Florentine |
SCHMIDT |
* 1793 + 1857 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Friedrich |
SCHMIDT |
* 1852 Rechtenfleth (Ksp. Sandstedt), Amt Hagen, Niedersachsen, + 1930 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
HARTMANN - SCHMIDT |
|
Reelf Friedrich Johann |
SCHMIDT |
* 1876 Eidewarden (Ksp. Dedesdorf), Land Wührden, Niedersachsen, + 1920 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHMIDT - LÜERS |
|
Johann |
SCHNACKENBERG |
* 1821 Stinstedt (Ksp. Beverstedt), Börde Beverstedt, Niedersachsen, + 1855 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHNACKENBERG - MEHRTENS |
|
Anna Gesine |
SCHNARS |
* 1900 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, + 1923 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHNARS - ROHLFS |
|
Robert Adolf |
SCHNEIDER genannt DÖSCHER |
* 1879 Flecken Lehe, Kreis Lehe, Niedersachsen, + 1943 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
DÖSCHER - STEINHOFF |
|
Johann Friedrich Otto |
SCHRADER |
* 1882 Düring (Ksp. Loxstedt), Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, + 1935 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHRADER - BUCHHOLZ |
|
Johann Hinrich |
SCHRADER |
* 1874 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHRADER - DOMINI |
|
Gerhard |
SCHRÖDER |
* 1823 + 1859 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHRÖDER - BÜSING |
|
Gesche Margarethe |
SCHRÖDER |
* 1820 Fedderwarden, Herrschaft Kniphausen, Niedersachsen, + 1857 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHRÖDER - BÜSING |
|
Cathrina Margarethe |
SCHROEDER |
* 1819 + 1867 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHROEDER - GLEICHSTEIN |
|
Ernst Wilhelm Martin |
SCHROEDER |
* 1853 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, + 1870 Geestendorf, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
SCHROEDER - PARADIES |
|
Hermann Anton Christian |
SCHROEDER |
* 1855 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHROEDER - PARADIES |
|
Marie Elise Margaretha |
SCHROEDER |
* 1861 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHROEDER - PARADIES |
|
Thomas Friedrich Wilhelm |
SCHROEDER |
* 1858 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHROEDER - PARADIES |
|
Catharine Hermine |
SCHULZE |
* 1873 Eidewarden (Ksp. Dedesdorf), Land Wührden, Niedersachsen, + 1932 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SCHULZE - von OESEN |
|
Jacob Hinrich |
SCHULZE |
+ Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Peter Hinrich Wilhelm |
SCHWARTING |
* Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Heinrich Wilhelm Rudolf |
SCHWARZE |
* 1898 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Elise Catharina Henriette |
SEBA |
* 1861 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SEBA - WITSCHEN |
|
Carl Heinrich Louis |
SIEBS |
* 1858 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIEBS - DEELWATER |
|
Eide Johann |
SIEBS |
* 1769 Padingbüttel, Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1854 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIEBES \ SIEBS - |
|
Helene Margrethe |
SIEBS |
* 1856 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIEBS - DEELWATER |
|
Theodor Johannes |
SIEBS |
* 1861 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIEBS - DEELWATER |
|
Emil Heinrich |
SIEDENBURG |
* 1863 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIEDENBURG - WULFF |
|
Wilhelm Heinrich |
SIEDENBURG |
* 1869 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIEDENBURG - WULFF |
|
Adine Antoinette |
SIEGHOLD |
* 1855 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIEGHOLD - SCHRÖDER |
|
Carl Hermann |
SIEGHOLD |
* 1857 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIEGHOLD - SCHRÖDER |
|
Hinrich Wilhelm |
SIEGHOLD |
* 1853 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIEGHOLD - SCHRÖDER |
|
August Friedrich |
SIERS |
* 1848 Themeln (Ksp. Dorum), Land Wursten, Niedersachsen, + 1927 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SIERS - JANTZEN |
|
Anna Helena |
SINRAM |
* 1910 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SINRAM - SÖHL |
|
Diedrich Wilhelm |
SÖCHTING |
* 1831 Lengde, Amt Wöltingerode, Niedersachsen, + 1863 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SÖCHTING - BORNEMANN |
|
Anna Helene Johanne |
SPRENGER |
* 1861 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SPRENGER - SIEBS |
|
Eduard Friedrich |
SPRENGER |
* 1863 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
SPRENGER - SIEBS |
|
Marie Friederike Elise Margaretha |
STEINAU genannt MEYER |
* 1864 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
MEYER - STENAU \ STEINAU |
|
Caroline Maria |
STEINHOFF |
* 1867 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, + 1867 Flecken Lehe, Kreis Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
N. - STEINHOFF |
|
Johann Heinrich Friedrich |
STEINHOFF |
* 1865 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, + 1865 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
N. - STEINHOFF |
|
Karl Georg Heinrich |
STEINHOFF |
* 1869 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, + 1870 Geestendorf, Amt Lehe, Niedersachsen, |
N. - STEINHOFF |
|
Christine Friederike |
STEINWEDEL |
* 1841 Bremerhaven, , Freie Hansestadt Bremen, + 1912 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
STEINWEDEL - PETERSHAGEN |
|
Anton Justus August |
STINDT |
* 1863 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
STINDT - RICKLEFS |
|
Georg |
STINDT |
* 1858 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
STINDT - RICKLEFS |
|
Johann Peter Georg |
STINDT |
* 1856 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
STINDT - RICKLEFS |
|
Johann Wilhelm |
STINDT |
* 1854 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
STINDT - RICKLEFS |
|
Johanna |
STOCKLÖW |
* 1842 Sonnenberg, , Böhmen, + 1874 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
STOCKLÖW - LANGER |
|
Hete Margarethe Amalie |
STÜRCKE |
* 1863 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
STÜRCKE - CARSTEN |
|
Johann Diedrich |
STÜRCKE |
* 1859 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
STÜRCKE - CARSTEN |
|
Martin Diedrich |
STÜRCKE |
* 1861 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
STÜRCKE - CARSTEN |
|
Carl Friedrich Albert |
THIERMANN |
* 1828 Uchte, Amt Stolzenau, Niedersachsen, + 1860 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
THIERMANN - OLDENBURG |
|
Ferdinand |
THIESS |
* Sibbesse, Amt Alfeld, Niedersachsen, + 1852 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
- |
|
Gesine Rebecca |
TIEDEMANN |
* 1837 Wulsdorf, Amt Stotel-Vieland, Niedersachsen, + 1865 Geestemünde, , Niedersachsen, |
TIEDEMANN - KLEIN |
|