Dorothen |
|
|
- |
Franz |
Albert |
* 1903 Pirkenhammer + 1971 Riesa |
- |
Valeria |
Albert? |
* 1907 Bad Cunnersdorf + 1994 Zella Mehlis |
- |
Bruno |
Altmann |
|
- |
Tanja |
Arheit-Funk |
* 1967 Karlsruhe + 1985 Karlsruhe |
- |
Charlotte |
Arndt |
* 1925 Gut Willgaiten (Samland) + 2010 Gotha |
Arndt - Czepluch |
Franz |
Arndt |
* 1890 Rogehnen (Samland) + 1945 Kreuzburg |
Arndt - Degner |
Fritz |
Arndt |
* |
Arndt - Degner |
Gustav |
Arndt |
* + 1908 |
Arndt - Degner |
Hildegard |
Arndt |
* 1927 Gut Willgaiten (Samland) + 1943 |
Arndt - Czepluch |
Horst |
Arndt |
* 1929 Gut Willgaiten (Samland) + 2007 Laer |
Arndt - Czepluch |
Karl |
Arndt |
* 1865 Rogehnen (Samland) + 1923 |
- |
Karl jun. |
Arndt |
* |
Arndt - Degner |
Louise Charlotte |
Arndt |
* 1818 Rogehnen (Samland) |
- |
Margarete |
Arndt |
* 1921 Gut Willgaiten (Samland) + 2009 Ronnenberg |
Arndt - Czepluch |
Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* |
Arndt - Degner |
Artur Adolf |
Aßmus |
* 1914 Darmstadt + 1981 Karlsruhe |
- |
Friedrich Karl |
Aurich |
* 1891 Langenpfuhl (Ost-Sternberg) + 1976 Pfullendorf (Thür.) |
Aurich - Dolgener |
Gottfried |
Aurich |
|
- |
Heinrich Hermann Sigismund |
Aurich |
* 1861 Palzig + 1945 Langenpfuhl (Ost-Sternberg) |
Aurich - Krie(ü)ger |
Johann August |
Aurich |
* 1827 Eichmühle bei Palzig + 1904 Palzig |
Aurich - Stein |
Werner Friedrich |
Aurich |
* 1937 Breslau + 1944 Langenpfuhl (Ost-Sternberg) |
Aurich - Hellmann |
Wolfram |
Aurich |
+ |
- |
Karoline |
Aust |
* Friedersdorf (Strehlen) |
- |
Max |
Babst |
* Kattern |
- |
Pauline Maria Anna |
Babst |
* 1879 Sambowitz |
Babst - Gladisch |
Robert |
Babst |
* Sambowitz |
- |
Robert |
Babst |
* 1875 Kattern + 1941 |
Babst - |
Johann Christian |
Balke |
|
- |
Johanne Rosine |
Balke |
* 1827 Gohrisch |
Balke - Richter |
Anna |
Bayer |
* 1910 Neuweiler + Aichelberg |
Bayer - Mast |
Georg |
Bayer |
|
Bayer - Mast |
Hans |
Bayer |
|
Bayer - Mast |
Johannes |
Bayer |
* 1869 Neuweiler + 1944 Neuweiler |
- |
Marie |
Bayer |
|
Bayer - Mast |
Martin |
Bayer |
|
Bayer - Mast |
Rosine |
Bayer |
|
Bayer - Mast |
Erna |
Berthold |
|
- |
Eugen |
Berthold |
* Limbach-Oberfrohna + 1955 Limbach-Oberfrohna |
- |
Fritz |
Berthold |
|
Berthold - |
Karl Oswald |
Berthold |
* 1875 Markersdorf bei Chemnitz |
Berthold - Martin |
Karl Traugott |
Berthold |
* Rabenstein |
- |
Martin Gotthilf |
Berthold |
* 1920 Pleißa + 2002 Lindau |
Berthold - Scherf |
Erich |
Bessing |
|
- |
Alfred |
Bielig |
+ Röderau |
- |
Alma |
Biering |
|
- |
von |
Birkkretscham |
|
- |
Adam |
Bischof |
* 1785 Rothsürben |
- |
Anna |
Blasin |
|
- |
Adam Wendelin |
Blau |
* 1848 + 1916 |
Blau - Scholl |
Albert Heinrich |
Blau |
* 1882 + 1953 |
Blau - Heinle |
August |
Blau |
* 1843 + 1906 |
Blau - Scholl |
Christina |
Blau |
* 1813 + 1892 |
Blau - Herbster |
Christoph |
Blau |
* 1726 + 1776 |
Blau - Reiser |
Eberhard |
Blau |
* Schönberg (Sachsen) + Selb (Vogtland) |
- |
Emmanuel |
Blau |
* 1839 + 1891 |
Blau - Scholl |
Georg Wendel |
Blau |
* 1722 + 1758 |
Blau - Reiser |
Hermann |
Blau |
* 1915 + 1958 |
Blau - Ruthardt |
Jakob Friedrich |
Blau |
* 1808 + 1870 |
Blau - Rösch |
Johann Christoph |
Blau |
* 1785 + 1857 |
Blau - Gamer |
Johann Christoph |
Blau |
* 1812 + 1890 |
Blau - Herbster |
Johann Gottlieb |
Blau |
* 1760 + 1830 |
Blau - Lind |
Johann Wendel |
Blau |
* 1685 + 1752 |
Blau - |
Karl |
Blau |
* 1906 + 1972 Graben-Neudorf |
Blau - Ruthardt |
Karl Otto |
Blau |
* 1879 + 1948 |
Blau - Heinle |
Konrad |
Blau |
* 1824 + 1909 |
Blau - Herbster |
Ludwig Robert |
Blau |
* 1875 + 1951 |
Blau - Heinle |
Magdalena |
Blau |
* 1817 + 1908 |
Blau - Herbster |
Margaretha |
Blau |
* 1822 + 1892 |
Blau - Herbster |
Philipp Martin |
Blau |
* 1821 + 1900 |
Blau - Herbster |
Robert Wilhelm |
Blau |
* 1912 + 1944 |
Blau - Ruthardt |
Theodor |
Blau |
* 1886 + 1946 |
Blau - Heinle |
Wilhelm |
Blau |
* 1814 + 1900 |
Blau - Herbster |
Luise |
Blau? |
* 1885 + 1961 |
- |
Caroline Henriette |
Bleier |
* 1813 |
- |
Karl |
Blessing |
* 1906 Bad Liebenzell + 1974 Calw |
- |
Günther |
Bolle |
* 1920 Braunschweig + 1976 Wörreshofen |
- |
Henny |
Borggräfe |
* 1885 |
- |
Arno |
Böttcher |
|
- |
Dora |
Böttcher |
+ Nünchritz |
Böttcher - Leichsenring |
Erich |
Böttcher |
|
Böttcher - Leichsenring |
Gertrut |
Böttcher |
|
Böttcher - Leichsenring |
Ilse |
Böttcher |
|
Böttcher - Leichsenring |
Luise |
Böttcher |
|
Böttcher - Leichsenring |
Gisela |
Brandt |
* 1943 + 1979 |
- |
Anna |
Braun |
* 1890 Reimlingen + 1974 |
- |
Alfred Hermann |
Breiter |
* 1908 Bergkamen + 1978 Dortmund |
- |
Erna Martha |
Breiter |
* 1933 Dortmund + 1997 Dortmund |
Breiter - Franke |
Anna |
Czepluch |
|
Czepluch - Czepluch? |
Anneliese |
Czepluch |
|
Czepluch - Czepluch? |
Charlotte |
Czepluch |
* 1895 Ballau (Sensburg/Eichmedien) + 1945 Gut Willgaiten (Samland) |
Czepluch - Czepluch? |
Christoph |
Czepluch |
* Ballau (Sensburg/Eichmedien) |
- |
Frank |
Czepluch |
|
Czepluch - Czepluch? |
Gustaf |
Czepluch |
|
Czepluch - Czepluch? |
Johanna |
Czepluch |
+ Berlin |
Czepluch - Czepluch? |
Lina |
Czepluch |
|
Czepluch - Czepluch? |
Margarete |
Czepluch |
|
Czepluch - Czepluch? |
Henriette |
Czepluch? |
+ 1922 |
- |
Hildegard |
Czepluch? |
|
- |
Oma-Lina |
Czepluch? |
|
- |
Wilhelmine |
Degner |
* + Gut Willgaiten (Samland) |
- |
Karl-Heinz |
Deppe |
+ 2007 |
- |
Hildegard |
Dietrich |
* 1923 + 1980 Pleißa |
- |
Katrin |
Döcke |
* 1966 Riesa + 2010 |
- |
Willi |
Döcke |
* 1936 Röderau + 1975 Röderau |
- |
Ida Louise Auguste |
Dolgener |
* 1865 Langenpfuhl (Ost-Sternberg) + 1944 Langenpfuhl (Ost-Sternberg) |
Dolgener - Ritter |
Johann Gottlieb |
Dolgener |
|
- |
Johann Gottlieb Ernst |
Dolgener |
* 1836 Langenpfuhl (Ost-Sternberg) + 1919 Langenpfuhl (Ost-Sternberg) |
Dolgener - |
Amalie Pauline |
Dommsch |
* 1862 Gohrisch + 1918 Röderau |
Dommsch - Balke |
Johann Christian Gottlieb |
Dommsch |
* 1819 + 1886 Gohrisch |
- |
Beate |
Drescher |
* 1818 Langenpfuhl (Ost-Sternberg) + 1902 |
- |
Lothar |
Dünkel |
|
- |
Willi |
Dwuzet |
* 1924 Breslau + 1998 Karlsruhe Hagsfeld |
- |
Paul |
Eckard |
* 1903 Behringen + 1977 Behringen |
- |
Caroline |
Faulian |
|
- |
Christine |
Feil |
* 1846 + 1922 Neuweiler |
Feil - Strähler |
Johann Wilhelm |
Feil |
* 1812 Neuweiler + 1873 |
- |
Friedrike |
Fenchel |
* 1811 Enztal + 1853 Aichelberg |
- |
Gertrud Martha |
Franke |
* 1920 Schlesien + 1972 Dortmund |
- |
Eva Maria |
Frey |
* 1809 Röth Kreis Freudenstadt + 1878 Simmersfeld |
Frey - Koch |
Friedrike |
Frey |
* 1844 Aichelberg + 1905 Meistern |
Frey - Fenchel |
Georg Friedrich |
Frey |
* 1810 Aichelberg + 1883 Aichelberg |
- |
Johannes |
Frey |
|
- |
Katharina |
Frey |
* 1856 + 1914 Aichelberg |
Frey - Volzin |
Christoph |
Friederich |
* Falken |
- |
Maria Rosina |
Friederich |
* 1729 Falken + 1797 Falken |
Friederich - Vogel |
Johanna Regina |
Friedrich |
* 1766 Falken + 1821 Falken |
- |
Susanna |
Fuchs |
* 1692 Oberfrohna + 1711 Falken |
- |
Barbara |
Furchner |
* 1794 Alt Schliesa (Breslau) + 1866 Alt Schliesa (Breslau) |
Furchner - Kowalle |
Franz |
Furchner |
* 1797 Rothsürben/Schliesa |
- |
Joseph |
Furchner |
* |
- |
Jutta-Vater |
Gabriel |
|
- |
Christina |
Gamer |
* 1762 + 1805 |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Gebel |
* 1829 Thauer + 1879 Thauer |
Gebel - Jeschke |
Johann Samuel |
Gebel |
* Sambowitz |
- |
Johanna Ernestine Karoline |
Gebel |
* 1831 Thauer + 1879 Thauer |
Gebel - Jeschke |
Karl Gustav |
Gebel |
* 1827 Thauer |
Gebel - Jeschke |
Edmundt |
Gehler |
|
- |
Herrmann |
Geigle |
* 1904 Simmersfeld + 1983 Simmersfeld |
- |
Hilda |
Geißler |
* 1910 Karlsruhe Durlach + 1999 Karlsruhe Durlach |
Geißler - Wenz |
Karl |
Geißler |
* 1878 Karlsruhe Durlach + 1953 |
- |
Josef |
Gerstmayr |
* 1883 Bollstadt + 1940 |
- |
|
Gertrud |
|
- |
Agnes Maria Selma |
Gladisch |
* 1881 Sillmenau (Breslau) + 1882 Sillmenau (Breslau) |
Gladisch - Wanczek |
Albertus |
Gladisch |
* Bergel (Ohlau) |
- |
Berta Emilie |
Gladisch |
* 1885 Bismarksfeld + 1954 Hofgeismar |
Gladisch - Schneider |
Dorothea |
Gladisch |
* Oderwitz |
Gladisch - König |
Elisabeth |
Gladisch |
* 1789 Rothsürben |
- |
Emma Ottilie |
Gladisch |
* 1884 Sillmenau (Breslau) + 1962 Pfullendorf (Thür.) |
Gladisch - Schneider |
Emmas Zwilling |
Gladisch |
* 1884 Sillmenau (Breslau) + 1884 Sillmenau (Breslau) |
Gladisch - Schneider |
Friedhelm Werner Wilhelm |
Gladisch |
* 1961 Ahlen (Bockum) + 1992 Sendenhorst |
Gladisch - Römer |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Gladisch |
* 1858 Alt Schliesa (Breslau) + 1933 Schmartsch (Dörfel) |
Gladisch - König |
Gottfried |
Gladisch |
* 1802 Gallowitz |
- |
Herrmann Paul Julius |
Gladisch |
* 1882 Sillmenau (Breslau) |
Gladisch - Wanczek |
Ida |
Gladisch |
* 1881 + 1960 Behringen |
Gladisch - Schneider |
Joseph |
Gladisch |
* 1820 Alt Schliesa (Breslau) + 1885 Kattern |
Gladisch - Furchner |
Joseph Anton |
Gladisch |
* 1784 Bergel (Ohlau) + 1844 Alt Schliesa (Breslau) |
Gladisch - Blasin |
Karoline |
Gladisch |
|
- |
Kinder unbekannt 8,9+10 |
Gladisch |
|
Gladisch - Schneider |
Marta |
Gladisch |
* 1889 + 1969 Behringen |
Gladisch - Schneider |
Paul |
Gladisch |
* 1882 Münchwitz + 1959 Holzminden |
Gladisch - Schneider |
Pauline Ernestine |
Gladisch |
* 1856 Alt Schliesa (Breslau) |
Gladisch - König |
Robert |
Gladisch |
* 1848 |
Gladisch - König |
Rosina |
Gladisch |
* 1793 Rothsürben |
- |
Werner Wilhelm Wolfgang |
Gladisch |
* 1924 Schmartsch (Dörfel) + 1973 |
Gladisch - Grundke |
Wilhelm Karl Friedrich |
Gladisch |
* 1887 Münchwitz + 1940 Breslau |
Gladisch - Schneider |
Georg Paul Franz |
Glaetzer |
* 1910 Labitsch (Glatz) + 1943 Korotitsch (Charkow-Ukraine) |
- |
Agatha |
Glaser |
* 1809 + 1879 Mitteltal Rossweg |
- |
ca 20 Kinder |
Glaus |
|
Glaus - Czepluch |
Willi |
Glaus |
|
- |
Heiner |
Golz |
+ Aichelberg |
- |
Erna Lina |
Gorenflo |
* 1910 + 1977 |
- |
Pauline Auguste |
Griebsch |
* 1893 Rohrau (Ohlau) |
- |
Kernin zu |
Großburg |
|
- |
Großvater |
Grundke |
|
- |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Grundke |
* 1871 Schmolz bei Breslau + 1943 Brockau |
Grundke - |
Liesbeth Else Martha |
Grundke |
* 1901 Kattern + 1971 |
Grundke - Grundke? |
Vater Karl |
Grundke |
|
Grundke - Grundke? |
Vater Martha |
Grundke |
|
Grundke - Grundke? |
Großmutter |
Grundke? |
|
- |
Martha Ernestine |
Grundke? |
* 1870 Schockwitz (Ohlau) + 1929 Kattern |
Grundke - |
Hans |
Guggemos |
* 1926 Gunzenberg + 1947 Tegernsee |
Guggemos - Sprenger |
Josef |
Guggemos |
* 1894 Hopfen am See + 1981 Füssen |
Guggemos - Zimmermann |
Mathias |
Guggemos |
* 1895 Gunzenberg + 1980 Füssen |
- |
Mathilde |
Guggemos |
* 1925 Hopfen am See + 2004 Füssen |
Guggemos - Waldmann |
Max |
Guggemos |
|
- |
Gustav |
Hafner |
* 1902 Bad Liebenzell + 1965 Calw |
- |
Agnes Luise Babette |
Hahn |
* 1914 Moritz + 1914 Moritz |
Hahn - Leichsenring |
Georg Paul |
Hahn |
* 1911 Moritz + 1949 Russland |
Hahn - Leichsenring |
Helga |
Hahn |
* 1952 Riesa + 1952 Riesa |
- |
Horst Georg |
Hahn |
* 1939 Riesa + 1982 Riesa |
Hahn - Schieritz |
Ilona Barbara |
Hahn |
* 1958 Lünen + 1979 Lünen |
- |
Johann Georg |
Hahn |
* 1846 Kornbach + 1923 Schwarzenbach/Saale |
Hahn - Müller |
Johann Georg Karl |
Hahn |
* 1887 Blankenberg + 1958 Riesa |
Hahn - Löser |
Karl Erich Willi |
Hahn |
* 1913 Moritz + 1985 Schwerin |
Hahn - Leichsenring |
Lorenz |
Hahn |
|
- |
Martha Luise |
Hahn |
* 1917 Riesa + 1981 Hamburg |
Hahn - Leichsenring |
Johann Christoph |
Halthaus |
|
- |
Johanna Christiana |
Halthaus |
* 1812 Mühlberg |
Phillipp - Halthaus |
Johanna Christiana Sophia |
Halthaus |
* 1791 Mühlberg + 1843 Mühlberg |
Halthaus - Halthaus? |