Bertha Wilhelmine Johanne |
Meitzner |
* 1861 Kurtshagen, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Hertel |
Carl Christian Daniel |
Meitzner |
* 1804 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1855 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Köhler |
Friederica Maria Elisabeth |
Meitzner |
* 1829 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Lübke |
Hermann Carl Heinrich |
Meitzner |
* 1865 Kurtshagen, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Hertel |
Jochen Friedrich |
Meitzner |
* 1833 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam + 1833 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Hertel |
Johann Carl Friedrich |
Meitzner |
* 1826 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam + 1904 Kurtshagen, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Lübke |
Karl Friedrich Johann |
Meitzner |
* 1849 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Hertel |
Maria Sophia Friederika |
Meitzner |
* 1830 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Lübke |
Maria Sophie Friederike |
Meitzner |
* 1831 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Lübke |
Marie Caroline Auguste |
Meitzner |
* 1859 Kurtshagen, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Hertel |
Michael |
Meitzner |
* 1755 + 1830 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Wilhelmine Caroline Marie |
Meitzner |
* 1851 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Meitzner - Hertel |
Ilse |
Mengel |
* 1658 + 1739 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Josephus |
Merta |
* 1710 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz + 1766 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
Merta - Unbekannt |
Josephus |
Merta |
* 1685 + 1765 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
- |
Veronica |
Merta |
* 1751 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz + 1797 Zülkowitz, Kreis Leobschütz |
Merta - Kozelek |
Emerentia Christina |
Mertens |
|
- |
Esther Gertrud |
Mesecke |
* 1735 Hohendorf, Kreis Greifswald |
Mesecke - Gellert |
Jacob |
Mesecke |
|
- |
August Ferdinand |
Miller |
* 1822 Stresow, Kreis Cammin + 1882 Langenhagen, Kreis Greifenberg |
Miller - Behl |
Engel Marie |
Miller |
* 1825 + 1880 |
Miller - Behl |
Michael Friedrich |
Miller |
+ 1839 Stresow, Kreis Cammin |
- |
Hans |
Mintzlaff |
* 1740 + 1771 Karnitz, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Heinrich |
Moche |
* 1698 Seifersbach, Rossau, Sachsen + 1757 Hoppenwalde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Moehr |
|
- |
Louise Friederike Ernestine |
Moehr |
* 1786 + 1858 Japenzin, Kreis Anklam |
Moehr - |
Agnes |
Mohr |
* 1510 |
Mohr - Unbekannt |
Cuntz |
Mohr |
* 1487 + 1564 Gronau, Hessen |
- |
Liesbeth |
Möller |
+ 1736 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Klara Auguste Emilie |
Moretto |
* 1888 Wildberg, Kreis Demmin + 1969 Japenzin, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Maria |
Muchow |
* 1735 + 1782 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Moche - Sporckbach |
Anna Catharina |
Näckel |
* 1747 Rieth, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Christian |
Näckel |
* 1760 Rieth, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Christian Friederich |
Näckel |
* 1754 + 1815 Berndshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Ernestine Wilhelmine Caroline |
Näckel |
* 1854 Christiansberg, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1895 Kurtshagen, Kreis Anklam |
Näckel - Seidler |
Friederich |
Näckel |
* 1718 + 1786 Rieth, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Gottfried |
Näckel |
* 1756 Rieth, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Johann Carl Ludwig |
Näckel |
* 1822 Hammelstall, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1882 Mönkeberg, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Näckel - |
Johann Christoph Friedrich |
Näckel |
* 1792 Christiansberg, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1833 |
- |
Johann Georg |
Näckel |
* 1753 Rieth, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Rosine |
Näckel |
* 1744 Rieth, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Neckel |
* 1789 Riether Theerofen, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Näckel - Grape |
Peter |
Nelson |
* 1795 Schweden + 1856 Eldena, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Bertha Friederike Wilhelmine |
Neukirch |
* 1827 Iven, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Neukirch |
* 1790 Dennin, Kreis Anklam + 1872 Anklam, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Christiane Wilhelmine Marie |
Neukirch |
* 1834 Dennin, Kreis Anklam + 1867 Neuwarp, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Neukirch - Holling |
Frantz Friederich Wilhelm |
Neukirch |
* 1821 Iven, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Friedrich Gustav Theodor |
Neukirch |
* 1811 Berlin + 1898 Greifswald, Kreis Greifswald |
- Trübener |
Henriette Augusta Maria |
Neukirch |
* 1822 Iven, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Ida Mathilde Christiane |
Neukirch |
* 1858 Wegezin, Kreis Anklam |
Volckmann - |
Louis Ferdinand |
Neukirch |
* 1831 Iven, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Marie Anna Mathilde |
Neukirch |
* 1890 Greifswald, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Marie Charlotte Mathilde |
Neukirch |
* 1825 Iven, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Max Ulrich Ernst |
Neukirch |
* 1887 Greifswald, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Totgeburt |
Neukirch |
* 1830 Iven, Kreis Anklam + 1830 Iven, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Wilhelm Heinrich Karl |
Neukirch |
* 1891 Greifswald, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Willy Paul Alfred |
Neukirch |
* 1894 Greifswald, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Nickelt |
* 1744 Rathebur, Kreis Anklam |
Nickelt - Baltschmieter |
Friedrich |
Nickelt |
* 1718 |
- |
Carl Heinrich |
Niemann |
* 1814 Klein Kiesow, Kreis Greifswald |
Niemann - Panck |
Heinrich Daniel Theodor |
Niemann |
* 1817 Klein Kiesow, Kreis Greifswald |
Niemann - Panck |
Joachim Christian |
Niemann |
* 1809 Klein Kiesow, Kreis Greifswald |
Niemann - Panck |
Johann |
Niemann |
|
- |
Johann Carl |
Niemann |
* 1812 Klein Kiesow, Kreis Greifswald |
Niemann - Panck |
Johann Friedrich |
Niemann |
* 1782 Buddenhagen, Kreis Greifswald + 1852 Groß Kiesow, Kreis Greifswald |
Niemann - Schmeling |
Johann Friedrich |
Niemann |
* 1740 Hohendorf, Kreis Greifswald + 1810 Hohendorf, Kreis Greifswald |
Niemann - |
Johanna Louisa Dorothea |
Niemann |
* 1825 Groß Kiesow, Kreis Greifswald + 1873 Anklam-Peendamm, Kreis Anklam |
Niemann - Panck |
Peter |
Noé |
* 1771 |
- |
Johann Balthasar |
Nofock |
* 1763 + 1830 Iven, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Friedrich |
Odebrecht |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Oesterichs |
|
- |
Hedwig Bertha Ottilie |
Ohde |
* 1879 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ohlrich |
* 1698 + 1744 Löwitz, Kreis Anklam |
Ölerich - Kröger |
Casper |
Ölerich |
* 1683 |
Ölerich - Kröger |
Friederich |
Ölerich |
* 1696 |
Ölerich - Kröger |
Hans |
Ölerich |
|
- |
Ussel |
Ölerich |
* 1676 |
Ölerich - Kröger |
Catharina Louisa |
Panck |
* 1781 Owstin, Kreis Greifswald + 1847 Groß Kiesow, Kreis Greifswald |
Panck - Lentz |
Hanna Elisabeth Friederica |
Panck |
* 1803 Owstin, Kreis Greifswald |
- Panck |
Hanna Sophia Friederica |
Panck |
* 1786 Owstin, Kreis Greifswald |
Panck - Lentz |
Jacob |
Panck |
+ 1787 Owstin, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Joachim Christian |
Panck |
* 1784 Owstin, Kreis Greifswald |
Panck - Lentz |
Johann Heinrich |
Paul |
* 1748 |
- |
Dorothea Caroline Wilhelmine |
Pennigsdorff |
* 1842 |
- |
Albertina |
Pirwitz |
* 1748 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Arndt |
Anna Christina |
Pirwitz |
* 1741 Wilhelmsburg, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1805 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Arndt |
Anna Louise |
Pirwitz |
* 1750 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1813 Sprengersfelde, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Arndt |
Anna Regina Sophia |
Pirwitz |
* 1769 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Görs |
Anna Sophia |
Pirwitz |
* 1740 Wilhelmsburg, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1740 Wilhelmsburg, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Arndt |
Beata Christina |
Pirwitz |
* 1759 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1834 Grünhof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Arndt |
Behrend Christian |
Pirwitz |
* 1744 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Arndt |
Carl Wilhelm |
Pirwitz |
* 1772 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Görs |
Caspar Christian Friedrich |
Pirwitz |
* 1784 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Mertens |
Johann Christoph Friedrich |
Pirwitz |
* 1790 Heinrichsruh, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Mertens |
Johann Daniel |
Pirwitz |
* 1712 Dewichow, Kreis Usedom-Wollin + 1786 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - |
Johann Daniel Friedrich |
Pirwitz |
* 1762 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Görs |
Johann Samuel Daniel |
Pirwitz |
* 1798 Heinrichsruh, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Mertens |
Maria Charlotte |
Pirwitz |
* 1746 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde + 1746 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Arndt |
Maria Friederica |
Pirwitz |
* 1753 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Arndt |
Maria Justina |
Pirwitz |
* 1755 Ferdinandshof, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Arndt |
Maria Wilhelmine |
Pirwitz |
+ 1817 Altwigshagen, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Martin |
Pirwitz |
|
- |
Matthias Wilhelm |
Pirwitz |
* 1793 Heinrichsruh, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Mertens |
Sophia Caroline Euphrosine Friederica |
Pirwitz |
* 1796 Heinrichsruh, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Pirwitz - Mertens |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Pläternich |
* 1699 Demnitz, Kreis Anklam + 1761 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Pleternich - Hein |
Hans |
Pleternich |
|
- |
Marie Sophie Christiane |
Ploeger |
* 1838 + 1892 Völschow, Kreis Demmin |
- |
Franz |
Pospiech |
* 1864 Dobroslawitz, Kreis Kosel + 1946 Hessisch Oldendorf, Niedersachsen |
Pospiech - Haffa |
Horst |
Pospiech |
* 1936 Unterlindow, Brandenburg + 2006 Mühlhausen, Thüringen |
Pospiech - Schubert |
Johann |
Pospiech |
* 1901 Knispel, Kreis Leobschütz + 1949 |
Pospiech - Cieslik |
Johann |
Pospiech |
* 1804 Landsmierz, Kreis Kosel + 1891 Dobroslawitz, Kreis Kosel |
Pospiech - Syrzisko |
Joseph |
Pospiech |
* 1840 Dobroslawitz, Kreis Kosel + 1887 Matzkirch, Kreis Kosel |
Pospiech - Kandziora |
Joseph |
Pospiech |
* 1768 + 1822 Landsmierz, Kreis Kosel |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Postier |
+ 1775 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Ilsabe Maria |
Postier |
* 1742 + 1787 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Sophia Dorothea |
Pragsdorf |
* 1747 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam + 1807 Rathebur, Kreis Anklam |
Pragstorf - Becker |
Jochen |
Pragstorf |
* 1689 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam + 1768 Rathebur, Kreis Anklam |
Pragstorf - Bönemann |
Jochen |
Pragstorf |
* 1656 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam + 1716 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam |
Pragstorf - |
Jochim |
Pragstorf |
* 1620 + 1690 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Michel Christian |
Pragstorf |
* 1717 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam + 1778 Schmuggerow, Kreis Anklam |
Pragstorf - Kadow |
Maria Sophia Dorothea |
Purat |
* 1788 + 1830 Hohenbüssow, Kreis Demmin |
- |
Maria |
Püschreß |
|
- |
Auguste Louise |
Putzar |
* 1859 Greifswald, Kreis Greifswald + 1930 Sophienhof, Kreis Anklam |
- Putzar |
Carl Otto Heinrich |
Putzar |
* 1865 Greifswald, Kreis Greifswald + 1941 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
- Putzar |
Christian |
Putzar |
|
- |
Helene Marie Christine |
Putzar |
* Wrangelsburg, Kreis Greifswald |
Putzar - |
Dorothea Sophia |
Ramthun |
* 1778 Karnitz, Kreis Greifenberg + 1851 Karnitz, Kreis Greifenberg |
Ramthun - Goedcke |
Peter |
Ramthun |
+ 1808 Karnitz, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Carl Philipp |
Rätz |
* 1753 Schalense, Kreis Greifswald + 1807 Pritzier, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Catharina Maria Friederica |
Rätz |
* 1781 Pritzier, Kreis Greifswald + 1843 Katzow, Kreis Greifswald |
Rätz - Jahncke |
Christian Friedrich |
Redepenning |
* 1797 Kantreck, Kreis Cammin + 1841 Kantreck, Kreis Cammin |
- |
Elisabeth Emilie Friederike |
Redepenning |
* 1867 Karnitz, Kreis Greifenberg + 1936 Revenow, Kreis Cammin |
Redepenning - Hochheim |
Johann Christian Heinrich |
Redepenning |
* 1827 Kantreck, Kreis Cammin + 1876 Karnitz, Kreis Greifenberg |
Redepenning - Gartz |
Friedrich |
Reepschläger |
|
- |
Andreas |
Reincke |
|
- |
Eleonora Ilsabe |
Reincke |
* 1733 Katzow, Kreis Greifswald + 1801 Katzow, Kreis Greifswald |
Reincke - |
Carl Friederich |
Reinhaus |
|
- |
Jochen |
Rickmann |
|
- |
Andreas |
Ringhandt |
|
- |
Caspar |
Rinow |
* 1689 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam + 1750 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - |
Catharina Maria |
Rinow |
* 1725 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam + 1733 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - Grimm |
Catharina Sophia |
Rinow |
* 1720 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam + 1789 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - Pläternich |
Elisabeth Maria |
Rinow |
* 1719 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - Grimm |
Erdmuth |
Rinow |
* 1684 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - |
Hans |
Rinow |
|
- |
Jochen |
Rinow |
* 1724 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam + 1724 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - Grimm |
Jochen |
Rinow |
* 1685 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam + 1755 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - Hassen |
Maria |
Rinow |
* 1680 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - |
Maria Ilsabe |
Rinow |
* 1722 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - Grimm |
Regina Eleonora |
Rinow |
* 1732 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam + 1800 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - Grimm |
Sophia Dorothea |
Rinow |
* 1729 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - Grimm |
Sophia Maria |
Rinow |
* 1721 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam + 1728 Neuendorf A, Kreis Anklam |
Rinow - Grimm |
Johann Friedrich |
Rossow |
* 1773 + 1823 Buchholz, Kreis Demmin |
- |
Johanne Marie Dorothea |
Rossow |
* 1811 Buchholz, Kreis Demmin + 1855 Schmarsow, Kreis Demmin |
- |
Dorothea |
Rühs |
* 1741 Neuendorf, Kreis Greifswald + 1829 Groß Schönwalde, Kreis Greifswald |
Rühs - Knack |
Jacob |
Rühs |
+ 1752 Neuendorf, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Anna Maria |
Rupp |
* 1748 + 1820 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Rupp - Trinckaus |
Johann Peter |
Rupp |
* 1715 Annweiler am Trifels, Rheinland-Pfalz + 1772 Blumenthal, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Rupp - Kuehner |
Johannes |
Rupp |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Sadewasser |
* 1780 Klein Bünzow, Kreis Greifswald + 1818 Salchow, Kreis Greifswald |
Sadewasser - Brümmer |
Johann David |
Sadewasser |
* 1752 Klein Bünzow, Kreis Greifswald + 1826 Ziethen, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Adriaan |
Sandegoets |
* 1728 Boxtel, Niederlande |
Sandegoets - van Mierlo |
Arnoldus |
Sandegoets |
* 1700 |
- |
Wilhelmina |
Sandevoets |
* 1752 Boxtel, Niederlande + 1831 Schijndel, Niederlande |
Sandegoets - van de Mosselaar |
Anna |
Sandhoff |
* 1701 Kagenow, Kreis Anklam |
Sandhoff - |
Maria |
Sandhoff |
* 1693 Kagenow, Kreis Anklam |
Sandhoff - |
Peter |
Sandhoff |
|
- |
Peter |
Sandhoff |
* 1698 Kagenow, Kreis Anklam |
Sandhoff - |
Anna Barbara |
Schalau |
* 1718 + 1792 Rieth, Kreis Ueckermünde |
- |
Marie Elisabeth |
Schalau |
* 1741 Rieth, Kreis Ueckermünde |
Näckel - Schalau |
Hulda Wilhelmine Ulrike |
Scharf |
* 1867 Ducherow, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Gertraud |
Scharmann |
* 1553 |
Scharmann - |
Peter |
Scharmann |
|
- |
Catharina Maria |
Schätz |
* 1755 + 1809 Pamitz, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Christian |
Scheer |
* 1787 + 1859 Muddelmow, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Dorothea |
Scheer |
+ Muddelmow, Kreis Greifenberg |
- |
Engel |
Scheer |
* 1811 Muddelmow, Kreis Greifenberg + 1880 Muddelmow, Kreis Greifenberg |
Scheer - Behl |
Catalijn |
Schellen |
* 1669 |
Schellen - |
Jan |
Schellen |
|
- |
Ilsabe Maria |
Schmeling |
* 1750 Mellenthin, Kreis Usedom-Wollin + 1826 Wahlendow, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Agnise Marie Dorthie |
Schmidt |
* 1760 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Beyer |
Alwine Marie Emilie |
Schmidt |
* 1883 Buggow, Kreis Greifswald + 1955 Rubkow, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Barbara Margaretha |
Schmidt |
* 1698 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - |
Catharina Dorothea |
Schmidt |
* 1735 + 1795 Wietstock, Kreis Anklam |
- |
Catharina Maria Elisabeth |
Schmidt |
* 1755 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Beyer |
Catharine Dorthie |
Schmidt |
* 1778 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Heyden |
Christian |
Schmidt |
* 1708 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Beyer |
Christina Dorothea |
Schmidt |
* 1771 Pätschow, Kreis Greifswald + 1839 Pätschow, Kreis Greifswald |
Schmidt - Druf |
Christine Dorthie |
Schmidt |
* 1759 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam + 1760 |
Schmidt - Beyer |
Christoph |
Schmidt |
* 1720 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam + 1794 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Beyer |
Elisabeth |
Schmidt |
* 1723 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Beyer |
Emarentz Elisabeth |
Schmidt |
* 1775 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Heyden |
Ephraim |
Schmidt |
* 1726 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam + 1800 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Beyer |
Hans Jochen |
Schmidt |
* 1714 Uckermark + 1760 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Beyer |
Jacob |
Schmidt |
* 1690 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - |
Jacob Friederich |
Schmidt |
* 1782 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Heyden |
Jochim Friederich |
Schmidt |
* 1717 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Beyer |
Johann |
Schmidt |
* 1749 Güstrow, Mecklenburg + 1833 Wieck, Kreis Greifswald |
- |
Johann |
Schmidt |
* 1691 Krien, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - |
Jürgen Friedrich |
Schmidt |
* 1769 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam + 1773 Steinmocker, Kreis Anklam |
Schmidt - Heyden |