Georg |
Melk |
* 1912 Arheilgen, jetzt Darmstadt, Hessen, Deutschland + 1942 Smolensk, Oblast Smolensk, Russische Förderation |
Melk - Waldmann |
|
Johann |
Müller |
* 1911 Ogenbargen, Aurich Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1943 Smolensk, Russland |
Müller - Feldmann |
|
Johann |
Müller |
* 1911 Ogenbargen,Middels, Wittmund Niedersachsen,Deutschland + 1943 Smolensk,Russland |
Müller - Feldmann |
|
Hinrich |
Munderloh |
* 1790 Neuenweger Reihe38 + 1812 Smolensk |
Munderloh - Mönnich |
|
Alfred |
Netzker |
* 1909 Berlin-Schöneberg + 1942 Smolensk / Chmost Fluss /Kardymovo / vermisst |
- |
|
Franz |
Neumann |
* 1920 Brins 75 + 1941 Smolensk |
Neumann - Lange |
|
Franz |
Nitsche |
* 1910 München + 1944 Smolensk |
- |
|
Vladimir |
Novgorod |
* 1020 Veliky Novgorod, RUSSLAND + 1052 Smolensk, Russland |
von Kiew - von Schweden |
|
David Rostislavich |
of Smolensk |
* 1140 of, Smolensk, Smolensk, Russia + 1197 Smolensk, Smolensk, Russia |
of Kiev - |
|
Werner Max |
Ostwald |
* 1918 Köthen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1941 Smolensk |
Ostwald - Schütze |
|
Friedrich Robert |
Ottmar |
* 1917 Auerbach + 1943 Smolensk |
Ottmar - Zechiel |
|
Friedrich Robert |
Ottmar |
* 1917 Auerbach + 1943 Smolensk |
Ottmar - Zechiel |
|
Friedrich Robert |
Ottmar |
* 1917 Auerbach + 1943 Smolensk/Rußland |
Ottmar - Zechiel |
|
Friedrich Robert |
Ottmar |
* 1917 Auerbach + 1943 Smolensk/Rußland |
Ottmar - Zechiel |
|
Bruno |
Petereit |
* 1913 Eichendorf Ostpr. + 1943 Smolensk, Russland |
Petereit - Schweissing |
|
Bruno |
Petereit |
* 1913 Eichendorf, Kr. Tilsit, Ostpreußen + 1943 Smolensk, Russland |
Petereit - Schweißing |
|
Hermann |
Pollak |
* 1916 Unterreichenstein 48 (Böhmerwald) + 1941 Smolensk / Russland |
Pollak - Friedsam |
|
Hermann |
Pollak |
* 1916 Unterreichenstein 48 (Böhmerwald) + 1941 Smolensk / Russland |
Pollak - Friedsam |
|
Hans Georg |
PRIES |
* 1920 Hamburg-Steilshoop + 1942 Smolensk, Russland |
PRIES - PHILIPSEN |
|
Hans Georg |
PRIES |
* 1920 Hamburg-Steilshoop + 1942 Smolensk, Russland |
PRIES - PHILIPSEN |
|
Franz |
Purschke |
* 1924 Gröbnig,Leobschütz,Schlesien, Preußen,Deutschland + 1943 Smolensk,,,Russland |
Purschke - Mutke |
|
Johann Jost |
Rein |
* 1791 Hüttenthal,Odenwaldkreis,Hessen,Deutschland,64756,Mossautal,D + 1812 Smolensk,,Rußland,UdSSR,,, |
Rein - Krämer |
|
Joseph |
Reith |
* 1920 Eichenzell, Landkreis Fulda, Hessen, Deutschland + 1941 Smolensk, Smolensk, Russland |
Reith - Schreiner |
|
Kurt |
Reuter |
* 1920 Wollendorf, Feldkirchen, Neuwied, Neuwied, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland + 1941 Smolensk; Oblast Smolensk, Zentralrussland, Russland |
Reuter - Weißbender |
|
Ivan Nikolaïevich |
Rimsky-Korsakov |
* 1754 Smolensk, Russie + 1831 Moscou |
Rimsky-Korsakov - |
|
Konrad |
Rippmann |
* 1915 Merklingen/Leonberg/BW + 1944 Smolensk/RUS (gefallen) |
- |
|
Karl |
Rode |
* 1858 Nadrybie, Chelm, Lublin, PL + 1918 Smolensk, Russland |
- |
|
Otto Gustav |
Scharmach |
* 1900 Danzig-Langfuhr, Westpreußen + 1945 Smolensk im Kriegsgefangenenlager |
Scharmach (Czermach) - Kornitz |
|
? |
Schellenberg |
+ 1944 Smolensk UDSSR |
- |
|
Daniel Friedrich Gottlob |
Schlosser |
* 1785 + Smolensk, Rußland |
Schlosser - Oschmann |
|
Heinrich |
Schmidt |
* 1915 Hertingshausen + 1943 Smolensk |
Schmidt - Hartung |
|
Ernst |
Schuetz |
* 1915 Winterkasten + 1943 Smolensk UDSSR |
Schuetz - Schuetz |
|
Erwin |
Schultheiss |
* 1917 Meiningen + 1943 Smolensk |
Schultheiß - Weinrich |
|
Ida |
Schumacher |
* 1907 Grünfeld, Kronau, Cherson, Russia + 1988 Smolensk, Smolensk, Russia |
Schumacher - Ballreich |
|
Alfred |
Schürmann |
* 1918 Möllen, Voerde, NRW + 1942 Smolensk, Russland |
Schürmann - Schürmann |
|
Otto |
Schwarz |
* 1911 + 1942 Russland |
Schwarz - Faje |
|
Kurt |
Schweisfurth |
* 1917 Eichen + Smolensk/Rußland |
Schweisfurth - Menkel |
|
Nadejda Vladimirovna |
Semitchev |
* 1870 Smolensk, Russie + 1945 Asnières-sur-Seine, Hauts-de-Seine, France |
- |
|
Günther |
Senser |
+ 1941 Smolensk |
Senser - Ahlemeyer |
|
Heinz Friedrich Wihelm |
Setje-Eilers |
* 1920 Oldenburg, Oldenburg, Deutschland + 1942 Smolensk/Russland |
Setje-Eilers - Clauder |
|
Erich |
Simmer |
* 1919 Breidenbach + 1942 Smolensk / Russland |
Simmer - Ciliox |
|
Karl Albert Ernst |
Sonnenberg |
* 1913 Blankenförde / Mecklbg. + 1943 Smolensk / UDSSR Feldlazarett m. 129 H.V.Pl. Jarzewo |
Sonnenberg - Wesemann |
|
Hermann |
Spägele |
* Deutschland + 1942 Smolensk, Rußland |
Spägele - Wirsching |
|
Wilhelm |
Spitznagel |
* 1922 Friedberg-Dorheim, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1942 Smolensk, Russland |
Spitznagel - Schutt |
|
Wilhelm |
Spitznagel |
* 1922 Friedberg-Dorheim, Wetteraukreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1942 Smolensk, Russland |
Spitznagel - Schutt |
|
Sebastian Philipp |
Staab |
* 1910 Gernsheim, Groß-Gerau, Hessen, Deutschland + 1942 Smolensk, Russland |
Staab - Schmitt |
|
Christoph Friedrich Elias |
Strohmeyer |
* 1790 Drübeck, Kgr. Preussen, Hzgt. Magdeburg + 1812 Smolensk, Ksr. Rußland |
Strohmeyer - Becker |
|
Gerhard |
Strommenger |
* 1917 Essen + 1941 Smolensk (Russland) |
Strommenger - Hellweg |
|
Heinrich |
Stuhldreier |
* 1911 Niedermarsberg,,, + 1942 Smolensk/Rußland,,, |
Stuhldreier - Heithorst |
|
Josef |
Sturm |
* 1921 Straberg, Dormagen + 1943 Smolensk, Russland |
Sturm - Schlangen |
|