Adele |
|
* 1881 |
- |
Anna |
|
|
- |
Anna Schmidt |
|
* 1636 Königsberg/Kaliningrad, , Ostpreußen, + 1684 |
- |
Anneke |
|
+ 1540 Rostock, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Caroline Maria |
|
|
- |
Catharina |
|
|
- |
Charlotte |
|
* Hadersleben, , , Dänemark |
- |
Elisabeth |
|
+ 1740 Rensefeld, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
Elsabe Magdalena |
|
* 1754 |
- |
Elsbeth D. |
|
* 1899 Timmenrode, , Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1987 Kreidersville, Northampton County, Pennsylvania, USA |
- |
Elsche |
|
* 1630 + 1707 Vogelsdorf, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
Eva |
|
+ 1755 Gusenofen/Guzowy Piec, , Ostpreußen, |
- |
Liesel |
|
|
- |
Maria |
|
* 1741 + 1786 Thierberg, Preußisch Holland, Ostpreußen, |
- |
Maria Eva |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
BOHNSTAEDT - ZICKERMANN |
PRIVATE |
|
|
POSCHADEL - SCHULZE |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
HARRSEN - AHLERS |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
SCHULZ - KRUCK |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
PRIVATE |
|
|
- |
Talke |
|
|
- BULLEMANN |
Tilseke |
|
|
- |
Jeanette Albertine Valerie |
ABRAMOWSKI |
* 1831 Röschken, , Ostpreußen, + 1900 Röschken, , Ostpreußen, |
- |
Ingeborg |
ADAM |
* 1937 Stendal, , Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 2011 Wuppertal, , , Deutschland |
- |
Anton Martin |
ADOLPHSEN |
* 1779 Pellworm, Husum, Schleswig-Holstein, Prussia, Germany + 1823 |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
ADOLPHSON |
* 1813 Pellworm, Husum, Schleswig-Holstein, Prussia, Germany |
ADOLPHSEN - LUCHT |
Charlotte Helene |
AHLERS |
* 1873 Quarnstedt bei Kellinghusen, Holstein, , Deutschland + 1873 Quarnstedt bei Kellinghusen, Holstein, , Deutschland |
AHLERS - ZICKERMANN |
Emma Charlotte Henriette |
AHLERS |
* 1871 Quarnstedt bei Kellinghusen, Holstein, , Deutschland + 1934 Leer, , Niedersachen, Deutschland |
AHLERS - ZICKERMANN |
NN |
AHLERS |
* 1876 Kellinghusen, Krs Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1876 Kellinghusen, Krs Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
AHLERS - LOHSE |
Peter |
AHLERS |
* 1825 Kellinghusen, Krs Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1881 Quarnstedt bei Kellinghusen, Holstein, , Deutschland |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
AHRENS |
* 1812 Hamburg, , , Deutschland + 1883 |
- |
Christine Catharina Dorothea |
ALBERT |
* + 1866 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
Emma Elisabeth Klara |
ALTE |
* 1891 Berlin, , Berlin, Deutschland |
- |
Johann |
ALTER |
|
- |
Kirsten |
ANDERSDATTER |
+ 1722 |
- |
Anna Maria |
ANDERSSEN |
|
- |
Anna |
ANDREAE |
|
ANDREAE - SCHNAPP |
Georg |
ANDREAE |
+ 1637 Soest, , Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
- |
Siri |
ARNESDATTER |
|
- |
Karl Hans Günter |
ARP |
* 1908 Hamburg, , , Deutschland + 1977 Lübeck, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
Anna Sophie Theodore |
BADE |
* 1863 Roga, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Anna |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1820 Kellinghusen, Krs Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1875 Sande/Kellinghusen, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - SCHÜMANN |
Cäsar Oscar |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1858 + 1891 Adelaide, , South Australia, Australien |
BAHLENHORST - RALFS |
Cathrine |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1779 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1788 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - LANGEMACK |
Claus |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1792 |
BAHLENHORST - LANGEMACK |
Hinrich |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1825 Kellinghusen, Krs Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1884 Altona, , Hamburg, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - SCHÜMANN |
Hinrich |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1786 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1832 |
BAHLENHORST - LANGEMACK |
Hinrich |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1781 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1784 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - LANGEMACK |
Johann |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1822 Kellinghusen, Krs Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1826 Kellinghusen, Krs Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - SCHÜMANN |
Johann |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1784 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1787 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - LANGEMACK |
Johann |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1684 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - DÖLNS |
Johann |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1715 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1783 Elmshorn, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - JANSEN |
Reimer |
BAHLENHORST |
|
- |
Reimer |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1789 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1865 Kellinghusen, Krs Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - LANGEMACK |
Reimer |
BAHLENHORST |
* 1755 Süderau, Kreis Steinburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BAHLENHORST - TIMM |
Caroline |
BALGUS |
* 1850 Stenkendorf, Ksp Raudnitz, Westpreußen, |
BALGUS - SCHULZ |
Martin |
BALGUS |
* 1823 + 1851 Stenkendorf, Ksp Raudnitz, Westpreußen, |
- |
Katharina |
BALTASAR |
+ 1689 |
- |
Maria |
BALZER |
* 1755 Dombrowken, Krs Osterode, Ostpreußen, + 1829 Gusenofen/Guzowy Piec, , Ostpreußen, |
- |
Gottfried |
BARBUTZKI |
|
- |
Marie |
BARBUTZKI |
* 1860 Platteinen, , Ostpreußen, |
BARBUTZKI - RECZEWSKI |
Margarethe |
BARCHOLT |
+ 1565 Rostock, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
BARCHOLT - |
Michael |
BARCHOLT |
* Rostock, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1536 Rostock, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Wibcke |
BARCHOLT |
* Rostock, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
BARCHOLT - |
Bertha Alwine |
BARGMANN |
* 1821 Hamburg, , , Deutschland + 1876 Hamburg, , , Deutschland |
BARGMANN - OLDERMANN |
Jacob Hinrich |
BARGMANN |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
BARKOW |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea Elise |
BARMWATER |
* 1898 Roge, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARKMANN |
Anna Margaretha Magdalena |
BARMWATER |
* 1814 + 1874 Röbel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - KÖHLER |
Anna Marie |
BARMWATER |
* 1914 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - WEHREND |
Anna Meta Elsa |
BARMWATER |
* 1908 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1908 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - DÜRKOP |
Betty Auguste |
BARMWATER |
* 1920 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1921 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - LÖHNDORF |
Carl Friedrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1888 Zarnekau, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - SCHMIDT |
Christian Heinrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1845 Röbel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1917 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - STENDER |
Dorothea Christina Henrietta |
BARMWATER |
* 1822 Gömnitz, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1896 Stawedder, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - KÖHLER |
Dorothea Elise Friederike |
BARMWATER |
* 1872 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1907 |
BARMWATER - SCHMÜSER |
Dorothea Margaretha Wilhelmina |
BARMWATER |
* 1843 + 1847 Röbel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - STENDER |
Dorothea Wilhelmine |
BARMWATER |
* 1883 Zarnekau, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - SCHMIDT |
Elisabeth Dorothea Elise |
BARMWATER |
* 1908 Roge, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARKMANN |
Elise Caroline |
BARMWATER |
* 1877 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1924 |
BARMWATER - SCHMÜSER |
Elise Minna |
BARMWATER |
* 1919 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - DÜRKOP |
Ella Maria Margaretha |
BARMWATER |
* 1899 Roge, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1939 Hamburg, , , Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARKMANN |
Elsa Frieda |
BARMWATER |
* 1897 Bugendorf, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARWEG |
Elsa Maria |
BARMWATER |
* 1912 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - EBENTHEUER |
Emma Caroline |
BARMWATER |
* 1881 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1910 Lübeck, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - SCHMÜSER |
Emma Dorothea |
BARMWATER |
* 1912 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - DÜRKOP |
Emmi Wilhelmine |
BARMWATER |
* 1920 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1920 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - LÖHNDORF |
Ernst Friedrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1891 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1918 |
BARMWATER - SCHMIDT |
Ernst Friedrich Helmut |
BARMWATER |
* 1915 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - SCHÖNING |
Ernst Friedrich Otto |
BARMWATER |
* 1891 Gömnitz, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1949 Hamburg, , , Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARKMANN |
Ernst Hinrich Christian |
BARMWATER |
* 1888 Gömnitz, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARWEG |
Ernst Hinrich Friedrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1859 Gömnitz, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1930 Roge, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - STENDER |
Friedrich Heinrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1857 Gömnitz, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1935 Neudorf, Eutin, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - STENDER |
Gertrud Caroline Christine |
BARMWATER |
* 1911 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - WEHREND |
Hans Heinrich Friedrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1904 Roge, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1937 Hamburg, , , Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARKMANN |
Hans Willi |
BARMWATER |
* 1901 Bugendorf, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARWEG |
Heinrich Asmus Carl Fritz |
BARMWATER |
* 1894 Lübeck, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
SPAHRMANN - BARMWATER |
Heinrich Karl Johannes |
BARMWATER |
* 1909 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - DÜRKOP |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
BARMWATER |
* 1877 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1879 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - SCHMÜSER |
Helene Margaretha Dorothea |
BARMWATER |
* 1896 Roge, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARKMANN |
Hermann Hinrich Friedrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1886 Gömnitz, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARWEG |
Hermann Karl Wilhelm |
BARMWATER |
* 1919 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1923 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - EBENTHEUER |
Hermann Wilhelm Friedrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1850 |
BARMWATER - STENDER |
Herta Marie |
BARMWATER |
* 1923 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - DÜRKOP |
Hinrich Friedrich Jürgen |
BARMWATER |
* 1817 |
BARMWATER - KÖHLER |
Karl Ernst |
BARMWATER |
* 1884 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - SCHMÜSER |
Karl Ernst Hinrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1856 Gömnitz, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1928 Bugendorf, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - STENDER |
Karl Ernst Hinrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1899 Bugendorf, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARWEG |
Karl Wilhelm |
BARMWATER |
* 1911 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1911 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - DÜRKOP |
Karl Wilhelm |
BARMWATER |
* 1938 Fissau, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 2023 Gießelrade/Ahrensbök, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - EHLERS |
Kurt Ernst Heinrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1913 Roge, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARKMANN |
Linda |
BARMWATER |
* 1935 + 2018 Preetz, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - EHLERS |
Ludwig Hinrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1783 + 1862 |
- |
Magdalena Dorothea Wilhelmine |
BARMWATER |
* 1847 + 1862 |
BARMWATER - STENDER |
Margaretha Dorothea Elise |
BARMWATER |
* 1902 Roge, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - MARKMANN |
Maria Catharina Henriette |
BARMWATER |
* 1875 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - SCHMÜSER |
Marie Elisabeth |
BARMWATER |
* 1920 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1920 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - LÖHNDORF |
Mathilde Caroline Christine |
BARMWATER |
* 1911 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1911 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - SCHÖNING |
Meta Margarethe |
BARMWATER |
* 1915 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - DÜRKOP |
Olga Dorothea |
BARMWATER |
* 1921 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - DÜRKOP |
Otto Heinrich |
BARMWATER |
* 1913 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - LÖHNDORF |
Ute |
BARMWATER |
* 1940 + 1979 |
BARMWATER - EHLERS |
Wilhelm Ernst |
BARMWATER |
* 1886 Zarnekau, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1916 |
BARMWATER - SCHMIDT |
Wilhelm Hans |
BARMWATER |
* 1912 Oevelgönne, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - LÖHNDORF |
Wilhelmine Marie Dorothea |
BARMWATER |
* 1873 Stawedder, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1874 Süsel, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - SCHMÜSER |
Willi Ernst |
BARMWATER |
* 1915 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
BARMWATER - WEHREND |
Albert Theodor |
BARNEWITZ |
* 1720 Walsleben, , Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1774 Neuenkirchen, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Margarethe |
BARNSTEIN |
|
- |
Alice Margret |
BARRY |
* 1897 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan, USA + 1978 Grosse Pointe, Wayne County, Michigan, USA |
- |
Adolf Theodor |
BARTHOLDI |
|
BARTHOLDI - |
Bernhardine Renate |
BARTHOLDI |
* 1798 Zierke, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1843 Schönberg, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
BARTHOLDI - FUNK |
Franz Ludwig Peter |
BARTHOLDI |
|
BARTHOLDI - RÖSENER |
Lucia Agnese Amalia |
BARTHOLDI |
|
BARTHOLDI - |
Samuel Hinrich |
BARTHOLDI |
|
- |
August |
BASTIAN |
* 1888 Dungen/Dag, Krs Osterode, Ostpreußen, |
- |
Pauline Wanda Elvire |
BAUCH |
* 1879 Spandau, , Berlin, Deutschland |
- |
Friedrich Johann Christian |
BECKER |
* Tessin, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
BECKMANN |
|
- |
Dorothea |
BECKMANN |
|
- |
Maria Sophia Dorothea Sophie |
BECKMANN |
* 1824 Rom b. Parchim, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1887 Lexow bei Malchow, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth |
BEHNKE |
* 1750 + 1813 Göttchendorf/Godkowo, Preußisch Holland, Ostpreußen, |
- |
Joachim Friedrich Franz Jasper |
BEHRENS |
|
- |
Karoline |
BEIKOFF |
* 1862 Draulitten/Drulity, Kreis Preußisch Holland, Ostpreußen, + 1887 Lichtenberg, , Berlin, Deutschland |
- |
Lucia |
BELITZ |
* Wolgast, , , Deutschland |
- |
Caroline |
BENDZIULA |
* 1857 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZIULA - KRZYKALLA |
Friedrich |
BENDZIULA |
* 1855 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, + 1855 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZIULA - KRZYKALLA |
Jacob |
BENDZIULA |
* 1818 Bergfriede/Samborowko, Osterode, Ostpreußen, + 1879 Bergfriede/Samborowko, Osterode, Ostpreußen, |
BENDZIULA - TROX |
Johann |
BENDZIULA |
* 1814 Bergfriede/Samborowko, Osterode, Ostpreußen, |
BENDZIULA - TROX |
Johann |
BENDZIULA |
* 1785 + 1846 Bergfriede/Samborowko, Osterode, Ostpreußen, |
- |
Louise |
BENDZIULA |
* 1847 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, + 1865 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZIULA - KRZYKALLA |
Maria |
BENDZIULA |
* 1821 Bergfriede/Samborowko, Osterode, Ostpreußen, |
BENDZIULA - TROX |
Marie |
BENDZIULA |
* 1842 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, + 1842 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZIULA - KRZYKALLA |
Michael |
BENDZIULA |
* 1816 Bergfriede/Samborowko, Osterode, Ostpreußen, |
BENDZIULA - TROX |
Susane |
BENDZIULA |
* 1844 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZIULA - KRZYKALLA |
Friedrich |
BENDZULLA |
* 1876 Bogunschöwen/Boguszewo, Osterode, Ostpreußen, |
- |
Friedrich Hermann |
BENDZULLA |
* 1903 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZULLA - EULENFELD |
Johann |
BENDZULLA |
* 1907 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, + 1907 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZULLA - EULENFELD |
Ludwig |
BENDZULLA |
* 1881 Röschken, , Ostpreußen, + 1886 Warweiden, Osterode, Ostpreußen, |
- BENDZIULA |
Martha |
BENDZULLA |
* 1906 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZULLA - EULENFELD |
Otto Emil |
BENDZULLA |
* 1902 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZULLA - EULENFELD |
Wilhelm |
BENDZULLA |
* 1904 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, + 1905 Theuernitz/Turznica, , Ostpreußen, |
BENDZULLA - EULENFELD |
Maria Dorothea |
BENECKE |
|
- |
Hans Wilhelm Robert L u d w i g |
BENNEWITZ |
* 1903 Calau, Senftenberg, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1980 Hamburg, , , Deutschland |
- |
Pauline Dorothea Maria |
BENSIEN |
* 1900 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1964 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
Dorothea |
BERG |
* 1787 |
- |
Maria |
BERG |
* 1831 Thomascheinen/Tomaszyn, Osterode, Ostpreußen, |
- |
Karl Simon |
BERGSTRÖM |
|
- |
Ernst Friedrich |
BETCKE |
* 1798 Neustadt-Glewe, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1864 Penzlin, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Elisabeth Wilhelmine Emilie |
BEUTHER |
* 1879 Bad Hersfeld, , Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Magdalena Elisabeth |
BEUTIN |
|
- |
Gottliebe |
BIBER |
* |
- |
Antje |
BICHELS |
* 1710 Giekau, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1776 Giekau, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
Heinrich |
BIELENBERG |
* 1891 Ecklakerhörn, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1940 Berlin, , Berlin, Deutschland |
- |
Hermann |
BIELENBERG |
* 1921 Rumfleth, Gem. Norttorf, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1944 Halytsch/Galizien, General Gouvernement, , Ukraine |
BIELENBERG - POSCHADEL |
Catharina Elisabeth |
BILDERBECK |
* 1629 Schwerin, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1707 Parchim, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
BILDERBECK - VON DER LIPPE |
Christoph |
BILDERBECK |
* 1652 + 1715 |
BILDERBECK - |
Heinrich |
BILDERBECK |
* 1596 Rinteln, , Niedersachen, Deutschland + 1671 Schwerin, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Heinrich |
BILDERBECK |
|
BILDERBECK - VON DER LIPPE |
Elisabeth |
BISCHOFF |
|
- |
Eduard Friedrich Wilhelm Ernst |
BLANCK |
* 1825 Dembzin bei Malchin, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland + 1881 Neubrandenburg, , Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, Deutschland |
- |
Christina |
BLUMENAU |
* 1803 Schmauch, Kreis Preußisch Holland, Ostpreußen, + 1878 Göttchendorf/Godkowo, Preußisch Holland, Ostpreußen, |
- |
Hermann Karl Heinrich |
BOCHYNSKI |
* 1902 Lübeck, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
BÖCKENHAUER |
* 1791 + 1845 Eutin, , Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
Auguste |
BOGDANSKI |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
BOGDANSKY |
* 1840 Stenkendorf, Ksp Raudnitz, Westpreußen, + 1921 Borreck/Borek, , Ostpreußen, |
BOGDANSKY - SCHULZ |
Friedrich |
BOGDANSKY |
* 1845 Stenkendorf, Ksp Raudnitz, Westpreußen, |
BOGDANSKY - SCHULZ |
Gottfried |
BOGDANSKY |
* 1816 Stenkendorf, Ksp Raudnitz, Westpreußen, + 1848 Stenkendorf, Ksp Raudnitz, Westpreußen, |
- |
Wilhelm |
BOGDANSKY |
* 1848 Stenkendorf, Ksp Raudnitz, Westpreußen, + 1852 Stenkendorf, Ksp Raudnitz, Westpreußen, |
BOGDANSKY - SCHULZ |
Wilhelmine |
BOGDANSKY |
* 1842 Stenkendorf, Ksp Raudnitz, Westpreußen, |
BOGDANSKY - SCHULZ |
Christoph |
BOGUN |
* 1828 |
- |