David |
Abraham |
|
- |
Erdmuth |
Abraham |
~ 1749 Tiegenort + 1811 Stobbendorf |
Abraham - NN |
Johann Friedrich Ludolph |
Ahlers |
* 1817 Wildeshausen |
Ahlers - Walsemann |
Traugott Hermann |
Ahlers |
|
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Alberts |
* 1731 + 1793 Lütjenbrode |
Alberts - Stahl |
Behrend |
Alberts |
* 1700 Dornum |
Behrens - NN |
Behrend |
Alberts |
* 1783 Norden ~ 1783 Norden |
Behrens - Behrens |
Carsten |
Alberts |
~ 1700 Neukirchen b. Oldenburg |
Alberts - NN |
Fooke |
Alberts |
* 1786 Norden ~ 1786 Norden |
Behrens - Behrens |
Gretje |
Alberts |
* 1781 Norden ~ 1781 Norden |
Behrens - Behrens |
Jochim |
Alberts |
|
- |
Jochim |
Alberts |
~ 1660 Neukirchen b. Oldenburg |
Alberts - NN |
Mentje |
Alberts |
* 1789 Norden ~ 1789 Norden |
Behrens - Behrens |
Broer |
Alljes |
|
N - NN |
Anna |
Andres |
|
- |
Hans |
Appel |
|
- |
Trien Margreth |
Appel |
* 1704 + 1784 Altharmshorst |
Appel - NN |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Aßhauer |
|
- |
Catharina Maria |
Baumann |
+ 1824 Hamberge |
- |
Dorothea |
Baumann |
|
- |
Elsche |
Baumann |
|
- |
Engel |
Baumann |
|
- |
Hans |
Baumann |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Baumann |
~ 1716 Grevesmühlen |
Baumann - Lieseberg |
Anna Magdalena |
Beckmann |
* 1771 Gömnitz ~ 1771 Altenkrempe + 1842 Görtz |
Beckmann - Knoop |
Engel Dorthe |
Beckmann |
* 1780 Kopendorf ~ 1780 Petersdorf |
Beckmann - Knoop |
Hans |
Beckmann |
* 1700 + 1776 Petersdorf |
- |
Lucas |
Beckmann |
* 1742 Kopendorf ~ 1742 Petersdorf + 1800 Kopendorf |
Beckmann - Riessen |
Tebbel Dorthe |
Beckmann |
* 1783 Kopendorf ~ 1783 Petersdorf |
Beckmann - Knoop |
Heere |
Beeners |
|
- |
Albert |
Behrens |
+ 1719 Dornum |
- |
Albert |
Behrens |
~ 1750 Norden + 1800 |
Alberts - Broers |
Albertje |
Behrens |
~ 1744 Norden |
Alberts - Broers |
Alje |
Behrens |
~ 1747 Norden |
Alberts - Broers |
Eefke |
Behrens |
~ 1757 Norden |
Alberts - Broers |
Elske |
Behrens |
~ 1750 Norden |
Alberts - Broers |
Focke |
Behrens |
~ 1755 Norden |
Harms - Focken |
Gesche |
Behrens |
~ 1756 Norden + 1821 Norden |
Harms - Focken |
Gretje |
Behrens |
~ 1742 Norden |
Alberts - Broers |
Haiung |
Behrens |
~ 1754 Norden |
Alberts - Broers |
Harmen |
Behrens |
~ 1707 Norden |
Harms - Tjaden |
Sentie |
Behrens |
~ 1760 Norden |
Harms - Focken |
Anna |
Benczkie |
|
Benczkie - |
Matthias |
Benczkie |
|
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Bendfeld |
~ 1741 Grube + 1796 Grube |
Bendfeld - Langbehn |
Marx |
Bendfeld |
|
- |
NN |
Bendfeld |
+ 1919 |
- |
Sipke |
Bentets |
* 1688 Norderney + 1759 Norderney |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Bentfeld |
+ 1802 Gadendorf |
- |
Andreas |
Berndt |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Berndt |
|
Berndt - |
Alexander |
Beth |
|
- |
Margaretha Dorothea Elisabeth |
Beth |
~ 1743 Rensefeld + 1824 Stockelsdorf |
Beth - Havemann |
Margreth |
Beuck |
|
- |
Ann Vieck |
Bibow |
* 1787 Warnow ~ 1787 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Bibow |
Anna Elisabetha |
Bibow |
|
- |
Caspar Daniel |
Bibow |
~ 1755 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Frahm |
Catharina |
Bibow |
~ 1698 Grevesmühlen |
- |
Catharina Dorothea |
Bibow |
* 1795 Warnow ~ 1795 Grevesmühlen + 1859 Warnow |
Bibow - Freitag |
Catharina Maria |
Bibow |
~ 1752 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Frahm |
Clas Peter |
Bibow |
~ 1776 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Bibow |
Claus |
Bibow |
* 1707 |
Bibow - Siebenmarck |
Claus |
Bibow |
|
Bibow - Timm |
Claus |
Bibow |
|
- |
Claus |
Bibow |
* 1802 Warnow ~ 1802 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Freitag |
Claus Peter |
Bibow |
~ 1720 Grevesmühlen + 1806 Warnow |
Bibow - Wildewater |
Claus Peter |
Bibow |
~ 1746 Grevesmühlen + 1804 Warnow |
Bibow - Frahm |
David |
Bibow |
|
- |
Dortie Liesch |
Bibow |
* 1790 Warnow ~ 1790 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Bibow |
Elise Sophia Dorothea |
Bibow |
* 1830 Hamberge ~ 1830 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Evert |
Elsabe Catharina |
Bibow |
~ 1748 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Dühnfahr |
Elsch Trien |
Bibow |
~ 1783 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Bibow |
Engel Maria |
Bibow |
~ 1774 Grevesmühlen + 1835 Warnow |
Bibow - Bibow |
Engel Marie |
Bibow |
~ 1778 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Hagelstein |
Engel Marie |
Bibow |
~ 1783 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Freitag |
Engel Trin |
Bibow |
~ 1772 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Dühnfahr |
Gret Dortie |
Bibow |
~ 1779 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Bibow |
Gret Elsche |
Bibow |
~ 1762 Grevesmühlen |
- |
Gret Elsche |
Bibow |
~ 1762 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Frahm |
Gret Liesch |
Bibow |
* 1788 Warnow ~ 1788 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Freitag |
Hans Hinrich |
Bibow |
~ 1743 Grevesmühlen + 1792 Warnow |
Bibow - Frahm |
Hans Hinrich |
Bibow |
~ 1779 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Bibow |
Hans Jochen |
Bibow |
~ 1759 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Dühnfahr |
Hans Jürgen |
Bibow |
~ 1758 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Frahm |
Jochim |
Bibow |
|
Bibow - NN |
Jochim Hinrich |
Bibow |
~ 1786 Grevesmühlen + 1832 Hamberge |
Bibow - Freitag |
Johann Heinrich |
Bibow |
+ 1832 Hamberge |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Bibow |
* 1787 Warnow ~ 1787 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Bibow |
Johann Hinrich |
Bibow |
~ 1749 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Frahm |
Johann Jochen |
Bibow |
* 1791 Warnow ~ 1791 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Freitag |
Johann Jochen Heinrich |
Bibow |
* 1832 Hamberge ~ 1832 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Evert |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Bibow |
~ 1751 Grevesmühlen + 1816 Warnow |
Bibow - Dühnfahr |
Marie Liesch |
Bibow |
~ 1783 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Bibow |
Trien |
Bibow |
~ 1718 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Wildewater |
Trien Greth |
Bibow |
~ 1773 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Bibow |
Trin Gret |
Bibow |
~ 1778 Grevesmühlen |
Bibow - Hagelstein |
Dorothea |
Blombarg |
|
- |
Ann Trien |
Bollow |
* 1714 |
- |
Andreas Janssen |
Boockhoff |
|
- |
Fencke |
Boockhoff |
~ 1712 Norden |
Boockhoff - Claessen |
Gretje Andreassen |
Boockhoff |
+ 1750 |
Boockhoff - Claessen |
Johann |
Boockhoff |
~ 1710 Norden |
Boockhoff - Claessen |
Nicolaas |
Boockhoff |
~ 1702 Norden |
Boockhoff - Claessen |
Julius Friedrich Christian |
Bossen |
* 1869 Flensburg |
- |
Trin Lisch |
Böttcher |
|
- |
Asmus |
Bramstedt |
~ 1674 Travemünde |
Bramstedt - NN |
Asmus |
Bramstedt |
~ 1702 Travemünde |
Bramstedt - Roxien |
August Hinrich Christian |
Bramstedt |
* 1855 Havekost ~ 1855 Gleschendorf |
Bramstedt - Hinrichsen |
Catharina Maria |
Bramstedt |
* 1842 Havekost ~ 1842 Gleschendorf + 1900 Lübeck |
Bramstedt - Eggert |
Christine Marie |
Bramstedt |
* 1826 Neuhöferfelde ~ 1826 Ahrensbök |
Bramstedt - Eggert |
Hans |
Bramstedt |
~ 1734 Travemünde + 1797 Terchau |
Bramstedt - Kleinfeld |
Hans |
Bramstedt |
~ 1703 Travemünde |
Bramstedt - Roxien |
Hans |
Bramstedt |
|
- |
Hans Claus |
Bramstedt |
* 1797 Luschendorf ~ 1797 Ratekau + 1862 Ahrensbök |
Bramstedt - Dose |
Hans Detlef |
Bramstedt |
* 1767 Schürsdorf ~ 1767 Gleschendorf + 1826 Gronenberg |
Bramstedt - Hoppe |
Hans Detlev |
Bramstedt |
* 1793 ~ 1793 Gleschendorf |
Bramstedt - Dose |
Hans Joachim Adolf Carl |
Bramstedt |
* 1795 Kuhlbusch ~ 1795 Lübeck |
Bramstedt - Dose |
Hans Jochim Adolph |
Bramstedt |
* 1833 Havekost ~ 1833 Gleschendorf |
Bramstedt - Eggert |
Hinrich |
Bramstedt |
* 1725 + 1799 Kesdorf |
Bramstedt - Kleinfeld |
Hinrich Friedrich |
Bramstedt |
* 1807 Kattenhöhlen ~ 1807 Ratekau + 1829 |
Bramstedt - Dose |
Hinrich Friedrich |
Bramstedt |
* 1828 Schulendorf ~ 1828 Gleschendorf |
Bramstedt - Eggert |
Joachim Hinrich |
Bramstedt |
* 1775 Schürsdorf ~ 1775 Gleschendorf + 1791 Schürsdorf |
Bramstedt - Hoppe |
Johann Arnd |
Bramstedt |
* 1803 ~ 1803 Ratekau |
Bramstedt - Dose |
Johann Friedrich |
Bramstedt |
* 1800 Luschendorf ~ 1800 Ratekau |
Bramstedt - Dose |
Johanna Margaretha Dorothea |
Bramstedt |
* 1839 Havekost ~ 1839 Gleschendorf |
Bramstedt - Eggert |
NN |
Bramstedt |
~ 1705 Travemünde |
Bramstedt - Roxien |
Peter Hinrich |
Bramstedt |
* 1769 Schürsdorf ~ 1769 Gleschendorf |
Bramstedt - Hoppe |
David |
Brauns |
+ 1883 |
- |
Friedrich Gottfried Andreas |
Brauns |
* 1856 Gröningen + 1931 Stavenhagen |
Brauns - Salarius |
_Frieda_ Auguste Friederike |
Brauns |
* 1891 Hameln |
Brauns - Tegtmeyer |
Catharina |
Brede |
+ 1728 |
- |
Johann Hinrich |
Bremer |
|
Bremer - NN |
Maria Elisabeth |
Bremer |
+ 1822 Bremen |
- |
Metta Ilsabetha |
Bremer |
~ 1766 Bremen + 1821 Bremen |
Bremer - Rust |
Valentin |
Bremer |
|
- |
Alje |
Broers |
~ 1703 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Alje |
Broers |
~ 1713 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Allje |
Broers |
~ 1718 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Araians |
Broers |
~ 1699 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Engel |
Broers |
~ 1700 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Engel |
Broers |
~ 1706 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Gretje |
Broers |
~ 1717 Norden + 1758 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Gyfe |
Broers |
~ 1711 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Hiltet |
Broers |
~ 1697 Norden |
Alljes - Writs |
Hymke |
Broers |
~ 1704 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Mentie |
Broers |
~ 1712 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Tryntie |
Broers |
~ 1715 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Wulffert |
Broers |
~ 1709 Norden |
Alljes - Ulfferts |
Grete |
Brüggemann |
|
- |
Carl Friedrich Adolf |
Brumm |
* 1810 Goldenitz ~ 1810 Pritzier |
Brumm - Voß |
Carl Heinrich |
Brumm |
* 1812 Goldenitz ~ 1812 Pritzier |
Brumm - Voß |
Catharina Maria Sophia |
Brumm |
* 1819 Göldenitz ~ 1819 Pritzier |
Brumm - Voß |
Christian Friedrich Heinrich |
Brumm |
* 1816 Goldenitz ~ 1816 Pritzier |
Brumm - Voß |
Friedrich Franz |
Brumm |
* 1813 Goldenitz ~ 1813 Pritzier |
Brumm - Voß |
Jochim Carl Adolf |
Brumm |
* 1827 Goldenitz ~ 1827 Pritzier |
Brumm - Voß |
Jochim Friedrich Wilhelm |
Brumm |
* 1830 Goldenitz ~ 1830 Pritzier |
Brumm - Voß |
Johann August |
Brumm |
* 1821 Goldenitz ~ 1821 Pritzier |
Brumm - Voß |
Johann Christoph |
Brumm |
~ 1786 Hagenow + 1849 Goldenitz |
Brumm - Voß |
Jürgen Adam |
Brumm |
~ 1719 Picher |
Brumm - Möller |
Jürgen Friedrich |
Brumm |
~ 1754 Picher + 1807 Goldenitz |
Brumm - Koss |
Louise Marie Dorothea |
Brumm |
* 1823 Goldenitz ~ 1823 Pritzier |
Brumm - Voß |
Thies |
Brumm |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Buck |
|
- |
Andreas |
Buntrock |
~ 1723 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Godel |
Anna |
Buntrock |
* 1740 Stutthof ~ 1740 Steegen + 1807 Steegen |
Buntrock - Kiß |
Anna |
Buntrock |
~ 1714 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Godel |
Anna |
Buntrock |
~ 1685 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Koschke |
Anna |
Buntrock |
~ 1691 Tiegenhagen |
Buntrock - Koschke |
Christina |
Buntrock |
~ 1712 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Godel |
Elisabeth |
Buntrock |
~ 1722 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Godel |
Elisabeth |
Buntrock |
~ 1686 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Koschke |
Elisabeth |
Buntrock |
~ 1652 Steegen |
Buntrock - NN |
Euphrosina |
Buntrock |
~ 1678 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Koschke |
Hans |
Buntrock |
* 1613 + 1654 |
Buntrock - NN |
Hans (Johann) |
Buntrock |
~ 1650 Steegen |
Buntrock - NN |
Johann |
Buntrock |
~ 1717 Steegen |
Buntrock - Godel |
Johannes |
Buntrock |
~ 1680 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Koschke |
Johannes |
Buntrock |
~ 1696 Steegen |
Buntrock - Koschke |
Maria |
Buntrock |
~ 1722 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Godel |
Michael |
Buntrock |
~ 1682 Tiegenort + 1759 |
Buntrock - Koschke |
Michael |
Buntrock |
* 1727 Kedingskampe ~ 1727 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Godel |
Michael |
Buntrock |
~ 1730 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Godel |
Paul |
Buntrock |
~ 1719 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Godel |
Paul |
Buntrock |
~ 1675 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Detloff |
Paul |
Buntrock |
~ 1689 Tiegenort |
Buntrock - Koschke |
Thies |
Buntrock |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Burmeister |
+ 1823 Boienhagen |
- |
Adelheid |
Büsing |
|
- |
Antje |
Carssens |
* 1703 Norderney ~ 1703 Norderney + 1784 Norderney |
Remmers - Mensen |
Ettje |
Carssens |
* 1711 Norderney ~ 1711 Norderney + 1738 Norderney |
Remmers - Mensen |
Foolke |
Carssens |
* 1766 Norderney ~ 1766 Norderney + 1842 Norderney |
Remmers - Ihntjes |
Hilke |
Carssens |
* 1777 Norderney ~ 1777 Norderney + 1798 Norderney |
Remmers - Ihntjes |
Ihntje |
Carssens |
* 1773 Norderney ~ 1773 Norderney + 1807 Norderney |
Remmers - Ihntjes |
NN |
Carssens |
* 1715 Norderney + 1715 Norderney |
Remmers - Mensen |
Peter |
Carssens |
* 1706 Norderney ~ 1706 Norderney + 1775 Norderney |
- |
Remmer |
Carssens |
* 1707 Norderney ~ 1707 Norderney + 1769 Norderney |
Remmers - Mensen |
Remmer |
Carssens |
* 1770 Norderney ~ 1770 Norderney + 1776 Norderney |
Remmers - Ihntjes |
Remmer |
Carssens |
* 1781 Norderney ~ 1781 Norderney + 1802 Norderney |
Remmers - Ihntjes |
Thade |
Carstens |
|
- |
Martie |
Claessen |
|
- |