Anna Marie Luise Auguste |
Springborn |
* 1866 Prädikow, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1948 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Springborn - Krüger |
|
Anna Marie Luise Auguste |
Springborn |
* 1866 Prädikow, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1948 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Springborn - Krüger |
|
Emilie |
Staar |
* 1871 Alt Rüdnitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Jacobus |
Stachius |
* Eberswalde |
- |
|
Jacobus |
Stachius |
* Eberswalde, Oberbarnim |
- |
|
Anna Luise Caroline |
Stahl |
* 1877 Eberswalde, Oberbarnim, Preussen Brandenburg + 1937 Berlin, Blaneknburg no 112, Berlin, Preussen Brandenburg |
- |
|
Christina Dorothea |
STAHLBERG |
+ Eberswalde |
- |
|
Waltraut Alice |
Stahlke |
* 1926 + 1945 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Stahlke - Felske |
|
Ernst Emil Heinrich |
Stammfuß |
* 1869 Niedersaathen |
Stammfuß - Langisch |
|
Hedwig Mathilde |
Stammfuß |
* Schulitz, Bromberg, Posen, Preußen + Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Stammfuß - Kootz |
|
Nico |
Stammfuß |
* Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Patrick |
Stammfuß |
* Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Fritz Ferdinand Wilhelm |
Stärke |
* 1902 Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Stärke - Mundt |
|
Adolf Otto Karl |
Steffen |
* 1873 Radekow, Randow, Pommern + 1935 Eberswalde, Barnim |
- |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm Rudolph |
Stegemann |
* 1826 Messingwerk (Finow) + 1902 Eberswalde |
Stegemann - Schröder |
|
Richard Paul Gustav |
Stegemann |
* 1860 Eberswalde + 1936 Berlin-Pankow |
Stegemann - Schubert |
|
Wilhelm Erdmann Peter |
STELLMACHER |
* 1877 Berlin + 1946 Eberswalde (near Berlin)/ Brandenburg |
- |
|
Bruno |
Stelter |
* 1915 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Stelter - Hüter |
|
Hermann |
Steuke |
* 1865 Pommerzig (Kr. Crossen) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
August Karl Wilhelm |
Stewen |
* 1895 + 1925 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
- |
|
Wilhelm* Friedrich |
Stichel |
* 1863 Neu Mecklenburg (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Frida |
Sticken |
* 1908 Neu Paulsdorf (Kr. Gnesen) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Käthe |
Stockfisch |
* 1927 Wrechow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Stockfisch - Heller |
|
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Stoll |
* 1828 + 1893 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Stoll - Schüssler |
|
Charlotte |
Stoll |
* 1927 Geilenfelde (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Stoll - Just |
|
Christel |
Stoll |
* 1940 Mietzelfelde (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Irma |
Stoll |
* 1921 Hasselbusch (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Stoll - Just |
|
Wilhelmine Friederike Ernestine |
Stolpe |
* 1865 Flieth, Brandenburg, Preußen + 1940 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
- |
|
Auguste |
Stolz |
* 1858 Neu Mädewitz (Kr. Oberbarnim) + 1935 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Auguste Caroline Charlotte |
Stolzenburg |
* 1838 Crussow, Crussow, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Germany + 1914 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Stolzenburg - Draeger |
|
Emil Otto Julius |
Stöwe |
* 1893 + 1894 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Stöwe - Templer |
|
Frieda |
Strauch |
* 1900 Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Strauch - Krüger |
|
Julius |
Strauch |
* 1866 Altenfließ (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Strauch - |
|
Caroline Johanna |
Streibelein |
* 1866 Berlin, Deutschland + 1945 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Streibelein - Kirschner |
|
Marie Auguste Louise |
Streich |
* 1847 + 1927 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Streich - |
|
Helene |
Strienge |
* 1877 Berlinchen (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Anna |
Strohbusch |
* 1891 Chursdorf (Kr. Soldin) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Strohbusch - Dietrich |
|
Emma* Marie Elise |
Strohschein |
* 1875 Soldin + 1945 Eberswalde |
Strohschein - Ritter |
|
Minna Marie Luise |
Stuff |
* 1886 Gutsdorf, Dramburg, Pommern, Deutschland + 1927 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Stuff - Freitag |
|
Wolf Friedrich August von |
Stülpnagel |
* 1819 + 1903 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Stülpnagel - Seidemann |
|
Wilhelm Ernst |
Sturm |
* 1773 Eberswalde + |
Sturm - Hertingen |
|
Irene |
Süßmilch |
* 1893 Guschterholländer (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Süßmilch - Klakow |
|
Anna* Emma Auguste |
Sydow |
* 1867 Neuenhagen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1944 Eberswalde |
- Sydow |
|
Helga* Brigitte |
Tanski |
* 1941 Arnswalde + 1945 Eberswalde |
Tanski - Manthei |
|
Anna |
Tantow |
* 1914 Hammergut (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Tantow - |
|
Maria Charlotte |
TEETZ |
* 1765 + 1844 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Flora |
Teichert |
* 1875 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + 1946 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Georg Ludwig |
Temlitz |
* 1890 Schulitz, Bromberg, Posen, Preußen + Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Temlitz - Mürus |
|
Franz Willi |
Tempelhof |
* 1897 Berlin, Berlin, Deutschland + 1952 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Tempelhof - Völkel |
|
Ida Maria Anna |
Tempelhof |
* 1887 Zerpenschleuse, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1945 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Tempelhof - Völkel |
|