Johann |
ADOLF |
* 1828 Jezerní Domky / Teichhäuser,54352,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,205 |
- |
Maria |
ADOLF |
* 1857 Strážné / Pommerndorf,543 52,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,11 |
ADOLF - GOTTSTEIN |
Catharina |
AICHER |
* 1761 Baumgarten,85405,Landkreis Freising,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1803 Baumgarten,85405,Landkreis Freising,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Catharina |
ALBRECHT |
* 1858 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,156 + 1884 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,38 |
ALBRECHT - SCHMIDT |
Johann |
ALBRECHT |
* 1850 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Kocléřov + 1919 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,133, Kocléřov |
ALBRECHT - SCHMIDT |
Johannes |
ALBRECHT |
* 1821 Debrné u Mostku / Oels-Döberney bei Mastig,543 75,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,1 + 1878 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,38 |
- |
Henriette |
ALDERS |
* 1913 Oberhausen,,,,, + 1982 Lintorf,,,,, |
ALDERS - |
Johann |
ALDERS |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
AMLER |
* 1767 Starý Rokytník / Alt Rognitz,54103,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,45, Starý Rokytník + 1832 Starý Rokytník / Alt Rognitz,54103,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,45, Starý Rokytník |
- |
Anna Maria |
AMLER |
* 1796 Hvězda / Stern,552 11,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,5 |
AMLER - SCHMID |
Ignatz |
AMLER |
* 1776 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,90, Dubenetz + 1848 Hvězda / Stern,552 11,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,5 |
- |
Josepha |
AMLER |
* 1829 Zadní Ždírnice / Hinter Serenz,543 71,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,59 |
- |
Maria |
AMLER |
* 1889 Hvězda / Stern,552 11,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,4 |
- |
Theresia Agnes |
AMLER |
* 1826 Hvězda / Stern,552 11,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,5 + 1887 Hřibojedy / Siebojed,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,44 |
AMLER - FIEDLER |
Veronica |
AMLER |
* 1816 Ždírnice / Serenz,543 74,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25 + 1855 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,ev.23, Kocléřov |
- |
Theresia |
AMMON |
* 1849 Medlitz,96179,Landkreis Bamberg,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND,4, Medlitz |
- |
Catharina |
ANDER |
* 1850 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,90, Dubenetz + 1901 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,100, Dubenetz |
ANDER - BAUER |
Georg Wenzl |
ANDER |
* 1772 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,90, Dubenetz + 1849 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,94, Dubenetz |
- |
Josef |
ANDER |
* 1816 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,90, Dubenetz + 1874 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,90, Dubenetz |
ANDER - MACH |
Joseph |
ANDER |
* 1794 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,90, Dubenetz + 1858 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,82, Dubenetz |
ANDER - PATZAK |
Antonín |
ANDERLE |
* 1875 Miletín / Miletin,50771,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,159, Miletín |
- |
František Jiři |
ANDERLE |
* 1800 Bílá Třemešná / Weiß Tremeschna,544 72,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,8, Bílá Třemešná + 1872 Komarov / Komar,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,27, Komarov |
- |
Maria |
ANDERLE |
* 1840 Bílá Třemešná / Weiß Tremeschna,544 72,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,22, Bílá Třemešná + 1915 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,163, Kocléřov |
ANDERLE - JOZIFKO |
Marie Božena |
ANDERLE |
* 1904 Dvůr Králové Nad Labem / Königinhof an der Elbe,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,706 |
ANDERLE - VALÁŠEK |
Albina |
ANDERS |
* 1852 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,81 |
ANDERS - PATZAK |
Albina |
ANDERS |
* 1838 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,49, Kocléřov |
ANDERS - LUŠTINETZ |
Anna |
ANDERS |
* 1812 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,101, Záboří + 1873 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,63, Kocléřov |
- |
Anna |
ANDERS |
* 1857 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 + 1940 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,unbekannt |
- |
Anna |
ANDERS |
* 1839 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,101, Záboří + 1909 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,114, Kocléřov |
- |
Anton |
ANDERS |
* 1867 Huntířov / Güntersdorf,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,244 |
- ANDERS |
Carolina |
ANDERS |
* 1827 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,49, Kocléřov + 1868 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,155 |
ANDERS - LUŠTINETZ |
Francisca |
ANDERS |
* 1839 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,80, Záboří + 1862 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,80, Záboří |
- |
Franz |
ANDERS |
* 1858 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,91 + 1940 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,unbekannt |
- |
Franziska |
ANDERS |
* 1821 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,15 + 1888 Hostinné / Arnau,54371,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,347 |
ANDERS - LUŠTINETZ |
Johann |
ANDERS |
* 1825 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,115 + 1904 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,49, Kocléřov |
ANDERS - LUŠTINETZ |
Johanna |
ANDERS |
* 1848 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,2 |
ANDERS - LUSCHTINETZ |
Johanna |
ANDERS |
* 1844 Huntířov / Güntersdorf,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,197 |
ANDERS - PATZAK |
Johanna |
ANDERS |
* 1840 Les Království / Königreichwald (Starobuki-Debrne / Altenbuch-Döbernei + Hájemství / Hegerbusch),544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,18 |
- |
Joseph |
ANDERS |
* 1817 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,81 + 1854 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,81 |
- |
Joseph |
ANDERS |
* 1813 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,9, Söberle |
- |
Maria |
ANDERS |
* 1862 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,49, Kocléřov |
ANDERS - PAULITSCHKE |
Rosa |
ANDERS |
* 1898 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,4, Kocléřov + 1912 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,4, Kocléřov |
ANDERS - FIEDLER |
Thaddaeus |
ANDERS |
* 1793 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,18 + 1872 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,49, Kocléřov |
- |
Theresia |
ANDERS |
* 1786 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,18 + 1826 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,99 |
- |
Vinzens |
ANDERS |
* 1823 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,115 + 1880 Huntířov / Güntersdorf,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,157 |
ANDERS - LUŠTINETZ |
Wenzel |
ANDERS |
* 1833 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,49, Kocléřov + 1859 Kocléřov / Ketzelsdorf,54462,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,49, Kocléřov |
ANDERS - LUŠTINETZ |
Leopoldina Emilie |
ANDRS |
* 1885 Vyšehrad,12800,Hauptstadt Prag,PRAG,TSCHECHIEN,33 |
- |
Urban |
ANGLHUEBER |
* 1785 Schatzhofen,84095,Landkreis Landshut,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND,Angelhueb + 1807 Rehbach,85408,Landkreis Freising,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND,8 |
- |
Barbara |
ANTOSCH |
* 1803 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,30, Dubenetz + 1869 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,52, Dubenetz |
ANTOSCH - HORNIK |
Johann |
ANTOSCH |
* 1750 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,30, Dubenetz + 1807 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,30, Dubenetz |
- |
Anna |
ARNOSCH |
* 1816 Budišov Nad Budišovkou / Bautsch,74787,Mährisch-Schlesische Region,MÄHRISCH-SCHLESIEN,TSCHECHIEN,5, Budišov |
- |
Anna |
ASTER |
* 1823 Vlčkovice V Podkrkonoší / Wölsdorf,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,150, Vlčkovice |
- |
Alois |
AUGST |
* 1810 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších + 1844 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších |
- |
Aloys |
AUGST |
* 1841 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších |
AUGST - ERBEN |
Anna |
AUGST |
* 1898 Hostinné / Arnau,54371,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,153 + 1900 Hostinné / Arnau,54371,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, |
- AUGST |
Franz |
AUGST |
* 1837 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších + 1840 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších |
AUGST - ERBEN |
Friedrich |
AUGST |
* 1844 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších |
AUGST - ERBEN |
Friedrich |
AUGST |
* 1839 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších + 1840 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších |
AUGST - ERBEN |
Johann |
AUGST |
* 1835 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších + 1835 Čistá V Krkonoších / Lauterwasser,54344,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34, Čistá v Krkonoších |
AUGST - ERBEN |
Marie |
AUGST |
* 1877 Hostinné / Arnau,54371,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,103 |
AUGST - BÖNISCH |
Paulina |
AUGST |
* 1875 Hostinné / Arnau,54371,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,153 |
AUGST - BÖNISCH |
Anna |
AUST |
* 1853 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,39 + 1915 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,29, Nové Záboří |
- |
Maria Frieda Henriette |
BAADE |
* 1897 Allershagen,18069,Landkreis Rostock,MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 1978 Bartenshagen,18211,Landkreis Rostock,MECKLENBURG-VORPOMMERN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
- |
Anna |
BAADER |
* 1808 Hajnice / Haindorf - Německá Brusnice (Deutsch Prausnitz) Und Kyje (kaile).,544 66,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, + 1882 Hajnice / Haindorf - Německá Brusnice (Deutsch Prausnitz) Und Kyje (kaile).,544 66,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, |
BAADER - FÄHNRICH |
Elisabeth |
BAADER |
|
- |
Franz Nikolaus |
BAADER |
* 1766 Studenec / Staudenz,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, + 1831 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, |
BAADER - BAADER |
Johann Joseph |
BAADER |
* 1763 Studenec / Staudenz,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, |
BAADER - BAADER |
Joseph |
BAADER |
|
- |
Theresia |
BAADER |
* 1813 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,34 + 1882 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, |
BAADER - FÄHNRICH |
Johann |
BABACZEK |
* 1803 Sylvárov / Silvarleut - Silberleut,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, |
- |
Katharina |
BAGYURA |
* 1862 Köpcsény / Kittsee,2421,Bezirk Neusiedl am See,BURGENLAND,ÖSTERREICH, + 1947 |
- |
Ursula |
BAHNER |
* 1792 Reisen,85462,Landkreis Erding,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND,6, Reisen + 1824 Reisen,85462,Landkreis Erding,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND,20 - Bader |
- |
Adalbert |
BAIER |
* 1857 Čermná V Krkonoších / Tschermna,54377,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,44, Čermná + 1940 Čermná V Krkonoších / Tschermna,54377,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,44, Čermná |
BAIER - HAMPEL |
Andreas |
BAIER |
* 1756 Kocbeře / Rettendorf,54464,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,16, Nové Kocbeře |
- |
Anna |
BAIER |
* 1903 Slavětín (Radvanice) / Slatin,54211,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,44/1 |
- |
Anton |
BAIER |
* 1811 Čermná V Krkonoších / Tschermna,54377,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,44, Čermná + 1890 Čermná V Krkonoších / Tschermna,54377,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,44, Čermná |
- |
Francisca |
BAIER |
* 1841 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 |
BAIER - PAUER |
Franciscus Seraphic |
BAIER |
* 1844 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 + 1846 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 |
BAIER - SEIDEL |
Franciska |
BAIER |
* 1819 Kyje / Kaile,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,89 |
BAIER - BAUDISCH |
Franz |
BAIER |
* 1761 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 + 1844 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, |
- |
Ignatz |
BAIER |
* 1817 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 |
- BAIER |
Ignaz |
BAIER |
* Kyje / Kaile,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,89 + 1844 Kyje / Kaile,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,89 |
- |
Johann |
BAIER |
* Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 |
BAIER - SCHREIBER |
Johannes Nepomuk |
BAIER |
* 1844 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 |
BAIER - PAUER |
Josef |
BAIER |
* 1882 Hajnice / Haindorf - Německá Brusnice (Deutsch Prausnitz) Und Kyje (kaile).,544 66,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,12, Hajnice |
- |
Karl |
BAIER |
* Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 |
BAIER - SCHREIBER |
Marianna |
BAIER |
* Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 |
BAIER - SCHREIBER |
Marianna |
BAIER |
* 1839 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 |
BAIER - PAUER |
Nothburga |
BAIER |
* 1904 Čermná V Krkonoších / Tschermna,54377,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,44, Čermná |
BAIER - KORAN |
Paulina |
BAIER |
* Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 + |
BAIER - SEIDEL |
Vincenz |
BAIER |
* 1799 Komarov / Komar,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,16 |
BAIER - STOBICH |
Wilhelmina |
BAIER |
* 1842 Nesytá / Nimmersatt,54466,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14 |
BAIER - SEIDEL |
Božena |
BALCAR |
* 1871 Újezd / Aujezd,50343,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,13 |
BALCAR - PAVLIK |
Václav |
BALCAR |
* 1841 Újezd / Aujezd,50343,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,13 |
- |
Anna Maria |
BARTH |
* Pilníkov I / Pilnikau,542 42,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,unbekannt / k.A. |
- |
Franz |
BARTH |
* 1825 Pilníkov I / Pilnikau,542 42,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,1 - ves |
- |
Franz Xaver |
BARTH |
* 1872 Pilníkov I / Pilnikau,542 42,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,1 - ves + |
BARTH - PFEIFER |
František |
BARTL |
* 1884 Leština (Věž) / Leschtina (wiesch Älter Rothenthurm),580 01,Region Hochland,SÜDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Leština |
BARTL - HOLLENDA |
Josef |
BARTL |
* 1859 Leština (Věž) / Leschtina (wiesch Älter Rothenthurm),580 01,Region Hochland,SÜDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,12, Leština |
- |
Adolf |
BARTMANN |
* 1884 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem + 1951 |
BARTMANN - TINS |
Adolf |
BARTMANN |
* 1875 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Adolf |
BARTMANN |
* 1909 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - SIMMLA |
Agnes |
BARTMANN |
* 1805 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Choustníkovo Hradiště |
BARTMANN - SCHUBERT |
Albert |
BARTMANN |
* 1869 Litíč / Litittsch,54456,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,53 |
BARTMANN - GOLL |
Alois |
BARTMANN |
* 1879 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 + 1900 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Amalia |
BARTMANN |
* 1877 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - RUDOLF |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1843 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem + 1913 |
BARTMANN - FINK |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1876 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1876 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - RUDOLF |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1878 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem + 1900 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - TINS |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1882 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1818 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,83, Choustníkovo Hradiště |
BARTMANN - STRAPHIRIZKA |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1817 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,17, Střeziměřice |
BARTMANN - RUDISCH |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1846 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,1, Havlův Důl / Hawelgraben |
BARTMANN - WINTER |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1856 Slotov / Schlotten,544 43,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - GOTTWALD |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1845 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - MERKEL |
Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1865 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz + 1919 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz |
BARTMANN - RUDEL |
Anna Maria |
BARTMANN |
* 1792 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Anton |
BARTMANN |
* 1820 Hořenice / Horschenitz,55101,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,27, Hořenice |
BARTMANN - SCHNEIDER |
Anton |
BARTMANN |
* 1849 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1850 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - MERKEL |
Anton Franz |
BARTMANN |
* 1883 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - RUDOLF |
Anton Stephan |
BARTMANN |
* 1809 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem + 1891 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Antonia |
BARTMANN |
* 1888 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - RUDOLF |
Antonin |
BARTMANN |
* 1851 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1944 |
BARTMANN - MERKEL |
Apolonia |
BARTMANN |
* 1815 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,17, Střeziměřice |
BARTMANN - RUDISCH |
Barbara |
BARTMANN |
* 1817 Hořenice / Horschenitz,55101,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,27, Hořenice |
BARTMANN - SCHNEIDER |
Bertha |
BARTMANN |
* 1888 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - TINS |
Berthilde |
BARTMANN |
* 1913 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - SIMMLA |
Emilie |
BARTMANN |
* 1854 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - MERKEL |
Filomena |
BARTMANN |
* 1882 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - TINS |
Filumena |
BARTMANN |
* 1875 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz + 1893 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz |
BARTMANN - RUDEL |
Francisca |
BARTMANN |
* 1845 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem + 1845 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - FINK |
Francisca |
BARTMANN |
* 1859 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1873 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - MERKEL |
Francisca |
BARTMANN |
* 1872 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 + 1924 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Franciscus |
BARTMANN |
* Vlčkovice V Podkrkonoší / Wölsdorf,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,unbekannt / k.A. |
- |
František |
BARTMANN |
* 1899 Litíč / Litittsch,54456,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,53 |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Franz |
BARTMANN |
* 1794 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Franz |
BARTMANN |
* 1796 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Choustníkovo Hradiště + 1856 Slotov / Schlotten,544 43,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - SCHUBERT |
Franz |
BARTMANN |
* 1871 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 + 1955 Regen,94209,Landkreis Regen,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND,Kalvarienbergweg 495 |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Franz |
BARTMANN |
* 1821 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,1, Havlův Důl / Hawelgraben |
- |
Franz |
BARTMANN |
* 1868 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz + 1869 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz |
BARTMANN - RUDEL |
Franz Anton |
BARTMANN |
* 1750 Vlčkovice V Podkrkonoší / Wölsdorf,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,unbekannt / k.A. + 1814 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Choustníkovo Hradiště |
BARTMANN - MÜLLER |
Franz Xaver |
BARTMANN |
* 1819 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,83, Choustníkovo Hradiště + 1887 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - STRAPHIRIZKA |
Franz Xaver |
BARTMANN |
* 1839 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem + 1841 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - FINK |
Franz Xaver |
BARTMANN |
* 1859 Záboří / Söberle,544 62,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,78 + 1921 Nové Záboří / Neu Söberle,544 64,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,22 |
- |
Franz Xaver |
BARTMANN |
* 1842 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1897 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz |
BARTMANN - MERKEL |
Franziska |
BARTMANN |
* 1812 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Franziska |
BARTMANN |
* 1800 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Choustníkovo Hradiště |
BARTMANN - SCHUBERT |
Franziska |
BARTMANN |
* 1858 Slotov / Schlotten,544 43,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 + 1928 Slotov / Schlotten,544 43,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - GOTTWALD |
Gertrud |
BARTMANN |
* 1920 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - SIMMLA |
Heinrich Franz |
BARTMANN |
* 1877 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz + 1877 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz |
BARTMANN - URLICH |
Herbert |
BARTMANN |
* 1919 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - JESCHKE |
Hilda |
BARTMANN |
|
- |
Hildegard |
BARTMANN |
* 1911 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - SIMMLA |
Ignatz |
BARTMANN |
* 1805 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem + 1806 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Ignatz Josef |
BARTMANN |
* 1807 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Ignaz Franz |
BARTMANN |
* 1768 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem + 1838 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
- |
Irma |
BARTMANN |
* 1913 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - JESCHKE |
Jan "Wáclaw" |
BARTMANN |
* 1756 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,15, Střeziměřice + 1834 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,15, Střeziměřice |
BARTMANN - DOLEŽAL |
Jindrzich |
BARTMANN |
* Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,15, Střeziměřice |
- |
Johann |
BARTMANN |
* 1855 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1855 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - MERKEL |
Johann |
BARTMANN |
* 1812 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,17, Střeziměřice |
BARTMANN - RUDISCH |
Johann Ignaz |
BARTMANN |
* 1803 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Johanna |
BARTMANN |
* 1789 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Choustníkovo Hradiště |
BARTMANN - SCHUBERT |
Josef |
BARTMANN |
* 1810 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,15, Střeziměřice |
BARTMANN - KUDERNATSCH |
Josef |
BARTMANN |
* 1874 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 + 1915 Urbanice / Urbanitz,50327,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,Urbanice / Urbanitz |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Josef |
BARTMANN |
* 1887 Nové Záboří / Neu Söberle,544 64,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,22 |
BARTMANN - LUŠTINETZ |
Josef |
BARTMANN |
* 1849 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,15, Střeziměřice |
BARTMANN - ZDÁRSKÝ |
Josef |
BARTMANN |
* 1872 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz + 1881 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz |
BARTMANN - RUDEL |
Josef Anton Ignatz |
BARTMANN |
* 1790 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,1, Střeziměřice |
- |
Josef Václav |
BARTMANN |
* 1844 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1920 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - MERKEL |
Josefa |
BARTMANN |
* 1885 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Joseph |
BARTMANN |
* 1765 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,15, Střeziměřice + 1851 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,15, Střeziměřice |
BARTMANN - DOLEŽAL |
Joseph Ignatz |
BARTMANN |
* 1802 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem + 1802 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Josepha |
BARTMANN |
* 1803 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Choustníkovo Hradiště + 1804 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Choustníkovo Hradiště |
BARTMANN - SCHUBERT |
Julia |
BARTMANN |
* 1874 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - TINS |
Katarina |
BARTMANN |
* 1796 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem + 1799 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Katharina |
BARTMANN |
* 1819 Střeziměřice / Ziesmitz,552 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,17, Střeziměřice |
BARTMANN - RUDISCH |
Katharina |
BARTMANN |
* 1791 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Choustníkovo Hradiště |
BARTMANN - SCHUBERT |
Katharina Maria |
BARTMANN |
* 1815 Hořenice / Horschenitz,55101,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,27, Hořenice |
BARTMANN - SCHNEIDER |
Kind (Totgeboren) |
BARTMANN |
* 1888 Žireč Ves / Schurz Dorf,544 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,10 + 1888 Žireč Ves / Schurz Dorf,544 04,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,10 |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Ludmilla Maria |
BARTMANN |
* 1881 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 + 1881 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Ludwig |
BARTMANN |
* 1849 Vlčkovice V Podkrkonoší / Wölsdorf,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Dolní Vlčkovice |
BARTMANN - SOMMER |
Maria |
BARTMANN |
* 1875 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - TINS |
Maria |
BARTMANN |
* 1910 Regen,94209,Landkreis Regen,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND, + 2002 Regen,94209,Landkreis Regen,BAYERN,DEUTSCHLAND, |
BARTMANN - FEINEIS |
Maria |
BARTMANN |
* 1877 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 + 1941 Hřibojedy / Siebojed,544 01,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,14, Hřibojedy |
BARTMANN - KNEIPP |
Maria Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1798 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,7, Heřmanice Nad Labem |
BARTMANN - PATZAK |
Maria Anna |
BARTMANN |
* 1798 Choustníkovo Hradiště / Gradlitz,54442,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,25, Choustníkovo Hradiště |
BARTMANN - SCHUBERT |
Maria Sophie |
BARTMANN |
* 1870 Dubenec / Dubenetz,54455,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,6, Dubenetz |
BARTMANN - RUDEL |
Marianna |
BARTMANN |
* 1841 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem + 1916 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,2, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - FINK |
Marie |
BARTMANN |
* 1921 Stanovice / Stangendorf,54401,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,3 |
BARTMANN - RÜCKER |
Marie |
BARTMANN |
* 1914 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - SIMMLA |
Marie |
BARTMANN |
* 1888 Nové Záboří / Neu Söberle,544 64,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,22 |
BARTMANN - LUŠTINETZ |
Martha |
BARTMANN |
* 1907 Kocbeře / Rettendorf,54464,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,85, Kocbeře + 1907 Kocbeře / Rettendorf,54464,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,85, Kocbeře |
BARTMANN - URBAN |
Maximilian Rudolf |
BARTMANN |
* 1891 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1963 |
BARTMANN - RUDOLF |
Richard Franz |
BARTMANN |
* 1885 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1944 Horní Vítkov / Ober Wittig,46331,Reichenberger Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN, |
BARTMANN - RUDOLF |
Rudolf |
BARTMANN |
* 1879 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks + 1880 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - RUDOLF |
Rudolf Vinzenz |
BARTMANN |
* 1880 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - TINS |
Sofia |
BARTMANN |
* 1857 Kuks / Kukus,54443,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,48, Kuks |
BARTMANN - MERKEL |
Stephanus |
BARTMANN |
* 1837 Heřmanice Nad Labem / Hermanitz an der Elbe,552 12,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,19, Heřmanice nad Labem |
BARTMANN - FINK |
Susanna |
BARTMANN |
* 1778 Malá Bukovina / Kleinbock,55204,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,44 + 1832 Kopaniny / Kopain,55204,Königgrätzer Region,NORDOSTEN,TSCHECHIEN,1 |
- |