Susanna Christina |
Rohdmann |
* 1755 Regehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rohdmann (Roodmann) - Dietrich |
|
Maria |
Rohdmann (Rodmann) |
* 1722 + 1778 Pokirren, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rohdmann (Roodmann) - N.N. |
|
Johann Jakob |
Rohdmann (Roodmann) |
* 1725 + 1790 Regehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rohdmann (Roodmann) - N.N. |
|
Elise Johanne |
Romeicke |
* 1879 Nickelsdorf, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1945 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Romeicke - Radtke |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Rose |
* 1799 Lauknicken, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rose - Dorneth |
|
Lovisa Charlotta |
Rose |
* 1801 Lauknicken, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rose - Dorneth |
|
Christine Louise |
Rosenbaum |
* 1781 Arissau, Ksp. Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1850 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rosenbaum - Rekindt |
|
Gustav Leopold |
Schadwinkel |
* 1850 Grünhoff, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen |
Schadwinkel - Noeske |
|
Johann Ernst |
Scharfenort |
* 1784 Eisseln, Kirchspiel Pobethen |
Scharfenort - Bollien |
|
Maria Dorothea |
Scharfenort |
* 1782 Eisseln, Kirchspiel Pobethen + 1855 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Scharfenort - Bollien |
|
Christina |
Schmidtke |
* 1741 + 1780 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Schmidtke |
* 1768 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Schmidtke - Radtke |
|
Louisa Charlotta |
Schmidtke |
* 1775 Kalthof, Kirchspiel Pobethen |
Schmidtke - Radtke |
|
Anna Caroline |
Schön |
* 1813 Grünhoff, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Schön - |
|
Dorothea |
Schönbeck |
* 1761 Langehnen + 1832 Goythenen |
Schönbeck - |
|
Anna Lovisa |
Schulz |
* 1793 Schupöhnen, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen + 1799 Schupöhnen |
Schulz - Kantelberg |
|
Anna Lovisa |
Schulz |
* 1785 Schupöhnen, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen + 1786 Schupöhnen |
Schulz - Steinke |
|
Anna Regina |
Schulz |
* 1769 Paggehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen |
Schulz - Schaak |
|
Carl Ludwig |
Schulz |
* 1781 Schupöhnen, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen + 1786 Schupöhnen |
Schulz - Steinke |
|
Carl Ludwig Wilhelm |
Schulz |
* 1795 Schupöhnen, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen + 1872 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Kantelberg |
|
Christian Benjamin |
Schulz |
* 1782 Schupöhnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland |
Schulz - Steinke |
|
Christina |
Schulz |
* 1752 Paggehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen |
Schulz - Schaak |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schulz |
* 1787 Schupöhnen + 1787 Schupöhnen |
Schulz - Steinke |
|
Gustav Adolf |
Schulz |
* 1859 Regehnen + 1868 Regehnen |
Schulz - Bergau |
|
Johann Gottfried |
Schulz |
* 1789 Schupöhnen, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Kantelberg |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Schulz |
* 1798 Schupöhnen + 1854 Biegiethen, Ksp. Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Kantelberg |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Schulz |
* 1780 Schupöhnen, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen + 1780 Schupöhnen |
Schulz - Steinke |
|
Johanna Caroline |
Schulz |
* 1802 Schupöhnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland + 1850 Hortlauken, Kirchspiel Cumehnen, Kreis Fischhausen |
Schulz - Kantelberg |
|
Lovisa Charlotta |
Schulz |
* 1764 Paggehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen |
Schulz - Schaak |
|
Sophia Charlotta |
Schulz |
* 1791 Schupöhnen, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen + 1791 Schupöhnen |
Schulz - Kantelberg |
|
Euphrosina |
Schütz |
+ 1738 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Johann Carl (Joh. Jacob) |
Schütz |
* 1796 Sand, Kirchspiel Schaaken + 1865 Cranz, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Schütz - Perkuhn |
|
Pauline Adelgunde |
Schütz |
* 1832 Grünhoff, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen + 1835 Grünhoff |
Schütz - Fischer |
|
Sophia Charlotta |
Schweichler |
* 1811 Willkeim, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen + 1870 Eisseln, Kirchspiel Pobethen |
Schweichler - Gelaick |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Steinke |
* 1782 Grünhoff, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Schulz - Steinke |
|
Louisa Maria Elisabeth |
Suppliet |
* 1752 Diewens, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1816 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Suppliet - Ehnimb |
|
Anna Julie |
Supplieth |
* 1851 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Supplieth - Arndt |
|
Anna Maria |
Supplieth |
* 1863 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Supplieth - Arndt |
|
Antonie Marie |
Supplieth |
* 1860 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Supplieth - Arndt |
|
Auguste Bertha |
Supplieth |
* 1856 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1866 Pobethen |
Supplieth - Arndt |
|
Auguste Emilie |
Supplieth |
* 1856 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Supplieth - Lamm |
|
Auguste Lina |
Supplieth |
* 1865 Pobethen + 1868 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Supplieth - Arndt |
|
Barbara Elisabeth |
Supplieth |
* 1792 Suppliethen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1793 Suppliethen |
Supplieth - Jüterboek (Jütterbock, Gütterbok) |
|
Carl Hermann |
Supplieth |
* 1859 Gut Pobethen + 1859 Gut Pobethen |
Supplieth - Huck |
|
Carl Ludwig |
Supplieth |
* 1864 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Supplieth - Lamm |
|
Carl Ludwig |
Supplieth |
* 1821 + 1870 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Supplieth - Glagau |
|
Eduard Hermann |
Supplieth |
* 1846 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Supplieth - Dillermann |
|
Elsa Gertrud Wilhelmine |
Supplieth |
* 1902 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1984 Gelsenkirchen |
Supplieth - Romeicke |
|
Erich Albert Arthur |
Supplieth |
* 1888 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1918 Gogencourt, Frankreich |
Supplieth - Gromball |
|
Friedrich August |
Supplieth |
* 1841 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Supplieth - Dillermann |
|