Anna Wilhelmine |
Spielmann |
* 1879 Wartenburg + 1952 Wartenburg |
Spielmann - Kluge |
|
Karl August |
Spielmann |
* Wartenburg + Wartenburg |
Spielmann - |
|
Anna |
Spiewack |
* 1860 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1920 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Johannes David |
Spiring |
* 1760 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1820 |
- |
|
Maria |
Stach |
* 1878 Seimeny-Seimental-Seimenthal, Akkerman (Semeniwka, Rajon Bilhorod-Dnistrowskyj, Oblast Odessa/Ukraine)/Bessarabien + 1968 Wartenburg (Kemberg, Ortsteil Wartenburg, Landkreis Wittenberg, Sachsen-Anhalt)/Deutschland |
- |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Stallbaum |
* 1867 Wartenburg/Elbe ~ 1867 |
Stallbaum - Stallbaum |
|
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Stallbaum |
* 1867 Wartenburg/Elbe ~ 1867 |
Stallbaum - Stallbaum |
|
Johanne,Renate |
STALLBAUM |
* 1844 Wartenburg |
STALLBAUM - GRAEFE |
|
Louise Olga |
Stallbaum |
* 1902 Wartenburg/Elbe ~ 1902 Wartenburg/Elbe + 1943 Wittenberg |
Stallbaum - Schirrmeister |
|
Louise Olga |
Stallbaum |
* 1902 Wartenburg/Elbe ~ 1902 Wartenburg/Elbe + 1943 Wittenberg |
Stallbaum - Schirrmeister |
|
Johann Martin |
Stanitz |
* 1712 Wartenburg + 1785 Wartenburg |
Stanitz - Unbekannt |
|
Maria Dorothea Salome |
Stanitz |
* 1748 Wartenburg + 1819 Wartenburg |
Stanitz - |
|
Martin |
Stanitz |
+ 1666 Wartenburg |
- |
|
Martin |
Stanitz |
* 1673 Wartenburg + 1739 Wartenburg |
Stanitz - Vehse |
|
Paul |
Stanitz |
* 1647 Wartenburg + 1720 Wartenburg |
Stanitz - Worlitz |
|
Adalbert |
Stankewitz |
* 1764 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1820 |
Stankewitz - Demuth |
|
Franz |
Stankewitz |
* 1730 + 1790 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Otto Max |
Stear |
* 1880 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1940 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
August |
Stebrowski |
* 1830 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1890 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Andreas |
Steffen |
* 1846 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen ~ 1846 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1910 |
Steffen - Sommerfeld |
|
Anna |
Steffen |
* 1844 Daumen, Allenstein, Ostpreussen ~ 1844 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1900 |
Steffen - Sommerfeld |
|
Franziska |
Steffen |
* 1898 Groß Lemkendorf, Kreis Allenstein, Ostpreußen + 1932 Wartenburg, Kreis Allenstein, Ostpreußen |
Steffen - Markowitz |
|
Katharina |
Steffen |
* 1849 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen ~ 1849 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1910 |
Steffen - Sommerfeld |
|
Mathias |
Steffen |
* 1780 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1840 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Franz |
Steffowski |
* 1690 + 1750 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Auguste |
Stein |
* 1871 Wartenburg + 1945 Schkeuditz |
Stein - Abst |
|
Johann Gottfried |
Stein |
* 1805 Globig + 1872 Wartenburg |
Stein - Seyffert |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Stein |
* 1832 Wartenburg + 1875 Wartenburg |
Stein - Hanisch |
|
Auguste |
Steinke |
* 1857 + 1918 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Karl |
Stephan |
* 1820 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1880 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Josef |
Stettner |
* 1860 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1920 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Erwin Aloysius Egbert |
Stock |
* 1885 Wartenburg, Prov. Ostpreußen |
Stock - Klage |
|
Franz Joachim |
Stock |
* 1778 Wartenburg, Prov. Ostpreußen |
Stock - Bzduchowska |
|
Franz Johannes Martin |
Stock |
* 1804 Wartenburg, Prov. Ostpreußen |
Stock - Wunder |
|
Franz |
Stoebaus |
* 1710 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1770 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Josef |
Stoehr |
* 1890 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1950 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Karl |
Stoehr |
* 1880 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1940 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Mathias |
Stoll |
* 1760 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1820 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Maria |
Stopinski |
* 1840 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1900 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Arthur Siegfried Bruno |
Strauch |
* 1915 Wartenburg + 1991 Wartenburg |
Strauch - Spielmann |
|
August Friedrich |
Strauch |
* 1859 Bad Schmiedeberg + 1911 Wartenburg |
- |
|
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Strauch |
* 1884 Globig + 1968 Wartenburg |
Strauch - Schäfer |
|
Mathilda |
Strehl |
* 1850 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1910 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Marianna |
Strojek |
* 1800 + 1860 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Josef |
Surrai |
* 1860 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1920 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Josef |
Surrai |
* 1810 + 1870 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Marianna |
Szweda |
* 1791 Hirschberg, Kr. Allenstein, Ostpreußen + 1835 Hirschberg, Kr. Allenstein, Ostpreußen |
Szweda - Pulina |
|
Elisabeth |
Szymanski |
* 1816 Nerwigk, Kr. Allenstein, Ostpreußen + 1885 Kroplainen. Kr. Allenstein, Ostpreußen |
Szymanski - Margowski |
|
Anna |
Tamm |
* 1710 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1770 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|
Elisabeth |
Tamm |
* 1710 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen + 1770 Wartenburg, Allenstein, Ostpreussen |
- |
|