Anna |
Brunner |
* 1866 Stuben, Nr. 132, Kärnten, A, Pfarre Weißenstein + |
Brunner - Hartlieb |
|
Bartholomäus |
Brunner |
* 1675 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik |
Brunner - Scheschy |
|
Dorothea |
Brunner |
* 1683 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik |
Brunner - Scheschy |
|
Eva |
Brunner |
* 1678 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik + 1720 |
Brunner - Scheschy |
|
Leonhard |
Brunner |
* 1632 + 1712 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik |
Brunner - N.N. |
|
Luzia |
Brunner |
+ 1670 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik |
Brunner - N.N. |
|
Maria |
Brunner |
* 1685 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik |
Brunner - Scheschy |
|
Peter |
Brunner |
* 1680 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik |
Brunner - Scheschy |
|
Simon |
Brunner |
* 1671 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik |
Brunner - N.N. |
|
Thomas |
Brunner |
* 1621 + 1703 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik |
Brunner - N.N. |
|
Wenzel |
Brunner |
* 1673 Stuben (Hůrka), Krumau (Český Krumlov), Tschechische Republik |
Brunner - Scheschy |
|
Josef |
Bscheid |
* 1803 + 1802 Stubenbach, Böhmen |
Bscheid - unbekannt |
|
Walburga |
Bscheid |
* 1807 + 1807 Stubenbach, Böhmen |
Bscheid - unbekannt |
|
Juliana |
Buchinger |
* 1873 Stubenbach 41 (Böhmerwald) + |
Buchinger - Kopp |
|
Juliana |
Buchinger |
* 1873 Stubenbach/BöhmW + 1947 Bay. Eisenstein/BayW |
Buchinger - Kopp |
|
Philomena |
Buchinger |
* 1876 Stubenbach 40 (Böhmerwald) + |
Buchinger - Kopp |
|
Anna Maria |
BÜRKNER |
* 1794 Grüningen Kreis Brieg in Niederschlesien + 1872 Stubendorf Kreis Groß Strehlitz |
BÜRKNER - HABERLAND |
|
Permelia |
Burman |
* 1824 Pennsylvania + 1860 Stuben County, New York |
- |
|
Sofia Anna |
Buschek |
* Stubenbach |
- |
|
Lorenz |
Buschmann |
* 1802 Stubendorf / Groß Strehlitz / OS + 1887 Liebenhain - Himmelwitz / Groß Strehlitz / OS |
- |
|
Anna |
CERVENKA |
* 1843 Glosau + 1917 Stubenbach |
- |
|
Anna |
Chalupný (Galuppner) |
* 1792 Stubenbach 20 (Prášily), Schüttenhofen (Sušice), Tschechische Republik + 1866 Neulangendorf 17 (Nová Dlouhá Ves), Schüttenhofen (Sušice), Tschechische Republik |
Chalupný (Galuppner) - Vošta (Wošta, Woschta) |
|
Anna |
Chalupný (Galuppner) |
* 1792 Stubenbach 20 (Prášily), Schüttenhofen (Sušice), Tschechische Republik + 1866 Neulangendorf 17 (Nová Dlouhá Ves), Schüttenhofen (Sušice), Tschechische Republik |
Chalupný (Galuppner) - Vošta (Wošta, Woschta) |
|
Anton |
Ciompelik |
* 1734 Stubendorf / Groß Strehlitz / OS + |
- |
|
Cyriac |
Corvey |
* 1746 Stubenmühle bei Fretterode |
Corvey - Hettenhausen |
|
Barbara |
Degner |
* 1829 Stubenbach/Seckerberg 84 (Böhmerwald) + |
Degner - Zelezný |
|
Barbara |
Degner |
* 1821 Stubenbach/Seckerberg 84 (Böhmerwald) + |
Degner - Zelezný |
|
Creszezia |
Degner |
* 1825 Stubenbach/Seckerberg 84 (Böhmerwald) + |
Degner - Zelezný |
|
Johann Nepomuk |
Degner |
* 1815 Stubenbach/Seckerberg 84 (Böhmerwald) + |
Degner - Zelezný |
|
Josef |
Degner |
* 1876 Stubenbach/Neubrunn 47 (Böhmerwald) + 1876 |
Degner - Wagner |
|
Josef |
Degner |
* 1817 Stubenbach/Seckerberg 48 (Böhmerwald) + |
Degner - Zelezný |
|
Juliana |
Degner |
* 1825 Stubenbach/Seckerberg 84 (Böhmerwald) + |
Degner - Zelezný |
|
Maria |
Degner |
* 1826 Stubenbach/Seckerberg 84 (Böhmerwald) + |
Degner - Zelezný |
|
Zäzilia |
Degner |
* 1822 Stubenbach/Seckerberg 84 (Böhmerwald) + |
Degner - Zelezný |
|
Adelhaid |
Denk |
* 1902 Stubenbach/Obersteindlberg 19 (Böhmerwald) + |
Denk - Hasenkopf |
|
Albertine |
Denk |
* 1898 Stubenbach/Obersteindlberg 20 (Böhmerwald) + |
Denk - Hasenkopf |
|
Albin |
DENK |
* 1895 Obersteindlberg + 1896 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - HASENKOPF |
|
Albin |
Denk |
* 1900 Stubenbach/Obersteindlberg 14 (Böhmerwald) + |
- Denk |
|
Alois |
Denk |
* Stubenbach/Obersteindlberg 20 (Böhmerwald) + |
Denk - Wudy |
|
Aloisia |
DENK |
* 1887 Obersteindlberg + 1890 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - HASENKOPF |
|
Aloisia |
DENK |
* 1900 Obersteindlberg + 1902 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - HASENKOPF |
|
Aloisia |
DENK |
* 1914 Obersteindlberg + 1914 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - PENNA |
|
Aloisia |
DENK |
* 1868 + 1889 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - WEBER |
|
Anna |
DENK |
* 1910 + 1910 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - WALLISCH |
|
Anonyma |
DENK |
* 1906 Obersteindlberg + 1906 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - KOPP |
|
Anonymus |
DENK |
* 1915 Obersteindlberg + 1915 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - HÄUSLER |
|
Anonymus |
DENK |
* 1913 Obersteindlberg + 1913 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - KOPP |
|
Anonymus |
DENK |
* 1906 Obersteindlberg + 1906 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - KOPP |
|
Edmund |
Denk |
* 1893 Stubenbach/Obersteindlberg 20 (Böhmerwald) + |
Denk - Hasenkopf |
|
Emil |
DENK |
* 1904 Obersteindlberg + 1905 Obersteindlberg |
DENK - DENK* |
|