Wilhelmine |
Alexy |
* 1865 Krupinnen, Oletzko, Ostpreussen, Preussen + 1938 Berlin-Pankow |
Alexy - Gabka |
|
Anna Regina |
Andersch |
* 1822 Dambitsch, Fraustadt, Posen, Preußen, Deutsches Reich + 1896 Berlin-Pankow, Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland |
Andersch - |
|
Joseph |
Andersch |
* 1828 + 1897 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Preußen, Deutsches Reich |
Andersch - Rauhut |
|
Friedrich Bernhard Oskar |
APEL |
* 1870 Memel, Ostpreußen, Preußen + 1948 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Preußen |
APEL - SEEK |
|
Anne Marie |
Aries |
* 1899 Berlin-Rixdorf, Deutschland + 1969 Berlin-Pankow, Deutschland |
Aries - Sobolewski |
|
Johanna |
Aschik |
* 1897 Hoch Stüblau (Kr. Preußisch Stargard) + 1974 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Charlotte Erna |
Ausland |
* 1908 Landsberg/Warthe + 1988 Berlin-Pankow |
Ausland - Päschel |
|
Ursula Elfriede |
Ausland |
* 1919 Berlin-Pankow + 1995 Berlin-Pankow |
Ausland - Päschel |
|
Emilie Mathilde |
Baer |
* 1824 Potsdam (oder Merseritz, Polen) + 1895 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Franz Willi Paul |
Balz |
* 1906 Berlin + 1964 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Franz Willi Paul |
Balz |
* 1906 Berlin + 1964 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Anna Elsbeth Erika Gertrud |
Bartens |
* 1903 Stralsund + 1932 Berlin-Pankow |
Bartens - Rewoldt |
|
Georg |
Bastian |
* 1907 Berlin-Pankow, Deutschland |
- |
|
Georg |
Bastian |
* 1907 Berlin-Pankow, Königreich Preußen + |
- |
|
Friedrich Hermann |
Batt |
* 1891 Magdeburg + 1957 Berlin-Pankow |
Batt - Schwenk |
|
Adolf |
BAUER |
* 1869 Altena-Mühlendorf + 1931 Berlin-Pankow |
BAUER - STROMBERG |
|
Paulina |
Becker |
* 1893 Cycowo + 1954 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Karl Ernst Paul |
Behrendt |
* 1891 Berlin + 1966 Berlin-Pankow |
Behrendt - Greier |
|
Max |
Beloch |
* 1882 Grünberg, Schlesien + 1928 Berlin-Pankow |
Beloch - Schiller |
|
Emilie Louise |
BERGER |
* 1849 Jarotschin, Kr Jarotschin, Posen, Preußen + 1899 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Preußen |
BERGER - STRECKER |
|
Emilie Louise |
BERGER |
* 1849 Jarotschin, Kr Jarotschin, Posen + 1899 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Preußen |
- |
|
August |
Bettac |
* 1850 Fahrenwalde (Kr. Prenzlau) + 1887 Berlin-Pankow |
Bettac - Beccu |
|
Wilhelm* Rudolf Gustav |
Binnoit |
* 1904 Senftenhütte (Kr. Angermünde) + 1945 Berlin-Pankow |
Binnoit - Pringal |
|
Wilhelmine Kleist |
Bitter |
* Schröterswalde (polnisch: Ciemny Staw) , Kreis Rosenberg + 1973 Berlin-Pankow |
Bitter - Labatzki |
|
Johann Friedrich |
Blumberg |
+ 1864 Berlin-Pankow, Berlin, Deutschland |
- |
|
Wilhelm Theodor |
Böhm |
* 1846 Berlin + 1882 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Karl Hermann |
Bohnenstengel |
* 1890 Landsberg (W.) + 1965 Berlin-Pankow |
Bohnenstengel - Schadow |
|
Richard* Wilhelm Paul |
Bohnenstengel |
* 1905 Schildberg (Kr. Soldin) + 1949 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Walter Erich |
Bohnenstengel |
* 1885 Berlin + 1934 Berlin-Pankow |
Bohnenstengel - Otto |
|
Margarete |
Bolzek |
* 1903 + 1981 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Felix Hermann August |
Bönsch |
* 1896 Berlin + 1960 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Isaac Gerson |
Borchardt |
* 1858 Johannisburg (Pisz), East Prussia, Germany (Poland) + 1902 Berlin-Pankow, Deutschland |
Borchardt - Ellson |
|
Robert Gustav |
Braatz |
* 1865 Freystadt, Westpreussen + Berlin-Pankow |
Braatz - Witt |
|
Robert Gustav |
Braatz |
* 1865 Freystadt Westpreußen + Berlin-Pankow |
Braatz - Witt |
|
Martha Ida Marie |
Brandt |
* 1907 Uchtdorf, Kreis Greifenhagen, Pommern + 1973 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Henriette |
BRÄTSCH |
+ 1911 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Preußen |
- |
|
Anna Hedwig Erna |
Braun |
* 1898 Regenwalde,POM,DEU + 1923 Berlin-Pankow,BE,DEU |
- |
|
Herbert Willi Martin |
Bräunig |
* 1920 Wiesau, Kreis Sprottau + 1991 Berlin-Pankow |
- |
|
Berta Anna |
BRENDEL |
* 1903 Armadebrunn, Kr Sprottau + 1952 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg |
- |
|
Margarete Auguste Luise |
BUNTROCK |
* 1900 Berlin-Pankow, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Elisa Amalia Friederika |
Bürger |
* 1862 Friedeberg i.d. Neumark + 1920 Berlin-Pankow |
Bürger - Treschinsteyn ? |
|
Margot |
Bürger |
* 1913 Gablonz a. d. Neiße (Jablonec nad Nisou, CZ) + 1996 Berlin |
Bürger - Helmert |
|
Birgit |
Busam |
* Berlin-Pankow |
Busam - ... |
|
Maria Elisabeth Juliane |
BUSSE |
* 1843 Berlin-Pankow + 1876 Berlin-Pankow |
BUSSE - BRAUNE |
|
Emma Helene! Martha ( adoptiert ) |
Butz |
* 1879 Berlin + 1955 Berlin-Pankow |
Hoffmann - |
|
Emilie |
Claassen |
* 1857 Groß Wickerau (Kr. Elbing) + 1941 Berlin-Pankow |
Claassen - Penner |
|
Annemarie Martha |
Couard |
* 1900 Klinkow, Uckermark + 1952 Berlin-Pankow |
Couard - Liesegang |
|
Horst Eckhard Engelhard |
DAHLMANN |
* 1926 Küstrin-Altdrewitz + 1977 Berlin-Pankow |
DAHLMANN - STAHNKE |
|
Hedwig Bertha Wilhelminae |
Damerow |
* 1876 Berlin-Pankow |
Damerow - Richard |
|
Paul* Hermann Eduard |
Dammer |
* 1875 Berlin + 1950 Berlin-Pankow |
Dammer - Boldt |
|