Christel |
Kühn |
* 1925 Lochwitz (Kr. Crossen) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Kühn - Vellmerk |
|
Karl |
Kühn |
* 1879 Lochwitz (Kr. Crossen) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Kühn - Pickert |
|
Otto |
Küster |
* 1871 Soldin + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Marie |
Lecher |
* 1880 Zellin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- Lecher |
|
Frieda |
Lehmann |
* 1892 Neukarbe (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Karl Wilhelm Max* |
Lehmann |
* 1856 Eisenspalterei (Kr. Oberbarnim) + 1941 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Martha |
Lindner |
* 1875 Kutzdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Lindner - Wolke |
|
Emma* Luise |
Melcher |
* 1866 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Melcher - Siecke |
|
Friedrich Franz* |
Michels |
* 1877 Sellin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Michels - Wolf |
|
Hermann |
Mienak |
* 1876 Friedebergschbruch (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Mienak - Webke |
|
Friedrich |
Müller |
* 1873 Kutzdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Müller - Peters |
|
Erna* Anna Emilie |
Nehse |
* 1920 Rauschmühle (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Nehse - Schütt |
|
Elisabeth |
Noske |
* 1893 Petersdorf (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Noske - Gerlach |
|
Anna* Marie Luise |
Otto |
* 1879 Jahnsfelde (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Otto - Zimmermann |
|
Hulda |
Otto |
* 1877 Jahnsfelde (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Otto - Zimmermann |
|
Marie Frieda Helene |
Otto |
* 1898 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Otto - Fredrich |
|
Otto |
Röstel |
* 1882 Malkendorf (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Röstel - Golze |
|
Otto |
Rothe |
* 1888 Christianstadt (Kr. Sorau) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Rothe - Vietz |
|
Anna |
Sahr |
* 1891 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Wilhelm* Johannes |
Sasse |
* 1890 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Sasse - Angres |
|
Heinz* Otto Erich |
Schäfer |
* 1943 Rohrbruch (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- Schäfer |
|
Karl |
Schmalz |
* 1872 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Schmalz - Scharnow |
|
Anna |
Schmidt |
* 1872 Nordhausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Paul* Hermann |
Schmidt |
* 1865 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- Schmidt |
|
Wilhelmine |
Schmidt |
+ 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Karl |
Schneck |
* 1871 Pätzig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Hildegard |
Schubert |
* 1910 Witaschütz (Kr. Jarotschin) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Martha |
Schuster |
* 1870 Arnswalde + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Emilie |
Schwandt |
* 1872 Mienken (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Schwandt - Penn |
|
Anna |
Seiler |
* 1879 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Seiler - Düsterhof |
|
Gustav* Adolf |
Simon |
* 1872 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Simon - Böden |
|
Anna |
Sperling |
* 1889 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Emilie |
Tewes |
* 1850 Trossin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1929 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Georg |
Thiedemann |
* 1928 Klewitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Thiedemann - Franz |
|
Elise* Marie |
Trabert |
* 1877 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Trabert - Tewes |
|
Emma* Emilie |
Trabert |
* 1883 Trossin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1942 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Trabert - Tewes |
|
Hermann Friedrich* |
Trabert |
* 1881 Trossin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Trabert - Tewes |
|
Wilhelm |
Türk |
* 1855 Kladow (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Anna |
Veige |
* 1871 Giesenbrügge (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Anna* Helene Elisabeth |
Vorpahl |
* 1887 Woltersdorf (Kr. Greifenhagen) + 1964 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Martha |
Vorpahl |
* 1898 Steinwehr (Kr. Greifenhagen) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Vorpahl - Masphul |
|
Hermann |
Wendlandt |
* 1871 Pyritz + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Frieda* Elise Marie |
Werbelow |
* 1904 Gossow (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Werbelow - Nix |
|
Luise |
Wittchow |
* 1888 Kürtow (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
|
Johann August* Samuel |
Zimmer |
* 1872 Steinvorwerk (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1943 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Zimmer - Kube |
|
Marie |
Zimmermann |
* 1893 Rohrbruch (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Zimmermann - Meißner |
|