Henriette |
Grünheide |
* 1853 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen + 1928 Berlin |
Grünheide - Stadie |
|
Johann |
Grünheide |
* 1814 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen + 1839 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Grünheide - Kuhnke |
|
Louise |
Grünheide |
* 1860 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen + 1863 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Grünheide - Stadie |
|
Maria Dorothea |
Grünheide |
* 1808 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Grünheide - Kuhnke |
|
Rudolph |
Grünheide |
* 1851 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen + 1852 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Grünheide - Stadie |
|
Valentin |
Grünheide |
* 1773 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreußen, Preußen + 1844 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreußen, Preußen |
- |
|
Valentin |
Grünheide |
* 1773 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen + 1844 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
- |
|
Johannes Bernhard Werner |
Gruss |
* 1857 Stöckheim (Rohrberg),Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + |
- |
|
Catarina |
Guttzeit |
* 1782 Eisenbart, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . + 1842 Almenhausen, Kr Preussisch Eylau, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Guttzeit - Schlien |
|
Gottfried |
Guttzeit |
* 1784 Eisenbart, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . + 1785 Verlohrenenwalde, Preußisch Eylau, Ostpreussen, . |
Guttzeit - Schlien |
|
August |
Gutzeit |
* 1857 Eisenbart, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Gutzeit - Schlien |
|
Carl |
Gutzeit |
* 1814 Eisenbart, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . |
- |
|
Carl |
Gutzeit |
* 1859 Eisenbart, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Gutzeit - Schlien |
|
Carl Leopold |
Gutzeit |
* 1812 Beschluß, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . + 1812 Beschluß, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . |
Gutzeit - Aktuhn |
|
Caroline |
Gutzeit |
* 1853 Eisenbart, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Gutzeit - Schlien |
|
Charlotte Louise |
Gutzeit |
* 1811 Beschluß, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . |
Gutzeit - Aktuhn |
|
Elisabeth |
Gutzeit |
* 1846 Eisenbart, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Gutzeit - Schlien |
|
Elisabeth Maria |
Gutzeit |
* 1806 Eisenbart, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . + 1808 Eisenbart, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . |
Gutzeit - Schlien |
|
Gottfried |
Gutzeit |
* 1777 Eisenbart, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . + 1807 Eisenbart, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . |
- |
|
Lovisa |
Gutzeit |
* 1848 Eisenbart, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Gutzeit - Schlien |
|
Ludwig |
Gutzeit |
* 1814 Beschluß, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . |
Gutzeit - Aktuhn |
|
Maria |
Gutzeit |
* 1851 Eisenbart, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Gutzeit - Schlien |
|
Valentin |
Gutzeit |
* 1855 Eisenbart, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Gutzeit - Schlien |
|
Christoph |
Haamann |
* 1810 Sommerfeld, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . + 1811 Sommerfeld, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . |
Hamann - Neuman |
|
Peter |
Hack |
* 1870 Stockheim, Kr. Friedberg, Hessen + 1932 Stockheim, Kr. Friedberg, Hessen |
Hack - Rohn |
|
Wilhelm Reinhart |
Hack |
* 1907 Stockheim, Kr. Friedberg, Hessen + Mörstadt, Kr. Alzey-Worms |
Hack - Müller |
|
Maria Agnetis |
HAHN |
* 1712 Germany + 1762 Stockheim, Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Germany |
- |
|
Lorenz |
Haidbüchel |
* Stockheim, Preußen |
- |
|
Jost |
HAINTZELMANN |
* 1560 Weiten-Gesäß, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany + 1623 Stockheim, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Germany |
HAINTZELMANN - |
|
Andreas |
Haller |
* 1711 Stockheim D-91174 + 1730 Stockheim D-91174 |
Haller - Volkart |
|
Catharina |
Haller |
* 1706 Stockheim D-91174 + 1771 Stockheim D-91174 |
Haller - Volkart |
|
Elisabeth uxor Joan |
Haller |
+ 1705 Stockheim D-91174 |
- |
|
Peter |
Haller |
* 1685 + Stockheim D-91174 |
Haller - Haller |
|
Philipus |
Haller |
* 1705 Stockheim D-91174 |
Haller - Volkart |
|
Elisabeth |
Hamann |
* 1811 Sommerfeld, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . + 1812 Sommerfeld, Stockheim, Ostpreussen, . |
Hamann - Neuman |
|
Leonhard |
Hammerbacher |
* 1665 Stockheim b. Rügland + 1701 Stockheim b. Rügland |
- |
|
Auguste Amalie |
Harder |
* 1843 Stockheim, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Harder - Witt |
|
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Harder |
* 1838 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen + 1841 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Harder - Witt |
|
Johann Friedrich Gustav |
Harder |
* 1845 Schwönau, Kr Friedland, Ostpreussen, Preussen |
Harder - Witt |
|
Anna |
Harscheidt |
* 1924 Stockheim + 2007 Hamburg |
Harscheidt - Salentin |
|
Maria |
Harscheidt |
* 1927 Stockheim + 2010 |
Harscheidt - Salentin |
|
Matthias Josef |
Harscheidt |
* 1935 Stockheim + 2006 |
Harscheidt - Salentin |
|
Katharina Elisabetha |
Hartmann |
* 1787 Stockstadt am Rhein, Regierungsbezirk Darmstadt, Hesse, Deutschland + 1804 Stockheim, , Hessen, Deutschland |
Hartmann - Gaum |
|
Maria Anna Gertraud |
Hartmann I |
* 1830 Stockheim b.Brackenheim + 1888 Talheim |
- |
|
Katharina |
Haub |
* Wörishofen (heute Bad Wörishofen) + 1677 Stockheim (heute zu Wörishofen), Schwaben |
- |
|
Georg Ludwig |
Hausner |
* 1771 Stockheim + 1833 Stockheim |
- |
|
Sebastian |
Haußner |
* 1873 Stockheim, Odenwaldkreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1926 Darmstadt, Darmstadt, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Andreas |
Heckel |
* 1740 Stockheim D-91174 |
Heckel - Haller |
|
Anna Maria |
Heckel |
* 1732 Stockheim D-91174 + 1811 Schnittling D-91174 |
Heckel - Haller |
|
Antonius |
Heckel |
* 1744 Stockheim D-91174 |
Heckel - Haller |
|