Peter |
MOJE |
|
- |
Peter |
MOJE |
+ 1761 Hinterbrack, , |
- |
Peter |
MOJE |
* 1804 Wisch, , |
MOJE - RICHTERS |
Peter |
MOJE |
* 1806 Osterjork, , + 1872 Osterjork, , |
MOJE - GIESE |
Peter |
MOJE |
* 1843 Osterjork, , |
MOJE - SCHACHT |
Peter |
MOJE |
* 1768 Borstel, , |
MOJE - MOHR |
Rebecca |
MOJE |
* 1857 Borstel, , + 1939 Borstel, , |
MOJE - MÄHLMANN |
Theis |
MOJE |
* 1799 Wisch, , + 1826 Wisch, , |
MOJE - RICHTERS |
Thies |
MOJE |
* 1804 Westerjork + 1876 Westerjork |
MOJE - FEINDT |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
MOJE |
* 1895 Rahmstorf, , + 1961 Rahmstorf, , |
MOJE - SCHLIECKER |
Anke |
MOJEN |
* 1635 Daerstorf, , + 1706 Daerstorf, , |
MOJEN - N. |
Catharine Margarete |
MOJEN |
* 1768 Wulmstorf, , + 1770 Wulmstorf, , |
MOJEN - MEYER |
Christoph |
MOJEN |
* 1638 Daerstorf, , + 1675 Daerstorf, , |
MOJEN - N. |
Christoph |
MOJEN |
* 1773 Daerstorf + 1837 Elstorf |
- |
Johann |
MOJEN |
* 1650 Daerstorf, , + 1712 Daerstorf, , |
MOJEN - N. |
Jürgen |
MOJEN |
* 1605 Daerstorf, , + 1665 Daerstorf, , |
- |
Jürgen |
MOJEN |
* 1648 Daerstorf, , + 1650 Daerstorf, , |
MOJEN - N. |
Jürgen |
MOJEN |
* 1727 Ardestorf, , + 1790 Wulmstorf, , |
- |
Jürgen |
MOJEN |
* 1762 Wulmstorf, , + 1815 Wulmstorf, , |
MOJEN - MEYER |
Maeie |
MOJEN |
* 1834 Wulmstorf + 1903 Immenbeck |
- |
Margarete |
MOJEN |
* 1861 Ardestorf + 1918 Bönningstedt (Schleswig Holstein) |
- |
Peter |
MOJEN |
* 1641 Daerstorf, , + 1702 Ketzendorf, , |
MOJEN - N. |
Wilhelm |
MOJEN |
* 1639 Daerstorf, , + 1692 Altenwerder, , |
MOJEN - N. |
Ahlheit |
MOLKENBUHR |
* |
- |
Anna Catharina |
MOLKENBUHR |
* 1715 Wedel, Schleswig Holstein, + 1776 Wedel, Schleswig Holstein, |
- |
Simon |
MOLKENBUHR |
* 1799 Holm, Ksp. Wedel |
- |
Adelheit |
MÖLLER |
* 1648 Wedel, Schleswig Holstein, + 1715 Wedel, Schleswig Holstein, |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
MÖLLER |
* 1652 + 1689 |
- |
Anna Maria |
MÖLLER |
* 1710 Wedel, Schleswig Holstein, + 1792 |
- |
Berend |
MÖLLER |
* |
- |
Catharina Elsabe |
MÖLLER |
* 1772 Schulau, Ksp. Wedel, + 1849 Holm, Ksp. Wedel, |
MÖLLER - BURMEISTER |
Catharina Magdalena Dorothea |
MÖLLER |
* 1777 Spitzerdorf, Ksp. Wedel, + 1777 Spitzerdorf, Ksp. Wedel, |
MÖLLER - BURMEISTER |
Claus |
MÖLLER |
* |
- |
Gesche |
MÖLLER |
* 1658 Ladekop, , + 1743 O.-Jork, , |
MÖLLER - N. |
Hans |
MÖLLER |
* 1748 Spitzerdorf, Ksp. Wedel, + 1804 Holm, Ksp. Wedel, |
- |
Hanß |
MÖLLER |
* 1666 Westerjork, , + 1725 Osterjork, , |
- |
Hans Hinrich Albert |
MÖLLER |
* 1775 Wedel, Schleswig Holstein, + 1831 Holm, Ksp. Wedel, |
MÖLLER - BURMEISTER |
Jochim |
MÖLLER |
* 1784 Spitzerdorf, Ksp. Wedel, + 1821 Holm, Ksp. Wedel, |
MÖLLER - BURMEISTER |
Johann |
MÖLLER |
* Ladekop, , + 1690 O.-Ladekop bei der Beck, , |
- |
Margaretha Catharina |
MÖLLER |
+ 1755 Wedel / Holstein, , |
- |
Margaretha Catharina |
MÖLLER |
+ Jork |
- |
Maria D. |
MÖLLER |
* 1835 |
- |
Marx |
MÖLLER |
* 1778 Schulau, Ksp. Wedel, + 1803 Wedel, Schleswig Holstein, |
MÖLLER - BURMEISTER |
Mette |
MÖLLER |
* |
- |
Rebecca |
MÖLLER |
|
MÖLLER - HEITMANN |
Trine |
MÖLLER |
* 1694 Osterjork, , + 1760 Osterjork, , |
MÖLLER - HEY |
Wolff |
MÖLLER |
* Altenburg, , |
- |
Georg |
MONHEIM |
* |
- |
Georg |
MONSDORF |
* |
- |
Maria |
MONSEES |
* 1744 + 1801 Estebrügge |
- |
Carl |
MORGENSTERN |
* 1811 Frankfurt / M + 1893 Frankfurt / M |
- |
Louise |
MORIN |
* |
- |
Anna |
MÖRING |
+ Westerjork |
- |
Maria |
MÖRING |
* 1794 Ostmoorende + 1878 Jork |
- |
Ahlheit |
MORMANN |
* |
- |
Tibcke |
MORMANN |
* 1742 Rhade + 1822 Ohrel, Ksp. Selsingen |
- |
Abraham |
MOßDORFF |
* 1546 Meuselwitz, , + 1583 |
- N. |
Andreas |
MOßDORFF |
* 1555 Meuselwitz, , + 1605 Rußdorf, , |
- N. |
Barbara |
MOßDORFF |
* Zipsendorf, , |
- N. |
Dorothea |
MOßDORFF |
* 1541 Meuselwitz, , + 1591 |
- N. |
Georg |
MOßDORFF |
* 1556 Zipsendorf, , + 1633 Prehlitz, , |
- N. |
Gertraud |
MOßDORFF |
* 1560 Zipsendorf, , + 1601 Wintersdorf, , |
- N. |
Hans |
MOßDORFF |
* 1518 Meuselwitz, , + 1588 Zipsendorf, , |
MOßDORFF - N. |
Hans |
MOßDORFF |
* 1485 Zipsendorf, , |
- |
Hans |
MOßDORFF |
* 1480 |
- |
Hans |
MOßDORFF |
* 1542 Meuselwitz, , + 1580 Zeitz, , |
- N. |
Hans (Ältere) |
MOßDORFF |
* 1510 Meuselwitz, , + 1588 Zipsendorf, , |
MOßDORFF - N. |
Hans (Jüngere) |
MOßDORFF |
* Zipsendorf, , + 1590 |
- N. |
Margarethe |
MOßDORFF |
* Zipsendorf, , + 1605 Zipsendorf, , |
- N. |
Martha |
MOßDORFF |
* 1544 Meuselwitz, , + 1604 Sabissa, , |
MOßDORFF - N. |
Thomas |
MOßDORFF |
* 1557 Zipsendorf, , + 1605 |
- N. |
Louise Helene |
MOSER |
* 1715 + 1757 |
- |
Jenny |
MOSSLY |
* 1872 |
- |
Thora |
MOSTERSTONG |
* |
- |
Ealhswyth |
MUCIL |
* 852 Mercia, , + 905 |
- |
Katharina Sophia |
MÜGGE |
* 1896 Blumenthal + 1977 Burweg |
- |
Trine |
MÜGGEN |
* 1696 + 1722 Farven, , |
- |
Johannes |
MUGLER |
* 1748 Niedernhall, , + 1828 Pfedelbach, , |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
MÜHLÖDEL |
* 1687 Alesheim + 1733 Ansbach |
- |
Abraham |
MÜLLER |
* 1646 Heiligenleichnam, , |
MÜLLER - GÖPNER |
Abraham |
MÜLLER |
* 1647 Heiligenleichnam, , |
MÜLLER - GÖPNER |
Adam |
MÜLLER |
* 1620 Mockern, , |
MÜLLER - WAGNER |
Adelheid |
MÜLLER |
* 1804 Wisch, , + 1862 Wisch, , |
- |
Adelheid |
MÜLLER |
* 1680 O.-Ladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Adelheid Maria |
MÜLLER |
* 1883 Apensen + 1951 Siebenhausen - Ganderkesee |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
Andreas |
MÜLLER |
* 1614 Mockern, , |
MÜLLER - WAGNER |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* Mockern, , |
- |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* 1638 Heiligenleichnam, , |
MÜLLER - GÖPNER |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* Troppau, , + 1897 Troppau, , |
- |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* 1857 Apensen + 1939 Apensen |
MÜLLER - PRIGGE |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , + 1597 Fichtenhainichen, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* 1703 O.-Jork, , |
MÜLLER - HEY |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* 1640 Scheeßel, , + 1685 Emmen, , |
- |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* 1564 Mockern, , + 1639 Mockern, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* 1714 O.-Ladekop, , + 1716 O.-Ladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* 1921 Wisch, , + 2004 |
MÜLLER - GIESE |
Anna |
MÜLLER |
* 1862 Grundoldendorf + 1954 Grundoldendorf |
MÜLLER - BRUNKHORST |
Anna Catharina |
MÜLLER |
* 1873 Rübke, , |
MÜLLER - MATTHEES |
Anna Margaretha |
MÜLLER |
* 1886 Apensen + 1886 Apensen |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
August |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Barbara |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Bartel |
MÜLLER |
* 1497 Paditz, , + 1532 Paditz, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Bartel |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , |
- N. |
Beke |
MÜLLER |
+ W.-Ladekop |
- |
Blasius |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Brosius |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , |
- N. |
Carl Friedrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1843 Soldin (Westpommern) |
- |
Caspar |
MÜLLER |
* 1631 Heiligenleichnam, , |
MÜLLER - GÖPNER |
Caspar |
MÜLLER |
* 1599 + 1674 Zehma (Altenburg), , |
- |
Caspar |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Catharina |
MÜLLER |
* 1887 Apensen + 1975 Buxtehude - Ottensen |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
Catharina Ahlheid |
MÜLLER |
* 1772 Wisch, , + 1847 Jork / Gehrden, , |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
MÜLLER |
* 1860 Grundoldendorf |
MÜLLER - BRUNKHORST |
Cathrina Alheid |
MÜLLER |
* 1743 Osterladekop, , + 1779 Osterjork, , |
- |
Cathrine |
MÜLLER |
* 1741 Osterladekop, , + 1767 Osterladekop, , |
MÜLLER - HAUSCHILDT |
Christian |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Christoph |
MÜLLER |
* 1628 Heiligenleichnam, , |
MÜLLER - GÖPNER |
Christoph |
MÜLLER |
* 1822 Nieder-Ochtenhausen bei Bremervörde + 1860 Nieder-Ochtenhausen bei Bremervörde |
- |
Christoph Otto |
MÜLLER |
* 1889 Apensen + 1916 Kanty (Frankreich) |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
Christoph, (Der Ältere) |
MÜLLER |
* Mockern, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Christopher |
MÜLLER |
* 1884 Apensen + 1888 Apensen |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
Claus |
MÜLLER |
* 1809 Hinterbrack - Borstel |
- |
Claus Andres |
MÜLLER |
* 1719 O.-Ladekop, , + 1720 O.-Ladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Clemen |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Cord Nicolaus |
MÜLLER |
* 1874 Rübke, , |
MÜLLER - MATTHEES |
David |
MÜLLER |
* 1579 Mockern, , + 1665 Mockern, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Dora |
MÜLLER |
* 1897 Beckdorf + 1972 Hollenstedt |
EIN PARTNER - MÜLLER |
Dorothea |
MÜLLER |
* 1604 Mockern, , |
MÜLLER - WAGNER |
Dreves |
MÜLLER |
* 1711 O.-Ladekop, , + 1714 O.-Ladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Elias |
MÜLLER |
* 1652 Heiligenleichnam, , + 1689 Heiligenleichnam, , |
MÜLLER - GÖPNER |
Elisabeth |
MÜLLER |
* 1546 Neustadt, Orla, + 1598 Neustadt, Orla, |
- |
Elisabeth |
MÜLLER |
* 1608 Mockern, , + 1684 Mockern, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Elisabeth Christina |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Engel Dorothra |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Eva |
MÜLLER |
* 1644 Heiligenleichnam, , |
MÜLLER - GÖPNER |
Eva |
MÜLLER |
* Romschütz, , |
- |
Eva |
MÜLLER |
* 1638 Zehma, , + 1695 Zehma Bei Altenburg, , |
MÜLLER - FLEISCHER |
Eva |
MÜLLER |
* 1532 Paditz, , |
MÜLLER - |
Eva |
MÜLLER |
* 1485 Mockern, , + 1538 Lossen, , |
- |
Eva |
MÜLLER |
* 1557 Paditz, , + 1622 Löpitz, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Frantz |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Friedrich Theodor Ludwig August |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
MÜLLER |
* 1894 Apensen |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
MÜLLER |
* 1903 Daensen |
- |
Georg |
MÜLLER |
* 1618 Mockern, , |
MÜLLER - WAGNER |
Georg |
MÜLLER |
* 1508 Paditz, , + 1532 Paditz, , |
- N. |
Georg |
MÜLLER |
+ Kirchberg |
- |
Georg, (Der Jüngere) |
MÜLLER |
* Mockern, , |
- |
George |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , + 1596 Walditz, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Gertrud |
MÜLLER |
* 1861 Nieder-Ochtenhausen bei Bremervörde + 1950 Nieder-Ochtenhausen bei Bremervörde |
MÜLLER - GOOßEN |
Gertrud |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Gertrut |
MÜLLER |
* 1563 Paditz, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Gesche |
MÜLLER |
* 1787 Rübke + 1863 Rübke |
- |
Gesche |
MÜLLER |
* 1685 O.-Ladekop, , + 1691 O.-Ladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Geseke |
MÜLLER |
* 1679 O.-Ladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Gottfried |
MÜLLER |
* 1749 Ruppersdorf, , + 1813 Ruppersdorf, , |
- |
Gottfried |
MÜLLER |
* 1711 Leißnig, , + 1761 Leuchtenburg, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Gottfried |
MÜLLER |
* 1736 Altenburg, , + 1761 Altenburg, , |
- |
Hanß |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Hans, (Der Ältere) |
MÜLLER |
+ 1602 Mockern, , |
- |
Hein |
MÜLLER |
* 1747 Jork Höftrute, , + 1759 Jork Bürgerei, , |
MÜLLER - BORWEGE |
Heinrich |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , + 1598 Paditz, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Heinrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1868 Grundoldendorf + 1956 Hedendorf |
MÜLLER - BRUNKHORST |
Heinrich Lütje |
MÜLLER |
* 1881 Apensen + 1946 Apensen |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
Hinrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1713 Jork, , + 1761 Jork Bürgerei, , |
MÜLLER - SUHR |
Hinrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1677 Osterladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Hinrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1746 Osterladekop, , + 1785 Osterladekop, , |
- |
Hinrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1678 O.-Ladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Hinrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1872 Grundoldendorf + 1878 Grundoldendorf |
MÜLLER - BRUNKHORST |
Hinrich (Eckhoff) |
MÜLLER |
* 1875 Apensen + 1938 Apensen |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
Hnrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1850 Apensen + 1851 Apensen |
MÜLLER - PRIGGE |
Ida |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Ilse Katharine |
MÜLLER |
* 1773 Wirringen |
- |
Jacob |
MÜLLER |
* 1611 Mockern, , |
MÜLLER - WAGNER |
Jacob |
MÜLLER |
* 1581 Mockern, , |
- |
Jacob |
MÜLLER |
* 1844 Hove, , |
- |
Jacob |
MÜLLER |
* Paditz, , + 1621 Altenburg, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Jacob |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Jacob |
MÜLLER |
* 1680 Ladekop, , + 1731 O.-Ladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Jacob |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Jacob |
MÜLLER |
* 1722 O.-Ladekop, , + 1729 O.-Ladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Joachim |
MÜLLER |
* 1859 Apensen + 1910 |
MÜLLER - PRIGGE |
Joachim |
MÜLLER |
* 1878 Apensen + 1972 Hamburg-Harburg |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1854 Apensen + 1916 Apensen |
MÜLLER - PRIGGE |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1888 Ruschwedel + 1959 Harsefeld |
MÜLLER - LÖHN |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* |
- |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1690 Osterladekop, , + 1699 Osterladekop, , |
MÜLLER - N. |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1879 Apensen + 1946 Apensen |
MÜLLER - ECKHOFF |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1689 + 1747 Immenbeck, , |
- |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1831 Rübke, , |
- |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1828 Grundoldendorf + 1886 Grundoldendorf |
- |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1885 Borstel, , + 1944 Borstel, , |
- |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
|
- |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1866 Grundoldendorf + 1945 Grundoldendorf |
MÜLLER - BRUNKHORST |
Johann |
MÜLLER |
* 1803 Wisch, , + 1885 Wisch, , |
- |
Johann Adam |
MÜLLER |
+ Northeim |
- |
Johann Christoph |
MÜLLER |
* Münsa, , |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1901 Grundoldendorf + 1977 Grundoldendorf |
MÜLLER - COHRS |
Johann Hinrich |
MÜLLER |
* 1872 Rübke, , |
MÜLLER - MATTHEES |