Johann Curth |
Steller |
|
Steller - Möller |
Margarethe |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Mathaeus |
Steller |
|
Steller - Möller |
Weigand |
Steller |
* 1661 Bracht evgl |
Steller - NN |
Weigand |
Steller |
|
Steller - Wolf |
Curt |
Steller 62860 |
* 1510 Fritzlar + 1598 Niederwildungen |
- |
Margaretha |
Steller 15715 |
* 1568 Niederwildungen + Niederwildungen |
Steller 31430 - Mehler 31431 |
Adam |
Steller 31430 |
* 1540 Niederwildungen + 1608 Niederwildungen |
Steller 62860 - Kremer 62861 |
Caspar |
Sternberg |
|
- |
Margarethe |
Sternberg |
|
Sternberg - |
Johann Justus |
Steuerwald |
|
- |
Catharina Helene im |
Stichte |
|
- |
Johann Christian zum |
Stichte |
|
- |
Dietrich |
Stippe |
|
- |
Helene Catharina |
Stöcker |
* 1809 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Stöcker 1613 |
* 1610 Olpe |
- |
Helena Elisabeth |
Stoecker |
|
- |
Anna Caroline |
Stork |
|
- |
Hermann Ludolph |
Storksbaum |
|
Storksbom 3698 - |
Anna Elisabeth |
Storksbom 1849 |
* Lippstadt / Preussen + Schwelm |
Storksbom 3698 - |
Nicolaus |
Storksbom 3698 |
* 1630 Lippstadt |
- |
Christian |
Strack |
* 1841 Halver |
- |
Catharina |
Strasser 15997 |
* 1563 Altena ? /Preussen + 1606 Rönsahl |
Strasser 31994 - |
Johann d.Ä. |
Strasser 31994 |
* 1533 Altena + 1593 Rönsahl |
- |
Anna Margarethe |
Stratmann |
* 1722 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
Catharina Ursula |
Stratmann |
* 1725 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
Diedrich Wilhelm |
Stratmann |
* 1710 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
Hermann |
Stratmann |
|
- |
Maria Margarete |
Stratmann |
* 1728 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
NN |
Stratmann 580 |
* Röhlinghausen + vor 1726 |
- |
ANNA Catharina |
Stratmann 145 |
* 1719 Relinghausen / Preussen + 1796 Dinsinghofe |
Stratmann 290 - Lenners 291 |
Diedrich |
Stratmann 290 |
* 1685 Röhlinghausen + 1746 Röhlinghausen |
Stratmann 580 - NN 581 |
Anna Katharina |
Straube |
|
- |
Cunradt |
Stremme 1410 |
* 1602 Schwalefeld , Grafschaft Waldeck + 1673 Schwalefeld |
Stremme 2820 - Stremme 2821 |
Jost |
Stremme 2820 |
+ 1655 Schwalefeld |
Stremme 5640 - |
Katharina |
Stremme 2821 |
+ 1648 Schwalefeld |
- |
Jost sen. |
Stremme 5640 |
|
- |
Anna |
Stremmel |
* 1570 Berleburg ? |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stremmel |
|
- |
Katharina |
Stremmel |
|
- |
Anna |
Stremmel 4545 |
|
- |
Johannes |
Stremmel 1138 |
* 1590 Berleburg ? |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Stremmel 569 |
* 1660 Berleburg |
Stremmel 1138 - Lümmels 1139 |
Catharina Cunigunda |
Stremmeln |
|
- |
Maria |
Stremmen 1411 |
* 1610 Schwalefeld + 1673 Schwalefeld |
- |
Elisabeth |
Stremmen 705 |
* 1634 Schwalefeld ,Grafschaft Waldeck + 1707 Schwalefeld |
Stremme 1410 - Stremmen 1411 |
Anna Margaretha |
Striebeck |
* 1817 Langenberg Rhld |
Striebeck - Weber |
Arnold Georg |
Striebeck |
|
- |
Elisabeth Gertrud |
Striebeck |
* 1782 Hattingen |
Striebeck - Winkelhaus |
Johann Arnold |
Striebeck |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Striebeck |
* 1818 Langenberg |
Striebeck - Weber |
Johannes Straude |
Struede |
|
- |
Alexander |
Strüning |
* 1789 Niederurft + 1845 Niederurft |
Strüning 246 - Krafft 247 |
Anna Eva |
Strüning |
|
Strüning 492 - Schmeck 493 |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Strüning |
|
Strüning 492 - Schmeck 493 |
Anna Eva |
Strüning 123 |
* 1772 Niederurff + nach 1834 |
Strüning 246 - Krafft 247 |
Johann Georg |
Strüning 246 |
* 1741 Niederurff / Preussen + 1815 Niederurff |
Strüning 492 - Schmeck 493 |
Caspar Georg |
Strüning 492 |
* 1710 Niederurff |
Strüning 984 - Neurath 985 |
Johan Henrich |
Strüning 984 |
* 1675 Niederurff + 1743 Niederurff |
- |
Anna Margarete Lisabeth |
Strunk |
|
Strunk 698 - Möller 699 |
Hanne Wilhelmine |
Strunk |
* 1803 |
- |
Johann Berend |
Strunk |
|
Strunk 698 - Möller 699 |
Ludike |
Strunk 698 |
|
- |
Catharina |
Stucken im |
|
Stucken im 1272 - |
Johannes |
Stucken im |
* 1670 Haßlinghausen |
Stucken im 1272 - |
Margarethe |
Stucken im |
|
Stucken im 1272 - |
Cordt |
Stucken im 1272 |
* 1635 Haßlinghausen |
- |
Peter |
Stucken im 636 |
* 1675 Haßlinghausen + Haßlinghausen |
Stucken im 1272 - |
August |
Stuckert |
|
- |
Anna Christine |
Stuckmann |
* 1735 Haßlinghausen |
Stuckmann 318 - Hasenberg 319 |
Anna Catharina Margarethe |
Stuckmann 159 |
* 1731 Haßlinghausen + 1799 am grünen Berge/ Dahl |
Stuckmann 318 - Hasenberg 319 |
Arnold |
Stuckmann 318 |
* 1703 Haßlinghausen,a.d.S. + 1757 Haßlinghausen |
Stucken im 636 - NN 637 |
Eleonore |
Stuermer |
* 1847 Düssel Rhld + Gelsenkirchen? |
Stuermer - Striebeck |
Henriette |
Stuermer |
|
Stuermer - Striebeck |
Jeremias |
Stuermer |
* 1810 |
- |
Arnold |
Stursberg |
|
Stursberg 7660 - |
Franz |
Stursberg |
* 1583 Stursberg/Lüttrighausen + 1654 Lennep |
Stursberg 15320 - |
Frigen |
Stursberg |
* 1589 |
Stursberg 15320 - |
Heinrich |
Stursberg |
+ 1775 Lüttringhausen |
- |
Hilpert |
Stursberg |
* 1570 Stursberg/Lüttrighausen |
Stursberg 15320 - |
Johann |
Stursberg |
|
Stursberg 30640 - |
Johann Mechior |
Stursberg |
* 1640 Stursberg/Lüttrighausen + Stursberg/Lüttrighausen |
Stursberg 3830 - von Langenberg 3831 |
Noltze |
Stursberg |
|
Stursberg 30640 - |
Peter |
Stursberg |
* 1642 Lüttringhausenl |
Stursberg 3830 - von Langenberg 3831 |
Peter |
Stursberg |
|
Stursberg 30640 - |
Peter |
Stursberg |
* 1615 Lüttringhausen |
Stursberg 7660 - |
Siebel |
Stursberg 122560 |
* 1430 Stursberg + 1490 Lüttringhausen |
Stursberg 245120 - |
Matthias |
Stursberg 15320 |
* 1540 Stursberg I + Stursberg |
Stursberg 30640 - |
Christina |
Stursberg 1915 |
* 1645 + 1716 Hohenhagen |
Stursberg 3830 - von Langenberg 3831 |
Winold |
Stursberg 245120 |
* 1400 Stursberg |
- |
Bernhard |
Stursberg 30640 |
* 1500 Stursberg I + Stursberg |
Stursberg 61280 - |
Johann Sirach? |
Stursberg 3830 |
* 1603 Stursberg + 1670 Stursberg |
Stursberg 7660 - |
Nultz ( Arnold )? |
Stursberg 61280 |
* 1465 Stursberg |
Stursberg 122560 - |
Adolf ( Allof) |
Stursberg 7660 |
* 1570 Stursberg/Lüttrighausen + Stursberg |
Stursberg 15320 - |
Anna Catharina Vom |
Stuten |
|
- |
Johann |
Suberg |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Suerland |
|
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Anna Maria |
Suerland |
|
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Anna Maria |
Suerland |
+ 1777 Dahl |
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Anna Maria |
Suerland |
|
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Bernhard Xtoph |
Suerland |
|
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Ignatius Antonius |
Suerland |
|
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Johann Henricus |
Suerland |
|
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Johannes Hermannus |
Suerland |
+ 1767 Dahl |
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Maria Anna |
Suerland |
+ 1777 Dahl |
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Maria Theresia |
Suerland |
+ 1784 Dahl |
Suerland 1o4 - Holtzgreven 105 |
Henrich Josef |
Suerland 1o4 |
* 1734 Dahl / Preussen |
Surlandt 2o8 - Tegethoff 209 |
Eberhard |
Suermann |
|
Suermann 586 - Bauerternedden |
Catharina |
Suermann 293 |
* 1684 Werne / Preussen + 1755 Weitmar |
Suermann 586 - Bauerternedden |
Diederich |
Suermann 586 |
* 1661 Werne |
- |
Franziska |
Süreth |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Surhoff |
|
Surhoff - Wortmann |
Johann Gisbert |
Surhoff |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 832 - Evers= Euers 833 |
Anna Maria |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 2o8 - Koch |
Antonius Wilhelmus |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 2o8 - Koch |
Coradus |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 832 - Evers= Euers 833 |
Cord Henricus |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 416 - Hardt 417 |
Johan Xtoph |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 416 - Hardt 417 |
Johann Antonius |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 2o8 - Koch |
Johann Henricus |
Surlandt |
+ 1749 Dahl |
Surlandt 2o8 - Koch |
Johannes |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 1664 - Ricus 1665 |
Liborius |
Surlandt |
* 1696 Dahl |
Surlandt 416 - Hardt 417 |
Liborus |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 832 - Evers= Euers 833 |
Magaretha Hedwiges |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 416 - Hardt 417 |
Maria Catharina |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 416 - Hardt 417 |
Marie Anna |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 2o8 - Koch |
Martinus |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 832 - Evers= Euers 833 |
Robertus |
Surlandt |
|
Surlandt 832 - Evers= Euers 833 |
Johann |
Surlandt 1664 |
* 1608 Dahl / Preussen + 1673 Dahl |
- |
Johann Hermann |
Surlandt 2o8 |
* 1704 Dahl/ Paderborn/Preussen + Dahl |
Surlandt 416 - Hardt 417 |
Henrich |
Surlandt 416 |
* Dahl / Preussen + Dahl nach 1747 |
Surlandt 832 - Evers= Euers 833 |
Henricus |
Surlandt 832 |
* Dahl + 1676 Dahl/ Preussen |
Surlandt 1664 - Ricus 1665 |
Anna Martha |
Syber 15712 |
* 1570 Niederwildungen + 1605 Wildungen |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Syring 181 |
* 1704 Oberntudorf / Preussen + 1776 Oberntudorf |
Syring 262 - Volmer |
Stephan |
Syring 262 |
* 1670 + 1728 Oberntudorf |
- |
Anna Margarete |
Tacke |
|
- |
Caroline |
Tacke |
|
- |
Franz |
Tackemüller 1934 |
* 1622 Lennep + Lennep |
- |
Anna |
Tackemüller 967 |
* 1665 Lennep + 1721 Schwelm |
Tackemüller 1934 - Ümminghausen1935 |
Hermann |
Tacken |
|
- |
Johann Caspar |
Tackenberg |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Tackenberg |
* 1712 Sprockhövel |
Tackenberg - Schemann |
Anna Angelae |
Tegethoff |
|
Tegethoff 418 - Möller 419 |
Anna Gertrud |
Tegethoff |
|
Tegethoff 418 - Möller 419 |
Anna Maria |
Tegethoff |
|
Tegethoff 418 - Möller 419 |
Bernhard |
Tegethoff |
|
Tegethoff 418 - Möller 419 |
Conradt Henricus |
Tegethoff |
|
Tegethoff 418 - Möller 419 |
Henricus |
Tegethoff |
|
Tegethoff 418 - Möller 419 |
Joes |
Tegethoff |
|
Tegethoff 418 - Möller 419 |
Johann Conradt |
Tegethoff |
|
Tegethoff 418 - Möller 419 |
Catharina Margarete Elisabeth |
Tegethoff 209 |
* 1706 Dahl / Preussen + 1734 Dahl |
Tegethoff 418 - Möller 419 |
Martin |
Tegethoff 418 |
* 1661 nicht in Dahl + 1730 Dahl / Paderborn |
- |
Anna |
Ternedden |
* 1665 Brantop |
Bauerternedden 1168 - |
Elsken |
Ternedden |
* 1655 Brantop |
Bauerternedden 1168 - |
Henricus |
Ternedden |
* 1670 Brantop + nach 1729 |
Bauerternedden 1168 - |
Catharina |
Teschemacher |
|
- |
Catharina |
Teschemacher |
* Lennep |
- |
Bernhard |
Tewes |
|
Tewes - Ricus |
Engelhard |
Tewes |
|
- |
Johann Jost |
Tewes |
|
- |
Sybilla |
Tewes |
|
Tewes - Ricus |
Theodor |
Tewes |
|
Tewes - Ricus |
Anna |
Textor |
* 1770 Hertingshausen? |
Textor - Weif |
Jean Adam |
Textor |
* 1729 Hertingshausen + 1796 Hertingshausen |
Textor - Foignard |
Johann Jacob |
Textor |
+ 1753 Hertingshausen |
- |
Maria Katharina |
Theiss |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Thiele |
* 1836 Waldeck + 1893 Gevelsberg |
- |
Jacob |
Thoene |
* 1615 Lichtenau + 1676 Lichtenau |
- |
Anna Gerdrud |
Thomas |
* Ückendorf + 1857 Braubauerschaft |
- |
Conrad |
Thulemeyer |
|
- |
Auguste |
Thünken |
* 1839 Hagen |
Thünken - Huelshoff |
Peter |
Thünken |
* 1768 Linderhausen |
- |
Peter Caspar David |
Thünken |
* 1788 Linderhausen |
Thünken - |
Caroline |
Tiemann |
|
- |
Alfred |
Tillmanns |
* Wermelskirchen |
- |
Evert |
Timmerboel |
* Voerde |
- |
Anna Maria |
Timmerboele |
* 1705 Schwelm,Hagen ? |
Timmerboele 1850 - NN 1851 |
Caspar |
Timmerboele |
|
Timmerboele 3700 - |
Maria |
Timmerboele |
|
Timmerboele 3700 - |
Henrich |
Timmerboele 1850 |
* 1675 Hagen,aufen Stöcken |
Timmerboele 3700 - |
Melchior |
Timmerboele 3700 |
|
- |
Clara Catharina |
Timmerboele 925 |
* 1706 Schwelm ?Hagen ? + 1761 Schwelm |
Timmerboele 1850 - NN 1851 |
Catharina |
Titmarnighausen 6777 |
* 1550 Korbach / Hessen + 1627 Detmold |
Titmarninghausen 13554 - Breune 13555 |
Gertrud |
Titmarninghausen |
* 1546 Korbach |
Titmarninghausen 13554 - Breune 13555 |
Jost |
Titmarninghausen |
* 1542 Korbach + 1612 Korbach |
Titmarninghausen 13554 - Breune 13555 |
Johann |
Titmarninghausen 13554 |
* 1496 Titmarninghausen + 1582 Korbach |
Titmarninghausen 27108 - NN 27109 |
Hans |
Titmarninghausen 27108 |
* 1450 Titmarninghausen ? |
- |
Henriette Charlotte |
Toensmann |
|
- |
Peter ( Adolf ) |
tor Borg 7712 |
* 1555 |
tor Borgh 15424 - NN |
Hildebrand |
tor Borgh 15424 |
+ 1483 zur Burg |
tor Borgh30848 - NN 30849 |
Degenharde |
tor Borgh30848 |
+ 1483 zur Burg |
- |
Catharina |
Trappe |
+ 1660 Hülsborn |
- |
Alwine |
Trepper |
|
Trepper - Buschhaus |
Emma |
Trepper |
|
Trepper - Buschhaus |
Hermann Heinrich |
Trepper |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Trepper |
* 1821 Halver ? |
Trepper - Crone |
Julia |
Trepper |
|
Trepper - Crone |
Lina |
Trepper |
* 1860 Breckerfeld + 1949 Ennepetal |
Trepper - Buschhaus |
Wilhelmine |
Trepper |
|
Trepper - Buschhaus |