NAUMANN) |
+ 1596 Oschatz,,Nordsachsen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Sibylle |
NN (NAUMANN) |
+ 1598 Oschatz,,Nordsachsen,Sachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Liesbeth |
NN (NETHEN) |
* 1580 + Reitland,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Maria |
NN (NOACK) |
* 1748 + 1799 Cantdorf,,Spree-Neiße,Brandenburg,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
NN (ONKEN) |
* 1575 + 1624 |
- |
Anna |
NN (OSTERLOH) |
* 1633 + 1683 |
- |
Margreta |
NN (OTTE) |
|
- |
Gesche |
NN (OTTEN) |
* 1590 + 1633 Jade,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Talke |
NN (OTTEN) |
* 1595 |
- |
Anna Maria |
NN (PEPER) |
* 1654 |
- |
Anna |
NN (RENKEN) |
* 1573 + 1643 Jaderberg,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Grete |
NN (RENKEN) |
* 1590 + 1640 Jaderberg,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Reimat |
NN (RICKELS) |
* 1575 |
- |
Gertraude |
NN (RINAS) |
|
- |
Maritta |
NN (RINAS) |
|
- |
Talke |
NN (RÖBEN) |
* 1589 Varel,,Landkreis Friesland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Südende + 1655 Varel,,Landkreis Friesland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Südende |
- |
Maria |
NN (ROBENKEN) |
* 1598 + 1682 Varel,,Landkreis Friesland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Aleke |
NN (RODIEK) |
* 1615 + 1696 |
- |
Gesche |
NN (ROHDE) |
* 1585 + 1643 Rastederberg,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Becke |
NN (RULVES) |
* 1605 + 1690 Hekeln,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Geske |
NN (RUSELER) |
* 1608 + 1675 Hahnermoor,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Beke |
NN (RUST)(WILMESEN) |
* 1634 |
- |
Thecla |
NN (SCHMIDT) |
* 1630 |
- |
Gesche |
NN (SCHRIVER) |
* 1620 |
- |
Anna |
NN (SCHRÖER) |
* 1620 + 1700 Hüllstede,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Gebke |
NN (SCHRÖER) |
* 1593 + 1674 Hüllstede,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
NN |
NN (SCHRÖER) |
|
- |
Ahlke Margrete |
NN (SCHÜTTE) |
|
- |
Gissel |
NN (SÖHLE) |
|
- |
Grete |
NN (SOMMER) |
* 1595 + 1662 |
- |
Talke |
NN (SOMMER) |
* 1635 + 1680 Jaderkreuzmoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Wübbeke |
NN (SOMMER) |
* 1565 |
- |
Lücke |
NN (SPLITT) |
|
- |
Hille |
NN (STRATJE) |
* 1590 + 1653 Rastede,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Talke |
NN (STRATMANN) |
* 1593 + 1673 Kleinenfelde,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anke |
NN (STÜERCKEN) |
* 1645 |
- |
Anke |
NN (STÜRKEN) |
|
- |
Geske |
NN (THIEN) |
* 1580 Hankhausen,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1627 Hankhausen,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
NN (TIETJEN) |
* 1577 + 1665 Rehorn,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Wübke |
NN (TÖHLEN) |
* 1605 |
- |
Grete |
NN (TÖNNIES) |
* 1628 + 1683 |
- |
Anna |
NN (TRAGEMANN) |
* 1570 |
- |
Anna |
NN (TRAGEMANN) |
* 1590 + 1681 Hüllstede,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Grete |
NN (TRAGEMANN) |
* 1620 + 1692 Hüllstede,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Talke |
NN (VOGTS) |
* 1585 + 1615 Westerstede,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Talke |
NN (VOGTS) |
* 1590 + 1659 Westerstede,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Jütte |
NN (VON ESSEN) |
* 1606 + 1686 Grüppenbühren,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
NN (VON KNETEN) |
* 1585 + 1647 Jaderbollenhagen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Almeth |
NN (WARNERS) |
* 1560 + 1625 Jaderberg,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Lücke |
NN (WESSELS) |
* 1540 + 1605 |
- |
Anna |
NN (WIEFELSTEDE) |
* 1560 + 1640 Jaderkreuzmoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Gesche |
NN (WIEFELSTEDE) |
* 1565 + 1622 Jaderkreuzmoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Menelt |
NN (WIEFELSTEDE) |
|
- |
Grete |
NN (WIEMKEN) |
* 1585 |
- |
Talke |
NN (WIEMKEN) |
* 1565 Varel,,Landkreis Friesland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Helicke |
NN (WINDHUSEN) |
|
- |
Gebke |
NN (WÜBBENHORST) |
|
- |
Anne Margrete |
NN (WULF) |
|
- |
Almeth |
NN (WULFF) |
* 1585 |
- |
Anna |
NN (WULFF) |
* 1555 + 1632 Jaderkreuzmoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Andreas |
NOACK |
|
- |
Anna |
NOACK |
* 1776 Cantdorf,,Spree-Neiße,Brandenburg,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1844 Spremberg,,Spree-Neiße,Brandenburg,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NOACK - NN (NOACK) |
Christian |
NOACK |
* 1771 Cantdorf,,Spree-Neiße,Brandenburg,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NOACK - NN (NOACK) |
Hans |
NOACK |
* 1773 Cantdorf,,Spree-Neiße,Brandenburg,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NOACK - NN (NOACK) |
Matthes |
NOACK |
* 1782 Cantdorf,,Spree-Neiße,Brandenburg,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NOACK - NN (NOACK) |
Alke |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1698 Harmenhausen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NORDENHOLT - DUHMEN |
Arendt |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1635 + 1699 |
- |
Arrent |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1673 + 1710 Glüsing,,,,, |
NORDENHOLT - SCHRIVER |
Claues |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1670 + 1746 Harmenhausen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NORDENHOLT - SCHRIVER |
Gerd |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1688 Harmenhausen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NORDENHOLT - SCHRIVER |
Gert |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1679 + 1681 Harmenhausen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NORDENHOLT - SCHRIVER |
Gesche |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1665 + 1736 Glüsing,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NORDENHOLT - SCHRIVER |
Geske |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1705 Harmenhausen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NORDENHOLT - DUHMEN |
Heilke |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1700 Harmenhausen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1781 Harmenhausen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NORDENHOLT - DUHMEN |
Henrich |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1662 |
NORDENHOLT - SCHRIVER |
Johan |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1676 |
NORDENHOLT - SCHRIVER |
Ludolf |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1668 + 1744 Harmenhausen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NORDENHOLT - SCHRIVER |
Wilm |
NORDENHOLT |
* 1683 Harmenhausen,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
NORDENHOLT - SCHRIVER |
Elisabeth |
NORTMANN |
|
- |
Hugo |
NÖTZEL |
|
- |
Anna Caroline Wilhelmine |
OELRIG |
+ 1912 |
- |
Johann |
OELTZEN |
+ 1771 Osterbruch,,Landkreis Cuxhaven,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Nubhusen |
- |
Magdalena Catherina |
OELTZEN |
* 1770 Osterbruch,,Landkreis Cuxhaven,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Nubhusen |
OELTZEN - IBORG |
Rebecka |
OELTZEN |
* 1769 + 1770 Osterbruch,,Landkreis Cuxhaven,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Nubhusen |
OELTZEN - IBORG |
Claus |
OEST |
|
- |
Friederike Dorothea |
OEST |
* 1857 Odisheim,,Landkreis Cuxhaven,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1940 Westerwanna,,Landkreis Cuxhaven,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Grete |
OETKEN |
* 1582 Linswege,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1647 Linswege,,Landkreis Ammerland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Margaretha Catherina |
ÖHLERICH |
* 1820 Wester Ihlienworth,,Landkreis Cuxhaven,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1893 Westerwanna,,Landkreis Cuxhaven,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Wobina |
OLDIGES |
* 1779 Esterwegen,,Landkreis Emsland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Henrich |
OLLIGES |
|
- |
Margaretha |
OLLIGES WESSELS |
|
WESSELS - OLLIGS |
Wobke |
OLLIGS |
|
- |
Margreta |
ÖLTJEN |
* 1710 Steinhausen,,Landkreis Friesland,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
ÖLTJEN JOHANß zu STEINHAUSEN - |
Gerd |
ÖLTJEN JOHANß zu STEINHAUSEN |
* 1690 |
- |
Catrine |
OLTMANNS |
* 1615 |
- |
Grete |
OLTMANNS |
|
- OLTMANNS |
Anna |
ONKEN |
* 1601 + 1625 Jaderberg,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
ONKEN - NN (ONKEN) |
Behrendt |
ONKEN |
* 1598 + 1667 Jaderberg,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
ONKEN - NN (ONKEN) |
Carsten |
ONKEN |
* 1570 + 1623 Jade,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Gerd |
ONKEN |
* 1605 |
ONKEN - NN (ONKEN) |
Gesche |
ONKEN |
* 1565 + 1630 Jaderaußendeich,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Gesche |
ONKEN |
* 1611 + 1694 Jaderaußendeich,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
ONKEN - NN (ONKEN) |
Gesche |
ONKEN |
* 1617 + 1650 |
HOHN - NN (HOHN) |
Grete |
ONKEN |
* 1605 |
ONKEN - NN (ONKEN) |
Metje |
ONKEN |
|
- |
Christine |
ONNEKEN |
* 1622 Jaderaußendeich,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
HOHN - NN (HOHN) |
Wemme |
ONNEKEN |
* 1625 Jaderaußendeich,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
HOHN - NN (HOHN) |
Heinrich Gottfried Ludwig |
OPPERMANN |
|
- |
Anna |
ORDEMANN |
* 1747 |
ORDEMANN - ESSMANN |
Benedictus Hinrich |
ORDEMANN |
* 1657 |
- |
Berend |
ORDEMANN |
* 1662 |
- |
Berend |
ORDEMANN |
* 1749 |
ORDEMANN - ESSMANN |
Christina Metta |
ORDEMANN |
* 1672 |
- |
Dirk |
ORDEMANN |
* 1711 |
ORDEMANN - FECHTMANN |
Harm Hinrich |
ORDEMANN |
* 1711 |
ORDEMANN - FECHTMANN |
Harmen Hinrich |
ORDEMANN |
* 1734 |
ORDEMANN - ESSMANN |
Harmen Hinrich |
ORDEMANN |
* 1744 |
ORDEMANN - ESSMANN |
Hemcke |
ORDEMANN |
* 1667 |
- |
Imcke |
ORDEMANN |
* 1667 |
- |
Margarete |
ORDEMANN |
* 1656 |
- |
Margrete |
ORDEMANN |
* 1737 |
ORDEMANN - ESSMANN |
Mechelt |
ORDEMANN |
* 1660 |
- |
Mette |
ORDEMANN |
* 1739 |
ORDEMANN - ESSMANN |
Sibyll Sophia |
ORDEMANN |
* 1670 |
- |
Sophie Adele |
ORDEMANN |
* 1666 |
- |
Sophie Cathrina |
ORDEMANN |
* 1752 |
ORDEMANN - ESSMANN |
Wendel |
ORDEMANN |
* 1664 |
- |
Wendel |
ORDEMANN |
* 1742 Grüppenbühren,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1832 Neuenkoop,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
ORDEMANN - ESSMANN |
Wilcken |
ORDEMANN |
* 1703 |
ORDEMANN - FECHTMANN |
Wilken |
ORDEMANN |
* 1674 |
ORDEMANN - UERSEL |
Wilken |
ORDEMANN |
* 1622 Schlutter,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1718 Schlutter,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
August |
OSMERS |
* 1844 |
- |
Aleke |
OSTERLOH |
* 1624 + 1694 |
OSTERLOH - |
Alke Marie |
OSTERLOH |
|
- |
Arend |
OSTERLOH |
* 1628 + 1704 Ganderkesee,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Gerd |
OSTERLOH |
* 1575 |
- |
Grete |
OSTERLOH |
* 1692 |
OSTERLOH - MICHAEL |
Johann |
OSTERLOH |
|
OSTERLOH - NN (OSTERLOH) |
Aline Elise |
OTTE |
* 1865 Hiddigwardermoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1870 Hiddigwardermoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
OTTE - BOLTE |
Angelika |
OTTE |
|
- |
Anna Catherina |
OTTE |
* 1708 Delmenhorst,,Delmenhorst,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
OTTE - NN (OTTE) |
Anna Gesina |
OTTE |
* 1843 Hude,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Maibusch |
OTTE - HESTERMANN |
Anna Gesine |
OTTE |
* 1880 Hiddigwardermoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna Gesine Henriette |
OTTE |
* 1861 Hiddigwardermoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1946 Wildeshausen,,,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
OTTE - KLÄNER |
Arend |
OTTE |
* 1802 Hekelermoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1849 Brake (Unterweser),,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
OTTE - EßMANN |
Arend Hinrich |
OTTE |
* 1854 Hiddigwardermoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1857 Hiddigwardermoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
OTTE - KLÄNER |
Bertha Friederike Gesine |
OTTE |
* 1862 Hiddigwardermoor,,Landkreis Wesermarsch,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1922 Delmenhorst,,Delmenhorst,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, |
OTTE - BOLTE |
Catharina Margareta |
OTTE |
* 1837 Hude,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Maibusch |
OTTE - HESTERMANN |
Claus Hinrich |
OTTE |
* 1775 Habbrügge,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1854 Hude,,Landkreis Oldenburg,Niedersachsen,DEUTSCHLAND,Maibusch |
OTTE - JANTZEN |