Johann Friedrich |
Gottschalk |
* 1747 Glien, Kreis Anklam |
Gottschalk - Schröder |
Johann Jacob |
Gottschalk |
* 1743 + 1831 Glien, Kreis Anklam |
Gottschalk - Schröder |
Michael Christian |
Gottschalk |
* 1773 Glien, Kreis Anklam + 1824 Putzar, Kreis Anklam |
Gottschalk - Meier |
Regina Dorothea |
Gottschalk |
* 1779 Glien, Kreis Anklam + 1779 Glien, Kreis Anklam |
Gottschalk - Meier |
Sophia Juliane Friederike |
Gottschalk |
* 1810 Putzar, Kreis Anklam + 1890 Rathebur, Kreis Anklam |
Gottschalk - Bünting |
Rebecca Louise |
Grabowski |
* 1770 + 1848 Cammin, Kreis Cammin |
- |
Friderich |
Grap |
* 1700 + 1779 Torgelow, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Christian |
Grape |
|
Grape - Latsch |
Christoph |
Grape |
* 1744 Jatznick, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1817 Hammelstall, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Maria |
Grape |
* 1742 Dargitz, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Grape |
* 1767 + 1837 Berndshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Grape - Latsch |
Maria Rosina |
Grape |
* 1766 Vogelsang, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Grape - Latsch |
Catharina |
Grimm |
* 1690 + 1750 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Catharina |
Grimm |
|
- |
Catharina Sophia |
Grimm |
* 1764 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam + 1841 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Grimm - |
Gottfried |
Grimm |
* 1650 + 1720 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Jochen |
Grimm |
* 1673 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam + 1747 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Grimm - Malchow |
Jochen Michael |
Grimm |
* 1725 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam + 1787 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Grimm - Ohlrich |
Johann Samuel |
Grimm |
* 1694 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam + 1733 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Grimm - Möller |
Maria Elisabeth |
Grimm |
* 1761 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam + 1787 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Grimm - |
Catharina |
Haack |
* 1767 + 1817 Kahlen, Kreis Cammin |
- |
Johann Jochim |
Haacker |
+ 1780 Marihn, Mecklenburg |
- |
Johann Jochen |
Hacke |
|
- |
Christina |
Häcker |
|
- |
Christina Maria |
Häcker |
* 1774 Schalense, Kreis Greifswald + 1806 Schalense, Kreis Greifswald |
Häcker - Trahlmann |
Johann Christian |
Häcker |
* 1730 + 1811 Lodmannshagen, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Gabriel |
Haffa |
* 1725 |
- |
Joannes |
Haffa |
* 1805 Dobroslawitz, Kreis Kosel |
Haffa - Gawlica |
Josepha |
Haffa |
* 1840 Dobroslawitz, Kreis Kosel |
Haffa - Kubaczka |
Valentinus |
Haffa |
* 1761 Dobroslawitz, Kreis Kosel |
Haffa - Adamczyk |
Anna Catharina Maria |
Hagemann |
* 1783 Friedland, Mecklenburg |
Hagemann - Arps |
Carl Friedrich Adam |
Hagemann |
* 1819 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Hagemann - Wegner |
Christian Friedrich |
Hagemann |
|
- |
Christian Friedrich Ernst |
Hagemann |
* 1850 Buggow, Kreis Greifswald |
Hagemann - Becker |
Joachim Christian Friedrich |
Hagemann |
* 1786 Friedland, Mecklenburg + 1875 Ranzin, Kreis Greifswald |
Hagemann - Arps |
Johann Carl Friedrich |
Hagemann |
* 1815 Friedland, Mecklenburg |
Hagemann - Wessel |
Sophia Dorothea Caroline Maria |
Hagemann |
* 1817 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Hagemann - Wegner |
Wilhelmine Elise Auguste |
Hagemann |
* 1882 Rubkow, Kreis Greifswald + 1911 Rubkow, Kreis Greifswald |
Hagemann - Kiel |
Carolus |
Halama |
* 1713 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz + 1774 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
Halama - Unbekannt |
Franciscus |
Halama |
* 1746 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz + 1825 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
Halama - Unbekannt |
Henricus |
Halama |
|
- |
Ludmilla |
Halama |
* 1779 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
Halama - Merta |
Christoph |
Halwaß |
|
- |
Anna |
Harder |
* 1705 + 1747 Rosenhagen, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Martin |
Hartwig |
* 1682 Falkenthin, Hinterpommern + 1758 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Michel Friedrich |
Hartwig |
* 1730 + 1756 |
Hartwig - Stövesand |
Michel Gottfried |
Hartwig |
* 1754 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Hartwig - Martens |
Philipp Christian |
Hartwig |
* 1756 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam + 1836 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Hartwig - Martens |
Regina Christina Dorothea |
Hartwig |
* 1790 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam + 1862 Rossin, Kreis Anklam |
Hartwig - Speckin |
Maria |
Hassen |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Haut |
* 1710 Woserow, Kreis Anklam |
Haut - Unbekannt |
Gregories |
Haut |
* 1674 Woserow, Kreis Anklam |
Haut - |
Hans |
Haut |
|
- |
Trin |
Haut |
* 1704 Woserow, Kreis Anklam |
Haut - Unbekannt |
Anna |
Hauth |
* 1762 Woserow, Kreis Anklam + 1794 Rossin, Kreis Anklam |
Hauth - Stoltenburg |
Christian |
Hauth |
* 1730 Woserow, Kreis Anklam + 1798 Woserow, Kreis Anklam |
Hauth - Druve |
Hans |
Hauth |
* 1707 Woserow, Kreis Anklam + 1778 Woserow, Kreis Anklam |
Haut - Unbekannt |
Maria Dorothea |
Hävel |
* 1704 + 1770 Lütow, Kreis Usedom-Wollin |
- |
Carl Friedrich Christoph |
Heims |
|
- |
Frieda Anna Martha |
Heims |
* 1911 Rubkow, Kreis Greifswald + 1998 Anklam, Kreis Anklam |
Heims - Hagemann |
Johann Carl |
Heims |
* 1806 Salchow, Kreis Greifswald + 1860 Groß Polzin, Kreis Greifswald |
Heims - Blank |
Johann Ludwig Theodor |
Heims |
* 1838 Ziethen, Kreis Greifswald + 1883 Bömitz, Kreis Greifswald |
Heims - Stegemann |
Ludwig Johann Christian |
Heims |
* 1870 Bömitz, Kreis Greifswald + 1959 Rubkow, Kreis Greifswald |
Heims - Fürst |
Maria |
Hein |
|
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine Friederike |
Heise |
* 1824 |
- |
Friederike Louise |
Heitmann |
* 1793 Lüssow + 1880 Paderborn, Nordrhein-Westfalen |
- |
Barbara Ilsabeth |
Helm |
* 1745 Netzelkow, Kreis Usedom-Wollin + 1815 Netzelkow, Kreis Usedom-Wollin |
Helm - Hävel |
Johann Israel |
Helm |
* 1702 + 1774 Lütow, Kreis Usedom-Wollin |
- |
Hanß |
Hemmerlein |
* 1565 Gronau, Hessen |
Hemmerlein - Unbekannt |
Hanß |
Hemmerlein |
* 1542 + 1588 Gronau, Hessen |
Hemmerlein - Mohr |
Hanß |
Hemmerlein |
* 1500 + 1558 Gronau, Hessen |
- |
Margaretha |
Hemmerlein |
* 1595 Gronau, Hessen |
Hemmerlein - Weikolt |
Maria Elisabeth |
Henn |
|
- |
Susanna |
Herber |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth Barbara |
Hertel |
* 1763 Hoppenwalde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Anna Eva |
Hertel |
* 1796 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Hertel - Voltz |
Caroline Wilhelmine Louise |
Hertel |
* 1822 Aschersleben, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1906 Kurtshagen, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Hertel |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Hertel |
* 1772 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Hans Peter |
Hertel |
* 1666 Wald-Michelbach, Hessen + 1741 Affolterbach, Hessen |
- |
Hans Theobald |
Hertel |
* 1707 Affolterbach, Hessen |
Hertel - Schmitt |
Johann Ewald |
Hertel |
* 1769 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Hertel |
* 1759 Hoppenwalde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Johann Peter |
Hertel |
* 1767 Hoppenwalde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Johann Philipp |
Hertel |
* 1782 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Hertel - Bernhardt |
Johann Valentin |
Hertel |
* 1765 Hoppenwalde, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1808 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Johann Valentin |
Hertel |
* 1783 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Hertel - Bernhardt |
Johannes |
Hertel |
* 1732 Gras-Ellenbach, Hessen + 1788 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Hertel - Fischer |
Louisa Charlotta |
Hertel |
* 1776 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Hertel |
* 1794 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1890 Kurtshagen, Kreis Anklam |
Hertel - Voltz |
Maria Charlotta |
Hertel |
* 1761 Hoppenwalde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Maria Louisa Charlotta |
Hertel |
* 1799 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Hertel - Voltz |
Maria Margaretha |
Hertel |
* 1788 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- Marggraf |
Christian David |
Hess |
* 1827 Kühlenhagen, Kreis Greifswald + 1898 Katzow, Kreis Greifswald |
Hess - Hinrichs |
Christian David |
Hess |
* 1793 Lodmannshagen, Kreis Greifswald + 1863 Kühlenhagen, Kreis Greifswald |
Hess - Knuth |
Friederike Marie Johanne |
Hess |
* 1865 Katzow, Kreis Greifswald + 1912 Menzlin, Kreis Greifswald |
Hess - Dahms |
Peter Christian |
Hess |
* 1767 Lodmannshagen, Kreis Greifswald + 1811 Lodmannshagen, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Theresia |
Hetna |
* 1757 Matzkirch, Kreis Kosel |
- |
Ilse Dorthie |
Heyden |
* 1745 + 1786 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Ursula |
Heyden |
* 1660 + 1723 Lübs, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Unbekannt |
Hilger |
|
- |
Dorothea Eleonora |
Hinrichs |
* 1801 Kühlenhagen, Kreis Greifswald + 1834 Kühlenhagen, Kreis Greifswald |
Hinrichs - Ehmcke |
Johann Jacob |
Hinrichs |
* 1777 Kühlenhagen, Kreis Greifswald + 1838 Kühlenhagen, Kreis Greifswald |
Hinrichs - Thurow |
Johann Michel |
Hinrichs |
* 1750 + 1790 Kühlenhagen, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Johann David |
Hochheim |
* 1784 + 1848 Cammin, Kreis Cammin |
Hochheim - Kerel |
Johann Gottfried |
Hochheim |
* 1735 Labes, Kreis Regenwalde + 1816 Cammin, Kreis Cammin |
Hochheim - Steffenhagen |
Johann Gottfried |
Hochheim |
+ 1750 Labes, Kreis Regenwalde |
- |
Marie Louise Franziska |
Hochheim |
* 1829 Cammin, Kreis Cammin + 1876 Raddack, Kreis Cammin |
Hochheim - Glaser |
Carl Caspar |
Hoffmann |
* 1777 + 1843 Bugewitz, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Carl Friedrich August |
Hoffmann |
* 1847 Krien, Kreis Anklam + 1908 Anklam, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Langenberg |
Carl Heinrich |
Hoffmann |
* 1812 Stolpe, Kreis Anklam + 1884 Wegezin, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Bätcke |
Caroline Christine Friederike |
Hoffmann |
* 1858 Krien, Kreis Anklam + 1864 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Langenberg |
Caroline Henriette Friederike |
Hoffmann |
* 1849 Krien, Kreis Anklam + 1853 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Langenberg |
Frieda Anna Marta |
Hoffmann |
* 1915 Klein-Below, Kreis Anklam + 2005 Anklam, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Amberger |
Gustav Hermann Carl |
Hoffmann |
* 1881 Wegezin, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Heinrich Friedrich August |
Hoffmann |
* 1853 Krien, Kreis Anklam + 1853 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Langenberg |
Henriette Wilhelmine Louise Dorothee |
Hoffmann |
* 1815 Stolpe, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Bätcke |
Hermann Karl August |
Hoffmann |
* 1880 Wegezin, Kreis Anklam + 1964 Völschow, Kreis Demmin |
- |
Ida Sophia Karoline |
Hoffmann |
* 1886 Dishley, Mecklenburg-Strelitz |
- |
Johann Carl |
Hoffmann |
* 1818 Wussentin, Kreis Anklam + 1821 Tramstow, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Bendschneider |
Johann Carl Wilhelm |
Hoffmann |
* 1833 Bugewitz, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Bendschneider |
Johann Christian Philipp |
Hoffmann |
* 1855 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Langenberg |
Johann Georg Friedrich |
Hoffmann |
* 1851 Krien, Kreis Anklam + 1852 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Langenberg |
Johann Heinrich Christoph |
Hoffmann |
* 1820 Stolpe, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Bendschneider |
Marie Friederike |
Hoffmann |
* 1862 Krien, Kreis Anklam + 1862 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Langenberg |
Rudolph Friedrich Wilhelm |
Hoffmann |
* 1883 Wegezin, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Wilhelmine Christine Dorothee |
Hoffmann |
* 1846 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam + 1846 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Hoffmann - Langenberg |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Holling |
* 1766 + 1811 Iven, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Johanne Christiane Friederike |
Holling |
* 1794 + 1834 Dennin, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Hußmann |
* 1710 + 1763 Liepe, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Esther Maria Erdmuth |
Jahncke |
* 1759 Negenmark, Kreis Greifswald + 1832 Negenmark, Kreis Greifswald |
Jahncke - Mesecke |
Joachim |
Jahncke |
|
- |
Johann Joachim |
Jahncke |
* 1727 Hohendorf, Kreis Greifswald |
Jahncke - Häcker |
Catharina |
Jasiulek |
* 1754 + 1816 Wronin, Kreis Kosel |
Jasiulek - |
Wenceslaus |
Jasiulek |
|
- |
Maria |
Johann |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Kadow |
* 1692 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam + 1754 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam |
Kadow - Wesenberg |
Lorenz |
Kadow |
* 1643 + 1711 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Ferdinand |
Kandziora |
* 1751 + 1807 Matzkirch, Kreis Kosel |
- |
Martin |
Kandziora |
* 1773 Matzkirch, Kreis Kosel |
Kandziora - Hetna |
Theresia |
Kandziora |
* 1808 Matzkirch, Kreis Kosel + 1860 Dobroslawitz, Kreis Kosel |
Kandziora - Gawlica |
Beata |
Karnatz |
|
- |
Emerenz |
Kater |
+ 1746 Görke, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Anna Maria |
Kelders |
* |
Kelders - |
Joannis |
Kelders |
|
- |
Elwine Sophie Dorothea |
Kenk |
* 1862 Teterin, Kreis Anklam |
- Kenk |
Marie Sophie |
Kenk |
* 1835 Teterin, Kreis Anklam + 1900 Japenzin, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Christian Gottlieb |
Kerel |
* 1723 Bautzen, Sachsen + 1758 Zerbst, Sachsen-Anhalt |
Kerel - |
Johann Adam |
Kerel |
* 1695 Bautzen, Sachsen |
- |
Magdalea Juliana Sophie |
Kerel |
* 1746 Zerbst, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1824 Cammin, Kreis Cammin |
Kerel - Warnitz |
Caroline Bertha Marie |
Kiel |
* 1854 Pelsin, Kreis Anklam + 1919 Pinnow, Kreis Greifswald |
Ahrndt genannt Kiehl - Liekfeldt |
Johann |
Kiel |
|
- |
Carl Ludwig |
Kielgas |
* 1799 Stolzenburg, Kreis Randow + 1800 Stolzenburg, Kreis Randow |
Kilias - Asmann |
Christine Dorothee |
Kielgas |
* 1801 Stolzenburg, Kreis Randow + 1803 Stolzenburg, Kreis Randow |
Kilias - Asmann |
Christine Wilhelmine |
Kielgas |
* 1796 + 1800 Stolzenburg, Kreis Randow |
Kilias - Asmann |
Johann Carl Ludwig |
Kielgas |
* 1804 Stolzenburg, Kreis Randow |
Kilias - Asmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Kielgas |
* 1723 + 1797 Stolzenburg, Kreis Randow |
- |
Margaretha |
Kierzkowna |
|
- |
Anna Charlotta |
Kilias |
* 1795 |
Kilias - Asmann |
Carl Friederich Wilhelm |
Kilias |
* 1793 Zopfenbeckscher Theerofen, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1796 Stolzenburg, Kreis Randow |
Kilias - Asmann |
Charlotte Caroline |
Kilias |
* 1797 Stolzenburg, Kreis Randow + 1865 Mönkeberger Krug, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Kilias - Asmann |
Christina Eleonora |
Kilias |
* 1790 |
Kilias - Asmann |
Christina Friederica Elisabeth |
Kilias |
* 1806 |
Kilias - Asmann |
Johann Heinrich Wilhelm |
Kilias |
* 1757 Glashütte, Kreis Randow + 1824 Hintersee, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Kielgas - Asmann |
Caroline Wilhelmine Sophie |
Kirchner |
* 1839 |
- |
Anna |
Kistenmacher |
* 1618 Schannenbach, Hessen + 1696 Scheuerberg, Hessen |
Kistenmacher - Hemmerlein |
Georg |
Kistenmacher |
* 1553 + 1598 Schannenbach, Hessen |
Kistenmacher - Unbekannt |
Matthes |
Kistenmacher |
* 1590 |
Kistenmacher - Scharmann |
Nicolaus |
Kistenmacher |
* 1470 + 1551 Schannenbach, Hessen |
- |
Werner |
Kistenmacher |
* 1500 + 1590 Schannenbach, Hessen |
Kistenmacher - Unbekannt |
Anna Maria Auguste |
Kliebe |
* 1901 Müggenburg, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Christina Juliana |
Klöckner |
* 1739 Ueckermünde, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1805 Ueckermünde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Klöckner - Medow |
Johann "Joachim" Friedrich |
Klöckner |
+ 1739 |
- |
Marina |
Klozowna |
* 1695 |
- |
Catharina "Trin" |
Knack |
|
- |
Anna Christina |
Knuth |
* 1771 |
- |
Joannes |
Koch |
* 1737 + 1807 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
- |
Josephus Kupertinus |
Koch |
* 1778 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
Koch - Herber |
Veronica |
Koch |
* 1808 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
Koch - Halama |
Johann Christian |
Köhler |
* 1748 + 1816 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Köhler |
* 1774 Heinrichsruh, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Köhler - Pirwitz |
Johann Heinrich Christian |
Köhler |
* 1788 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Köhler - Pirwitz |
Louisa Regine Caroline |
Köhler |
* 1796 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Köhler - Pirwitz |
Louisa Sophia Henriette |
Köhler |
* 1778 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1842 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Köhler - Pirwitz |
Maria Christina Charlotta |
Köhler |
* 1782 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Köhler - Pirwitz |
Maria Christina Sophie |
Köhler |
* 1776 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1856 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Köhler - Pirwitz |
Maria Sophia Regina Louisa |
Köhler |
* 1786 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Köhler - Pirwitz |
Michael Christian |
Köhler |
* 1780 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Köhler - Pirwitz |
Sophia Carolina Elisabeth |
Köhler |
* 1784 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Köhler - Pirwitz |
Maria Elisabeth |
Kohrt |
|
- |
Catharina |
Koniecznego |
* 1727 |
- |
Dorothea Sophia |
Köpsel |
* 1788 |
- |
Marianna |
Kozelek |
* 1722 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz + 1774 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
Kozelek - Unbekannt |
Simon |
Kozelek |
* 1678 + 1752 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
- |
Catharina Emerentz |
Krauel |
* 1766 |
- |
Eleonora |
Krawitkin |
* 1747 |
- |
Marina Margaretha |
Kreycziczek |
* 1692 Warmunthau, Kreis Kosel + 1762 Eiglau, Kreis Leobschütz |
Kreycziczek - |
Mathias |
Kreycziczek |
|
- |
Anne Marie |
Kröger |
* 1655 + 1730 Rathebur, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Adolf Paul |
Kroll |
* 1904 Lettewitz, Kreis Wettin + 1954 Anklam, Kreis Anklam |
- |
August |
Krüger |
|
Krüger - Lemke |