MINNA Betty Henriette |
Bormann |
* 1860 Goslar + 1943 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Sigrid Charlotte Ilse |
Bormann |
* 1942 Eberswalde, Kreis Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1943 Eberswalde, Kreis Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Bormann - Lucht |
|
Günter |
Borngräber |
* 1929 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
"Benno" Rudolph Richard |
BORRIS |
* 1873 Groß Bandtken,,Marienwerder,Westpreussen,, ~ 1873 Groß Bandtken,,Marienwerder,Westpreussen,, + 1914 Eberswalde,,Barnim,Brandenburg,, |
BORRIS - KLATT |
|
Herbert |
Braatz |
* 1922 Bordzichow + 1993 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Herbert |
Braatz |
* 1922 Bordzichow (Borzechowo), Kreis Preußisch Stargard + 2004 Eberswalde, Landkreis Barnim, Brandenburg |
Bratz - Behrendt |
|
Ilse |
Brahms |
* 1920 Bruhnsbüttelkoog + 1944 Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg |
Brahms - Tetzlaff |
|
Anna |
Brandt |
* 1875 Pyritz + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Marie |
Brandt |
* 1875 Schivelbein + 1945 Eberswalde |
Brandt - Weiland |
|
Martha* Marie Magdalena |
Brandt |
* 1865 Zäckerick (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Brandt - Leek |
|
Wilhelm |
Brandt |
* 1827 Altenkirchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1903 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Marie |
Bräske |
* 1870 Bärfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1929 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Eduard Abraham |
Brauer |
* 1857 Bremen + 1925 Eberswalde, Barnim |
Brauer - Fischer |
|
Eduard Abraham |
Brauer |
* 1857 Bremen, Freie Hansestadt Bremen, Germany + 1925 Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Germany |
Brauer - Boyes |
|
Eduard Abraham |
Brauer |
* 1857 Bremen, Deutschland + 1925 Eberswalde, Deutschland |
Brauer - Boyes |
|
Lotte Mathilde Ernstine Caroline |
Brauer |
* 1894 Zachow, Havelland, Brandenburg + 1925 Eberswalde, Barnim |
Brauer - Derbe |
|
Lotte Mathilde Ernstine Caroline |
Brauer |
* 1894 Zachow, Ketzin-Havel (Havelland), Brandenburg, Germany + 1925 Eberswalde, Brandenburg, Germany |
Brauer - Derbe |
|
Lotte Mathilde Ernstine Caroline |
Brauer |
* 1894 Zachow, Ketzin-Havel (Havelland), Brandenburg, Germany + 1925 Eberswalde, Brandenburg, Germany |
Brauer - Derbe |
|
Clara |
Braumüller |
* 1846 Berlin + 1930 Eberswalde |
Braumüller - Koblank |
|
Henriette Maria CLARA |
Braumüller |
* 1846 Berlin + 1930 Eberswalde, Oberbarnim |
Braumüller - Koblanck |
|
Klara |
Braunmüller |
* 1846 Berlin, , Berlin, Germany + 1930 Eberswalde, BB, D |
Braunmüller - Koblanck |
|
Anna Maria Auguste Stephanie Mathilde Hedwig |
BRÄUTIGAM |
* 1885 Eberswalde Kreis Barnim in Brandenburg |
- |
|
Maria Elisabeth Anna Emilie |
BRÄUTIGAM |
* 1882 Eberswalde Kreis Barnim in Brandenburg + 1952 Osnabrück in Niedersachsen |
- |
|
Lieselotte |
Breuer |
* 1930 + Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Breuer - Kaiser |
|
Franz Alexander Ferdinand |
Briesen |
* 1845 Böhne bei Rathenow + 1909 Eberswalde |
Briesen - von Kospoth |
|
Bertha Anna Auguste |
Britzke |
* Altkünkendorf, Uckermark, Brandenburg, Deutschland + Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Britzke - Wilke |
|
Dorothee Caroline Wilhelmine |
Britzke |
* 1844 Stolzenhagen, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1917 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Britzke - Zimmermann |
|
Marie Luise Auguste |
Britzke |
* 1848 Stolzenhagen, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1917 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Britzke - Zimmermann |
|
Ida Anna |
Brix |
* 1896 Raken Kr. Johannisburg + 1955 Eberswalde,Brandenburg |
Brix - Dreyer |
|
Gustav Hermann Emil |
Brockmann |
* 1853 Grabow, Mertensdorf Ksp, Landkreis Ostprignitz, Brandenburg + Eberswalde, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg |
Brockmann - Brack |
|
Hermann Johannes Carl |
Brockmann |
* 1882 Eberswalde, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg + 1882 Eberswalde, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg |
Brockmann - Niemann |
|
Otto Johannes Willi |
Brockmann |
* 1883 Eberswalde, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg + 1885 Eberswalde, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg |
Brockmann - Niemann |
|
Heinz |
Brodenfeldt |
* 1923 Dammbusch (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Johann Andreas |
Bröker |
* 1854 Stolpe, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1911 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
- |
|
Anna Marie Louise |
Bruchmann |
* 1902 Eberswalde Victoriastr 16, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg + 1965 Kreuzberg, Berlin Kreuzberg civ no 2704 Stadt, Berlin, Preussen Brandenburg |
Brockmann - Atus |
|
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bruchmann |
* 1904 Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg + Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg |
Brockmann - Atus |
|
Marie Anna Louise |
Bruchmann |
* 1900 Eberswalde Dueppelstr 15, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg + Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg |
Brockmann - Atus |
|
Marie Anna Louise |
Bruchmann |
* 1900 Eberswalde Dueppelstr 15, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg + Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg |
Brockmann - Atus |
|
Martha Marie Louise |
Bruchmann |
* 1898 Eberswalde Eisenbahnstr 50, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg + 1898 Eberswalde Eisenbahnstr 50, Eberswalde Stadt, Barnim, Preussen Brandenburg |
Brockmann - Atus |
|
Ida Auguste |
Bruchmüller |
* 1871 Mantel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Bruchmüller - Meissner |
|
Charlotte* Martha Else |
Bruhn |
* 1903 Stettin + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Albert |
Brüning |
* 1885 Nieder Lübbichow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Brüning - Brüning |
|
Meta |
Brüske |
* 1897 Schönfeld (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Brüske - Budde |
|
Elfriede |
Buchholz |
* 1909 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Gertrud* Charlotte |
Buchholz |
* 1881 Forst (Lausitz) (Kr. Sorau) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Buchholz - Manhold |
|
Robert Ferdinand Bruno |
Buchholz |
* 1902 Eberswalde, Barnim |
Buchholz - Dürrbaum |
|
Ilse |
Buchinger |
* 1914 Röderau,,,Deutschland + 1977 Eberswalde,Barnim,Brandenburg,Deutschland |
- |
|
Helga* Anna Marie |
Buchwald |
* 1939 Eberswalde + 1945 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
Buchwald - Höhne |
|
Emma* Auguste Marie |
Budde |
* 1876 Stargard i.P. + 1945 Eberswalde |
Budde - Lehmann |
|
Julius* Wilhelm Erdmann |
Budde |
* 1848 + 1910 Eberswalde |
- |
|