Maria Ida |
Tombrink |
* 1855 Holthausen, Kreis Steinfurt + 1881 Altenberge |
Tombrink - Benning |
|
Anna Maria |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1739 + 1799 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - |
|
Anna Martha (Anna Maria) |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1739 Lotschen + 1799 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - BRÄUTIGAM |
|
Charlotte Maria |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1780 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - FISCHER |
|
Christiana Margaretha |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1751 Altenberga + 1813 Drößnitz |
TRÄNKLER - GERSTNER |
|
Christiana Margaretha |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1751 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - GERSTNER |
|
Hans Christian |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1755 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - GERSTNER |
|
Hans Christian |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1755 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - GERSTNER |
|
Hans Christoph |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1722 + 1797 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - BRÄUTIGAM |
|
Johann Christoph |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1722 Lotschen + 1797 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - BRÄUTIGAM |
|
Johann Christoph |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1752 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - GERSTNER |
|
Johann Erhard |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1776 Altenberga + 1814 Zwabitz |
TRÄNKLER - FISCHER |
|
Johann Ernst |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1796 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - BARTH |
|
Johann Georg |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1775 Altenberga + 1844 Zwabitz |
TRÄNKLER - FISCHER |
|
Johann Martin |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1798 Altenberga + 1858 Löbschütz |
TRÄNKLER - BARTH |
|
Louise Charlotte |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1757 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - GERSTNER |
|
Susanne Marie |
TRÄNKLER |
* 1801 Altenberga |
TRÄNKLER - BARTH |
|
Christiane Gottliebe |
Tröger |
* 1817 Altenberg (Erzgebirge), Sachsen |
Tröger - |
|
Auguste Emma |
TRÜBGER |
* 1864 Altenberga + 1864 Altenberga |
TRÜBGER - BRAUER |
|
Bertha |
TRÜBGER |
* 1861 Altenberga |
TRÜBGER - BRAUER |
|
Friedrich Reinhold |
TRÜBGER |
* 1863 Altenberga |
TRÜBGER - BRAUER |
|
Heinrich Hermann |
TRÜBGER |
* 1867 Altenberga |
TRÜBGER - BRAUER |
|
Henrich |
Twehues (Tweenhusen) gnt. Lohbrock |
|
Grote Tweihaus - Wesseling |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Twehus |
|
Grote Tweihaus - Wesseling |
|
Catharina Elisabeth |
Twehus |
|
Grote Tweihaus - Wesseling |
|
Johan |
Twehus |
|
Grote Tweihaus - Wesseling |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Twehus |
|
Grote Tweihaus - Wesseling |
|
Friederike Rosine |
UDE |
* 1842 Altenberga |
UDE - |
|
Johann Andreas |
UDE |
* 1806 Altenberga + 1895 |
UDE - FREITAG |
|
Johann Christian |
UDE |
* 1774 Altenberga + 1828 |
UDE - BRAUER |
|
Johann Friedrich |
UDE |
* 1808 Altenberga + 1895 |
UDE - FREITAG |
|
Karoline Sophie |
UDE |
* 1846 Altenberga |
UDE - SCHMIDT |
|
Marie Auguste |
UDE |
* 1857 Altenberga + 1943 Reinstädt |
UDE - BIRNSTIEL |
|
Anna Elisabeth |
Ueding |
* 1836 Altenberge-Westenfeld + 1914 Havixbeck |
- |
|
Anton |
Ueding |
* Altenberge |
- |
|
Franz |
Ueding |
+ Altenberge |
- |
|
Maria Anna Gertrud |
Ueding |
* 1847 Altenberge |
Ueding - Webers |
|
Maria Anna Gertrud |
Ueding |
* Altenberge Westenfeld (Bauerschaft) |
Ueding - Webers |
|
Maria Anna Gertrud |
Ueding |
* Altenberge Westenfeld (Bauerschaft) |
Ueding - Webers |
|
Siegfried Alfred |
UHLEMANN |
* 1935 Altenberg, SN, D + 2005 Dippoldiswalde, Deutschland |
- |
|
Siegfried Alfred |
UHLEMANN |
* 1935 Altenberg, SN, D + 2005 Dippoldiswalde, Deutschland |
- |
|
Catharina |
Ulrich |
* 1620 Altenberg ? + 1648 |
Ulrich - |
|
Nicol |
Ulrich |
* 1600 Altenberg + 1641 |
- |
|
Wilhelmine |
Ungermann |
* 1832 Falkenhain, Sachsen + 1879 Altenberg (Erzgebirge), Sachsen |
- |
|
Nikolaus |
URBACH |
* 1865 Köln + 1948 Altenberg |
URBACH - GYMNICH |
|
Adolf III. |
v. Berg |
* 1077 + 1106 Altenberg Kr. Mülheim/Rhein/NW |
v. Berg - v. Laufen |
|
Herdegen I. |
V. GRÜNDLACH |
* 1114 Altenberg/Fürth |
- |
|
Leopold (Lupold III.) |
V. GRÜNDLACH |
* 1190 Altenberg/Fürth + 1242 |
V. GRÜNDLACH - |
|
Lupold II. |
V. GRÜNDLACH |
* 1158 Altenberg/Fürth + 1216 |
V. GRÜNDLACH - |
|
Gertrud |
v.Thüringen Ludolfing. |
* 1227 Wartburg + 1297 Altenberg, D |
v.Thüringen Ludolfing. - von Ungarn |
|