Friederike Wilhelmine |
Arend-Arndt |
* 1867 Reinsdorf + 1915 Eberswalde Barnim |
Arend-Arndt - Schumann |
|
Christel Adele Helene |
Arendt |
* 1919 Eberswalde, Barnim |
Arendt - Saga |
|
Friedrich |
Arendt |
* 1766 NN + Eberswalde |
- |
|
Gertrud Anna Helene |
Arendt |
* 1904 Eberswalde, Barnim + 1982 Eutin, Ostholstein |
Arendt - Saga |
|
Johanne Caroline |
Arendt |
* 1843 + 1916 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Arendt - Trebbin |
|
Karl PAUL Reinhold |
Arendt |
* 1865 Eberswalde, Barnim |
Arendt - Wagner |
|
Pauline Marie Käthe |
Arendt |
* 1902 Eberswalde, Barnim |
Arendt - Saga |
|
Agnes Emma Luise |
Arndt |
* 1892 Crussow, Angermünde, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1966 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Arndt - Fronicke |
|
Bertha |
Arndt |
* 1861 Falkenau (Kr. Bartenstein) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Arndt - Rautenberg |
|
Emilie |
Arndt |
* 1874 + 1940 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Arndt - Knospe |
|
Franz |
Arndt |
* 1874 Grüneberg (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Arndt - Leerse |
|
Fritz |
Arndt |
* 1877 Fürstenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Arndt - Lenz |
|
Peter |
Arndt |
* 1714 Eberswalde + 1769 Eberswalde |
Arndt - Henrici |
|
Anna Klara Elisabeth von |
Arnim |
* 1856 Bielefeld, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland + 1929 Eberswalde, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Johann Gottlieb |
Asche |
* 1775 Eberswalde Neustadt + 1825 |
- |
|
Auguste Marie Victoria JOHANNA |
Asmis |
* 1857 Gransee, Ruppin, Brandenburg + 1939 Eberswalde, Oberbarnim |
Asmis - Gelpcke |
|
Emilie Mathilde |
Asschenfeldt |
* 1874 Hamburg + 1943 Eberswalde, Oberbarnim |
Asschenfeldt - Kellinghusen |
|
Bernd |
Auditor |
* 1943 Groß Särchen (Kr. Sorau) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Auditor - Eichholz |
|
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Bach |
* 1805 Berlin, Berlin + 1858 Eberswalde, Brandenburg |
Bach - Albrecht |
|
Caroline Auguste Wilhelmine |
Bach |
* 1800 Berlin, Berlin + 1871 Eberswalde, Brandenburg |
Bach - Elerdt |
|
Robert |
Bach |
* 1867 Alt Glietzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Bach - |
|
Klara* Johanna |
Bachner |
* 1920 Alt Bleyen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Bachner - [Unbekannt] |
|
Else |
Bäcker |
* 1922 Bottrop + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Ulrike Emilie Dorothea |
Backhaus |
* 1848 + 1914 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Backhaus - Pribbenow |
|
Marie Friederike Sophie Helene |
Bade |
* 1872 + 1948 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Bade - Schild |
|
Erwin Walter Lutz* |
Bailleu |
* 1944 Sommerfeld (Kr. Crossen) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Bailleu - Appelt |
|
Otto* Rudolf |
Balk |
* 1900 Gurkow (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Anna Martha Emma |
Ballentin |
* 1884 + 1942 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
- |
|
Marie Ernestine |
Bamberg |
* 1867 Babbin, Kreis Pyritz, Pommern, Deutschland + 1946 Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Bamberg - Störr |
|
Ferdinand |
Bandlow |
* 1869 Blumberg (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Bandlow - Marquardt |
|
Erich |
Bärensprung |
* 1909 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Anna Marie Auguste |
Barleben |
* 1883 Golzow, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1965 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
Barleben - Locke |
|
Martha Wilhelmine Albertine |
Barm |
* 1885 Eberswalde/Brandenburg |
Barm - Rabe |
|
Max Georg Carl |
Barm |
* 1888 Eberswalde/Brandenburg + 1888 Eberswalde/Brandenburg |
Barm - Rabe |
|
Rudolf Georg August |
Barm |
* 1886 Eberswalde/Brandenburg + 1886 Eberswalde/Brandenburg |
Barm - Rabe |
|
Bernhard* Ferdinand |
Baronsky |
* 1858 Eberswalde (Kr. Oberbarnim) + |
Baronsky - Arndt |
|
Ferdinand Wilhelm |
Baronsky |
+ 1884 Eberswalde (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Maximilan Heinrich |
Baronsky |
* 1861 Eberswalde + 1929 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Maximilan Heinrich |
BARONSKY |
* 1861 Eberswalde, Stadt, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1929 Eberswalde, Stadt, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Maximilian Heinrich |
Baronsky |
* 1861 Eberswalde + 1929 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Gustav |
Bartel |
* Glanden + Eberswalde |
- N.N. |
|
Frida |
Bartels |
* 1897 Tempelhof (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Helene Caroline Emilie |
Barth |
* 1873 Königsberg + 1945 Eberswalde |
Barth - Steil |
|
Werner Albert Heinrich Theodor |
Bartz |
* 1861 Stettin, Westpommern, Polen + 1902 Eberswalde, Barnim, Deutschland |
- |
|
Friedrich |
Bätschke |
* Neuendorf (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Traugott 31 v |
Baudissin |
* 1831 + 1905 Eberswalde |
Baudissin - Reventlow |
|
Traugott Adalbert Ernst Graf von |
Baudissin |
* 1831 Gut Knoop, Schleswig + 1905 Eberswalde, Oberbarnim |
Baudissin - Reventlow |
|
Martha Auguste Louise |
Bauditz |
* 1885 Eberswalde, Barnim, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
|
Claus |
Baum |
* 1945 Griesel (Kr. Crossen) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Baum - Ruttge |
|
Auguste Elisabeth Klara* |
Baumert |
* 1884 Sommerfeld (Kr. Crossen) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Baumert - Zeschke |
|