Anna |
Wagner |
* 1820 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 |
- |
Anton |
Wagner |
* 1840 + 1900 Allenstein, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Wagner |
* 1757 Wangst, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1800 UnterKapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wagner |
* 1600 + 1660 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Rosa |
Wagner |
* 1891 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1970 |
- |
Anna |
Wagner-Nn |
* 1610 + 1670 Kiwitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Valentin |
Waldykowski |
* 1822 Raschung, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1890 |
- |
Helene |
Waleschkowski |
* 1866 Wadang, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1943 Wadang, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Casimir |
Walker |
* 1760 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Walker |
* 1843 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1918 Damerau, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Andreas |
Walter |
* 1720 + 1778 Wormditt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna Louise |
Walter |
* 1829 Mahnsfeld, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen + 1890 |
Walter - Buchholz |
Gottlieb |
Walter |
* 1800 + 1860 |
- |
Katharina |
Walter |
* 1734 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1794 |
Walter - |
Matheus |
Walter |
* 1710 + 1770 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Wilhelmine Caroline |
Walter |
* 1820 Mahnsfeld, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 |
Walter - Buchholz |
Johannes |
Waplitz |
* 1810 + 1880 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Waplitz |
* 1837 Linglack, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1897 |
Waplitz - |
Gertrud |
Warkala |
* 1759 + 1786 Wiranden, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Waschke |
* 1737 Legienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1797 |
- |
Gregor |
Waschke |
* 1740 + 1800 Bischofstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Waschke |
* 1750 + 1810 Lossainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Valentin |
Waschkowski |
* 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Valentin |
Wasilewski |
* 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
... |
Wasserzieher |
* 1580 + 1640 PreussischHolland, PreussischHolland, Ostpreussen |
- |
... |
Wasserzieher |
* 1510 Heistern, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1570 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - |
Andreas |
Wasserzieher |
* 1807 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1877 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Wasserzieher |
* 1717 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Pilgramsdorf, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Wasserzieher |
* 1800 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1860 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Wasserzieher |
* 1791 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Wasserzieher |
* 1863 OberKapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen ~ 1863 Glottau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1920 |
Wasserzieher - Kuhn |
Anton |
Wasserzieher |
* 1764 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1765 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Bludau |
Anton |
Wasserzieher |
* 1814 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1870 |
- |
Anton |
Wasserzieher |
* 1865 OberKapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1865 OberKapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Kuhn |
August |
Wasserzieher |
* 1840 + 1900 OberKapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Balthasar |
Wasserzieher |
* 1845 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1914 |
Wasserzieher - Wasserzieher-Nn |
Barbara |
Wasserzieher |
* 1796 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1796 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Bertha |
Wasserzieher |
* 1854 Ankendorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1910 |
Wasserzieher - Kasnitz |
Bonaventura |
Wasserzieher |
* 1850 + 1910 Mehlsack, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Wasserzieher |
* 1719 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Heistern, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Wasserzieher |
* 1777 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 Stabunken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Bludau |
Elisabeth |
Wasserzieher |
* 1802 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1802 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Wasserzieher |
* 1781 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 Glottau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - |
Elisabeth |
Wasserzieher |
* 1794 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1850 |
- |
Euphrosina |
Wasserzieher |
* 1824 Woelken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 |
Wasserzieher - |
Franz |
Wasserzieher |
* 1860 + 1920 |
- |
Franz |
Wasserzieher |
* 1769 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1794 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Bludau |
Franz |
Wasserzieher |
* 1839 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1866 |
Wasserzieher - Wasserzieher-Nn |
Gertrud |
Wasserzieher |
* 1725 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 Steinbotten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gregor |
Wasserzieher |
* 1550 + 1618 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - |
Ida |
Wasserzieher |
* 1860 Ankendorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1920 |
Wasserzieher - Kasnitz |
Ignaz |
Wasserzieher |
* 1730 + 1800 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Ignaz |
Wasserzieher |
* 1720 + 1800 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Jakob |
Wasserzieher |
* 1572 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1623 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Langenau-Nn |
Jakob |
Wasserzieher |
* 1460 + 1520 Heistern, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Jakob |
Wasserzieher |
* 1859 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1899 |
Wasserzieher - Wasserzieher-Nn |
Jakob |
Wasserzieher |
* 1540 + 1600 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1740 + 1800 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1722 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1750 + 1810 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1740 + 1800 Stabunken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1762 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1820 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Bludau |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1802 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1802 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1840 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1909 Tintrop |
Wasserzieher - Wasserzieher-Nn |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1790 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1860 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1750 + 1820 Braunsberg, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1700 + 1770 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1890 + 1945 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wasserzieher |
* 1875 Mehlsack, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1940 |
Wasserzieher - Kuhn |
Josef |
Wasserzieher |
* 1759 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 |
Wasserzieher - Bludau |
Josef |
Wasserzieher |
* 1843 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1900 |
Wasserzieher - Wasserzieher-Nn |
Josef |
Wasserzieher |
* 1815 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1890 Ankendorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - |
Josef Ambrosius |
Wasserzieher |
* 1858 Ankendorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1861 Ankendorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Kasnitz |
Julius |
Wasserzieher |
* 1869 OberKapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1930 |
Wasserzieher - Kuhn |
Julius |
Wasserzieher |
* 1856 Ankendorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1857 Ankendorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Kasnitz |
Katharina |
Wasserzieher |
* 1760 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1820 Packhausen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Wasserzieher-Nn |
Katharina |
Wasserzieher |
* 1726 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1790 |
- |
Katharina |
Wasserzieher |
* 1801 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1860 |
- |
Maria |
Wasserzieher |
* 1855 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1900 |
Wasserzieher - Wasserzieher-Nn |
Matheus |
Wasserzieher |
* 1790 + 1860 Woelken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Peter |
Wasserzieher |
* 1761 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1761 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Bludau |
Peter |
Wasserzieher |
* 1821 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 |
- |
Rosa |
Wasserzieher |
* 1867 OberKapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1868 OberKapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Kuhn |
Rosa |
Wasserzieher |
* 1857 Wolfsdorf, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1920 |
- |
Rosa |
Wasserzieher |
* 1798 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 Scharfenstein, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Rosa Magdalena |
Wasserzieher |
* 1817 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 |
- |
Rosalia Maria |
Wasserzieher |
* 1873 OberKapkeim, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1930 |
Wasserzieher - Kuhn |
Thadeus |
Wasserzieher |
* 1846 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1917 |
Wasserzieher - Wasserzieher-Nn |
Valentin |
Wasserzieher |
* 1768 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1768 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wasserzieher - Bludau |
Valentin |
Wasserzieher |
* 1854 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1892 |
Wasserzieher - Wasserzieher-Nn |
... |
Wasserzieher-Nn |
* 1570 + 1630 Gedauten, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
... |
Wasserzieher-Nn |
* 1810 + 1880 Sugnienen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Katharina |
Wasserzieher-Nn |
* 1730 + 1800 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Andreas |
Wedig |
* 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Wedig |
* 1824 Konitten, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1900 Modlainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Wedig |
* 1886 GrossLemkendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1969 Muenster |
Wedig - Brock |
Anna |
Wedig |
* 1850 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1910 |
Wedig - Hochhaus |
Elisabeth |
Wedig |
* 1710 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1770 |
Wedig - |
Franz |
Wedig |
* 1680 + 1735 Kekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wedig |
* 1830 + 1880 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wedig |
* 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Josef |
Wedig |
* 1858 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1938 GrossLemkendorf, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
Wedig - Hochhaus |
Magdalena |
Wedig |
* 1778 + 1840 |
Wedig - |
Thomas |
Wedig |
* 1750 + 1798 |
- |
Johanne Mathilde |
Wefer |
* 1895 Habbruegge + 1977 Oldenburg |
- |
... |
Weichert |
* 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anton |
Weichert |
* 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Florian |
Weichert |
* 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Helena |
Weichert |
* 1784 Frankenau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 |
- |
Matheus |
Weichert |
* 1710 + 1770 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Michael |
Weichert |
* 1720 + 1801 Lekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Peter |
Weichert |
* 1761 + 1784 Buergerdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Rochus |
Weide |
* 1830 + 1890 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wein |
* 1790 + 1850 Wusen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Adam |
Weinert |
* 1740 + 1800 Lekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Peter |
Weinert |
* 1750 + 1810 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna Magdal. |
Weisfert |
* 1800 + 1870 Layss, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
... |
Weiss |
* 1820 + 1880 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Georg |
Weiss |
* 1640 + 1700 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Jakob |
Weiss |
* 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Weiss |
* 1820 + 1880 Kolpacken, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Josefa |
Weiss |
* 1790 + 1850 Basien, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Simon |
Weiss |
* 1670 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1740 |
Weiss - |
Zacharias |
Weiss |
* 1740 + 1800 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Martha |
Welm |
* 1879 Wormditt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen ~ 1879 Wormditt, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1940 |
- |
Anton |
Wendelandt |
* 1555 + 1615 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Prisca |
Wendelandt |
* 1580 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1640 |
Wendelandt - |
Elisabeth |
Weng |
* 1810 Lueben, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1883 Basien, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anton |
Wermter |
* 1815 Basien, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 |
Wermter - Klink |
Anton |
Wermter |
* 1790 + 1850 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wermter |
* 1790 + 1850 Basien, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Simon |
Wermter |
* 1740 + 1800 Schoenwalde, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Wermter-Nn |
* 1790 + 1850 Heinrikau, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Wersek |
* 1685 + 1740 Treuburg, Treuburg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Laurenz |
Wesbohm |
* 1622 + 1715 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Catharina |
Wesbohm-Nn |
* 1648 + 1717 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Barbara |
Wesler |
* 1734 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1804 Kleitz, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wesler - |
Johannes |
Wesler |
* 1700 Stabunken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1762 Schulen, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wesler - Maag |
Johannes |
Wesler |
* 1650 Stabunken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1730 Stabunken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wesler - |
Johannes |
Wesler |
* 1630 + 1700 Stabunken, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Franz |
Wesselowski |
* 1880 + 1940 Schellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wesselowski |
* 1846 + 1906 Plausen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Marianna |
Wesselowski |
* 1779 Bischofsburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1840 |
- |
Maria |
Wessolowski |
* 1890 Skaibotten, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1960 Skaibotten, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Wettke |
* 1820 Raunau, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 |
- |
Georg |
Wetzke |
* 1630 + 1704 |
- |
Jakob M. |
Wetzke |
* 1670 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1730 Guttstadt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wetzke - |
Johannes |
Wetzke |
* 1660 + 1710 |
Wetzke - |
Johannes |
Wetzke |
* 1630 + 1690 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Eva |
Wetzke-Nn |
* 1660 + 1710 Mehlsack,Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Wichert |
* 1820 Benern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1880 Fleming, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Rosalia |
Wichert |
* 1775 Mawern, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1840 |
- |
... |
Wichmann |
* 1830 + 1890 Wonneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Wichmann |
* 1690 Layss, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1712 |
Wichmann - |
Gertrud |
Wichmann |
* 1715 Blieshoefchen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1792 Blieshoefchen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gregor |
Wichmann |
* 1715 + 1780 |
- |
Johannes |
Wichmann |
* 1820 + 1880 Seeburg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wichmann |
* 1780 + 1840 GrossKoellen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Josef |
Wichmann |
* 1753 + 1810 |
- |
Josef |
Wichmann |
* 1880 + 1940 |
- |
Katharina |
Wichmann |
* 1825 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Peter |
Wichmann |
* 1660 Layss, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1706 |
- |
Andreas |
Widrich |
* 1740 + 1800 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Andreas |
Widrich |
* 1740 + 1800 Lokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Wielgojan |
* 1715 + 1770 Treuburg, Treuburg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Wien |
* 1721 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 |
- Wien-Nn |
Barbara |
Wien |
* 1741 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 |
- Wien-Nn |
Dorothea |
Wien |
* 1723 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1780 |
- Wien-Nn |
Elisabeth |
Wien |
* 1729 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 |
- Wien-Nn |
Gertrud |
Wien |
* 1735 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 |
- Wien-Nn |
Jakob |
Wien |
* 1743 + 1803 Schoeneberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Katharina |
Wien |
* 1731 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 |
- Wien-Nn |
Nikolaus |
Wien |
* 1555 + 1615 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Peter |
Wien |
* 1737 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1800 |
- Wien-Nn |
Peter |
Wien |
* 1870 Migehnen, Braunsberg, Ostpreussen + 1930 Santoppen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Simon |
Wien |
* 1725 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 |
- Wien-Nn |
Stefan |
Wien |
* 1727 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 |
- Wien-Nn |
Theresia |
Wien |
* 1733 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1790 |
- Wien-Nn |
Walpurga |
Wien |
* 1580 Bischdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1640 |
Wien - |
Dorothea |
Wien-Nn |
* 1700 + 1730 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gertrud |
Wien-Nn |
* 1710 + 1755 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Theresia |
Wien-Nn |
* 1720 + 1780 Glockstein, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Wiesbaum |
* 1722 Waltersmuehl, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1794 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wiesbaum - Wiesbaum-Nn |
Bartholomeus |
Wiesbaum |
* 1692 Waltersmuehl, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1747 Waltersmuehl, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Bartholomeus |
Wiesbaum |
* 1672 Schlitt, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen + 1738 Waltersmuehl, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Wesbohm - Wesbohm-Nn |
Elisabeth |
Wiesbaum-Nn |
* 1686 + 1758 Waltersmuehl, Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Andreas |
Wiesniewski |
* 1820 + 1880 GrossTrinkhaus, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Wiesniewski |
* 1847 GrossTrinkhaus, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1910 |
Wiesniewski - Henzel |
Barbara |
Wilhelm |
* 1720 + 1780 KleinOttern, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
... |
Wilke |
* 1743 + 1803 Tornienen, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wilke |
* 1740 + 1800 Freudenberg, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Franz |
Will |
* 1820 Modlainen, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1880 |
- |
Julianna |
Will |
* 1860 + 1930 Koenigsberg, Koenigsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Jakob |
Wippich |
* 1740 + 1800 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wippich |
* 1760 + 1820 Krokau, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Matheus |
Wippich |
* 1740 + 1800 Lekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Michael |
Wippich |
* 1740 + 1800 Lekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Simon |
Wippich |
* 1740 + 1800 Lekitten, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johannes |
Wirbinski |
* 1740 + 1800 Samlack, Roessel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Josef |
Wischniewski |
* 1763 Voigtsdorf, Roessel, Ostpreussen + 1820 |
- |