... |
Armborst |
* 1610 + 1660 Polpen, Heisberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Leonora |
Armborst |
* 1710 Lauterhagen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 Katzen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Armborst - |
Michael |
Armborst |
* 1630 + 1680 Polpen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Armborst - Armborst-Nn |
Michael |
Armborst |
* 1667 Polpen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1738 Lauterhagen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Armborst - Armborst-Nn |
Anna |
Armborst-Nn |
* 1610 + 1660 Polpen, Heisberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Armborst-Nn |
* 1640 + 1680 Polpen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Aust |
* 1760 Walkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 Bornitt, Braunschweig, Ostpreussen |
Aust - |
Johannes |
Aust |
* 1740 + 1800 Walkeim, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Peter |
Bahr |
* 1600 + 1670 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Peter |
Bahr |
* 1639 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1680 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Bahr - Bahr-Nn |
Ursula |
Bahr |
* 1674 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1714 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Bahr - Lieder |
Anna |
Bahr-Nn |
* 1610 + 1680 Knopen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Josef |
Behrend |
* 1716 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1784 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Behrent - Risop |
Barbara Elisabeth |
Behrendt |
* 1794 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1871 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Behrendt - Schmelter |
Georg Benedikt |
Behrendt |
* 1756 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1797 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Behrend - Girschewski |
Jakub |
Behrent |
* 1680 + 1720 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Fabian |
Berend |
* 1600 + 1660 Seefeld, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Magdalena |
Berend |
* 1630 Seefeld, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1700 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Berend - |
Benedikt |
Berendt |
* 1651 Lauterwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1710 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Berent - Berent-Nn |
Georg |
Berendt |
* 1560 + 1640 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Gertrud Hedwig |
Berendt |
* 1829 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1904 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Berendt - Behrendt |
Jakob |
Berendt |
* 1680 Damerau, Flatow, Westpreussen + 1720 Damerau, Flatow, Westpreussen |
- |
Jakob |
Berendt |
* 1713 Damerau, Flatow, Westpreussen + 1776 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Berendt - Berendt-Nn |
Jakob |
Berendt |
* 1762 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1831 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Berendt - Rhode |
Johannes Ignaz |
Berendt |
* 1797 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1841 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Berendt - Panske |
Anna |
Berendt-Nn |
* 1690 + 1720 Damerau, Flatow, Westpreussen |
- |
... |
Berent |
* 1590 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1650 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Berendt - |
Elisabeth |
Berent |
* 1686 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1759 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Berendt - Fahl |
Johannes |
Berent |
* 1650 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1700 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Berent - |
Maria |
Berent |
* 1740 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1793 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Berent - Latzk |
Michael |
Berent |
* 1620 + 1692 Lauterwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Michael |
Berent |
* 1685 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1776 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Berent - Rach |
Peter |
Berent |
* 1620 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1680 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Berent - |
Gertrud |
Berent-Nn |
* 1620 + 1693 Lauterwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
... |
Beuth |
* 1600 + 1690 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Andreas |
Beuth |
* 1650 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1714 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Beuth - |
Gertrud |
Beuth |
* 1680 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1759 Neugarschen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Beuth - Beuth-Nn |
Michael |
Beuth |
* 1620 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1651 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Beuth - Beuth-Nn |
Agnes |
Beuth-Nn |
* 1620 + 1712 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Beuth-Nn |
* 1650 + 1687 Rosengarth, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
... |
Bischoff |
* 1630 + 1690 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Bischoff |
* 1720 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Unterkapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Berent |
Jakob |
Bischoff |
* 1680 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1739 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Bischoff-Nn |
Peter |
Bischoff |
* 1650 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1730 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Bischoff - Bischoff-Nn |
Anna |
Bischoff-Nn |
* 1630 + 1724 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Katharina |
Bischoff-Nn |
* 1650 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1715 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Michaela |
Bleise |
* 1690 + 1739 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Balthasar |
Bludau |
* 1670 Schwuben, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1745 Kleitz, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Bludau - Bludau-Nn |
Christoph |
Bludau |
* 1650 + 1698 Schwuben, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Regina |
Bludau |
* 1697 Kleitz, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1773 Kleiditten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Bludau - Popin |
Anna |
Bludau-Nn |
* 1650 + 1688 Schwuben, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Casimir Matheus |
Brauer |
* 1892 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1945 Russland |
Brauer - Gatz |
Johannes Joseph |
Brauer |
* 1785 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1824 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Brugger - Senske |
Matheus Michael |
Brauer |
* 1854 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1908 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Brauer - Berendt |
Mathias Franz |
Brauer |
* 1815 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1875 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Brauer - Neymann |
Anna Barbara |
Brosk |
* 1699 Stenkienen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1771 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Brozk - Marcinek |
... |
Broska |
* 1600 + 1680 Stenkinen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Ursula |
Broska-Nn |
* 1610 + 1696 Stenkinen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Brozk |
* 1663 Schillings, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1730 Stenkienen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Brozka - Petrikowski |
Johannes |
Brozka |
* 1640 Stenkinen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1686 Schillings, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Broska - Broska-Nn |
Johannes |
Bruger |
* 1640 + 1680 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Bruger-Nn |
* 1640 + 1680 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Andreas |
Brugger |
* 1682 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1710 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Brugier - Muzolf |
Jakob |
Brugger |
* 1710 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1773 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Brugger - Brugger-Nn |
Johannes |
Brugger |
* 1744 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1813 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Brugger - Grabowski |
Katharina |
Brugger-Nn |
* 1680 + 1736 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Paul |
Brugier |
* 1660 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1700 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Bruger - Bruger-Nn |
Ursula |
Caspar-NN |
* 1670 + 1718 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna von |
Czapiewski |
* 1690 Jehlenz, Tuchel, Westpreussen + 1730 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Dadigk |
* 1730 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1802 Ploessen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Dadigk - Dadigk-Nn |
Simon |
Dadigk |
* 1709 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1762 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Dedick - Stephen |
Elisabeth |
Dadigk-Nn |
* 1700 + 1742 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Mathias |
Dedek |
* 1650 Bredinken, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1710 Bredinken, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Dedke - Dedke-Nn |
Eva |
Dedek-Nn |
* 1650 + 1710 Bredinken, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Mathias |
Dedick |
* 1667 Bredinken, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1730 Roessel, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Dedek - Dedek-Nn |
Mathias |
Dedke |
* 1620 + 1680 Bredinken, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Christina |
Dedke-Nn |
* 1620 + 1680 Bredinken, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Barbara |
Doman |
* 1760 Butzendorf, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1800 Butzendorf, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Domanski - Dorog |
Johannes |
Domanski |
* 1740 + 1780 Butzendorf, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Marianne |
Dorog |
* 1740 + 1790 Butzendorf, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Gregor |
Englick |
* 1653 Soweiden, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1716 Soweiden, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Englick - Englick-Nn |
Simon |
Englick |
* 1610 Polpen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1682 Soweiden, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Englick-Nn |
* 1660 + 1720 Soweiden, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Englick-Nn |
* 1620 + 1680 Soweiden, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Englik |
* 1684 Soweiden, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1757 Robawen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Englick - Englick-Nn |
Anna |
Englik |
* 1630 + 1670 Kleiditten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Englik - Englik-Nn |
Johannes |
Englik |
* 1600 + 1670 Kleiditten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Englik-Nn |
* 1600 + 1688 Kleiditten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Thomas |
Erdman |
* 1736 Atkamp, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1822 Tollnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Ertman - Masau |
Katharina |
Erdmann |
* 1790 Tollnigk, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1870 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Erdman - Ott |
Andreas |
Ertman |
* 1658 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1737 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Ertman - Ertman-Nn |
Jakob |
Ertman |
* 1620 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1680 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Thomas |
Ertman |
* 1692 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 Atkamp, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Ertman - Ertman-Nn |
Elisabeth |
Ertman-Nn |
* 1620 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1694 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Ertman-Nn |
* 1660 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1720 Kabienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Andreas |
Fahl |
* 1550 + 1630 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Georg |
Fahl |
* 1610 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1680 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Fahl - |
Margaretha |
Fahl |
* 1642 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1720 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Fahl - Fahl-Nn |
Katharina |
Fahl-Nn |
* 1610 + 1646 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Adalbert |
Fester |
* 1700 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1760 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Fester - |
Gertrud |
Fester |
* 1721 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 Komienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
Fester - |
Gregor |
Fester |
* 1660 + 1720 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Albert |
Gac |
* 1640 + 1680 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Gac |
* 1660 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1710 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Gac - |
Jakob |
Gaca |
* 1700 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1740 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Gac - Rode |
Katharina |
Gaesche |
* 1700 Gronowice, ..., ... + 1770 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Johannes Michael |
Gatz |
* 1819 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1876 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Gatz - Stoltmann |
Paul |
Gatz |
* 1733 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1780 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Gaca - Latzke |
Paul Johannes |
Gatz |
* 1774 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1854 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Gatz - Patzke |
Rosa Thekla |
Gatz |
* 1857 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1933 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Gatz - Schultz |
Georg |
Geers |
* 1670 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1726 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Gersch - Gronowski |
Ambrosius |
Gerig-Schmolt |
* 1530 + 1600 Klingerswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Prisca |
Gerig-Schmolt |
* 1560 Klingerswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1620 Klingerswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Gerig-Schmolt - |
Gregor |
Gersch |
* 1630 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1694 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Giersz - |
Stanislaus |
Giersz |
* 1610 + 1670 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Girschewski |
* 1721 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1770 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Geers - Risop |
Anna |
Goss |
* 1660 Trautenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1725 Trautenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Goss - |
Johannes |
Goss |
* 1620 + 1697 Trautenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Katharina |
Grabowski |
* 1716 + 1762 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Sophia |
Greike |
* 1630 + 1690 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Andreas |
Grem |
* 1720 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1757 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Grem - Haselbaum |
Elisabeth |
Grem |
* 1760 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1840 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Grem - Niczman |
Johannes |
Grem |
* 1620 + 1717 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Peter |
Grem |
* 1650 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1700 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Grem - |
Peter |
Grem |
* 1680 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1741 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Grem - Grem-Nn |
Regina |
Grem-Nn |
* 1660 + 1700 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Gronowski |
* 1640 Tuchel, Tuchel, Westpreussen + 1694 Frankenhagen, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Georg |
Gross |
* 1530 + 1600 Mawern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Gross |
* 1560 + 1630 Mawern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Gross - |
Klara |
Gross |
* 1593 Mawern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1650 Mawern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Gross - Scholz |
Magdalena |
Gruenhagen |
* 1583 Bogen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1670 Mawern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Gruenhagen - Gruenhagen-Nn |
Matheus |
Gruenhagen |
* 1550 + 1620 Bogen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Gruenhagen-Nn |
* 1550 + 1620 Bogen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Gruenwald-Nn |
* 1660 + 1734 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Grunau |
* 1806 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1841 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Grunau - Stoltmann |
Georg |
Grunau |
* 1763 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1813 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Grunau - Klinger |
Matheus |
Grunau |
* 1727 Damerau, Flatow, Westpreussen + 1787 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Grunog - Grunog-Nn |
Adam |
Grunog |
* 1700 + 1740 Damerau, Flatow, Westpreussen |
- |
Hedwig |
Grunog-Nn |
* 1710 + 1740 Damerau, Flatow, Westpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Haselbaum |
* 1690 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1768 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Hasselbohm - |
Martin |
Hasselbohm |
* 1650 + 1726 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Eva |
Hellwig |
* 1730 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1770 Lichnau, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Hellwig - Nelke |
Peter |
Hellwig |
* 1700 + 1762 Osterwick, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Hedwig |
Heppner |
* 1577 Napratten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1630 Napratten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Heppner - Heppner-Nn |
Lukas |
Heppner |
* 1550 + 1600 Napratten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Heppner-Nn |
* 1550 + 1600 Napratten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Georg |
Hert |
* 1660 + 1710 Blankenberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Hert |
* 1690 Blankenberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1745 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Hert - |
Theresia |
Herth |
* 1756 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1807 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Herth - Wiesbaum |
Thomas |
Herth |
* 1724 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1797 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Hert - Kintzel |
Gertrud |
Hopp |
* 1720 Schwuben, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1778 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Hopp - Peetz |
Matheus |
Hopp |
* 1690 + 1750 Muensterberg, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Adam |
Jagala |
* 1660 Woritten, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1732 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Jagella - |
Elisabeth |
Jagalski |
* 1793 Neuschoeneberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1860 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Jagalski - Grem |
Michael |
Jagalski |
* 1700 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1781 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Jagala - Caspar-NN |
Simon |
Jagalski |
* 1730 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1798 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Jagalski - Brosk |
Thomas |
Jagalski |
* 1770 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1830 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Jagalski - |
Adam |
Jagella |
* 1630 + 1695 Woritten, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Kahsnicz |
* 1740 Unterkapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 Unterkapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kaznicz - Bischoff |
Johannes |
Kahsnitz |
* 1786 Unterkapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1851 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kahsnicz - Wagner |
Johannes |
Kasenicz |
* 1610 Klingerswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1670 Althof, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kasenicz - Gerig-Schmolt |
Paul |
Kasenicz |
* 1560 Battatron, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1620 Klingerswalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Kasenicz-Nn |
* 1610 + 1670 Althof, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Kasnitz |
* 1813 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1900 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Kahsnitz - Witt |
Petrus |
Kaznic |
* 1630 Althof, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1700 Unterkapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kasenicz - Kasenicz-Nn |
Petrus |
Kaznic |
* 1660 Althof, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1724 Unterkapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kaznic - Loik |
Margaritha |
Kaznic-Nn |
* 1670 + 1715 Unterkapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Jakob |
Kaznicz |
* 1710 Unterkapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1787 Unterkapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kaznic - Kaznic-Nn |
Bartholomeus |
Keichel |
* 1660 Steinberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1730 Steinberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Keichel - Keichel-Nn |
Jakob |
Keichel |
* 1787 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1859 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Keychel - Moryc |
Joachim |
Keichel |
* 1820 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1900 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Keichel - Jagalski |
Matheus |
Keichel |
* 1630 + 1700 Steinberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Matheus |
Keichel |
* 1680 Steinberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1740 Steinberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Keichel - |
Peter |
Keichel |
* 1710 Steinberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1780 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Keichel - |
Katharina |
Keichel-Nn |
* 1630 + 1700 Steinberg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Clementine |
Keuchel |
* 1851 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1910 Barwienen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Keichel - Kasnitz |
Anton |
Keychel |
* 1738 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1809 Windtken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Keichel - Rogawski |
... |
Kintzel |
* 1620 + 1680 Queetz, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Georg |
Kintzel |
* 1660 Queetz, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1714 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kintzel - Kintzel-Nn |
Margaretha |
Kintzel |
* 1690 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1744 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kintzel - Kintzel-Nn |
Elisabeth |
Kintzel-Nn |
* 1670 Tolksdorf, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1728 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Sibilla |
Kintzel-Nn |
* 1620 + 1708 Queetz, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Eufemia |
Klap |
* 1720 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1770 Kainen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Klap - |
Georg |
Klap |
* 1700 + 1750 AltKockendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Klingenberg |
* 1760 + 1830 Bornitt, Braunschweig, Ostpreussen |
- |
Katharina |
Klingenberg |
* 1780 Bornitt, Braunschweig, Ostpreussen + 1830 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Klingenberg - Aust |
Helene |
Klinger |
* 1730 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1770 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Klunder - Gaesche |
Jakob |
Klinger |
* 1620 + 1680 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Klinger-Nn |
* 1630 + 1680 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Georg |
Klunder |
* 1692 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1760 DeutschCekzin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Klunger - Klunger-Nn |
Johannes |
Klunger |
* 1654 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen + 1710 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
Klinger - Klinger-Nn |
Anna |
Klunger-Nn |
* 1670 + 1710 Schlagenthin, Konitz, Westpreussen |
- |
Jakob |
Kluth |
* 1600 + 1660 Bornitt, Braunschweig, Ostpreussen |
- |
Katharina |
Kluth |
* 1758 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1820 Agstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kluth - Schultz |
Laurenz |
Kluth |
* 1630 Bornitt, Braunschweig, Ostpreussen + 1690 |
Kluth - |
Laurenz |
Kluth |
* 1670 Bornitt, Braunschweig, Ostpreussen + 1748 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kluth - |
Michael |
Kluth |
* 1721 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kluth - Lang |
Martin |
Kraus |
* 1598 Eschenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1683 Kerschdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Krauss - Krauss-Nn |
Sybille |
Kraus |
* 1630 Blumenau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1690 Kleiditten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Kraus - Kraus-Nn |
Anna |
Kraus-Nn |
* 1610 + 1670 Kerschdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |